THE CHOCOLATE SUNDAE RUN

Age Group Results

May 10, 2014


Results By Race Time Sports

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GARETH HURFURT HYDE 618 45 1 18:32.3 18:32.3 5:58/M
2 DANIEL SELSKY MIAMI FL 491 28 2 19:00.9 19:00.9 6:08/M
3 RODNEY RUBRIGHT APOPKA FL 609 38 3 20:29.2 20:29.2 6:36/M
4 ANTHONY RUFRANO MOUNT DORA FL 472 15 4 20:43.8 20:43.8 6:40/M
5 PAUL COLLINS OVIEDO FL 42 48 5 21:52.5 21:52.5 7:03/M
6 DALTON BROWN MT. DORA FL 607 12 7 22:08.9 22:08.9 7:08/M
7 CHARLES SCHREINER SANFORD FL 165 18 8 22:09.7 22:09.7 7:05/M
8 RICHARD AGUILAR SANFORD FL 194 37 10 22:40.2 22:40.2 7:18/M
9 DON LARSEN KISSIMMEE FL 106 50 12 23:04.2 23:04.2 7:26/M
10 JEFFREY ZABEL LAKE MARY FL 566 55 13 23:07.0 23:07.0 7:24/M
 

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KATY COOK LAKE MARY FL 44 34 6 22:04.7 22:04.7 7:06/M
2 JAMI YOUNGMANN WEIRSDALE FL 565 29 9 22:10.2 22:10.2 7:08/M
3 LEETRA ROBERTSON ORANGE CITY FL 159 31 11 22:55.2 22:55.2 7:22/M
4 ELIZABETH COBB WINTER SPRINGS FL 272 14 21 24:32.5 24:32.5 7:52/M
5 ELENA DEBLER WINDERMERE FL 285 51 23 24:46.5 24:46.5 7:58/M
6 MADISON ARTERBURN WINTER SPRINGS FL 207 15 24 24:48.5 24:48.5 7:57/M
7 MAURA JORDAN 620 27 26 25:03.5 25:03.5 8:02/M
8 SHARONDA THOMAS ORLANDO FL 518 34 27 25:06.8 25:06.8 8:00/M
9 TAYLOR ARTERBURN WINTER SPRINGS FL 208 17 29 25:15.5 25:15.5 8:05/M
10 ERIN POTTER WINTER SPRINGS FL 147 17 31 25:21.2 25:21.2 8:09/M
 

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 993 993 349 42:25.4 44:19.8 13:41/M
2 Unknown Partic. 689 689 373 43:47.4 44:40.3 14:07/M
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JORGE NOBOA SANFORD FL 432 46 14 23:24.7 23:28.3 7:33/M
2 LUKE MUTCHIE PALATKA FL 424 19 15 23:44.8 24:18.2 7:39/M
3 DAN MASTERS LAKE MARY FL 615 46 16 24:02.4 24:06.9 7:45/M
4 MITCH MICHALAK WINTER SPRINGS FL 405 18 17 24:06.9 24:16.2 7:46/M
5 DENNIS THOMAS DELTONA FL 520 47 18 24:17.4 24:36.5 7:50/M
6 MATT JOINER SANFORD FL 360 25 19 24:19.9 24:23.5 7:51/M
7 CHRIS WIDMER ORLANDO FL 547 29 20 24:31.3 24:35.9 7:55/M
8 STEVE BROWNE SANFORD FL 249 44 22 24:34.5 24:38.1 7:55/M
9 JEFFREY BARANDA SANFORD FL 220 30 25 24:52.0 24:58.5 8:01/M
10 MATTHEW DEWEY ORLANDO FL 289 15 28 25:10.7 25:38.6 8:07/M
11 CHRISTOPHER MARINOSCI ORLANDO FL 117 31 30 25:19.5 25:39.8 8:10/M
12 RYAN BURTRAM ORLANDO FL 259 37 32 25:28.9 25:43.5 8:13/M
13 DOUG CROOKSTON SANFORD FL 279 44 33 25:31.9 26:41.8 8:14/M
14 JIMMY RUSTICK LONGWOOD FL 476 45 34 25:34.5 25:36.8 8:15/M
15 BRYAN TURKELSON SANFORD FL 530 31 36 25:36.0 25:53.6 8:15/M
16 TOM COUNCIL POINCIANA FL 47 59 37 25:37.6 25:50.2 8:16/M
17 EARL O'HARA CLERMONT FL 434 36 39 25:46.5 25:52.7 8:19/M
18 CARL SCHARWATH MOUNT DORA FL 482 60 42 26:06.3 26:18.2 8:25/M
19 JAKE NOVAK SANFORD FL 433 29 43 26:26.1 27:42.3 8:32/M
20 JIM ERWIN SANFORD FL 299 51 50 26:56.5 26:59.9 8:41/M
21 JIM RUFRANO MOUNT DORA FL 474 40 53 27:06.6 27:13.9 8:45/M
22 ROBERT WOODS OCOEE FL 597 38 64 27:26.0 27:26.0 8:51/M
23 CHRIS GAYNER LAKE MARY FL 316 44 67 27:35.1 28:01.3 8:54/M
24 WILLIAM BAEZ LAKE MARY FL 216 36 69 27:39.7 28:05.8 8:55/M
25 ROBERTO LLAVINA LAKE MARY FL 380 42 71 27:44.3 28:35.5 8:57/M
26 NICHOLAS SANTORO LAKE MARY FL 479 51 73 27:52.2 27:54.1 8:59/M
27 AMIR GUERRERO SANFORD FL 334 24 75 28:06.1 28:16.2 9:04/M
28 DAVID RUBITO HOWEY IN THE HILLS FL 162 52 76 28:09.2 28:27.8 9:05/M
29 HOWARD MCNEAL LAKE MARY FL 398 66 80 28:20.0 28:39.5 9:08/M
30 JB BREWSTER DELTONA FL 242 52 84 28:28.1 29:27.7 9:11/M
31 BRADEN BARBARICH LAKE MARY FL 17 9 86 28:34.4 29:15.1 9:13/M
32 SHAWN HALLORAN SANFORD FL 339 41 89 28:43.3 29:22.2 9:16/M
33 JJ HALCOMB SANFORD FL 337 10 90 28:49.0 29:27.7 9:18/M
34 YAHDIEL CARRASQUILLO SANFORD FL 265 37 108 29:57.4 30:08.3 9:40/M
35 RON HIEBERT SANFORD FL 81 64 110 30:05.3 30:25.7 9:42/M
36 CONNER EGERT LONGWOOD FL 53 11 111 30:11.8 30:16.7 9:44/M
37 TERELL JACKSON SANFORD FL 350 36 114 30:19.9 30:21.9 9:47/M
38 JUSTIN KUPERBERG HEATHROW FL 102 42 116 30:22.4 30:56.2 9:48/M
39 STEVEN BARBARICH LAKE MARY FL 18 38 118 30:30.7 31:10.5 9:50/M
40 CHRIS HANES OCALA FL 340 35 126 30:53.1 31:07.8 9:58/M
41 GERRY CONNOLLY ORLANDO FL 274 58 129 31:00.1 31:39.3 10:00/M
42 GREGORY RAMPERSAD DEBARY FL 151 61 136 31:31.9 31:46.6 10:10/M
43 JOSEPH FETCHICK LAKE MARY FL 60 58 137 31:42.1 31:57.8 10:14/M
44 COLIN IBISON DELAND FL 88 13 138 31:43.7 32:19.2 10:14/M
45 BRAD KERSTIENS WINTER SPRINGS FL 97 38 142 32:07.2 32:10.3 10:22/M
46 BRADLEY KINGSLEY APOPKA FL 366 32 145 32:12.4 33:12.5 10:23/M
47 FRANK MCCANN THE VILLAGES FL 393 68 150 32:31.5 32:51.3 10:29/M
48 JOHN MOSER SORRENTO FL 136 43 157 33:08.5 33:13.9 10:41/M
