Moove-It Chick-fil-A Challenge 2 miler

Age Group Results

April 26, 2014


Results By Race Time Sports


Kids Run Men: 1- 5 6- 7 8- 9 10-11 12-99
Kids Run Women:
Parents Men: 0-99
Parents Women:

Kids Run

Top

5 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CARSON PRESSLER 921 5 39 19:16.5 9:38/M
2 TEAGAN FREY 963 4 58 21:50.5 10:55/M
3 BRAEDEN RUSSELL 930 5 59 22:04.9 11:02/M
4 IZAIAH MILLER 903 5 62 23:30.6 11:45/M
5 ALIYA LOPEZ 887 4 67 24:03.8 12:02/M
6 STEVEN BROWN 808 5 71 24:20.4 12:10/M
7 ETHAN LYTLE KISSIMMEE FL 891 4 94 27:14.9 13:37/M
8 ERIMAR KAELA QUIJANO 924 1 98 28:11.4 14:06/M
9 CAILIN DEXTER 828 4 101 28:25.9 14:13/M
10 JAYDE MCALARNEY 902 2 106 31:34.9 15:47/M
11 ADRIAN WAGNER 950 3 107 31:42.3 15:51/M
12 CHELSEA COLLINS 823 5 108 31:44.1 15:52/M
13 GABRIEL COMMAROTA 826 5 110 31:55.3 15:58/M
14 ABRIANNA COMMAROTA 824 1 109 31:55.3 15:58/M
15 WILLIAM HULL 970 2 111 33:27.9 16:44/M
16 AUTUMN GRACE WHITE 952 5 112 33:35.3 16:48/M
17 ADREANA HULL 969 5 113 33:35.3 16:48/M
Top

6 to 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KENNEDY JONES 870 7 11 14:28.9 7:14/M
2 CHRISTIAN CAVE 815 6 22 16:38.9 8:19/M
3 BRUNO MACCHIAROLI 896 6 24 16:58.6 8:29/M
4 JONAH HANNON ORLANDO FL 850 7 32 18:30.6 9:15/M
5 JACK SPARKS 938 6 34 18:44.6 9:22/M
6 AMBER CAPE 811 6 35 18:54.3 9:27/M
7 WYATT FREY 962 7 48 20:08.6 10:04/M
8 MALCOLM FRISBY 840 7 49 20:17.4 10:09/M
9 KATE LINDBERG 883 6 52 20:36.1 10:18/M
10 JOY FERGUSON 833 7 60 22:46.4 11:23/M
11 JOSHUA MUNOZ ORLANDO FL 981 7 63 23:30.9 11:45/M
12 ZEAN GONZALEZ 846 7 65 23:39.6 11:50/M
13 MARIA DIAZ 832 7 66 23:40.6 11:50/M
14 ELLIE ROBBINS ORLANDO FL 980 6 69 24:10.1 12:05/M
15 SARAH FLYNN 839 6 76 24:47.9 12:24/M
16 LUIS MIRANDA 906 7 78 25:12.3 12:36/M
17 BRILEY HOWARD 859 6 82 25:36.1 12:48/M
18 JOSE MIRANDA ORLANDO FL 905 6 89 26:42.8 13:21/M
19 EVELYSSE SANTOS 931 6 96 27:42.5 13:51/M
20 EMILY SWOPE 943 7 100 28:17.4 14:09/M
21 AMELIA JONES 867 6 104 29:32.6 14:46/M
Top

