Running the Squares - Race 2

Age Group Results

January 11, 2014


Results By Race Time Sports


Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GREGG BULLOCK THE VILLAGES FL 1023 20 1 20:28.7 20:28.7 6:36/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PAIGE BOONE THE VILLAGES FL 1014 25 9 23:32.2 23:32.2 7:35/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AUSTIN LENKER WEIRSDALE FL 1271 11 36 27:07.7 27:28.6 8:45/M
2 KODI HOLMES LADY LAKE FL 1259 9 127 35:26.4 35:42.1 11:26/M
3 IAN CAMPBELL LADY LAKE FL 1281 10 128 35:27.8 35:43.4 11:26/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ABIGAIL DERBY COLEMAN FL 1043 9 26 25:55.9 26:05.8 8:22/M
2 ELLA THOMAS WEIRSDALE FL 1279 8 100 32:16.3 32:19.6 10:25/M
3 RUBY RUFF HAHIRA GA 1276 10 114 33:53.0 33:57.6 10:56/M
4 ELLIE RUFF HAHIRA GA 1277 11 157 39:00.5 39:05.8 12:35/M
5 KAYA GARDNER OCALA FL 1284 12 163 39:12.1 39:25.4 12:39/M
6 NIA OLLIVIERRE LEESBURG FL 1154 12 214 46:36.2 46:49.7 15:02/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KOBI OLLIVIERRE LEESBURG FL 1153 18 52 28:14.5 28:22.8 9:06/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SARAH HESS CORNING NY 1256 19 12 24:23.4 24:24.3 7:52/M
2 HAYLEY MCCLINTOCK PORTSMOUTH RI 1127 19 83 30:37.6 30:53.4 9:53/M
3 CARMEN REBUSMEN LEESBURG FL 1176 16 167 39:50.8 40:19.6 12:51/M
4 KELSI PEARSON WINDERMERE FL 1160 17 235 49:23.1 49:23.1 15:56/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PARRISH BROOKS EUSTIS FL 1020 22 24 25:47.3 25:53.8 8:19/M
2 ZSETH LINDE LADY LAKE FL 1275 24 188 42:14.4 42:25.6 13:37/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KAITLYN KAMINSKI ROCHESTER NY 1099 21 22 25:35.8 25:38.9 8:15/M
2 ALY ESTEVES OCALA FL 1058 24 58 28:45.0 28:54.5 9:16/M
3 CHRISTA RICCIO OCALA FL 1282 23 59 28:46.6 28:56.5 9:17/M
4 KATIE SARTORIS LADY LAKE FL 1249 24 112 33:41.3 34:11.4 10:52/M
5 KELSEY FARRELL LADY LAKE FL 1062 23 137 36:28.7 36:40.1 11:46/M
6 TATIANA QUIROGA LADY LAKE FL 1248 24 142 36:52.9 37:22.5 11:54/M
7 KYLIE STEVENS THE VILLAGES FL 1212 23 183 41:41.4 41:42.9 13:27/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MIKE HERMAN, JR. SUMMERFIELD FL 1245 26 6 22:35.6 22:44.9 7:17/M
2 COLIN CONROY LADY LAKE FL 1035 26 42 27:36.7 27:46.1 8:54/M
3 RICHEY RAGAN BUSHNELL FL 1174 26 216 46:54.9 47:31.6 15:08/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MEGAN BAILEY TAMPA FL 1255 26 43 27:41.7 27:47.3 8:56/M