49 TOBY BAILAR DAVENPORT FL 218 38 160 33:13.3 33:39.7 10:43/M
50 JOSH SPANGLER SANFORD FL 503 40 161 33:17.2 34:29.8 10:44/M
51 SYDNEY ADELMAN ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 193 15 164 33:33.6 33:42.3 10:49/M
52 LARRY CABRERA ORLANDO FL 260 24 165 33:34.0 33:50.9 10:50/M
53 RICHARD KINAS ORLANDO FL 365 52 166 33:38.6 33:44.2 10:51/M
54 TIM DICK SANFORD FL 49 55 177 34:28.4 35:11.7 11:07/M
55 ERIC BABCOCK ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 11 33 178 34:42.9 36:03.5 11:12/M
56 BRENDEN GRAVES OVIEDO FL 69 13 188 35:04.8 35:38.7 11:19/M
57 DANIEL SAPPIA WINTER SPRINGS FL 481 9 190 35:22.6 35:56.4 11:25/M
58 MICHAEL HINES MOUNT PLYMOUTH FL 344 45 194 35:28.5 37:13.2 11:26/M
59 KYLE NEWMAN MOUNT DORA FL 140 41 197 35:55.4 36:32.8 11:35/M
60 MICHAEL AULD ORLANDO FL 211 58 202 36:11.7 36:34.5 11:40/M
61 PHILIP GRAVES OVIEDO FL 71 41 206 36:20.2 36:51.2 11:43/M
62 ROBERT CONNOLLY WINDERMERE FL 276 27 221 37:22.2 37:38.5 12:03/M
63 AUSTIN AMARAL DEBARY FL 200 12 222 37:23.9 38:20.8 12:04/M
64 DAVID LASHER DEBARY FL 373 44 223 37:24.4 38:23.3 12:04/M
65 ETHAN LASHER DEBARY FL 374 12 224 37:26.1 38:21.3 12:05/M
66 WILLIAM MORRIS DELTONA FL 419 27 229 37:53.9 38:16.7 12:13/M
67 LEO MARTINEZ SANFORD FL 391 27 233 38:05.0 38:14.3 12:17/M
68 DON SCHREINER SANFORD FL 166 52 239 38:13.9 38:26.5 12:20/M
69 CARTER WAGGANER CASSELBERRY FL 535 6 262 39:21.0 40:16.3 12:42/M
70 MARK DIEHR WINTER PARK FL 291 29 266 39:25.9 40:42.1 12:43/M
71 HOWARD BRENNER SANFORD FL 29 43 272 39:35.2 40:18.1 12:46/M
72 BEN ADELMAN ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 190 14 280 40:10.7 40:20.1 12:57/M
73 ADAM JOHNSON SANFORD FL 358 29 286 40:17.1 40:50.3 13:00/M
74 ANDRE SEDA ORLANDO FL 489 12 302 40:48.4 41:47.3 13:10/M
75 J HENRY ORLANDO FL 80 49 309 40:58.7 41:20.3 13:13/M
76 RICHARD SPARER CASSELBERRY FL 174 60 312 41:01.6 42:04.6 13:14/M
77 MARK CHEMIDLIN ORLANDO FL 269 34 322 41:08.4 42:16.2 13:16/M
78 PARKER BOWLES OCOEE FL 26 10 324 41:08.7 42:09.1 13:16/M
79 LEOR ADELMAN ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 192 9 330 41:14.4 41:23.5 13:18/M
80 JONATHAN TRYON ORLANDO FL 527 28 331 41:18.5 42:20.2 13:19/M
81 CLIFF XIMANIES TAVARES FL 560 54 333 41:34.6 42:46.4 13:25/M
82 JOSE RODRIGUEZ LAKE MARY FL 468 35 342 41:56.7 45:27.5 13:32/M
83 BO BREESE LONGWOOD FL 241 16 343 41:57.8 42:46.7 13:32/M
84 ERIC KINNETT ORLANDO FL 368 28 351 42:26.6 44:20.2 13:41/M
85 LEVI MOLLICA WINTER SPRINGS FL 413 5 352 42:32.1 46:34.5 13:43/M
86 ETHAN MOLLICA WINTER SPRINGS FL 411 7 353 42:32.7 46:32.9 13:43/M
87 DON FARNUM LONGWOOD FL 56 70 364 43:00.9 43:36.2 13:52/M
88 TOM BARNARD LAKE MARY FL 576 47 369 43:29.9 43:54.3 14:02/M
89 THOMAS JR BARNARD LAKE MARY FL 575 8 370 43:30.0 43:54.5 14:02/M
90 FRANK MOLLICA WINTER SPRINGS FL 412 52 376 43:56.9 47:59.4 14:10/M
91 CHANCE BACHMAN WINTER SPRINGS FL 12 8 393 44:36.9 45:55.8 14:23/M
92 TERANCE BACHMAN WINTER SPRINGS FL 13 56 394 44:39.0 45:57.2 14:24/M
93 JEFFREY MILLER SANFORD FL 408 51 396 44:40.3 44:40.3 14:25/M
94 JOE AICHER OVIEDO FL 197 4 399 44:56.3 46:06.9 14:30/M
95 PAUL AICHER OVIEDO FL 199 46 400 44:56.6 46:09.2 14:30/M
96 MICHAEL GARNTO ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 314 30 404 44:58.0 46:12.6 14:30/M
97 PHAT TRAN ORLANDO FL 524 26 406 45:01.7 45:01.7 14:31/M
98 ALLAN CALDERON ORLANDO FL 580 32 414 45:16.3 45:16.3 14:36/M
99 MARIO FINOCCHIARO LAKE MARY FL 604 35 421 45:39.5 46:43.4 14:44/M
100 TED SILLER WINTER PARK FL 171 36 423 45:49.7 46:33.8 14:47/M
101 ETHAN PHILIP DELAND FL 444 9 427 46:36.0 47:41.4 15:02/M
102 NICHOLAS BAGGIO LAKE MARY FL 619 44 428 46:37.9 47:25.5 15:02/M
103 ANTHONY MILLER SANFORD FL 407 25 438 47:46.6 47:57.6 15:25/M
104 VIN PHILIP DELAND FL 446 44 440 47:48.2 48:53.4 15:25/M
105 JIM MUTCHIE PALM COAST FL 425 52 441 47:59.1 48:34.6 15:29/M
106 RICH PALLANTE DELTONA FL 625 41 446 48:29.2 49:07.6 15:38/M
107 ROBERT BREADING GIRDWOOD AK 613 41 450 48:40.7 49:22.3 15:42/M
108 HANS LUTZ CASSELBERRY FL 385 59 451 48:41.1 49:09.3 15:42/M
109 EDWIN SANTOS SANFORD FL 480 46 454 48:54.7 49:34.3 15:46/M
110 LUIS SERRANO SANFORD FL 492 41 455 48:54.7 49:34.3 15:46/M
111 ANDREW CHAMPAGNE SANFORD FL 37 9 459 48:59.2 50:18.1 15:48/M
112 JOHN JUSTICE LONGWOOD FL 94 12 469 49:39.0 50:29.6 16:01/M
113 PEDRO POMALES SANFORD FL 448 55 478 50:25.8 51:03.2 16:16/M
114 JIMMY PRESCOTT LAKELAND FL 452 21 481 50:51.8 51:43.6 16:24/M
115 AUDIE BAEZ WINTER SPRINGS FL 214 49 496 52:08.9 53:57.1 16:49/M
116 PAUL GROSS ST CLOUD FL 333 68 498 52:09.8 52:35.3 16:49/M
117 FRITZ BOGAUSCH OSTEEN FL 577 50 502 52:36.4 52:36.4 16:58/M
118 ADAM MCFARLING PEARL MS 396 35 505 52:44.8 52:44.8 17:01/M