8 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TRISTAN ROBBINS ORLANDO FL 979 8 5 13:20.9 6:40/M
2 FREDDY PARDO 916 9 6 13:40.1 6:50/M
3 JENNA BARNETT 801 9 8 14:09.8 7:05/M
4 GABRIEL PENA 918 8 9 14:28.5 7:14/M
5 MICHAEL NATIONS 910 9 17 16:10.1 8:05/M
6 MALIYAH THATE ORLANDO FL 978 8 18 16:12.6 8:06/M
7 ZACKARY CHO-SAM 821 9 20 16:33.1 8:17/M
8 KAYLA BROWNELL 810 9 21 16:37.4 8:19/M
9 LAUREN RIFENBERG 977 8 23 16:49.4 8:25/M
10 ENZO MACCHIAROLI 897 8 25 17:02.1 8:31/M
11 JACKIE MORIN ORLANDO FL 983 8 26 17:26.8 8:43/M
12 BRYAN HAYES 852 9 28 18:02.5 9:01/M
13 RHEN MYERS 975 9 29 18:05.3 9:03/M
14 CARLA URDANETA 949 9 30 18:05.6 9:03/M
15 LILIANA TORRES 948 8 31 18:27.6 9:14/M
16 MITCHELL SPECTOR 939 9 38 19:11.1 9:36/M
17 ETHAN KELLEY 874 8 41 19:38.4 9:49/M
18 KEVIN MORROW 964 8 43 19:56.6 9:58/M
19 ALICIA SPARKS 937 8 46 20:03.6 10:02/M
20 HANNAH LINDBERG 882 8 50 20:27.6 10:14/M
21 MEGAN LINDBERG 885 8 51 20:32.1 10:16/M
22 NOAH CAVE 817 9 55 21:43.1 10:52/M
23 SARAH LYTLE 893 9 61 23:18.3 11:39/M
24 KIARA NOVAK 914 9 64 23:31.4 11:46/M
25 ABIGAIL JONES 865 8 72 24:20.8 12:10/M
26 KATIE BARNARD ORLANDO FL 987 9 75 24:44.4 12:22/M
27 JOSIAH MALDONADO ORLANDO FL 899 9 77 25:00.4 12:30/M
28 DOMINICK DIAZ 831 9 83 25:49.4 12:55/M
29 LAUREN SWOPE 945 9 85 26:07.9 13:04/M
30 ERIKA NELLIS 912 8 86 26:37.1 13:19/M
31 MONICA CAPE 813 9 87 26:37.5 13:19/M
32 MAGGIE BROWN 806 8 88 26:41.1 13:21/M
33 MANUEL MIRANDA 907 9 90 26:45.2 13:23/M
34 DYLAN HOOPINGARNER 853 8 95 27:32.8 13:46/M
35 LAUREN FLYNN 837 8 99 28:17.3 14:09/M
36 AYDEN CHO-SAM 820 8 105 30:57.1 15:29/M
Top

10 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SAM ST. JEAN 961 11 4 13:18.6 6:39/M
2 KYLE CORMIER 827 10 12 14:31.2 7:16/M
3 TALIA CAPE 814 11 13 14:31.8 7:16/M
4 MYA FRISBY 843 10 27 17:52.8 8:56/M
5 JONATHAN WITTMANN 956 11 33 18:31.1 9:16/M
6 ANDREW BARNARD ORLANDO FL 988 11 36 19:06.5 9:33/M
7 SADIE KLAFF 877 10 37 19:09.4 9:35/M
8 ELEA NELLIS 911 11 42 19:47.6 9:54/M
9 ZOE ISBELL 960 10 44 19:58.1 9:59/M
10 HANNAH BROWNELL 809 10 45 20:03.4 10:02/M
11 STEPHANY DEAN 966 11 47 20:03.8 10:02/M
12 SEBASTIAN CAVE 819 11 56 21:44.4 10:52/M
13 BLAKE HUNT 976 10 57 21:46.4 10:53/M
14 FAITH LYTLE KISSIMMEE FL 892 11 68 24:06.8 12:03/M
15 DONTAE GONZALEZ KISSIMMEE FL 986 10 73 24:40.8 12:20/M
16 RUSS MORIN ORLANDO FL 984 11 74 24:44.2 12:22/M
17 KATHARINE SWOPE 944 10 79 25:25.4 12:43/M
18 VARSHNI PERSAUD 971 10 80 25:32.4 12:46/M
19 KELLY FERGUSON ORLANDO FL 834 11 91 26:49.7 13:25/M
20 NOAH BENISON 803 10 93 27:04.1 13:32/M
21 JULIANNA SLEIK 933 10 102 28:50.9 14:25/M
Top

12 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DJ DEAN 965 14 1 11:54.4 5:57/M
2 NOAH HANNON ORLANDO FL 851 13 2 12:30.9 6:15/M
3 TAYLOR SMITH 936 13 3 12:40.8 6:20/M
4 ALEK DEAN 967 13 7 14:09.7 7:05/M
5 ALEAH RODRIGUEZ 927 14 10 14:28.6 7:14/M
6 ANTHONY RIPLEY 925 14 14 14:57.4 7:29/M
7 MATTHEW HOPKINS 857 13 15 15:15.5 7:38/M
8 HANNAH NATIONS 908 13 16 16:09.1 8:05/M
9 DAVID LEISTIKOW ORLANDO FL 989 16 19 16:23.9 8:12/M
10 MITCHELL PRESSLER ORLANDO FL 982 12 40 19:16.7 9:38/M
11 ZACHARY KELLEY 875 12 53 20:41.2 10:21/M
12 BRIANNA RODRIGUEZ 928 14 54 20:46.2 10:23/M
13 EMMA LYTLE KISSIMMEE FL 890 13 70 24:10.3 12:05/M
14 PALOMA CHRISTIANSON 822 12 81 25:35.5 12:48/M
15 VARSHTI PERSAUD 972 14 84 26:07.1 13:04/M
16 EMILY WITTMANN 955 13 92 26:51.9 13:26/M
17 ASHLEY DEJESUS 974 19 97 28:09.8 14:05/M
18 AARON JONES 864 12 103 29:25.8 14:43/M
 

