Firecracker 5K

Age Group Results

July 04, 2014


Results By Race Time Sports


Men: Top Finishers 1-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-99

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 WILLIAM FIELD LAKE MARY FL 490 16 1 19:45.5 19:45.5 6:22/M
2 BRYCE ANDERSON SANFORD FL 408 34 2 20:29.8 20:29.8 6:35/M
3 DEVIN BOYLE LONGWOOD FL 425 14 3 20:30.9 20:30.9 6:37/M
4 WINFRED SANCHEZ DELTONA FL 978 44 4 20:58.8 20:58.8 6:45/M
5 DAVE DEMETER LAKE MARY FL 468 40 6 21:19.6 21:19.6 6:53/M
6 TIM JACKSON LONGWOOD FL 828 58 7 21:27.9 21:27.9 6:55/M
7 JAKE BROWN DEBARY FL 430 16 8 21:44.2 21:44.2 6:59/M
8 LUIS RIVERA LONGWOOD FL 900 31 9 21:50.5 21:50.5 7:01/M
9 HENRY DELAPLANE OVIEDO FL 464 28 11 21:59.8 21:59.8 7:05/M
10 KENDALL LUTZ DAYTONA BEACH FL 858 55 12 22:00.9 22:00.9 7:05/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DANIELA URZUA LAKE MARY FL 949 15 5 21:00.7 21:00.7 6:46/M
2 STEFANIE SHIMANSKY WINTER SPRINGS FL 921 24 10 21:55.8 21:55.8 7:04/M
3 NIKI DEMETER LAKE MARY FL 471 17 13 22:05.7 22:05.7 7:07/M
4 KATY COOK LAKE MARY FL 444 35 17 22:38.1 22:38.1 7:17/M
5 FAYE WALSAHAW LONGWOOD FL 952 40 25 23:13.8 23:13.8 7:29/M
6 JULIE SHATLEY LAKE MARY FL 917 28 27 24:07.5 24:07.5 7:46/M
7 JESSICA CHANAGA LAKE MARY FL 441 33 38 24:55.2 24:55.2 8:02/M
8 TAYLOR KUPERBERG HEATHROW FL 846 16 42 25:34.8 25:34.8 8:15/M
9 REBECCA QUINN DEBARY FL 897 39 44 25:42.9 25:42.9 8:17/M
10 CAROLYN KING DELTONA FL 834 38 46 25:48.1 25:48.1 8:10/M
Top

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KYLE ZASTROW LONGWOOD FL 965 19 14 22:24.3 22:25.1 7:14/M
2 DAVID CROSBY LAKE MARY FL 980 38 15 22:25.5 22:28.1 7:14/M
3 GONZALO URZUA LAKE MARY FL 950 45 16 22:36.1 22:37.3 7:17/M
4 TANNER CUSTER LONGWOOD FL 454 16 18 22:43.0 22:44.8 7:20/M
5 RYAN FIELD LAKE MARY FL 489 17 19 22:48.6 22:50.5 7:21/M
6 GENE MCCULLEY SANFORD FL 869 42 20 22:51.7 23:10.9 7:22/M
7 ALFRED MORGAN SANFORD FL 878 27 21 23:02.7 23:04.5 7:26/M
8 DIEGO DELAPLANE OVIEDO FL 463 21 22 23:04.8 23:07.6 7:26/M
9 RICHARD DOWLING DEBARY FL 474 52 23 23:10.0 23:12.5 7:28/M
10 RICHARD AGUILAR SANFORD FL 404 37 24 23:12.9 23:12.9 7:29/M
11 ANDREW SPIELMAN OVIEDO FL 933 25 26 24:04.7 24:06.5 7:46/M
12 JONATHAN ROBINSON WINTER SPRINGS FL 902 13 28 24:12.8 24:15.2 7:48/M
13 PATRICK SMITH LAKE MARY FL 929 52 29 24:15.0 24:19.7 7:49/M
14 CHARLES HOFFMAN SANFORD FL 821 33 30 24:15.1 24:17.2 7:49/M
15 NICK LENSSEN OVIEDO FL 853 19 31 24:29.8 24:45.3 7:54/M
16 STEPHEN SLOGAR OVIEDO FL 928 18 32 24:30.4 24:45.6 7:54/M