2 ALLISON VITT GAINESVILLE FL 1225 28 54 28:17.4 28:24.2 9:07/M
3 SHANNON SMITH SUMMERFIELD FL 1208 26 117 34:07.7 34:18.5 11:00/M
4 CAITLYN CONROY LADY LAKE FL 1034 26 212 46:04.5 46:25.4 14:52/M
5 LACEY RITCHIE BUSHNELL FL 1187 27 218 46:55.8 47:31.4 15:08/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHRISTINA BLANCO ORLANDO FL 1009 32 23 25:36.9 25:41.5 8:15/M
2 SHELLEY TRANTEN APOLLO BEACH FL 1220 34 146 37:17.5 37:58.4 12:02/M
3 LATICIA CROSBY WILDWOOD FL 1039 34 185 41:46.8 42:08.1 13:28/M
4 LINDSAY WELSH LADY LAKE FL 1272 34 192 42:33.4 43:08.2 13:44/M
5 JILL WINTERS THE VILLAGES FL 1251 32 255 55:36.0 56:09.2 17:56/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MIKE LENKER WEIRSDALE FL 1269 36 51 28:11.6 28:33.1 9:05/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PAULETTE CARVALHO EAST FREETOWN MA 1028 38 82 30:32.8 30:52.6 9:51/M
2 MELANIE DUN MOODIE CANADAIGUA NY 1267 37 133 36:15.5 36:40.1 11:42/M
3 ANGELA THOMAS WEIRSDALE FL 1278 39 160 39:01.7 39:05.8 12:35/M
4 LEIGH ANN LENKER WEIRSDALE FL 1270 38 165 39:31.8 40:09.1 12:45/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SCOTT DONNELLY THE VILLAGES FL 1046 44 8 23:31.4 23:36.2 7:35/M
2 JASON ASH LADY LAKE FL 1003 42 44 27:42.2 27:50.5 8:56/M
3 CHAD RITCH OCALA FL 1186 41 57 28:44.0 28:52.3 9:16/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KAREN DONNELLY THE VILLAGES FL 1045 42 35 27:06.9 27:17.7 8:45/M
2 VICTORIA CAMPBELL LADY LAKE FL 1280 44 79 30:12.5 30:28.4 9:45/M
3 DAWN TRELLA SUMMERFIELD HI 1221 42 80 30:23.8 30:40.4 9:48/M
4 PATRICIA JUDGE BUFFALO NY 1096 43 86 31:03.5 31:13.5 10:01/M
5 RUTH SHIELDS CANADAIGUA NY 1265 41 98 32:03.0 32:27.9 10:20/M
6 STEPHANIE HOLMES LADY LAKE FL 1083 44 149 37:41.9 37:58.8 12:09/M
7 ERIKA CORLEY SUMMERFIELD FL 1038 43 190 42:31.4 42:58.3 13:43/M
8 MELISSA BOTELHO OXFORD FL 1015 43 209 45:24.9 45:46.2 14:39/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DENNIS SPILLANE OCALA FL 1209 45 7 22:57.0 23:06.8 7:24/M
2 DARELL BROOKS EUSTIS FL 1018 46 14 24:50.7 24:58.2 8:01/M
3 JOHN ROHAN THE VILLAGES FL 1194 46 45 27:48.3 27:57.6 8:58/M
4 MARK PRZYBYSZEWSKI FAIRHAVEN MA 1172 48 53 28:17.4 28:36.8 9:07/M
5 ADRIAN MAYER OCOEE FL 1125 49 115 34:01.0 34:04.3 10:58/M
6 RAYMOND SHAFFER THE VILLAGES FL 1203 46 175 40:17.9 40:30.7 13:00/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DENISE REMMERS OCALA FL 1181 49 70 29:34.7 29:41.1 9:32/M
