Cindy's Pets Dog Walk & People Run

Age Group Results

January 18, 2014


Results By Race Time Sports


Men: Top Finishers 1-12 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-75 76-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 76-99

5K

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MATT FAIR TRINITY FL 1324 17 1 20:58.9 6:46/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 YVONNE BRYANT CLWTR FL 1308 47 4 22:40.4 7:18/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MISSY NURRENBROCK NPR FL 1403 0 78 43:07.3 13:55/M
Top

Male 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRYCE TUTTLE NPR FL 1389 11 67 40:00.1 12:54/M
2 AKAI DIBATTISTA 1318 6 84 46:57.8 15:09/M
3 ENZO SANTARLASCI TRINITY FL 1374 9 92 50:07.7 16:10/M
Top

Female 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MORGAN ZIMMERMAN TRINITY FL 1396 10 34 32:01.2 10:20/M
2 JULIANA DONALDSON TRINITY FL 1321 10 35 32:02.8 10:20/M
3 GRACE SIPPLE 1378 9 50 34:49.8 11:14/M
4 KAITLYN BLACK 1302 10 69 40:20.4 13:01/M
5 GIOVANA SANTARLASCI TRINITY FL 1376 7 93 50:12.9 16:12/M
6 BROOKE TUTTLE NPR FL 1388 9 103 54:14.1 17:30/M
Top