17 MICHAEL TOMPKINS WINTER SPRINGS FL 945 36 33 24:38.9 24:43.4 7:57/M
18 CLINT DELAPLANE OVIEDO FL 462 51 34 24:47.0 24:49.5 8:00/M
19 DUREYA HILL ORLANDO FL 818 45 35 24:49.6 25:00.4 8:00/M
20 ANTHONY IACOBELLI LAKE MARY FL 825 61 36 24:52.5 25:01.1 8:01/M
21 JOE FIFE WINTER PARK FL 983 27 37 24:54.7 25:12.2 8:02/M
22 LEONARD HARRISON GENEVA FL 813 29 40 25:24.0 25:42.8 8:12/M
23 CASEY ASTON ORLANDO FL 410 45 41 25:25.1 25:33.6 8:12/M
24 JONATHAN WHITE OVIEDO FL 956 36 43 25:38.5 25:49.2 8:16/M
25 JOHN DEMETER LAKE MARY FL 469 14 45 25:44.5 25:47.1 8:18/M
26 CHRISTOPHER KING DELTONA FL 835 42 47 25:54.9 26:24.5 8:21/M
27 ADAM JOHNSON SANFORD FL 829 29 48 25:55.7 25:57.5 8:22/M
28 PABLO DELAPLANE OVIEDO FL 466 16 49 26:00.8 26:03.4 8:23/M
29 MATTHEW BOYLE LONGWOOD FL 426 16 50 26:12.2 26:16.8 8:27/M
30 RAMON MOTA ORLANDO FL 881 26 53 26:29.0 26:30.4 8:33/M
31 JOHN DELAPLANE OVIEDO FL 465 27 54 26:49.1 26:53.4 8:39/M
32 CHRISTOPHER CANFIELD SANFORD FL 434 22 55 26:57.3 27:03.9 8:42/M
33 JEFFREY BARANDA SANFORD FL 417 30 58 27:07.1 27:15.3 8:45/M
34 JOHN SLOGAR OVIEDO FL 927 51 59 27:08.7 27:24.6 8:45/M
35 JONATHAN HALL LONGWOOD FL 977 32 60 27:14.9 27:31.3 8:47/M
36 FRANK KOSTRAB WINTER SPRINGS FL 840 58 61 27:24.4 27:34.8 8:50/M
37 JB BREWSTER DELTONA FL 428 52 62 27:38.3 28:13.8 8:55/M
38 TAYLOR MASON ORLANDO FL 984 20 68 28:06.2 28:09.7 9:04/M
39 JUSTIN BEDFORD ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 419 20 71 28:24.1 28:29.1 9:10/M
40 STEVE D'ANTONIO LAKE MARY FL 457 38 72 28:38.6 28:46.5 9:14/M
41 GILES WILLIAMS OVIEDO FL 958 69 74 28:59.1 29:11.4 9:21/M
42 RUSSELL CANNISTRACI WINTER SPRINGS FL 435 40 77 29:22.5 29:32.1 9:28/M
43 STEVEN D'ANTONIO LAKE MARY FL 458 10 78 29:37.9 29:45.6 9:33/M
44 ALAIN SMTES LAKE MARY FL 930 49 82 30:06.5 30:12.1 9:43/M
45 ROBERTO LLAVINA LAKE MARY FL 856 42 83 30:10.0 30:36.9 9:44/M
46 NATHAN TAYLOR SANFORD NC 940 26 84 30:12.4 30:13.5 9:45/M
47 JOHN DAVID CARLING SANFORD FL 436 32 89 30:37.0 35:48.4 9:53/M
48 ANTOINE SIMS FORT SILL OK 924 34 92 30:56.6 31:12.3 9:59/M
49 RAYMOND PERKEY HEATHROW FL 886 46 93 30:58.1 30:58.8 9:59/M
50 GREG GIBSON HEATHROW FL 801 39 97 31:48.2 31:55.0 10:15/M
51 CHRISTIAN SCHMITT DELTONA FL 911 17 103 32:28.3 32:48.5 10:28/M
52 JOSEPH FETCHICK LAKE MARY FL 487 58 109 32:47.6 32:54.8 10:35/M
53 JOSE CRUZ WINTER SPRINGS FL 449 33 111 33:01.3 33:43.5 10:39/M
54 KERFALA FOFANA LAKE MARY FL 496 44 113 33:15.1 33:52.2 10:44/M