2 JENNIFER WINCHELL THE VILLAGES FL 1236 48 93 31:40.0 31:50.8 10:13/M
3 DONNA CACCIATORE THE VILLAGES FL 1025 48 108 33:06.1 33:18.3 10:41/M
4 SUZAN LASICHAK LONGWOOD FL 1116 49 121 34:39.5 34:56.3 11:11/M
5 CATHERINE MURPHY WILDWOOD FL 1142 46 158 39:01.3 39:26.8 12:35/M
6 SUZANNE TONSBERG OXFORD FL 1273 49 224 47:45.0 48:19.6 15:24/M
7 ROBIN REBUSMEN LEESBURG FL 1177 47 232 48:44.6 49:12.4 15:43/M
8 MARCIA BROOKS EUSTIS FL 1019 45 264 1:02:44.7 1:03:07.4 20:14/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CARL OLLIVIERRE LEESBURG FL 1151 54 2 21:01.1 21:03.8 6:47/M
2 MIKE HERMAN BELLEVIEW FL 1078 53 49 28:07.6 28:16.3 9:04/M
3 JESS EMERY OCALA FL 1055 53 72 29:37.3 29:48.2 9:33/M
4 MICHAEL PRZYBYLOWICZ THE VILLAGES FL 1171 54 75 29:55.2 30:03.1 9:39/M
5 MICHAEL YOUNG THE VILLAGES FL 1239 50 113 33:49.7 33:51.3 10:55/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAWN HUNT THE VILLAGES FL 1086 53 11 23:44.8 23:48.6 7:39/M
2 KIMBERLY TICKHILL LADY LAKE FL 1219 54 38 27:12.9 27:18.8 8:46/M
3 JUDY TIBBETT THE VILLAGES FL 1274 53 47 27:59.8 28:00.7 9:02/M
4 MARGET REYNOLDS LONGWOOD FL 1183 51 81 30:26.7 30:43.5 9:49/M
5 MARY JACOB THE VILLAGES FL 1090 52 99 32:04.6 32:17.2 10:21/M
6 DIANA DUNPHY THE VILLAGES FL 1054 54 120 34:32.4 34:59.7 11:08/M
7 LAURA PERASON THE VILLAGES FL 1162 54 147 37:18.4 37:21.1 12:02/M
8 TERESA SCHLACHTER THE VILLAGES FL 1200 53 159 39:01.4 39:28.8 12:35/M
9 JANE YOUNG THE VILLAGES FL 1238 50 166 39:50.1 40:31.4 12:51/M
10 ANGELA SHAFFER THE VILLAGES FL 1202 52 176 40:18.8 40:31.4 13:00/M
11 TERRI JORDAN THE VILLAGES FL 1094 51 196 42:53.5 43:32.3 13:50/M
12 KAREN DANESKY FRUITLAND PARK FL 1041 53 229 48:32.4 48:52.5 15:39/M
13 TINA MYERS WESLEY CHAPEL FL 1143 51 239 51:04.7 51:45.2 16:28/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BOB HUNT THE VILLAGES FL 1085 58 3 21:08.4 21:09.8 6:49/M
2 KIERNAN BOLES OXFORD FL 1011 57 4 21:37.9 21:40.8 6:58/M
3 DAVID MEYERS THE VILLAGES FL 1132 58 15 25:11.1 25:15.3 8:07/M
4 BRUCE SHANE THE VILLAGES FL 1204 55 17 25:24.1 25:40.1 8:12/M
5 DAVE ROGINIELEWICZ THE VILLAGES FL 1192 55 29 26:10.3 26:19.8 8:26/M
6 WILLIAM MABENE THE VILLAGES FL 1119 59 41 27:32.1 27:40.3 8:53/M
7 BOB FAIVRE THE VILLAGES FL 1061 56 60 28:56.2 29:14.6 9:20/M
8 ROY BESSWANGER THE VILLAGES FL 1008 57 77 30:04.7 30:26.6 9:42/M
9 BILL DUNPHY THE VILLAGES FL 1053 56 95 31:45.5 32:14.3 10:15/M
10 FRANK STIVENDER LEESBURG FL 1213 56 101 32:22.0 32:29.3 10:26/M