119 LOGAN CHAMPAGNE SANFORD GA 38 5 510 53:49.4 55:11.8 17:22/M
120 BILL BRIGGS LAKE MARY FL 243 65 512 53:59.9 54:49.3 17:25/M
121 TIM WEST ORLANDO FL 544 25 520 55:30.2 56:52.2 17:54/M
122 ALEXANDER BEIS ORLANDO FL 230 7 524 55:46.6 56:19.5 17:59/M
123 CHRIS GONZALES ORLANDO FL 322 24 527 55:54.4 56:36.6 18:02/M
124 RALPH RABASCO ORLANDO FL 460 44 528 56:08.7 56:37.3 18:06/M
125 GABRIEL PONCE-ARCE DELTONA FL 451 7 537 57:22.6 58:12.1 18:30/M
126 DEVIN BURTRAM ORLANDO FL 257 6 539 57:25.7 58:25.8 18:31/M
127 MATT JANTOMASO ORLANDO FL 356 42 552 1:01:25.6 1:02:15.3 19:49/M
128 KHURSHID MALIK DELTONA FL 114 23 557 1:06:32.3 1:06:32.3 21:28/M
 

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PAM MICHAEL MOUNT DORA FL 131 42 35 25:35.7 25:37.9 8:15/M
2 PAM GLADD CELEBRATION FL 67 42 38 25:38.2 25:50.6 8:16/M
3 DENA ALAI WINTER SPRINGS FL 6 16 40 25:48.8 25:55.1 8:19/M
4 PAIGE MOORHEAD WINTER SPRINGS FL 416 21 41 25:53.3 26:03.2 8:21/M
5 DANA SANTORO LAKE MARY FL 478 23 44 26:27.1 26:28.2 8:32/M
6 ALLISON FELDMAN LAKE MARY FL 59 28 45 26:31.1 26:34.3 8:33/M
7 DENISE EDWARDS CASSELBERRY FL 52 38 46 26:34.4 26:41.8 8:34/M
8 BRIDGET NEWELL OVIEDO FL 623 39 47 26:48.2 27:52.6 8:39/M
9 LAUREN BARNARD LAKE MARY FL 574 9 48 26:50.3 27:12.4 8:39/M
10 LINDA FILES LAKE MARY FL 301 46 49 26:53.4 26:59.9 8:40/M
11 KELLY ATTERBURY MAITLAND FL 210 48 51 27:02.4 27:23.6 8:43/M
12 JESSICA HAMMOCK LAKE MAR FL 74 29 52 27:05.8 27:13.7 8:44/M
13 KATHRYN AHO SANFORD FL 195 26 54 27:07.0 27:13.3 8:45/M
14 KIM BEAL APOPKA FL 224 38 55 27:08.0 27:13.7 8:45/M
15 CARRIE SLOAN WINTER SPRINGS FL 498 15 56 27:08.9 27:29.3 8:45/M
16 JESSICA KHODADAD PORT SAINT LUCIE FL 598 30 57 27:12.9 27:26.8 8:46/M
17 MOIRA CLOKE WINTER PARK FL 271 17 58 27:15.6 27:29.3 8:47/M
18 SHELLEY DOWNWARD CASSELBERRY FL 51 17 59 27:15.7 27:29.4 8:47/M
19 EMMA VARGAS WINTER SPRINGS FL 179 16 60 27:15.8 27:29.5 8:47/M
20 LAURA SHRINER CASSELBERRY FL 494 15 61 27:15.9 27:29.4 8:47/M
21 MICHELLE MCDOUGALD LAKE MARY FL 395 40 62 27:20.0 27:46.8 8:49/M
22 TAYLOR KUPERBERG HEATHROW FL 105 15 63 27:25.2 27:27.6 8:51/M
23 GINA SOMERS 628 44 65 27:26.0 27:55.7 8:51/M
24 JEANIE BURGESS PORT ORANGE FL 254 63 66 27:35.0 27:45.9 8:54/M
25 LINDSAY FEINBERG ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 58 28 68 27:39.0 27:50.4 8:55/M
26 ALIX BLIZZARD SANFORD FL 22 26 70 27:43.7 27:49.2 8:56/M
27 KIM MOORE OVIEDO FL 587 49 72 27:45.9 28:15.5 8:57/M
28 MANDI BROWER SANFORD FL 247 33 74 28:03.3 28:48.5 9:03/M
29 LISA BATTERSHALL DEBARY FL 223 45 77 28:10.5 28:31.2 9:05/M
30 CAITLIN GONZALES ORLANDO FL 321 24 78 28:15.7 28:58.2 9:07/M
31 HEATHER SMART DELTONA FL 595 37 79 28:19.4 28:31.8 9:08/M
32 HEATHER BUCKLEY APOPKA FL 252 44 81 28:22.2 28:41.1 9:09/M
33 LISA COST SANFORD FL 46 48 82 28:25.1 28:39.5 9:10/M
34 KAREN DUNCAN DELTONA FL 292 50 83 28:27.0 28:34.5 9:11/M
35 LYNN WHIPPLE WINTER PARK FL 545 55 85 28:34.3 28:41.3 9:13/M
36 MICHELLE WISER SANFORD FL 556 42 87 28:35.0 28:49.7 9:13/M
37 SARAH HENDESS LAKE MARY FL 79 32 88 28:42.9 28:47.7 9:15/M
38 NYDIA REYES SAINT CLOUD FL 156 42 91 28:51.9 29:03.1 9:18/M
39 JESSICA MATIAS DELTONA FL 122 28 92 28:57.3 29:01.8 9:20/M
40 KRISTIN THARP DEBARY FL 514 32 93 29:05.4 29:31.7 9:23/M
41 DANA DEMARTINO ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 48 26 94 29:06.0 29:14.6 9:23/M
42 BRYNN STRAHAN SANFORD FL 509 35 95 29:06.1 29:11.4 9:23/M
43 SIDNEY MORRIS WINTER GARDEN FL 417 48 96 29:14.8 29:34.4 9:26/M
44 SANDY FINK SANFORD FL 63 45 97 29:25.9 29:29.7 9:29/M
45 BROOKE BARNARD LAKE MARY FL 572 11 98 29:29.2 29:50.4 9:31/M
46 KAREN NARO NASHUA NH 138 52 99 29:29.5 30:05.4 9:31/M
47 SABRINA WILKERSON ORLANDO FL 552 20 100 29:30.4 29:56.5 9:31/M
48 HEATHER MUTCHIE PALATKA FL 423 21 101 29:32.1 30:06.2 9:32/M
49 MELISSA GORMAN SANFORD FL 68 40 102 29:32.3 29:47.8 9:32/M
50 MADISON DEWEY ORLANDO FL 288 17 103 29:34.5 30:02.3 9:32/M
51 KRISSY TREWIN OCOEE FL 525 36 104 29:36.4 29:55.3 9:33/M
52 MIA STENNING WINDERMERE FL 508 27 105 29:38.1 29:56.7 9:34/M
53 KRISTEN BETANCOURT WINTER SPRINGS FL 20 48 106 29:50.8 30:47.7 9:37/M
54 REBEKAH CARRASQUILLO SANFORD FL 264 41 107 29:57.2 30:07.8 9:40/M
55 LAUREN BETANCOURT WINTER SPRINGS FL 21 17 109 29:57.6 30:53.8 9:40/M
56 ABIGIAL GRANET APOPKA FL 325 6 112 30:12.5 30:20.7 9:45/M
57 CAROLINE WILKERSON ORLANDO FL 550 52 113 30:18.1 30:59.7 9:46/M
58 MICHELLE RHODES DEBARY FL 157 44 115 30:20.6 31:14.5 9:47/M
59 STEFANIE IBISON DELAND FL 90 44 117 30:29.6 31:08.2 9:50/M
60 SHERI SCHICK DEBARY FL 484 50 119 30:31.1 31:26.7 9:51/M
61 MOLLY WILKERSON ORLANDO FL 551 15 120 30:31.5 30:57.9 9:51/M