55 DAVID COLON OVIEDO FL 443 48 120 33:52.3 34:25.5 10:55/M
56 JAMES HUGHES EUSTIS FL 986 32 124 34:35.4 34:39.3 11:09/M
57 PAUL ACKERMAN WINTER SPRINGS FL 403 54 125 34:35.6 34:49.1 11:09/M
58 JESUS SANTIAGO DELTONA FL 909 63 128 34:53.8 35:22.1 11:15/M
59 JUSTIN KUPERBERG HEATHROW FL 843 42 135 35:24.8 35:37.1 11:25/M
60 NIGEL PRINCE ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 892 42 138 35:46.5 36:13.8 11:32/M
61 BRIAN QUINN DEBARY FL 896 45 150 36:21.3 36:48.7 11:44/M
62 HORACE BRANNON NEWSMYRNABEACH FL 427 76 159 37:27.5 37:33.8 12:05/M
63 RICHARD RYAN LAKE MARY FL 905 63 160 37:43.5 38:09.2 12:10/M
64 ADRIAN MAYER OCOEE FL 865 50 161 37:48.9 37:58.6 12:12/M
65 CONNER EGERT LONGWOOD FL 477 11 171 39:35.5 39:42.1 12:46/M
66 KJ FOFANA LAKE MARY FL 497 5 173 39:42.0 39:48.7 12:48/M
67 ROBERT KILGORE UMATILLA FL 833 45 188 41:08.2 42:05.7 13:16/M
68 LIAM ALLEN LAKE MARY FL 406 7 190 41:22.4 41:40.7 13:21/M
69 BILL ALLEN LAKE MARY FL 405 43 191 41:23.0 41:40.8 13:21/M
70 GARY ELLIOTT THE VILLAGES FL 482 63 192 41:27.9 41:49.4 13:22/M
71 ANDERS ACKERMAN WINTER SPRINGS FL 401 22 199 42:03.0 42:31.3 13:34/M
72 DONALD CUSTER LONGWOOD FL 452 54 203 42:22.9 42:28.2 13:40/M
73 JOHN LA PLANT SANFORD FL 847 66 204 42:29.4 42:59.6 13:42/M
74 LOREN EHRMANTRAUT LAKE MARY FL 480 57 211 44:04.8 44:13.9 14:13/M
75 A. JORDAN THOMAS TALLAHASSEE FL 942 32 212 44:19.3 44:50.6 14:18/M
76 DAWSON LEVINE 975 11 214 44:27.2 44:55.8 14:20/M
77 DARREN GREENBERG SANFORD FL 806 44 218 45:21.8 45:41.1 14:38/M
78 BILL MCCOWN LONGWOOD FL 868 49 220 45:52.0 46:21.7 14:48/M
79 PETER WRZERSIWSKI LAKE MARY FL 971 51 223 46:49.0 46:55.6 15:06/M
80 CARLOS RUIZ LONGWOOD FL 904 72 226 47:03.8 47:25.4 15:11/M
81 ELIJAH TOMPKINS WINTER SPRINGS FL 944 9 227 47:20.3 47:24.3 15:16/M
82 JEFFREY MILLER SANFORD FL 874 52 228 47:32.7 47:41.7 15:20/M
83 JACOB HAGER DEBARY FL 810 10 231 47:46.0 48:01.6 15:25/M
84 ETHAN LEVINA 974 43 238 50:28.7 50:56.2 16:17/M
85 NICHOLAS BAGGIO LAKE MARY FL 416 44 243 51:33.9 51:36.4 16:38/M
86 JIM CARTEN LAKE MARY FL 439 50 246 52:05.8 52:39.6 16:48/M
Top

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KEELY ANDERSON SANFORD FL 409 39 39 25:23.7 26:03.6 8:11/M
2 LYNN DEMETER LAKE MARY FL 470 39 51 26:17.1 26:19.1 8:29/M
3 ERIN POTTER WINTER SPRINGS FL 888 17 52 26:23.8 26:39.2 8:31/M
4 TYLANA HILL ORLANDO FL 819 40 56 26:59.3 27:09.6 8:42/M
5 KATRINA STEPHENS FULTONDALE AL 936 30 57 27:00.9 27:09.4 8:43/M
6 MELANIE RIVERA LONGWOOD FL 901 33 63 27:43.7 27:54.1 8:56/M
