Ides of March Madness 5K

Age Group Results

March 15, 2014


Results By Race Time Sports


Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SAM LEDFORD WILDWOOD FL 199 40 1 20:48.8 20:48.8 6:43/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MORGAN FELDT BUSHNELL FL 97 17 7 21:56.4 21:56.4 7:05/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RYAN HATCHER WILDWOOD FL 457 14 2 21:26.1 21:26.1 6:55/M
2 ETHAN HATCHER 458 11 30 26:15.9 26:15.9 8:28/M
3 AUSTIN LENKER WEIRSDALE FL 407 11 37 26:40.6 26:40.6 8:36/M
4 TRISTAN WHITNEY WILDWOOD FL 378 8 197 39:58.9 39:58.9 12:54/M
5 CHRIS HALE WILDWOOD FL 124 13 271 47:11.9 47:11.9 15:13/M
6 JESSE ROYALS WILDWOOD FL 402 10 272 47:14.5 47:14.5 15:14/M
7 WYATT PARKER WILDWOOD FL 271 12 280 48:43.6 48:43.6 15:43/M
8 CASON WIGGINS FRUITLAND PARK FL 380 8 290 49:36.4 49:36.4 16:00/M
9 MALACHI PRESLEY OXFORD FL 288 11 311 52:10.2 52:10.2 16:50/M
10 CHARLIE PARKER WILDWOOD FL 270 10 338 55:08.3 55:08.3 17:47/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BAILEY HUTTEL WILDWOOD FL 421 13 44 27:31.4 27:31.4 8:53/M
2 ELLA THOMAS WEIRSDALE FL 357 9 84 30:29.5 30:29.5 9:50/M
3 ELLIE THOMPSON THE VILLAGES FL 358 9 95 31:23.7 31:23.7 10:07/M
4 HAILEE RUELAS OCALA FL 318 9 107 32:31.6 32:31.6 10:29/M
5 PAIGE MCCALL OCKLAWAHA FL 226 11 142 34:52.5 34:52.5 11:15/M
6 MACKENZIE JOHNSON FRUITLAND PARK FL 172 11 146 35:18.4 35:18.4 11:23/M
7 RYAN ANDERSON WILDWOOD FL 4 7 198 39:59.9 39:59.9 12:54/M
8 WHITNEY JAXSON FRUITLAND PARK FL 459 5 201 40:10.3 40:10.3 12:57/M
9 RAIHNA NEWCOMB BUSHNELL FL 453 13 213 40:55.8 40:55.8 13:12/M
10 SADIE MILLER WILDWOOD FL 456 13 212 40:55.8 40:55.8 13:12/M
11 CADI SCHWARTZ WILDWOOD FL 322 12 214 41:08.2 41:08.2 13:16/M
12 MEGAN PERRY HOWEY IN THE HILLS FL 279 14 238 43:13.2 43:13.2 13:56/M
13 KYLA ROYALS WILDWOOD FL 316 9 241 43:18.1 43:18.1 13:58/M
14 BREONNA CAMPBELL STEINHATCHEE FL 34 6 263 46:31.3 46:31.3 15:00/M
15 HANNAH FORT WILDWOOD FL 413 13 273 47:15.2 47:15.2 15:15/M
16 REILLY DULIN SUMMERFIELD FL 77 10 279 48:32.7 48:32.7 15:39/M
17 KAYLEE ISAACS LADY LAKE FL 163 12 300 51:28.2 51:28.2 16:36/M
18 SHAKINAH PRESLEY OXFORD FL 289 13 314 52:13.9 52:13.9 16:51/M
19 HAILEIGH DUKE WILDWOOD FL 75 7 330 53:57.7 53:57.7 17:24/M
20 KIMBER HALL WILDWOOD FL 127 14 352 58:19.6 58:19.6 18:49/M
21 MAGGIE PADGETT WILDWOOD FL 263 13 366 1:01:13.9 1:01:13.9 19:45/M
22 ADELYN MCCORMICK WILDWOOD FL 231 5 375 1:05:44.6 1:05:44.6 21:12/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NOAH MILLER WILDWOOD FL 455 15 53 28:07.9 28:07.9 9:04/M
2 DUSTIN ATCHLEY OCALA FL 8 19 86 30:36.1 30:36.1 9:52/M
3 PHILLIP DIXON LEESBURG FL 68 16 251 44:04.2 44:04.2 14:13/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ALEAXANDRA ARNOLD WEBSTER FL 6 16 8 21:56.6 21:56.6 7:05/M
2 TAYLOR MADDOX BUSHNELL FL 212 19 38 26:52.8 26:52.8 8:40/M
3 IVY ROUSH BUSHNELL FL 312 19 67 29:00.7 29:00.7 9:21/M
4 CARMEN REBUSMEN LEESBURG FL 296 16 192 38:57.4 38:57.4 12:34/M