11 GREG ETSELL THE VILLAGES FL 1264 56 116 34:04.5 34:11.4 10:59/M
12 JAMES KEHR ST AUGUSTINE FL 1102 59 145 37:04.8 37:29.4 11:57/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LYNN O'BRIEN OXFORD FL 1148 57 19 25:30.4 25:37.2 8:14/M
2 DIANE BREINER THE VILLAGES FL 1017 55 27 26:03.9 26:05.2 8:24/M
3 BETH BULLOCK THE VILLAGES FL 1022 56 31 26:31.9 26:35.2 8:33/M
4 HEIDI STUCK THE VILLAGES FL 1215 57 34 26:55.1 26:58.2 8:41/M
5 VALERIE MILLER THE VILLAGES FL 1136 59 46 27:52.3 28:08.6 8:59/M
6 DERENDA GRAY THE VILLAGES FL 1072 56 69 29:34.6 29:40.4 9:32/M
7 DOREEN MEYERS THE VILLAGES FL 1133 55 94 31:40.9 31:48.3 10:13/M
8 DENISE OLLIVIERRE LEESBURG FL 1152 55 177 40:39.6 41:13.8 13:07/M
9 JENNIFER LASICHAK LONGWOOD FL 1115 55 178 40:54.9 41:17.9 13:12/M
10 BARBARA CHAROENRATH THE VILLAGES FL 1029 58 184 41:42.8 42:17.6 13:27/M
11 KAREN GUARIN THE VILLAGES FL 1075 56 187 42:04.7 42:16.8 13:34/M
12 KATHY JULIANO LADY LAKE FL 1097 59 199 43:33.5 44:16.1 14:03/M
13 CARMEN SEEBALD THE VILLAGES FL 1201 58 230 48:43.5 49:15.9 15:43/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOHN GRAY THE VILLAGES FL 1073 60 13 24:35.9 24:41.5 7:56/M
2 PATRICK KELLY THE VILLAGES FL 1106 64 18 25:27.4 25:29.1 8:13/M
3 TIM WELLS THE VILLAGES FL 1229 63 20 25:34.7 25:38.6 8:15/M
4 STANLEY MCNEME THE VILLAGES FL 1130 61 32 26:52.7 27:12.6 8:40/M
5 ALLAN REID THE VILLAGES FL 1178 62 33 26:53.5 26:59.1 8:40/M
6 JOSEPH SHEPANSKI THE VILLAGES FL 1260 63 37 27:12.5 27:30.8 8:46/M
7 WILLIAM SKYES THE VILLAGES FL 1206 60 48 28:03.5 28:27.9 9:03/M
8 DANNY OKEY CROWN POINT IN 1150 64 56 28:33.2 28:51.4 9:13/M
9 PAUL JASKOLKA THE VILLAGES FL 1091 62 63 29:03.2 29:17.9 9:22/M
10 ED MCELHINEY BAY VILLAGE OH 1128 62 71 29:35.3 29:53.1 9:33/M
11 DEWEY MEIBOOM THE VILLAGES FL 1131 60 88 31:08.8 31:38.4 10:03/M
12 EDWARD DUGGAN THE VILLAGES FL 1051 64 96 31:47.0 32:16.8 10:15/M
13 DON DAY THE VILLAGES FL 1042 61 97 31:48.4 32:05.4 10:15/M
14 ED CARBONE THE VILLAGES FL 1027 61 103 32:24.7 32:45.2 10:27/M
15 CHARLES READ FRANKLIN TN 1175 64 125 35:13.8 35:37.1 11:22/M
16 PAT FAHERTY INVERNESS FL 1060 64 148 37:20.0 37:45.6 12:03/M
17 STEVE VAN BUSKIRK THE VILLAGES FL 1224 61 198 43:24.7 43:55.5 14:00/M
18 FRED RINEHART CATLIN IL 1185 64 233 49:14.0 49:42.9 15:53/M
19 JOSEPH CACCIATORE THE VILLAGES FL 1026 61 238 50:56.2 51:08.4 16:26/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DEBBIE DEVILN THE VILLAGES FL 1261 61 28 26:06.9 26:13.1 8:25/M