7 MARY SONKSEN LONGWOOD FL 932 15 64 27:58.7 28:02.6 9:01/M
8 ADRIANNA SINGER LONGWOOD FL 925 16 65 27:59.0 28:02.6 9:02/M
9 KELLY ATTERBURY MAITLAND FL 412 48 66 28:05.1 28:16.2 9:04/M
10 MELISSA WHITE SANFORD FL 969 20 67 28:06.2 28:09.7 9:04/M
11 CHRISTINA LANIER WILMINGTON NC 849 39 69 28:12.9 28:21.7 9:06/M
12 BECKY ARENDOSH LAKE MARY FL 966 30 70 28:15.9 28:17.6 9:07/M
13 ELIZABETH HENDERSON OVIEDO FL 816 30 73 28:40.8 28:58.4 9:15/M
14 ELIZABETH SINGER LONGWOOD FL 926 51 75 29:13.3 29:17.8 9:25/M
15 DIANE THOMAS ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 941 63 76 29:15.2 29:27.1 9:26/M
16 LYNNAE D'ANTONIO LAKE MARY FL 456 37 79 29:40.4 29:47.3 9:34/M
17 MARY DETTMAN OVIEDO FL 473 44 80 29:49.1 30:21.9 9:37/M
18 STACEY SIKORA APOPKA FL 922 41 81 29:53.6 30:07.3 9:38/M
19 MOLLY TAGYE LAKE MARY FL 939 31 85 30:19.6 30:49.3 9:47/M
20 JESSICA MATIAS DELTONA FL 864 28 86 30:27.3 30:31.6 9:49/M
21 LESLIE BIZERRA OVIEDO FL 422 28 87 30:30.9 30:51.5 9:50/M
22 LARITZA CARLING SANFORD FL 437 29 88 30:35.0 35:47.8 9:52/M
23 LAURA COWIE MY DORA FL 446 33 90 30:37.9 30:46.8 9:53/M
24 VALERIE MOE OVIEDO FL 876 31 91 30:47.2 31:05.5 9:56/M
25 MEGHAN MCCOLLUM OVIEDO FL 867 30 94 31:22.1 31:38.7 10:07/M
26 KATIE SHEPHARD OVIEDO FL 920 37 95 31:29.5 31:59.1 10:09/M
27 SANDY COOPER SANFORD FL 445 51 96 31:42.8 31:50.8 10:14/M
28 AMANDA KOZIK WINTER SPRINGS FL 841 38 98 31:50.4 32:03.2 10:16/M
29 MELISSA DEPIERRO WINTER SPRINGS FL 472 37 99 32:01.5 32:26.1 10:20/M
30 JENNY FISHER WINTER SPRINGS FL 492 49 100 32:02.3 32:14.8 10:20/M
31 SARAH HENDESS LAKE MARY FL 817 32 101 32:06.4 32:13.7 10:21/M
32 GLORIA HOWE LAKE MARY FL 823 8 102 32:06.4 32:13.7 10:21/M
33 ELSA BOONE WINTER SPRINGS FL 423 42 104 32:31.8 32:45.3 10:29/M
34 CLAUDIA SAVA DELTONA FL 910 49 105 32:35.3 32:52.8 10:31/M
35 TRACY FETCHICK LAKE MARY FL 488 51 106 32:42.7 32:50.3 10:33/M
36 LIZ HAGER DEBARY FL 811 34 107 32:46.2 33:00.7 10:34/M
37 DARLENE GRAY WINTER SPRINGS FL 805 62 108 32:47.0 33:17.7 10:35/M
38 CAROLINE CAMPBELL LAKE MARY FL 433 40 110 32:49.5 33:05.1 10:35/M
39 FANTA FOFANA LAKE MARY FL 494 8 112 33:13.0 33:50.2 10:43/M
40 TRACY LYONS DELTONA FL 859 32 114 33:17.3 33:48.3 10:44/M
41 DENISE PANUCCIO LONGWOOD FL 884 51 115 33:21.4 33:29.1 10:45/M
42 SARAH WRZESINSKI HEALTH ROW FL 964 39 116 33:27.8 33:34.1 10:47/M
43 ABIGAIL WORKMAN DELTONA FL 962 17 117 33:29.0 33:44.8 10:48/M
44 ERIN MACIEJEWSKI DEBARY FL 860 54 118 33:29.8 33:59.3 10:48/M
45 DAWN ER WINTER SPRINGS FL 484 25 119 33:36.0 33:39.3 10:50/M