5 JOSIE SHEHERD SUMTERVILLE FL 326 16 209 40:41.2 40:41.2 13:07/M
6 ALYSSA WILLIAMS WILDWOOD FL 381 16 282 48:48.5 48:48.5 15:45/M
7 ASHTON LLOYD WILDWOOD FL 204 19 310 52:02.9 52:02.9 16:47/M
8 TORI RHOM WILDWOOD FL 299 15 344 57:31.4 57:31.4 18:33/M
9 SAVANNAH ISAACS LADY LAKE FL 166 16 359 1:00:10.5 1:00:10.5 19:25/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DUSTIN GASKINS OXFORD FL 107 21 12 23:06.4 23:06.4 7:27/M
2 ADAM STERLING FRUITLAND PARK FL 347 23 21 24:58.4 24:58.4 8:03/M
3 TAYLOR STAFFORD ORLANDO FL 344 24 58 28:34.3 28:34.3 9:13/M
4 KYLE COOKE OCALA FL 59 24 140 34:44.9 34:44.9 11:12/M
5 BRANDON SMITH WILDWOOD FL 424 22 177 37:48.6 37:48.6 12:12/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 HANNAH DUSHANE OXFORD FL 419 20 11 22:24.2 22:24.2 7:14/M
2 CHEYENNE BARNES BUSHNELL FL 15 20 100 31:59.5 31:59.5 10:19/M
3 TIFFANY MITCHELL WEBSTER FL 239 24 101 32:00.3 32:00.3 10:19/M
4 BRITTANY HANSEN WILDWOOD FL 128 24 106 32:30.9 32:30.9 10:29/M
5 BRIDGET NOEL WILDWOOD FL 253 23 111 32:44.2 32:44.2 10:34/M
6 ANSLEY EILLIA BUSHNELL FL 84 24 123 33:28.5 33:28.5 10:48/M
7 NICOLE POWERS OCALA FL 287 24 161 36:56.2 36:56.2 11:55/M
8 LAUREN GENTER FRUITLAND PARK FL 439 20 182 38:10.9 38:10.9 12:19/M
9 JENNIFER BRUMALE OCALA FL 32 24 211 40:45.2 40:45.2 13:09/M
10 LINDSEY CIPRIS WILDWOOD FL 51 23 220 41:58.7 41:58.7 13:32/M
11 ANDREA WATKINS LAKE PANASOFKEE FL 373 24 244 43:21.7 43:21.7 13:59/M
12 BRITTANY FREED WILDWOOD FL 104 23 258 45:07.2 45:07.2 14:33/M
13 JESSIE WILLIAMS WILDWOOD FL 411 24 274 47:43.7 47:43.7 15:24/M
14 BAILEY RAULERSON BUSHNELL FL 242 20 287 49:20.6 49:20.6 15:55/M
15 BRITIANI SMITH WILDWOOD FL 333 22 298 50:59.5 50:59.5 16:27/M
16 DAYNA PARDO LADY LAKE FL FL 267 23 305 51:53.1 51:53.1 16:44/M
17 KARINA HERNANDEZ EUSTIS FL 141 20 333 54:13.9 54:13.9 17:29/M
18 ALLISON DOZIER LADY LAKE FL 72 23 361 1:00:16.2 1:00:16.2 19:26/M
19 TYME MCCORMICK WILDWOOD FL 232 24 374 1:05:43.6 1:05:43.6 21:12/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHARLES CASAMASIMA WILDWOOD FL 437 25 15 23:44.4 23:44.4 7:39/M
2 SEAN BORDERS BUSHNELL FL 26 29 55 28:14.7 28:14.7 9:06/M
3 BEN CONLEY LEESBURG FL 57 26 82 30:26.7 30:26.7 9:49/M
4 CHRISTOPHER STARLING WEBSTER FL 345 26 183 38:21.4 38:21.4 12:22/M
5 MATT FRANKS LADY LAKE FL 426 29 194 39:21.7 39:21.7 12:42/M
6 JESSE DAVIS BUSHNELL FL 63 28 229 42:30.4 42:30.4 13:43/M
7 ASHTON SILVIS LEESBURG FL 443 25 292 49:45.1 49:45.1 16:03/M
8 DAVID RAY WILDWOOD FL 294 27 309 52:02.7 52:02.7 16:47/M
9 FRANKLIN HERNANDEZ EUSTIS FL 140 25 331 54:13.3 54:13.3 17:29/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KATIE KLINE OXFORD FL 188 28 27 25:55.1 25:55.1 8:22/M
2 LINDSEY MITCHEM OCALA FL 418 27 41 27:27.5 27:27.5 8:51/M
3 JULIE HELTON OCALA FL 138 28 51 27:55.4 27:55.4 9:00/M
4 SHANNON HARPER WILDWOOD FL 130 27 80 30:19.9 30:19.9 9:47/M
5 CARRIE CAMPBELL COLEMAN FL 35 29 83 30:27.7 30:27.7 9:49/M
6 KATIE PAGE WEBSTER FL 265 26 89 30:41.3 30:41.3 9:54/M