Parents

Top

Parents

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ARGELYS PENA 917 33 1 15:05.1 7:33/M
2 LESLIE BARNETT 802 35 2 15:57.8 7:59/M
3 BETH RIFENBERG 991 44 3 16:49.2 8:25/M
4 ALESSANDRO MACCHIAROLI 895 38 4 17:02.6 8:31/M
5 WILLIAM PONTES 920 33 5 18:18.4 9:09/M
6 CAMILLA MACCHIAROLI 968 0 6 19:01.7 9:31/M
7 ZEAN GONZALEZ 847 7 7 19:16.9 9:38/M
8 BRAEDEN RUSSELL 929 5 8 19:16.9 9:38/M
9 CHARLES CAVE 816 0 9 20:00.2 10:00/M
10 MELISSA JONES 872 35 10 20:09.3 10:05/M
11 CHARLIE LINDBERG 881 36 11 20:28.1 10:14/M
12 LINDSEY LINDBERG 884 35 12 20:35.6 10:18/M
13 KELLY JONES 869 55 13 21:01.5 10:31/M
14 DIANE DIAZ 830 0 14 21:45.9 10:53/M
15 TINA PRESSLER 922 36 15 22:05.1 11:03/M
16 MERIDITH KLAFF 878 0 16 22:17.3 11:09/M
17 SHIRA SPECTOR 940 42 17 22:19.4 11:10/M
18 KIARA NOVAK 915 9 18 23:31.4 11:46/M
19 ALIYA LOPEZ 886 4 19 24:04.6 12:02/M
20 JASON BARNARD 990 0 20 24:44.2 12:22/M
21 DAVID FLYNN 838 39 21 24:49.4 12:25/M
22 JOSEAN MALDONADO 898 31 22 25:10.1 12:35/M
23 BRIAN HOWARD 858 41 23 25:36.5 12:48/M
24 ALISHA FRISBY 841 0 24 25:43.2 12:52/M
25 RANDY SWOPE 947 48 25 26:07.9 13:04/M
26 EMILY HOWARD 860 37 26 26:25.8 13:13/M
27 LYNN CAVE 818 0 27 26:25.9 13:13/M
28 STEVE BROWN 807 41 28 26:41.1 13:21/M
29 GIOMARA GARCIA 844 33 29 27:03.1 13:32/M
30 HEIDI BROWN 805 37 30 27:07.4 13:34/M
31 JENNIFER CAPE 812 36 31 27:07.6 13:34/M
32 GRETA NELLIS 913 46 32 27:07.6 13:34/M
33 TIMOTHY LYTLE 894 39 33 27:14.3 13:37/M
34 AMY FERGUSON 835 43 34 27:20.4 13:40/M
35 HEIDI HOOPINGARNER 854 41 35 27:32.8 13:46/M
36 ARCHIE WITTMANN 957 0 36 27:40.9 13:50/M
37 ELLEN WITTMANN 954 0 37 27:40.9 13:50/M
38 ROSSY SANTOS 932 39 38 27:45.1 13:53/M
39 MARY QUIJANO 923 0 39 28:10.4 14:05/M
40 MICHELLE FLYNN 836 38 40 28:24.6 14:12/M
41 MATT SLEIK 934 36 41 28:34.4 14:17/M
42 ZOE RIPLEY 926 36 42 28:49.4 14:25/M
43 DENA KELLEY 873 45 43 29:27.7 14:44/M
44 LORI JONES 871 40 44 29:41.7 14:51/M
45 MICHELLE SWOPE 946 44 45 30:14.7 15:07/M
46 ANDREA WAGNER 951 0 46 31:33.4 15:47/M
47 MICHELLE MCALARNEY 901 0 47 31:34.5 15:47/M
48 DANIELLE COMMAROTA 825 0 48 31:56.1 15:58/M