62 ELENA SALDAMANDO WINTER PARK FL 477 31 121 30:33.0 30:35.8 9:51/M
63 CAROL ANN TEES APOPKA FL 513 60 122 30:33.1 30:40.6 9:51/M
64 JUDY ENGEN SANFORD FL 298 50 123 30:45.1 30:53.5 9:55/M
65 KIM MACKEY LONGWOOD FL 387 41 124 30:51.8 30:59.9 9:57/M
66 MEGAN BOLOMEY OCALA FL 238 27 125 30:52.1 31:07.3 9:57/M
67 ZOE MANSOUR SORRENTO FL 116 38 127 30:56.6 31:12.2 9:59/M
68 SAMANTHA STEIMER ORLANDO FL 507 14 128 31:00.0 31:14.9 10:00/M
69 KALEY CAGLE SANFORD FL 261 11 130 31:02.0 32:55.6 10:01/M
70 KRYSTAL PRINCEHORN LAKE MARY FL 148 34 131 31:04.0 31:15.9 10:01/M
71 JACKIE MABRY SANFORD FL 386 62 132 31:04.9 31:22.6 10:01/M
72 BRANDI HUNTER SANFORD FL 87 36 133 31:11.0 31:21.9 10:04/M
73 MICHELLE WHARTON PONCE INLET FL 621 41 134 31:12.0 31:54.7 10:04/M
74 LYNNE PENDLETON DELTONA FL 441 55 135 31:12.3 31:29.9 10:04/M
75 ANNE NDAMBUKI WINTER PARK FL 426 17 139 31:57.2 32:05.5 10:18/M
76 VERONICA MOSER SORRENTO FL 137 42 140 31:58.3 33:23.7 10:19/M
77 JOAN LANDON ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 371 59 141 32:03.2 33:10.8 10:20/M
78 TRACY FETCHICK LAKE MARY FL 61 51 143 32:08.1 32:24.8 10:22/M
79 MICHELLE BROWN MT. DORA FL 606 49 144 32:11.6 33:21.8 10:23/M
80 ASHLEIGH CROWE ORLANDO FL 281 25 146 32:24.7 32:31.7 10:27/M
81 MEREDITH SCHECHTER CELEBRATION FL 483 29 147 32:28.1 32:43.8 10:28/M
82 VALERIE GELOVICH LAKE MARY FL 582 43 148 32:28.2 33:13.3 10:28/M
83 BARBARA SCHIRARD LAKE MARY FL 594 49 149 32:28.3 33:13.7 10:28/M
84 SHELLEY WISHART ORLANDO FL 183 31 151 32:33.7 32:38.2 10:30/M
85 CAMMIE DEWEY ORLANDO FL 287 52 152 32:49.5 33:49.6 10:35/M
86 BAYLEE YOUNG SUMMERFIELD FL 186 15 153 32:53.6 33:05.2 10:36/M
87 KIM TARR OAK HILL FL 176 40 154 32:54.1 33:56.3 10:37/M
88 GABI MOSER SORRENTO FL 135 7 155 33:06.6 33:12.9 10:41/M
89 CELESTE HELEWSKI WINTER SPRINGS FL 76 26 156 33:07.6 33:54.8 10:41/M
90 TERRESA HIEBERT SANFORD FL 82 61 158 33:08.5 33:28.4 10:41/M
91 JILL CAREY ORLANDO FL 263 35 159 33:09.4 33:21.5 10:42/M
92 SANDRA AIKEN BELLEVIEW FL 570 43 162 33:20.4 33:34.8 10:45/M
93 ERICA HAEFNER WINTER GARDEN FL 336 30 163 33:20.7 34:07.5 10:45/M
94 DAWN LARSEN SANFORD FL 372 48 167 33:44.5 34:24.2 10:53/M
95 LINDA BARKER ORLANDO FL 221 52 168 34:06.1 34:44.3 11:00/M
96 JENNIFER AMARAL DEBARY FL 201 39 169 34:09.4 35:06.2 11:01/M
97 KRISTYNE YOUNG SUMMERFIELD FL 187 38 170 34:09.6 34:20.9 11:01/M
98 DEBORAH GORDON SANFORD FL 323 41 171 34:13.2 34:50.6 11:02/M
99 SUSAN SINGLETARY ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 497 38 172 34:13.3 34:50.2 11:02/M
100 KADY ENGLISH ORLANDO FL 55 32 173 34:14.9 34:47.5 11:03/M
101 COURTNEY CANNON CASSELBERRY FL 35 37 174 34:16.0 35:57.6 11:03/M
102 TRICIA DYMOND ST. CLOUD FL 294 64 175 34:16.4 34:39.2 11:03/M
103 GARY FOSTER EUSTIS FL 306 33 176 34:19.5 35:04.8 11:04/M
104 LILLIAN QUINONES DELTONA FL 458 36 179 34:43.5 35:04.5 11:12/M
105 SARAH HOBBS ST CLOUD FL 346 49 180 34:44.5 35:06.8 11:12/M
106 CANDANCE JORDAN MUTCHIE PALM COAST FL 361 50 181 34:50.8 35:26.7 11:14/M
107 HEATHER SPANGLER SANFORD FL 502 37 182 34:51.5 36:03.7 11:15/M
108 SANDI PEELE SAINT CLOUD FL 439 33 183 34:55.1 35:09.8 11:16/M
109 BONNIE GAYNER LAKE MARY FL 317 48 184 34:55.9 35:23.5 11:16/M
110 PHAEDRA STEELE ORLANDO FL 504 45 185 34:58.4 35:41.1 11:17/M
111 RIDA BAKHSH SANFORD FL 219 37 186 35:01.8 35:09.8 11:18/M
112 MICHELLE ELIAS SANFORD FL 297 41 187 35:02.0 35:16.5 11:18/M
113 SUSAN CAPOZZA SANFORD FL 581 38 189 35:05.5 36:21.2 11:19/M
114 MEQUEL FRANZ DELAND FL 310 44 191 35:24.7 35:53.3 11:25/M
115 ADELINE FRANZ DELAND FL 308 10 192 35:25.6 35:53.8 11:25/M
116 SYDNEY AMARAL DEBARY FL 202 9 193 35:27.1 36:24.8 11:26/M
117 GINGER MIDGETT LAKE MARY FL 132 41 195 35:36.2 36:44.8 11:29/M
118 MAI NGUYEN ORLANDO FL 430 24 196 35:48.3 35:48.3 11:33/M
119 STACY PATTEN OVIEDO FL 438 43 198 36:02.1 36:10.8 11:37/M
120 JENNIFER HALL WINTER PARK FL 338 25 199 36:04.5 36:30.7 11:38/M
121 SANDRA TRAYLOR EUSTIS FL 599 49 200 36:07.9 40:07.4 11:39/M
122 AMANDA FERAZZOLI WINTER PARK FL 300 23 201 36:11.7 37:33.3 11:40/M
123 MISTY ROBERTSON WINTER SPRINGS FL 465 38 203 36:14.4 36:50.3 11:41/M
124 COURTNEY BREWER ORLANDO FL 32 34 204 36:16.9 36:50.2 11:42/M
125 HEATHER GRAVES OVIEDO FL 70 40 205 36:17.7 36:50.6 11:42/M
126 SANDY GODINHO LONGWOOD FL 320 47 207 36:20.9 37:05.9 11:43/M
127 CAROLYN TREMBLAY WINTER PARK FL 178 41 208 36:23.7 36:50.4 11:44/M
128 MARIA SHAFER ORLANDO FL 169 49 209 36:37.8 37:46.5 11:49/M
129 DEBBIE HAFNER APOPKA FL 72 47 210 36:39.7 37:28.3 11:49/M
130 CHRISTINA WILSON ORLANDO FL 182 27 211 36:40.9 37:28.5 11:50/M
131 BARBARA LEBO ORLANDO FL 584 39 212 36:50.6 37:09.7 11:53/M