46 NANCY URBAN ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 948 43 121 34:02.8 34:12.9 10:59/M
47 CHRISTINA MCKEON LONGWOOD FL 871 41 122 34:05.8 34:22.7 11:00/M
48 LISETTE CRUZ WINTER SPRINGS FL 450 32 123 34:14.2 34:49.1 11:03/M
49 CSILLA BERTHA WINTER SPRINGS FL 420 19 126 34:38.9 34:53.7 11:10/M
50 NASHAH LEE HEATHROW FL 852 44 127 34:43.0 34:43.7 11:12/M
51 JAN FARRETT MT. DORA FL 485 65 129 34:56.9 35:01.6 11:16/M
52 MORGAN MCDONALD WINTER SPRINGS FL 870 16 130 34:57.8 35:03.4 11:16/M
53 PATRICIA MAHL SANFORD FL 861 68 131 35:02.0 35:42.3 11:18/M
54 SHELLI CUSTER LONGWOOD FL 453 50 132 35:05.6 35:11.5 11:19/M
55 MIA PRINCE ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 891 5 133 35:19.2 35:46.6 11:24/M
56 ZAHIRA STANSBERRY SANFORD FL 934 35 134 35:24.1 35:36.3 11:25/M
57 TIANNA FLOYD LITHONIA GA 493 32 136 35:28.6 35:44.2 11:26/M
58 OLIVIA PRINCE ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 893 8 137 35:45.9 36:13.6 11:32/M
59 KRISTINA SCHMITT DELTONA FL 912 45 139 35:49.0 36:08.6 11:33/M
60 JOAN LANDON ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 848 59 140 35:57.4 36:10.6 11:36/M
61 AMANDA WILLIAMSON DEBARY FL 959 23 141 35:58.7 36:06.7 11:36/M
62 GINGER MIDGETT LAKE MARY FL 873 41 142 36:05.1 36:39.6 11:38/M
63 SARAH WILSON WINTER SPRINGS FL 961 34 143 36:08.4 36:32.2 11:39/M
64 CHRISTINA ACKERMAN WINTER SPRINGS FL 402 48 144 36:09.3 36:23.8 11:40/M
65 NIDZA PORRATA MY DORA FL 887 53 145 36:14.5 36:31.3 11:41/M
66 LORI RAUSCH OVIEDO FL 968 36 146 36:16.9 36:24.5 11:42/M
67 KELLY WILDE ORLANDO FL 957 31 147 36:19.1 36:57.8 11:43/M
68 ANGELA SCOWDEN LAKE MARY FL 914 36 148 36:20.3 36:41.8 11:43/M
69 STEPHANIE WORKMAN DELTONA FL 963 40 149 36:20.8 36:35.5 11:43/M
70 SHEREEN LEVENSON WINTER SPRINGS FL 854 33 151 36:35.9 37:16.5 11:48/M
71 MARIA SONKSEN LONGWOOD FL 931 45 152 36:38.7 36:43.2 11:49/M
72 RUTH DEL MANZANO LONGWOOD FL 461 69 153 36:46.3 37:04.6 11:52/M
73 RITA MANGIDUYOS LAKE MARY FL 862 31 154 36:50.1 36:55.8 11:53/M
74 JAZLYN GALLEGO LAKE MARY FL 967 18 155 37:02.0 37:15.3 11:57/M
75 KENDALL RYSER WINTER SPRINGS FL 906 23 156 37:06.3 37:37.8 11:58/M
76 JOAN IACOBELLI LAKE MARY FL 826 60 157 37:16.0 37:25.3 12:01/M
77 KATIE SCOTT DEBARY FL 913 31 158 37:23.7 37:38.1 12:04/M
78 KATHY POTTER WINTER SPRINGS FL 889 52 162 38:24.1 38:40.4 12:23/M
79 COLLEEN LOWMAN ORLANDO FL 857 31 163 38:33.3 38:49.7 12:26/M
80 INGRID ROSARIO SANFORD FL 903 39 164 38:35.1 38:44.4 12:27/M