2 ANITA OLSHANSKI THE VILLAGES FL 1155 64 39 27:23.5 27:26.2 8:50/M
3 LINDA THOMPSON DAVENPORT FL 1218 64 64 29:04.3 29:07.9 9:23/M
4 TERESA MORAN OVIEDO FL 1246 63 65 29:14.3 29:23.1 9:26/M
5 DEB BACON THE VILLAGES FL 1004 60 68 29:33.5 29:39.1 9:32/M
6 DIANE TODD THE VILLAGES FL 1268 62 78 30:05.6 30:28.4 9:42/M
7 MONA MACDONALD THE VILLAGES FL 1121 62 90 31:10.1 31:25.6 10:03/M
8 LINDA MURGATROYD THE VILLAGES FL 1141 62 106 32:43.0 32:54.1 10:33/M
9 JOYCE WILSON THE VILLAGES FL 1235 63 118 34:20.3 34:34.1 11:05/M
10 JACQUE PIPER KINSMAN OH 1167 64 138 36:30.3 36:52.2 11:46/M
11 SANDY HADDAD WESTCHESTER OH 1241 63 143 37:03.5 37:11.9 11:57/M
12 CHRISTINE KEHR ST AUGUSTINE FL 1101 60 144 37:04.6 37:28.8 11:57/M
13 GUSSIE BOULDIN THE VILLAGES FL 1016 62 151 38:06.9 38:28.6 12:17/M
14 DEBRA COVERT THE VILLAGES FL 1247 63 152 38:23.5 38:49.3 12:23/M
15 CYNTHIA ORR LADY LAKE FL 1156 61 153 38:35.3 39:01.6 12:27/M
16 BARBARA STRAWN THE VILLAGES FL 1214 62 156 38:47.4 39:05.8 12:31/M
17 EMILY EMIGH THE FL 1056 63 169 40:13.0 40:25.6 12:58/M
18 JANET BELLUOMINI THE VILLAGES FL 1007 61 171 40:16.5 40:29.3 12:59/M
19 DARLENE VAN BUSKIRK THE VILLAGES FL 1223 60 186 41:55.6 42:28.2 13:31/M
20 DEBORAH KING GRASONVILLE MD 1108 64 193 42:37.1 43:14.9 13:45/M
21 MARLENE BAJERSKI THE VILLAGES FL 1266 64 194 42:46.7 43:10.2 13:48/M
22 LORRAINE WILKINS THE VILLAGES FL 1252 63 195 42:52.8 43:32.3 13:50/M
23 KATHERINE WEISS THE VILLAGES FL 1228 63 200 43:45.5 44:08.4 14:07/M
24 DIANE DIMON THE VILLAGES FL 1044 64 202 44:09.6 44:39.1 14:15/M
25 DONNA SALAMOFF THE VILLAGES FL 1199 61 204 44:50.7 45:01.8 14:28/M
26 MARY AHILLEN THE VILLAGES FL 1262 62 208 45:20.7 45:40.5 14:37/M
27 BENNETTA KELLY THE VILLAGES FL 1103 60 210 45:27.3 45:47.9 14:40/M
28 KAREN KELLY THE VILLAGES FL 1105 64 211 46:02.1 46:35.7 14:51/M
29 JOANNE WENDEL THE VILLAGES FL 1230 60 213 46:33.4 47:10.9 15:01/M
30 NANCY KOEBEL THE VILLAGES FL 1110 60 217 46:55.0 47:34.4 15:08/M
31 KATHI JAYNE THE VILLAGES FL 1092 60 221 47:42.6 48:13.4 15:23/M
32 MARTHA ROSE THE VILLAGES FL 1195 63 222 47:42.8 48:13.4 15:23/M
33 JACQUELINE IPP THE VILLAGES FL 1089 61 226 48:07.6 48:38.1 15:31/M
34 SALLY LASPESA THE VILLAGES FL 1117 64 231 48:43.8 49:15.9 15:43/M
35 CAROL RINEHART CATLIN IL 1184 64 234 49:16.0 49:43.9 15:54/M
36 BARBARA KONELL THE VILLAGES FL 1111 63 236 50:13.7 50:46.1 16:12/M