132 VALERIE KIELMOVITCH LONGWOOD FL 100 30 213 36:57.6 37:33.1 11:55/M
133 RAVEN PHUONG NGUYEN CLERMONT FL 592 25 214 37:00.2 37:00.2 11:56/M
134 KATIE FUCHS ORLANDO FL 65 29 215 37:00.9 38:09.8 11:56/M
135 DEVIN WELSH SANFORD FL 542 10 216 37:02.1 38:09.5 11:57/M
136 CHERYL RILEY ORLANDO FL 464 48 217 37:10.4 37:32.3 11:59/M
137 ALYSSA THOMAS DELTONA FL 519 17 218 37:17.8 37:58.3 12:02/M
138 SAHYLI DE JESUS-RAMIREZ ORLANDO FL 284 30 219 37:19.0 38:00.1 12:02/M
139 KARI IBISON DELAND FL 89 18 220 37:19.8 37:58.4 12:02/M
140 MARLA REBHAN ORLANDO FL 154 44 225 37:34.9 38:30.7 12:07/M
141 BETH PHIPPS ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 447 36 226 37:35.6 38:38.5 12:07/M
142 CAITLYN BUCKLEY APOPKA FL 251 12 227 37:47.8 38:07.8 12:11/M
143 PEYTON BUCKLEY APOPKA FL 253 15 228 37:48.7 38:08.5 12:12/M
144 CORA NERS OCOEE FL 591 32 230 37:54.5 38:09.0 12:14/M
145 MAVRIKA EDWARDS SANFORD FL 295 36 231 38:02.1 38:03.9 12:16/M
146 VANESSA ROJAS SANFORD FL 469 21 232 38:04.4 38:14.1 12:17/M
147 ANNETTE TOJAR WINDERMERE FL 523 25 234 38:05.2 38:21.8 12:17/M
148 OLIVIA NYCZ SANFORD FL 593 11 235 38:09.0 38:09.0 12:18/M
149 KERRI BOOS SANFORD FL 24 41 236 38:11.0 38:15.5 12:19/M
150 DAPHNE BOOS SANFORD FL 23 11 237 38:11.3 38:15.1 12:19/M
151 RORI SAUNDERS SANFORD FL 163 44 238 38:13.6 38:29.1 12:20/M
152 PEGGY HOFFMAN PORT ST. LUCIE FL 86 51 240 38:13.9 39:34.5 12:20/M
153 JUDY SCHREINER SANFORD FL 167 51 241 38:14.6 38:26.8 12:20/M
154 KATHRYN HOFFMAN ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 84 21 242 38:14.9 39:35.6 12:20/M
155 LISA DADOUSH KISSIMMEE FL 282 24 243 38:17.1 39:06.5 12:21/M
156 KARA KREUTZIGER ORLANDO FL 370 32 244 38:17.8 39:06.7 12:21/M
157 STACY LARSEN KISSIMMEE FL 107 41 245 38:19.5 38:34.8 12:22/M
158 ANGIE SCHUTT OVIEDO FL 168 46 246 38:28.2 38:36.5 12:25/M
159 DANIELLE XIMANIES TAVARES FL 561 13 247 38:33.3 38:41.1 12:26/M
160 BROOKLYN RUFRANO MOUNT DORA FL 473 11 248 38:33.7 38:41.5 12:26/M
161 LISA MIZELL WINTER SPRINGS FL 602 32 249 38:34.3 39:31.9 12:26/M
162 JENNA BROOKS LAKE MARY FL 245 11 250 38:37.9 38:42.7 12:27/M
163 GAIL WISNIEWSKI WINTER SPRINGS FL 184 48 251 38:38.5 39:00.2 12:28/M
164 JAIME TRYON ORLANDO FL 528 29 252 38:40.5 39:43.2 12:28/M
165 CHRISTINE MILLER WINTER SPRINGS FL 133 39 253 38:46.5 39:03.4 12:30/M
166 GRACELYNN MILLER WINTER SPRINGS FL 586 8 254 38:48.0 39:04.9 12:31/M
167 DEBBIE WENNERSTROM CLERMONT FL 181 58 255 38:55.6 39:17.9 12:33/M
168 KAY KISTENBROKER WINTER PARK FL 617 54 256 38:56.3 39:17.3 12:34/M
169 SHELLEY BROOKS LAKE MARY FL 246 49 257 38:56.4 39:01.8 12:34/M
170 TILLY LASHER DEBARY FL 376 8 258 39:02.3 39:59.9 12:35/M
171 HEATHER LASHER DEBARY FL 375 44 259 39:15.0 40:12.7 12:40/M
172 CONNIE MONROE ORLANDO FL 414 52 260 39:15.6 39:39.2 12:40/M
173 KRISTIN FRISBY SANFORD FL 311 32 261 39:18.9 39:35.9 12:41/M
174 KATHRYN BEHRENS CLERMONT FL 229 30 263 39:21.5 40:11.9 12:42/M
175 SHANNA WEICHEL LONGWOOD FL 541 40 264 39:23.0 40:35.7 12:42/M
176 MELISSA NYCZ SANFORD FL 144 37 265 39:25.1 39:39.2 12:43/M
177 JANEL DIEHR WINTER PARK FL 290 28 267 39:26.1 40:41.7 12:43/M
178 LORRIE KRAMARCIK SANFORD FL 369 49 268 39:29.5 40:23.2 12:44/M
179 ERIN WAGGANER CASSELBERRY FL 536 33 269 39:34.2 40:29.5 12:46/M
180 SHAUNELL LITTLE LAKE MARY FL 108 35 270 39:34.7 40:00.3 12:46/M
181 COURTNEY VAN ARKEL WINTER GARDEN FL 533 23 271 39:34.9 39:46.7 12:46/M
182 LYNDA STEIMER ORLANDO FL 506 46 273 39:35.8 39:52.7 12:46/M
183 KATIE MURPHY WINTER PARK FL 422 34 274 39:53.9 40:57.3 12:52/M
184 DEIRDRE GUILLOTON WINDERMERE FL 335 32 275 39:57.3 40:07.2 12:53/M
185 FAITH ZABEL LAKE MARY FL 567 57 276 39:57.5 40:20.8 12:53/M
186 BETHANY MORRIS DELTONA FL 418 27 277 40:02.8 40:35.3 12:55/M
187 CINDY NOBLE ORLANDO FL 141 66 278 40:03.8 41:06.1 12:55/M
188 MELODIE MESSINA OVIEDO FL 404 38 279 40:04.4 41:05.5 12:55/M
189 KERRY BARNARD LAKE MARY FL 573 44 281 40:11.2 40:36.5 12:58/M
190 DANIELLE MURPHY WINTER PARK FL 421 34 282 40:11.6 41:15.4 12:58/M
191 JAMIE PERNA LADY LAKE FL 442 36 283 40:11.7 40:55.4 12:58/M
192 KATIE TURKELSON SANFORD FL 531 28 284 40:15.2 40:42.3 12:59/M
193 LAURA CRESSWELL DEBARY FL 278 28 285 40:16.7 40:49.9 12:59/M
194 JUANITA CARBAJAL APOPKA FL 262 25 287 40:17.6 46:29.5 13:00/M
195 DARLEEN ACEVEDO LAKE MARY FL 189 40 288 40:19.3 40:45.2 13:00/M
196 KELLY SCOTT LAKE MARY FL 486 30 289 40:25.4 40:54.3 13:02/M
197 BETH KILGORE UMATILLA FL 363 30 290 40:28.3 44:29.2 13:03/M
198 MINERVA MEDEROS APOPKA FL 400 27 291 40:29.7 46:41.7 13:04/M
199 FELICIA MILLER EUSTIS FL 406 57 292 40:30.0 44:33.5 13:04/M
200 CONNIE RUBITO HOWEY IN THE HILLS FL 161 50 293 40:35.7 44:39.4 13:05/M