81 MARIE HARRISON GENEVA FL 814 24 165 38:37.5 39:05.2 12:27/M
82 MELISSA STOCKMAN LAKE MARY FL 982 43 166 38:51.1 39:14.5 12:32/M
83 TERRI FINGER OVIEDO FL 491 54 167 38:51.9 39:21.8 12:32/M
84 JULIE CIOCCA WINTER SPRINGS FL 442 34 168 38:55.3 39:30.5 12:33/M
85 CHRISTINE STILWELL APOPKA FL 937 51 169 39:05.1 39:17.8 12:36/M
86 BRIDGET ELLIOTT LAKE MARY FL 483 32 170 39:08.6 39:28.5 12:37/M
87 HEATHER FOFANA LAKE MARY FL 495 32 172 39:40.6 39:47.6 12:48/M
88 AMY CARPENTER ORLANDO FL 438 37 174 40:07.0 40:35.7 12:56/M
89 ROSE HUTCHINSON ORLANDO FL 824 53 175 40:13.0 40:45.8 12:58/M
90 SUSAN BUNDY DELAND FL 431 48 176 40:17.2 40:41.6 13:00/M
91 NANCY AUSTIN WINTER PARK FL 413 57 177 40:22.0 40:54.8 13:01/M
92 EMILY EDWARDS LONGWOOD FL 475 20 178 40:22.7 40:39.3 13:01/M
93 MELODIE MESSINA OVIEDO FL 872 39 179 40:25.6 40:59.1 13:02/M
94 KIMBERLY HOFFMAN SANFORD FL 822 30 180 40:34.7 40:56.4 13:05/M
95 SHANNA WEICHEL LONGWOOD FL 955 40 181 40:37.9 41:10.6 13:06/M
96 LISA EDWARDS LONGWOOD FL 476 46 182 40:48.7 41:04.9 13:10/M
97 GABRIELLA VALONE LAKE MARY FL 951 24 183 40:58.6 41:21.4 13:13/M
98 JEANNETTE GAVILANES PORT ORANGE FL 500 26 184 40:59.0 41:21.6 13:13/M
99 REGINA BRINKLE SANFORD FL 429 57 185 41:01.8 41:16.1 13:14/M
100 JUDY CRAWFORD INVERNESS FL 447 68 186 41:06.6 45:33.8 13:15/M
101 SHANNON CRAWFORD INVERNESS FL 448 43 187 41:07.6 45:33.2 13:16/M
102 RAQUEL AVILES DEBARY FL 415 39 189 41:13.2 41:33.5 13:18/M
103 BRANDYN SEIFERTH SANFORD FL 970 42 193 41:31.6 42:07.1 13:24/M
104 TRISHA POUCH GENEVA FL 890 40 194 41:33.0 42:08.9 13:24/M
105 THERESA ALLEN LAKE MARY FL 407 38 195 41:38.0 41:56.3 13:26/M
106 ZONETTA GLENN WINTER SPRINGS FL 803 73 196 41:39.5 42:12.8 13:26/M
107 CAROL JACKSON LONGWOOD FL 827 56 197 41:41.4 42:14.2 13:27/M
108 CHRISTINE WILLIAMSON DEBARY FL 960 49 198 41:57.6 42:27.4 13:32/M
109 EVA GOLDENBERG WINTER SPRINGS FL 804 13 200 42:06.8 42:45.1 13:35/M
110 DENISE RYSER WINTER SPRINGS FL 907 52 201 42:11.4 42:42.6 13:36/M
111 KENNAH MAGNER SANFORD FL 981 07 202 42:11.9 42:16.8 13:36/M
112 CHESNEY HOFFMAN ORLANDO FL 820 31 205 42:39.8 43:00.5 13:45/M
113 SAMANTHA ASTON ORLANDO FL 411 46 206 42:45.4 43:06.3 13:47/M
114 ANGELIA FONTES SANFORD FL 498 39 207 42:59.5 43:22.2 13:52/M
115 SAMI KUPERBERG HEATHROW FL 845 12 208 43:12.1 43:47.8 13:56/M
116 VICTORIA LIVINGSTON SANFORD FL 855 41 209 43:13.3 43:23.7 13:56/M
117 LAUREN EHRMANTRAUT SANFORD FL 479 26 210 44:03.7 44:13.9 14:13/M
118 AMBER HAMPTON TALLAHASSEE FL 812 31 213 44:20.4 44:50.4 14:18/M