Female 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JESSIE BOYKIN ODESSA FL 1305 16 8 24:34.3 7:55/M
2 SAMANTHA RAMOS TRINITY FL 1367 14 83 45:54.4 14:48/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SCOTT MATHIESON NPR FL 1349 29 2 21:57.9 7:05/M
2 ETHAN STEWART NPR FL 1384 22 12 26:39.1 8:36/M
3 JESSE DAVIS HOLIDAY FL 1400 22 105 1:01:36.3 19:52/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NICOLE BLANKENSHIP 1303 22 26 30:01.6 9:41/M
2 MELISSA TRAUM 1416 29 28 30:41.4 9:54/M
3 JENNIFER FORD NPR FL 1328 28 45 33:40.7 10:52/M
4 BRIANA SUOJANEN 1385 23 48 33:54.8 10:56/M
5 BRANDY POLKINGHORN 1364 29 49 34:26.5 11:06/M
6 DANIELLE FEHRMANN 1326 25 73 41:49.3 13:29/M
7 LISA GIBLIN TALLAHASSEE FL 1330 27 75 42:07.7 13:35/M
8 KAYLA KUNI 1404 28 79 43:12.0 13:56/M
9 DECRESIE DECRESIE HOLIDAY FL 1316 28 90 49:14.9 15:53/M
10 KRISTEN OPPER NPR FL 1357 24 101 53:41.0 17:19/M
11 JASON RATH NPR FL 1368 24 102 53:41.3 17:19/M
12 FRANCISKA BROWN 1411 26 109 1:02:42.8 20:14/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BO VALCIN NPR FL 367 32 3 22:13.7 7:10/M
2 GEORGE REGATEIRO 1370 33 25 29:57.2 9:40/M
3 MICHAEL LERO New Port Richey FL 1343 35 65 39:36.1 12:46/M
4 DAVE POLKINGHORN 1365 34 82 45:33.4 14:42/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RACHEL DIBATTISTA 1319 33 6 23:58.1 7:44/M
2 JENNIFER WEISS NPR FL 1406 34 7 24:00.0 7:45/M
3 CARMEN BOETCHER 1304 31 11 26:32.7 8:34/M
4 NATALIE MOORE 1414 34 27 30:37.8 9:53/M
5 LEIGH WILLIAMS 1408 35 29 30:58.4 9:59/M
6 LIZZ DAVIS DUNEDIN FL 1311 38 31 31:05.8 10:02/M
7 JEN VALCIN NPR FL 1392 34 33 31:37.5 10:12/M
8 LAUREN ZIMMERMAN TRINITY FL 1395 38 39 33:10.4 10:42/M
9 AIMEE PAUS NPR FL 1362 34 42 33:33.9 10:49/M
10 SHERRI MCCANN NEW PORT RICHEY FL 1350 38 47 33:51.3 10:55/M
11 KRISTEN VAN SKIVER LOL FL 1393 30 54 37:01.2 11:56/M
12 ANGELA REGATEIRO 1369 31 56 37:05.7 11:58/M
13 CARIN ZUBILLAGA 1397 39 61 38:37.2 12:27/M
14 MEREDITH OSBORNE New Port Richey FL 1358 35 66 39:36.3 12:46/M
15 CHRISTI NELSON 1413 37 72 41:00.9 13:14/M
16 MANDY RONUCKEO NPR FL 1371 31 77 43:00.8 13:52/M
17 DARLENE OHMART 1356 39 99 51:59.7 16:46/M
18 ANNA CAIN HUDSON FL 1309 30 100 53:14.7 17:10/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOHN PERLETTE 1363 46 5 23:27.3 7:34/M
2 MIKE FAIR TRINITY FL 1325 49 22 29:43.0 9:35/M
3 MATHEW EICKMEYER 1322 47 37 32:34.2 10:30/M
4 ERIC SANTARLASCI TRINITY FL 1375 40 97 51:24.6 16:35/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LYDIA CRIDER NPR FL 1310 48 16 29:13.1 9:25/M
2 ELIZABETH DONALDSON TRINITY FL 1320 46 23 29:55.6 9:39/M
3 COLLEEN SUOJANEN 1409 45 24 29:56.2 9:39/M
4 MOBLEY LORI 1344 43 30 31:01.0 10:00/M
5 CHERYL LEE TARPON SPRINGS FL 1415 48 36 32:19.3 10:25/M
6 DODI MEDICO DUNEDIN FL 1352 49 40 33:20.0 10:45/M
7 MARILYN TRIASSI TRINITY FL 1386 46 41 33:32.3 10:49/M
8 MARY ANNE KRANIDIS 1342 45 44 33:39.2 10:51/M
9 KATHLEEN SPIER NPR FL 1382 47 46 33:43.4 10:53/M
10 HEATHER SIPPLE 1379 47 57 37:16.7 12:01/M
11 DAWN MCMAHON 1351 41 62 38:37.8 12:27/M
12 BARBARA FAIR TRINITY FL 1323 49 64 38:47.8 12:31/M
13 MELISSA JONAS HUDSON FL 1339 44 80 43:37.3 14:04/M
14 DIANE RAMOS TRINITY FL 1366 44 85 47:20.7 15:16/M
15 JUDY BERNHARDT HOLIDAY FL 1301 46 88 48:34.1 15:40/M
16 CHRISTINA SANTARLASCI TRINITY FL 1373 41 94 50:20.5 16:14/M
17 LISA ZIMLIN 1394 45 98 51:59.4 16:46/M
18 COURTNEY TUTTLE NPR FL 1390 42 104 54:15.8 17:30/M
19 JENNIFER NEIL CLWTR FL 1354 49 106 1:02:30.2 20:10/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GLENN SCHNEIDER 1377 53 18 29:16.0 9:26/M
2 WILLIAM LOVE 1345 54 38 32:34.2 10:30/M
3 MARK HOPKINS NPR FL 1337 51 55 37:03.7 11:57/M
4 ERICK DEPALMA LARGO FL 1317 51 60 38:27.8 12:24/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CASSIE HOPKINS NPR FL 1336 50 20 29:41.0 9:35/M
2 DENISE FIACKOSKY NPR FL 1327 57 51 34:50.5 11:14/M
3 MARY JANE OSGOODBY 1359 55 52 35:08.2 11:20/M
4 JOANNE KLEIN NPR FL 1405 55 63 38:46.8 12:30/M
5 NANCY BRITTON NPR FL 1307 55 68 40:05.8 12:56/M
6 PATRICIA PATTERSON NPR FL 1360 57 70 40:41.6 13:07/M
7 MELINDA JONATZKE NPR FL 1340 56 71 41:00.7 13:14/M
8 DENISE DAVIS HOLIDAY FL 1399 51 74 41:49.4 13:29/M
9 LYNN DAVIS NPR FL 1312 59 89 49:08.7 15:51/M
10 LELAH PROUD 1417 57 91 49:43.2 16:02/M
11 CHERYL HURLEY PLANT CITY FL 553 52 95 50:45.1 16:22/M
12 LAURA HEALY 1334 54 107 1:02:32.3 20:10/M
13 RENATE AKERMAN 1412 52 110 1:02:43.7 20:14/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DAVE FOLDS BROOKSVILLE FL 1401 69 10 25:57.3 8:22/M
2 STEVE BERG 1407 68 13 27:32.7 8:53/M
3 TED ROZMUS SPRING HILL FL 1372 67 14 27:37.8 8:55/M
4 ROBIN PATTERSON NPR FL 1361 63 21 29:42.7 9:35/M
5 FRANK CARILLO 1410 69 32 31:32.1 10:10/M
6 LEE DEARTH PALM HARBOR FL 1314 60 87 47:24.2 15:17/M
7 MICHAEL FORD SPRING HILL FL 1329 69 96 51:10.9 16:30/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DEB HARRISON HUDSON FL 1333 60 15 28:45.6 9:16/M
2 SUSAN BRASIC 1306 62 43 33:36.3 10:50/M
3 KAY STANNARD PORT RICHEY FL 1383 60 58 38:12.4 12:19/M
4 KAY HILL SPRING HILL FL 1335 62 59 38:19.9 12:22/M
5 PATTIE GLASSFORD 1331 62 76 42:50.3 13:49/M
6 PAT DEARTH PALM HARBOR FL 1315 61 86 47:24.2 15:17/M
Top

Male 70 to 75

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RICK KLEYMAN SPRING HILL FL 1341 73 9 25:01.1 8:04/M
2 ANTHONY SLEEPER HUDSON FL 1380 71 53 35:55.8 11:35/M
Top

Male 76 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LARRY MILLER BROOKSVILLE FL 1353 77 17 29:15.0 9:26/M
2 KEN HALLING SPRING HILL FL 1332 80 19 29:20.1 9:28/M
3 JACK MAHON TRINITY FL 1346 76 81 44:28.5 14:21/M
Top

Female 76 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LOUISE NEIL CLWTR FL 1355 77 108 1:02:33.0 20:11/M