201 JESSICA LUCAS ORLANDO FL 110 30 294 40:35.7 41:03.7 13:05/M
202 ELIZABETH BERNARD ORLANDO FL 233 40 295 40:39.7 41:02.9 13:07/M
203 AMBER FLOWERS LONGWOOD FL 64 26 296 40:40.4 41:31.5 13:07/M
204 KIM RASH NEW SMYRNA BEACH FL 153 47 297 40:45.2 41:47.4 13:09/M
205 LISA MILLER NEW SMYRNA BEACH FL 134 55 298 40:46.3 41:47.8 13:09/M
206 PATRICIA NEAL ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 139 58 299 40:47.0 41:27.6 13:09/M
207 GWEN GARRETT ORLANDO FL 315 42 300 40:47.5 41:04.9 13:09/M
208 DEANNA TEMINSKY WINTER PARK FL 177 56 301 40:48.2 41:28.8 13:10/M
209 LEXIE MOORE WINTER PARK FL 415 16 303 40:50.1 40:57.5 13:10/M
210 MEGHAN SILEO ORLANDO FL 495 28 304 40:53.9 42:15.4 13:11/M
211 CORAL BROWN ORLANDO FL 248 26 305 40:56.2 40:57.6 13:12/M
212 LAURA HEMMERLE DELAND FL 77 38 306 40:57.2 41:26.8 13:13/M
213 THERESA AYOTTE ORLANDO FL 10 42 307 40:57.4 41:23.3 13:13/M
214 QUINN HEMMERLE DELAND FL 78 9 308 40:57.6 41:26.8 13:13/M
215 DAYCI BURNETTE-SNYDER SAINT CLOUD FL 255 52 310 41:00.9 41:24.5 13:14/M
216 THERESA HARTER-MILES ORLANDO FL 75 50 311 41:01.4 42:03.4 13:14/M
217 CAROL STRUM ORLANDO FL 510 61 313 41:01.9 42:03.2 13:14/M
218 CARRIE BORHO ORLANDO FL 25 50 314 41:02.1 42:03.8 13:14/M
219 DIANA SOBECK SAINT CLOUD FL 501 57 315 41:02.6 41:24.2 13:14/M
220 KERRIE GREGORY ORLANDO FL 329 24 316 41:02.6 42:03.5 13:14/M
221 GLORIA SEDA ORLANDO FL 490 43 317 41:04.4 42:02.9 13:15/M
222 MARGARET THOMAS DELTONA FL 521 45 318 41:05.6 41:46.3 13:15/M
223 DARA BLACKWELL ORLANDO FL 235 49 319 41:06.3 41:39.2 13:15/M
224 NANCY AUSTIN WINTER PARK FL 213 57 320 41:06.5 42:05.4 13:15/M
225 LINDA KOZAK ORLANDO FL 101 57 321 41:06.6 41:36.8 13:15/M
226 SUE MOYER APOPKA FL 420 49 323 41:08.4 42:08.8 13:16/M
227 SHELLEY BOWLES OCOEE FL 27 44 325 41:09.8 42:09.9 13:16/M
228 ELLE QUINN-HENRY ORLANDO FL 150 44 326 41:09.9 41:31.7 13:16/M
229 AMANDA BOND ORLANDO FL 239 33 327 41:10.2 42:11.3 13:17/M
230 CARLIE CHEMIDLIN ORLANDO FL 268 33 328 41:11.7 42:15.7 13:17/M
231 JULIE ADELMAN ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 191 40 329 41:14.4 41:23.3 13:18/M
232 LINDSAY XIMANIES TAVARES FL 562 13 332 41:34.3 42:44.4 13:25/M
233 KATHLEEN RUFRANO MOUNT DORA FL 475 41 334 41:35.1 42:44.8 13:25/M
234 TAMMY ARMSTRONG MT DORA FL 571 41 335 41:40.6 42:43.2 13:26/M
235 SINEAD EGERT LONGWOOD FL 54 39 336 41:55.2 42:06.9 13:31/M
236 KRISTIN MENDEZ LONGWOOD FL 610 25 337 41:55.5 42:33.3 13:31/M
237 MEREDITH HARRIS ORLANDO FL 343 30 338 41:55.7 42:45.5 13:31/M
238 SARAH PEGRAM DEBARY FL 440 31 339 41:56.2 42:11.8 13:32/M
239 APRIL FORCIER WINTER GARDEN FL 304 39 340 41:56.3 42:54.9 13:32/M
240 ELIZABETH PRICE DEBARY FL 453 10 341 41:56.4 42:12.5 13:32/M
241 CHRISTINA MCKEON LONGWOOD FL 126 40 344 41:58.1 42:33.8 13:32/M
242 LINDSEY GARCIA LONGWOOD FL 312 16 345 41:58.4 42:46.5 13:32/M
243 LESLYE LEBRON NORTH PORT FL 378 37 346 41:59.6 45:27.3 13:33/M
244 NICOLE KUPERBERG HEATHROW FL 103 43 347 42:05.5 42:42.6 13:35/M
245 NATASHA NEWMAN KISSIMMEE FL 428 23 348 42:07.0 43:00.9 13:35/M
246 SHERRIE ATHER MOLLICA WINTER SPRINGS FL 209 47 350 42:26.3 46:25.2 13:41/M
247 MICHELLE MCWILLIAMS UMATILLA FL 129 41 354 42:51.7 43:14.5 13:49/M
248 CLARICE MCNEAL LAKE MARY FL 397 62 355 42:54.9 43:20.1 13:50/M
249 ELIZABETH OWEN ORMOND BEACH FL 437 44 356 42:55.4 43:18.7 13:51/M
250 ADDISON OWEN ORMOND BEACH FL 436 10 357 42:56.5 43:19.3 13:51/M
251 DORY MCCONNELL LONGWOOD FL 394 60 358 42:57.0 43:30.9 13:51/M
252 SANDRA CONDE SANFORD FL 273 44 359 42:59.9 43:05.3 13:52/M
253 KAREN NEUKAMM APOPKA FL 427 51 360 43:00.3 43:45.3 13:52/M
254 KATHY MARTIN LONGWOOD FL 119 57 361 43:00.4 43:45.3 13:52/M
255 REBECCA PRICE SANFORD FL 454 39 362 43:00.6 43:05.7 13:52/M
256 CHASITY BRANNON ORLANDO FL 28 40 363 43:00.9 43:28.5 13:52/M
257 SAMI KUPERBERG HEATHROW FL 104 11 365 43:08.7 43:46.6 13:55/M
258 SOPHIA MASTRIANNI SANFORD FL 121 11 366 43:08.9 43:46.8 13:55/M
259 LAURIE KIELMOVITCH LONGWOOD FL 99 62 367 43:10.4 43:46.8 13:55/M
260 JENNIFER WOLAK DELAND FL 185 35 368 43:24.6 44:08.2 14:00/M
261 LAURA LUKASIK LONGWOOD FL 111 65 371 43:37.9 44:15.3 14:04/M
262 LAUREN MILLER SANFORD FL 409 14 372 43:45.2 44:38.5 14:07/M
263 TAYLOR MCKEON LONGWOOD FL 127 14 374 43:48.7 44:25.3 14:08/M
264 OKELY CRUZ OVIEDO FL 616 42 375 43:50.0 44:25.1 14:08/M
265 JAYCIE MICHAEL MOUNT DORA FL 130 14 377 43:57.9 45:23.4 14:11/M
266 ANGELA RUBRIGHT APOPKA FL 471 42 378 43:58.2 45:23.8 14:11/M
267 STEPHANIE KEENER DELTONA FL 96 37 379 43:58.4 44:31.2 14:11/M
268 ALEYAH KEENER DELTONA FL 95 17 380 43:59.4 44:31.2 14:11/M
269 SANDY WRIGHT CHULUOTA FL 559 49 381 44:02.9 44:35.1 14:12/M
270 DAWN MILLARD DELTONA FL 603 51 382 44:05.2 45:05.3 14:13/M