37 DIANA RIZZOLO THE VILLAGES FL 1188 64 241 51:14.8 51:37.6 16:32/M
38 BEVERLY TAYLOR THE VILLAGES FL 1217 61 242 51:19.2 51:58.1 16:33/M
39 ELIZABETH NOHELTY THE VILLAGES FL 1146 63 248 52:05.9 52:19.4 16:48/M
40 SARAH HORTON THE VILLAGES FL 1084 63 249 52:10.0 52:46.3 16:50/M
41 DIANE PEPPLER THE VILLAGES FL 1161 60 258 57:09.9 57:51.3 18:26/M
42 CAROL FLOROS THE VILLAGES FL 1063 60 262 1:01:20.1 1:01:50.9 19:47/M
43 LYNETTE JACKSON WILDWOOD FL 1088 61 265 1:03:12.8 1:03:37.7 20:23/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MICHAEL KENT INVERNESS FL 1107 67 5 22:13.6 22:15.1 7:10/M
2 DENNIS HIRR THE VILLAGES FL 1081 65 10 23:39.6 23:44.6 7:38/M
3 DANNY RUDD THE VILLAGES FL 1197 66 21 25:35.1 25:41.7 8:15/M
4 NORMAN MICHAEL JR. THE VILLAGES FL 1134 66 25 25:53.8 25:58.1 8:21/M
5 JACK WILHELM WILMINGTON NC 1232 67 62 29:00.8 29:18.2 9:21/M
6 FRANK HLAVKA THE VILLAGES FL 1082 67 66 29:18.5 29:43.1 9:27/M
7 LEONARD COLAIZZI ALLISON PARK PA 1030 67 67 29:24.2 29:51.7 9:29/M
8 MIKE RENDER THE VILLAGES FL 1182 65 76 30:03.5 30:27.8 9:42/M
9 DENNIS PIPER KINSMAN OH 1166 65 87 31:04.8 31:14.3 10:01/M
10 FRANK MCCANN THE VILLAGES FL 1126 67 92 31:19.3 31:32.7 10:06/M
11 TOM PAPIN THE VILLAGES FL 1157 68 107 32:57.8 33:32.2 10:38/M
12 DONALD PLASSE THE VILLAGES FL 1168 66 109 33:09.3 33:34.9 10:42/M
13 JIM MACDONALD THE VILLAGES FL 1120 66 134 36:17.5 36:36.4 11:42/M
14 ROBERT TAURIAINEN THE VILLAGES FL 1216 66 155 38:44.8 39:11.1 12:30/M
15 GEORGE DUBRASKY THE VILLAGES FL 1049 67 161 39:07.0 39:32.3 12:37/M
16 GARY BELLUOMINI THE VILLAGES FL 1006 65 173 40:17.0 40:23.6 13:00/M
17 RON BACON THE VILLAGES FL 1005 67 207 45:19.0 45:40.5 14:37/M
18 WILLIAM SLADE THE VILLAGES FL 1207 69 220 47:09.1 47:42.3 15:13/M
19 BUD RUTER THE VILLAGES FL 1198 66 225 47:47.2 48:17.1 15:25/M
20 THEODORE WENDEL THE VILLAGES FL 1231 67 244 51:21.1 51:58.4 16:34/M
21 ROBERT REINHARD THE VILLAGES FL 1180 69 245 51:28.1 52:06.7 16:36/M
22 MICHAEL MOORE CLARKSBURG MD 1257 67 251 53:48.2 54:22.5 17:21/M
23 MARTIN NOHELTY THE VILLAGES FL 1147 66 261 57:29.2 57:29.2 18:33/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOANNE CUNNINGHAM THE VILLAGES FL 1040 68 16 25:21.4 25:23.5 8:11/M
2 ARIENE HANSON THE VILLAGES FL 1077 68 40 27:29.3 27:32.1 8:52/M
3 JUDY MOWERY LADY LAKE FL 1140 68 55 28:31.7 28:42.5 9:12/M
4 LAURA WILHELM WILMINGTON NC 1233 65 73 29:46.0 30:04.6 9:36/M
5 CAROLYN ZELONIS THE VILLAGES FL 1240 69 89 31:09.7 31:21.6 10:03/M