119 ALEXA GRAVES 976 22 215 44:27.8 44:55.6 14:20/M
120 SINEAD EGERT LONGWOOD FL 478 39 216 44:28.8 44:36.6 14:21/M
121 JADYN AVILES DEBARY FL 414 10 217 45:05.8 45:22.7 14:33/M
122 ROBERTA HEARD SANFORD FL 815 57 219 45:33.8 45:53.1 14:42/M
123 NICOLE KUPERBERG HEATHROW FL 844 43 221 46:20.7 46:54.1 14:57/M
124 SANDRA TRAYLOR EUSTIS FL 947 49 222 46:43.2 47:41.3 15:04/M
125 EMILY WRZESINSKI LAKE MARY FL 972 07 224 46:49.6 46:55.6 15:06/M
126 MARGARITA KOBLASZ LONGWOOD FL 838 44 225 47:03.4 47:24.7 15:11/M
127 PAULA MORALES KISSIMMEE FL 877 23 229 47:42.1 48:19.8 15:23/M
128 JAMIE KOCH AMHERST NH 839 36 230 47:42.3 48:19.7 15:23/M
129 RAMONA LASHBROOK TITUSVILLE FL 851 47 232 48:56.9 49:11.8 15:47/M
130 MELANIE BURGER SANFORD FL 432 30 233 49:42.1 49:53.6 16:02/M
131 ANDREA SIMPKINS LONGWOOD FL 923 40 234 49:42.6 49:53.4 16:02/M
132 APRIL FORCIER WINTER GARDEN FL 499 39 235 49:56.3 50:31.6 16:06/M
133 JILL BOWERS LONGWOOD FL 424 46 236 50:18.4 50:45.1 16:14/M
134 LINDA LARKIN SANFORD FL 850 45 237 50:18.5 50:44.8 16:14/M
135 BURGUNDY WALTERS SANFORD FL 954 12 239 50:45.9 50:59.4 16:22/M
136 BRANDY WALTERS SANFORD FL 953 10 240 50:46.3 50:59.6 16:23/M
137 DIANA TOMPKINS WINTER SPRINGS FL 943 35 241 50:59.5 51:04.3 16:27/M
138 LISA BENGE SANFORD FL 985 36 242 51:30.5 51:45.8 16:37/M
139 SANDY SHEFFIELD SANFORD FL 919 42 244 51:44.9 52:03.2 16:41/M
140 LULI PASCUAL LAKE MARY FL 885 30 245 51:50.8 52:14.8 16:43/M
141 MYA TRAYLOR EUSTIS FL 946 15 247 52:10.5 53:08.1 16:50/M
142 BETH KILGORE UMATILLA FL 832 30 248 52:11.4 53:08.1 16:50/M
143 MEAGAN SEAGO LONGWOOD FL 915 19 249 52:33.9 53:06.8 16:57/M
144 RONDA LEVINE LAKE MARY FL 973 47 250 52:44.6 53:13.1 17:01/M
145 JORDAN GRUNDORF SANFORD FL 979 13 251 54:08.6 54:22.3 17:28/M
146 CHRISTINE CEMBROOK LAKE MARY FL 440 41 252 55:06.5 55:37.3 17:46/M
147 DEBORAH EKLUND OSTEEN FL 481 61 253 55:35.2 56:16.3 17:56/M
148 MARISSA DAY SANFORD FL 459 18 254 56:20.7 56:46.5 18:10/M
149 RICKIE DAY SANFORD FL 460 46 255 56:21.7 56:46.5 18:11/M
150 LORRIE KRAMARCIK SANFORD FL 842 49 256 56:24.9 56:36.7 18:12/M
151 LAUREN MILLER SANFORD FL 875 14 257 56:25.4 56:36.7 18:12/M
152 WANDA STURGEON WINTER SPRINGS FL 938 58 258 57:34.0 58:05.6 18:34/M
153 ELLIE OWENS LONGWOOD FL 883 55 259 57:41.5 58:13.7 18:36/M
154 JACQUELINE STEINMEYER WINTER SPRINGS FL 935 43 260 59:53.2 1:00:31.6 19:19/M
155 DANA OLGER LAKE MARY FL 882 53 261 59:53.4 1:00:31.8 19:19/M
156 MARISA BIEVER SANFORD FL 421 47 262 1:02:13.7 1:02:23.3 20:04/M