271 KIMBERLY HATCH DELTONA FL 601 47 383 44:06.0 45:05.5 14:14/M
272 SHUDAYZA THOMAS ORLANDO FL 517 14 384 44:07.2 44:27.0 14:14/M
273 SARAH CHANTIGIAN OVIEDO FL 267 37 385 44:07.7 45:12.5 14:14/M
274 MARKISHA GEER ORLANDO FL 318 40 386 44:08.5 44:28.3 14:14/M
275 PEGGY WEICHEL SORRENTO FL 540 63 387 44:17.0 45:31.4 14:17/M
276 AMY NESMITH ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 605 32 388 44:25.1 45:41.8 14:20/M
277 MONICA WALTERS ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 538 34 389 44:25.1 45:41.8 14:20/M
278 DJUNA DOBY OCOEE FL 50 50 390 44:29.0 44:49.9 14:21/M
279 MARY MARGARET SUTTON MAITLAND FL 512 41 391 44:30.9 45:47.8 14:21/M
280 HEATHER VAN SLYKE MAITLAND FL 534 31 392 44:31.6 45:47.6 14:22/M
281 CHRISTINE KINGSLEY APOPKA FL 367 33 395 44:39.1 45:39.5 14:24/M
282 SUSAN GREGORY ORLANDO FL 330 58 397 44:44.8 45:46.2 14:26/M
283 GABRIELLA VALONE LAKE MARY FL 532 24 398 44:51.3 45:47.7 14:28/M
284 PAIGE AICHER OVIEDO FL 198 21 401 44:57.4 46:09.1 14:30/M
285 SANDI BOYKIN CLERMONT FL 240 49 402 44:57.6 45:34.3 14:30/M
286 ANN AICHER OVIEDO FL 196 37 403 44:58.0 46:09.6 14:30/M
287 ERIKA GARNTO ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 313 32 405 44:59.1 46:13.3 14:31/M
288 LOAN NGUYEN ORLANDO FL 429 27 407 45:01.9 45:01.9 14:31/M
289 LISA DURANT ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 293 46 408 45:07.9 46:02.7 14:33/M
290 KELLIE FLANNERY OOEE FL 303 49 409 45:08.3 46:02.9 14:34/M
291 SHERYL MCCALL SANFORD FL 392 54 410 45:08.7 45:38.5 14:34/M
292 JULIE BAEZ LAKE MARY FL 215 34 411 45:11.1 45:41.1 14:35/M
293 HOPE WHITSON KISSIMMEE FL 546 25 412 45:11.4 46:02.3 14:35/M
294 MONIQUE LUMSDEN WINDERMERE FL 381 30 413 45:12.4 46:02.3 14:35/M
295 LINDSAY KERINS CLERMONT FL 362 27 415 45:17.7 46:13.5 14:36/M
296 MICHELE BRENNER SANFORD FL 31 43 416 45:20.4 46:05.5 14:37/M
297 JENNIFER LINK NEW SMYRNA BEACH FL 379 51 417 45:22.1 45:35.7 14:38/M
298 MARSHA RENEE XIMANIES TAVARES FL 563 45 418 45:24.7 45:24.7 14:39/M
299 VIOLETA AULD ORLANDO FL 212 57 419 45:30.2 45:51.9 14:41/M
300 STEPHANIE SCHAU OVIEDO FL 164 59 420 45:36.9 46:01.6 14:43/M
301 CAROLYN RENNIE ORLANDO FL 155 36 422 45:48.6 46:33.6 14:46/M
302 RYLAN SMITH ORLANDO FL 499 36 424 46:01.1 46:35.4 14:51/M
303 MEAGAN SEAGO LONGWOOD FL 488 19 425 46:11.8 47:24.9 14:54/M
304 KYLIANNE PHILIP DELAND FL 445 12 426 46:35.2 47:41.4 15:02/M
305 DI CONROY ORLANDO FL 277 49 429 46:39.0 47:45.6 15:03/M
306 SLOANE GRANET APOPKA FL 327 5 430 46:50.7 47:00.6 15:06/M
307 GWEN GRANET APOPKA FL 326 38 431 46:51.1 47:00.4 15:07/M
308 TAYLOR WILLIS WINTER PARK FL 555 4 432 46:52.3 47:00.8 15:07/M
309 ASHLEE WILLIS WINTER PARK FL 553 36 433 46:57.1 47:06.1 15:09/M
310 KAYLEE WILLIS WINTER PARK FL 554 6 434 46:57.8 47:06.5 15:09/M
311 CYNDI PHILIP DELAND FL 443 45 435 47:32.6 48:38.2 15:20/M
312 KATHY SULLIVAN LEESBURG FL 175 53 436 47:37.9 48:21.9 15:22/M
313 TERI PRUITT ORLANDO FL 455 53 437 47:45.1 48:10.2 15:24/M
314 MILARY FRANCESCHI SANFORD FL 307 23 439 47:47.3 47:58.4 15:25/M
315 ALICIA MADDOX OVIEDO FL 388 34 442 48:11.7 49:09.3 15:33/M
316 ROBIN PROCTOR ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 149 48 443 48:19.4 48:37.4 15:35/M
317 TRISHA NOLAND WINTER SPRINGS FL 142 49 444 48:21.8 48:38.3 15:36/M
318 PATRICE MCFADIN ORLANDO FL 125 57 445 48:25.3 48:57.7 15:37/M
319 LIZETTE GIOIA LAKE MARY FL 66 45 447 48:34.8 49:53.6 15:40/M
320 CHARLENE SKABICKI ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 172 36 448 48:37.3 49:50.9 15:41/M
321 BONNIE LUTZ CASSELBERRY FL 384 60 449 48:40.6 49:09.3 15:42/M
322 SANDRA BREADING WINTER GARDEN FL 612 45 452 48:42.2 49:22.8 15:43/M
323 SUZANNE HAGEN OVIEDO FL 73 46 453 48:49.2 48:57.1 15:45/M
324 ASHLEY WEBER CLEARWATER FL 539 25 456 48:55.3 49:48.1 15:47/M
325 KRISTEN SHABDUE VERO BEACH FL 493 19 457 48:55.9 49:48.3 15:47/M
326 SHAREESE ARROYO ORLANDO FL 206 25 458 48:59.1 49:53.6 15:48/M
327 JOY THOMPSON SANFORD FL 522 65 460 49:00.3 49:00.3 15:48/M
328 KRISTINE KERSTIENS WINTER SPRINGS FL 98 31 461 49:00.6 49:04.4 15:48/M
329 TIFFANY BACHMAN WINTER SPRINGS FL 14 37 462 49:02.5 50:21.4 15:49/M
330 KATHY HOFFMAN WINTER SPRINGS FL 85 49 463 49:11.5 49:29.4 15:52/M
331 LOURDES RODRIGUEZ LAKE MARY FL 160 42 464 49:12.2 49:57.6 15:52/M
332 ASHLEIGH SILHAVY TAVARES FL 170 32 465 49:17.6 50:03.3 15:54/M
333 KRISTINA YONTZ SANFORD FL 564 31 466 49:21.2 50:08.6 15:55/M
334 ANDREA LABONTE MELBOURNE FL 614 25 467 49:21.8 50:08.6 15:55/M
335 HEATHER CROOKSTON SANFORD FL 280 38 468 49:31.2 50:40.9 15:58/M
336 STEPHANIE NORTON SANFORD FL 143 34 470 49:58.1 50:31.5 16:07/M