6 ANNE SIMONSEN THE VILLAGES FL 1205 67 123 34:56.9 35:10.1 11:16/M
7 MARILYN PRICE THE VILLAGES FL 1170 68 131 35:53.6 36:17.4 11:35/M
8 KELLY HIPP THE VILLAGES FL 1080 66 132 35:56.6 36:09.8 11:35/M
9 MARGARET KOWALSKI THE VILLAGES FL 1112 67 136 36:28.0 36:42.3 11:46/M
10 BARBARA GALPIN THE VILLAGES FL 1067 67 140 36:35.5 36:51.7 11:48/M
11 EDNA NELSON THE VILLAGES FL 1144 66 154 38:40.5 38:45.9 12:28/M
12 MARY PEUGH THE VILLAGES FL 1163 65 179 40:57.0 41:09.4 13:13/M
13 DIANA LARSON THE VILLAGES FL 1114 67 203 44:47.9 45:24.5 14:27/M
14 SANDRA HIGGINS THE VILLAGES FL 1079 65 205 45:05.2 45:47.6 14:33/M
15 JOANI BOLAND THE VILLAGES FL 1010 69 223 47:43.1 48:09.5 15:24/M
16 JAN MITCHELL THE VILLAGES FL 1138 65 228 48:30.1 48:51.9 15:39/M
17 LOIS BUSSIN THE VILLAGES FL 1024 68 237 50:15.8 50:48.4 16:13/M
18 DENISE HARSCH THE VILLAGES FL 1283 67 240 51:07.8 51:49.4 16:29/M
19 MARIANNE REINHARD THE VILLAGES FL 1179 69 247 51:29.8 52:07.3 16:36/M
20 DOLORES MIROLSKY THE VILLAGES FL 1137 67 250 52:12.1 52:46.5 16:50/M
21 GAIL DONOFRIO THE VILLAGES FL 1047 66 252 53:57.3 54:23.1 17:24/M
22 BECKY GILLESPIE THE VILLAGES FL 1069 65 263 1:01:21.6 1:01:51.3 19:47/M
23 MARILYN COLAIZZI ALLISON PARK PA 1031 65 266 1:06:25.7 1:06:57.6 21:25/M
24 KATHI MILLER THE VILLAGES FL 1135 68 267 1:06:27.0 1:06:56.8 21:26/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RALPH DONOHUE THE VILLAGES FL 1048 72 30 26:27.3 26:30.8 8:32/M
2 BILL DUCAS THE VILLAGES FL 1050 73 50 28:11.3 28:14.9 9:05/M
3 BILL WILSON THE VILLAGES FL 1263 71 61 28:57.8 29:06.5 9:20/M
4 JULIAN ANGELONE THE VILLAGES FL 1002 70 74 29:49.2 29:55.6 9:37/M
5 MILLS ROWE THE VILLAGES FL 1196 70 84 30:37.8 30:41.4 9:53/M
6 ROGER GABORIAULT THE VILLAGES FL 1065 72 85 30:38.3 30:50.1 9:53/M
7 PAUL KAVCHOK THE VILLAGES FL 1100 70 91 31:16.5 31:35.8 10:05/M
8 BOB WILKINSON THE VILLAGES FL 1234 70 122 34:40.5 34:55.9 11:11/M
9 GORDON ERNST THE VILLAGES FL 1057 70 124 35:03.3 35:43.1 11:18/M
10 KEN COREY FISHERS IN 1037 71 126 35:21.8 35:24.6 11:24/M
11 ROBERT PINE THE VILLAGES FL 1165 71 129 35:38.4 35:47.5 11:30/M
12 JIM EWING THE VILLAGES FL 1059 71 130 35:52.0 36:09.8 11:34/M
13 ROLLAND POUST THE VILLAGES FL 1169 70 135 36:20.0 36:38.8 11:43/M
14 RICHARD NOEL THE VILLAGES FL 1145 70 150 37:51.8 38:21.6 12:13/M
15 CONARD PEACOCK LEESBURG FL 1158 71 162 39:09.6 39:44.5 12:38/M
16 JAMES JUDGE THE VILLAGES FL 1095 72 168 39:53.8 40:16.3 12:52/M