337 KARILYN ORTIZ 401 30 471 50:00.6 50:15.1 16:08/M
338 KATRINA RAMOS ORLANDO FL 461 28 472 50:01.5 50:14.8 16:08/M
339 DELANEY FOSTER EUSTIS FL 305 32 473 50:03.1 50:48.2 16:09/M
340 JENNIFER MOORE MOUNT DORA FL 600 41 474 50:03.4 50:48.2 16:09/M
341 PATRICIA BARSTOW WINTER SPRINGS FL 19 44 475 50:08.6 51:53.2 16:10/M
342 VICKI RAPTOULIS LONGWOOD FL 152 57 476 50:09.1 50:48.1 16:11/M
343 EDIE FARNUM LONGWOOD FL 57 57 477 50:18.2 50:53.5 16:14/M
344 ALEXANDRA QUINONEZ APOPKA FL 626 34 479 50:42.7 51:47.1 16:21/M
345 SONIA POMALES SANFORD FL 449 55 480 50:43.5 51:20.9 16:22/M
346 ELIZABETH BOEDICKER LAKELAND FL 236 21 482 50:53.0 51:43.6 16:25/M
347 AMANDA SCOTT CASSELBERRY FL 487 25 483 50:54.3 52:08.6 16:25/M
348 RACHEL ROSELAND WINTER PARK FL 470 25 484 50:55.9 52:08.3 16:25/M
349 JESSICA WELSH SANFORD FL 543 40 485 50:57.2 52:08.6 16:26/M
350 KATHIE SNOW ORLANDO FL 500 48 486 51:12.0 52:19.2 16:31/M
351 PATTI HARMON CLERMONT FL 342 59 487 51:38.6 52:33.2 16:39/M
352 LAURA BOEDICKER LAKELAND FL 237 51 488 51:40.4 52:33.3 16:40/M
353 CORINNE BURSTEIN DAVENPORT FL 256 26 489 51:52.6 52:22.2 16:44/M
354 LISA MASTRIANNI SANFORD FL 120 40 490 51:52.9 52:30.3 16:44/M
355 DOTTIE IVEY ORLANDO FL 349 49 491 52:00.5 53:07.9 16:46/M
356 MONICA KINAS ORLANDO FL 364 49 492 52:01.1 53:07.7 16:47/M
357 AMANDA JILLISKY ORMOND BEACH FL 92 33 493 52:06.6 53:14.1 16:48/M
358 LYNEA BAKER PORT ORANGE FL 16 35 494 52:07.6 53:14.2 16:49/M
359 PAULA COLLINS OVIEDO FL 43 53 495 52:08.4 53:57.7 16:49/M
360 KATHIE JOHNSON ST CLOUD FL 359 63 497 52:09.6 52:35.3 16:49/M
361 JADE BOGAUSCH OSTEEN FL 579 9 499 52:28.1 52:28.1 16:55/M
362 JESSICA ADAMS OSTEEN FL 569 12 500 52:30.3 52:30.3 16:56/M
363 REBECCA HISLOP WINTER PARK FL 345 33 501 52:31.6 53:47.9 16:56/M
364 HOLLY BOGAUSCH OSTEEN FL 578 38 503 52:36.6 52:36.6 16:58/M
365 HUONG NGUYEN PEARL MS 431 29 504 52:43.8 52:43.8 17:00/M
366 CAROL ANN JUSTICE LONGWOOD FL 93 45 506 53:17.6 54:07.2 17:11/M
367 DIANA ANDERSON OVIEDO FL 203 47 507 53:29.6 54:00.7 17:15/M
368 SHELBY ANDERSON OVIEDO FL 204 22 508 53:29.6 54:00.7 17:15/M
369 CATHY WEBSTER ORMOND BEACH FL 180 57 509 53:49.4 55:11.8 17:22/M
370 VIVIANE BRIGGS LAKE MARY FL 244 57 511 53:58.7 54:49.3 17:25/M
371 KRISTIE MCCARTHY LONGWOOD FL 123 33 513 54:01.4 54:32.7 17:25/M
372 LAURIE RIENDEAU WINTER SPRINGS FL 463 34 514 54:02.3 54:32.7 17:26/M
373 MADISON PENNOCH LAKE MARY FL 608 7 515 54:35.9 55:26.3 17:36/M
374 CINDY GRAFTON LONGWOOD FL 324 57 516 54:37.5 55:29.8 17:37/M
375 AMY PENNOCK LAKE MARY FL 145 43 517 54:39.1 55:29.6 17:38/M
376 SARA BASILE DELTONA FL 222 60 518 54:43.4 55:58.3 17:39/M
377 SARAH FILES LAKE MARY FL 302 21 519 55:29.6 56:51.8 17:54/M
378 SAMMI ELDREDGE LONGWOOD FL 296 13 521 55:35.4 55:35.4 17:56/M
379 K WOLOSHEN HEATHROW FL 557 12 522 55:35.8 55:35.8 17:56/M
380 KRISTINA BEIS ORLANDO FL 231 38 523 55:46.4 56:19.1 17:59/M
381 LINDA WIDMER ORLANDO FL 548 57 525 55:48.8 56:32.2 18:00/M
382 THERESA CONNOLLY ORLANDO FL 275 52 526 55:48.9 56:31.8 18:00/M
383 HOLLY RABASCO ORLANDO FL 459 45 529 56:08.9 56:37.5 18:06/M
384 T WOLOSHEN HEATHROW FL 558 43 530 56:09.5 56:09.5 18:07/M
385 AUDRA HOLHFELD 624 42 531 56:22.1 56:53.3 18:11/M
386 ALEXA NASCIMENTO SANFORD FL 588 6 532 56:39.8 57:14.5 18:16/M
387 MICHELLE NASCIMENTO SANFORD FL 590 40 533 56:40.8 57:14.5 18:17/M
388 ELISE NASCIMENTO SANFORD FL 589 8 534 56:41.9 57:15.5 18:17/M
389 PENNY BAILAR DAVENPORT FL 217 65 535 56:58.5 57:50.8 18:23/M
390 ADRIAN PONCE ARCE DELTONA FL 450 5 536 57:21.6 58:11.8 18:30/M
391 JANET ARCE-HENRIQUEZ DELTONA FL 205 42 538 57:22.6 58:12.1 18:30/M
392 MELISSA BURTRAM ORLANDO FL 258 41 540 57:26.0 58:26.3 18:32/M
393 MEGHAN BEHRENS KISSIMMEE FL 228 9 541 58:16.9 59:30.3 18:48/M
394 ALYSSA BEHRENS KISSIMMEE FL 226 4 542 58:36.4 59:49.6 18:54/M
395 MAUREEN BEHRENS KISSIMMEE FL 227 41 543 58:36.9 59:50.1 18:54/M
396 MARISA BIEVER SANFORD FL 234 47 544 58:39.7 58:57.7 18:55/M
397 TIKELA WAITS ORLANDO FL 537 39 545 58:42.7 58:59.6 18:56/M
398 ALLIE MELNICK DAVENPORT FL 403 25 546 59:02.1 1:00:26.4 19:03/M
399 MARISSA ZUCKER MERRICK NY 568 25 547 59:05.5 1:00:28.8 19:04/M
400 DANIELLE HARKER WINTER SPRINGS FL 341 29 548 59:46.5 1:01:35.7 19:17/M
401 LINDSAY BRENNER SANFORD FL 30 14 549 59:46.6 1:00:32.8 19:17/M
402 CASEY HOWARD LONGWOOD FL 348 29 550 59:47.2 1:01:35.8 19:17/M
403 AMY CHAMPAGNE SANFORD FL 36 40 551 1:00:37.5 1:01:57.4 19:33/M
404 PAM JANTOMASO ORLANDO FL 357 38 553 1:01:25.9 1:02:15.1 19:49/M
405 LUCI JANTOMASO ORLANDO FL 355 7 554 1:01:26.1 1:02:15.7 19:49/M
406 MAGGIE MALIK LAKE MARY FL 115 45 555 1:06:21.1 1:06:21.1 21:24/M
407 JANET FEY DELTONA FL 62 28 556 1:06:30.3 1:06:30.3 21:27/M