17 MIKE SARNO THE VILLAGES FL 1243 71 181 41:06.1 41:15.5 13:15/M
18 LEO ST. AMOUR THE VILLAGES FL 1210 74 191 42:31.9 43:15.1 13:43/M
19 BILL KOEBEL THE VILLAGES FL 1109 71 215 46:53.6 47:34.1 15:07/M
20 JOHN KALETA THE VILLAGES FL 1098 70 253 55:09.6 55:29.7 17:47/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BARBARA BETTLER THE VILLAGES FL 1242 70 102 32:24.4 32:29.8 10:27/M
2 BRENDA MARKLEY THE VILLAGES FL 1123 74 110 33:18.5 33:44.1 10:45/M
3 DARLENE WOOD THE VILLAGES FL 1237 70 139 36:35.1 36:49.6 11:48/M
4 LINDA COOPER SUMMERFIELD FL 1036 70 141 36:39.5 36:47.1 11:49/M
5 JUDITH STANFIELD THE VILLAGES FL 1211 72 174 40:17.1 40:34.1 13:00/M
6 CARMEN JOHNSON THE VILLAGES FL 1093 71 182 41:08.7 41:22.1 13:16/M
7 DIANE BOKINSKY THE VILLAGES FL 1258 71 197 43:23.2 43:42.9 14:00/M
8 PRISCILLA PEACOCK LEESBURG FL 1159 71 227 48:18.7 48:54.1 15:35/M
9 LINDA PICKUP THE VILLAGES FL 1164 70 246 51:29.5 52:06.1 16:36/M
10 HELEN GALE THE VILLAGES FL 1066 73 254 55:29.8 55:43.3 17:54/M
11 CHARLENE GOSNEY THE VILLAGES FL 1071 72 257 56:02.3 56:21.9 18:05/M
12 KATHRYN EHRHARDT THE VILLAGES FL 1253 70 260 57:23.6 57:55.8 18:31/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JAY FOLEY THE VILLAGES FL 1250 75 105 32:31.5 32:51.1 10:29/M
2 JOHN FOURNIER THE VILLAGES FL 1064 77 111 33:32.1 33:33.9 10:49/M
3 WALTER ROCKEY THE VILLAGES FL 1191 75 119 34:31.5 34:31.5 11:08/M
4 JOE KELLY THE VILLAGES FL 1104 75 164 39:29.0 39:35.9 12:44/M
5 JACK HUSTON THE VILLAGES FL 1087 79 180 41:02.7 41:39.4 13:14/M
6 JOACHIM GRIGULL THE VILLAGES FL 1074 76 219 47:00.0 47:14.5 15:10/M
7 DAVID EHRHARDT THE VILLAGES FL 1254 76 259 57:20.9 57:53.8 18:30/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PAULINE BOLWELL THE VILLAGES FL 1012 77 104 32:29.5 32:33.1 10:29/M
2 GRACE OWENS THE VILLAGES FL 1244 77 170 40:15.5 40:40.3 12:59/M
3 MARY GIFFORD THE VILLAGES FL 1068 76 256 55:51.4 56:09.9 18:01/M
Top

Male 80 to 84

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PHIL RADFORD THE VILLAGES FL 1173 81 172 40:16.8 40:35.6 12:59/M
2 DAVID WEBER FRUITLAND PARK FL 1226 84 189 42:23.2 42:31.1 13:40/M
3 RICHARD MAINS THE VILLAGES FL 1122 80 206 45:06.2 45:35.1 14:33/M
Top

Female 80 to 84

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RUTH WEBER FRUITLAND PARK FL 1227 83 201 44:07.7 44:24.1 14:14/M
2 MARJORIE CONNELL THE VILLAGES FL 1033 84 243 51:20.4 51:58.2 16:34/M