7 MELANIE MARTIN SUMMERFIELD FL 460 29 90 30:46.4 30:46.4 9:55/M
8 CHRISTINA MARKS OCALA FL 220 25 135 34:02.2 34:02.2 10:59/M
9 AMY HUDDLESTON WEBSTER FL 154 28 150 35:48.6 35:48.6 11:33/M
10 JESSICA DEAL WILDWOOD FL 64 27 167 37:24.8 37:24.8 12:04/M
11 ENEIDA RODRIGUEZ BUSHNELL FL 308 28 169 37:26.9 37:26.9 12:05/M
12 LIZ KALLOP WILDWOOD FL 182 29 174 37:34.2 37:34.2 12:07/M
13 ERICKA VASQUEZ WILDWOOD FL 366 28 178 37:48.7 37:48.7 12:12/M
14 KELLY COOKE OCALA FL 58 26 191 38:53.1 38:53.1 12:33/M
15 CHARLEY ROWLAND FRUITLAND PARK FL 313 29 200 40:04.7 40:04.7 12:55/M
16 NIKKI SUGGS WILDWOOD FL 351 29 206 40:37.9 40:37.9 13:06/M
17 TIFFANY HOBGOOD WILDWOOD FL 145 26 208 40:38.1 40:38.1 13:06/M
18 ASHLEY MITCHELL WILDWOOD FL 238 28 226 42:26.7 42:26.7 13:41/M
19 TIFFANY MADDOX CENTER HILL FL 213 29 227 42:29.4 42:29.4 13:42/M
20 ASHLEY FORT WILDWOOD FL 102 26 235 43:02.9 43:02.9 13:53/M
21 TAMARA CHAPLIN WILDWOOD FL 45 28 240 43:15.9 43:15.9 13:57/M
22 NICOLE LANE WILDWOOD FL 196 29 278 48:31.8 48:31.8 15:39/M
23 BRITTANY WIGGINS FRUITLAND PARK FL 379 28 291 49:42.2 49:42.2 16:02/M
24 ANA HART LAKELAND FL 132 28 324 53:31.7 53:31.7 17:16/M
25 KARI HART WILDWOOD FL 133 29 342 55:48.2 55:48.2 18:00/M
26 AMANDA WHITE WILDWOOD FL 377 29 365 1:01:13.7 1:01:13.7 19:45/M
27 JESSICA SHINN WILDWOOD FL 327 29 368 1:01:19.4 1:01:19.4 19:47/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LUCKY FORD LEESBURG FL 428 30 3 21:26.9 21:26.9 6:55/M
2 FRANCIS QUINTANILLA LEESBURG FL 404 31 5 21:47.2 21:47.2 7:02/M
3 DONNIE BUCKNER CENTER HILL FL 450 32 6 21:49.9 21:49.9 7:02/M
4 RANDAL EASTWOOD FRUITLAND PARK FL 83 34 13 23:12.3 23:12.3 7:29/M
5 EDDIE PINDER OCALA FL 284 32 24 25:12.4 25:12.4 8:08/M
6 JOSHUA OLCOTT LADY LAKE FL 259 31 42 27:27.5 27:27.5 8:51/M
7 MATTHEW ELLIS WILDWOOD FL 87 31 59 28:42.8 28:42.8 9:15/M
8 JULIAN NAVARRO WILDWOOD FL 250 32 60 28:46.4 28:46.4 9:17/M
9 JEREMY LIPHAM WILDWOOD FL 202 33 98 31:44.7 31:44.7 10:14/M
10 JON PARKS BUSHNELL FL 273 33 154 36:22.1 36:22.1 11:44/M
11 FLAVIO RODRIGUEZ BUSHNELL FL 309 31 171 37:28.7 37:28.7 12:05/M
12 DAN ROBUCK WILDWOOD FL 306 30 175 37:34.2 37:34.2 12:07/M
13 TYRELL RACHEL WILDWOOD FL 291 31 179 37:59.5 37:59.5 12:15/M
14 AL CARDIELLO WILDWOOD FL 43 34 202 40:14.1 40:14.1 12:59/M
15 RAFAEL RUELAS OCALA FL 319 31 266 46:36.1 46:36.1 15:02/M
16 MICHEAL LANE WILDWOOD FL 195 30 277 48:31.2 48:31.2 15:39/M
17 BRAD HALL WILDWOOD FL 126 30 353 58:19.6 58:19.6 18:49/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TERREN GUESS BUSHNELL FL 120 31 9 21:59.2 21:59.2 7:05/M
2 BANG-ON DOYLE LAKE PANASOFFKEE FL 71 32 23 25:09.4 25:09.4 8:07/M
3 STACI BRASWELL WEBSTER FL 31 34 45 27:40.4 27:40.4 8:55/M
4 LAUREN EGNER FRUITLAND PARK FL 82 33 48 27:46.3 27:46.3 8:57/M
5 SARAH DOYLE BUSHNELL FL 211 31 73 29:41.3 29:41.3 9:35/M
6 KELLY YODER WILDWOOD FL 435 31 91 30:47.7 30:47.7 9:56/M
7 KATHERINE WILLIAMS WEBSTER FL 384 31 94 31:11.6 31:11.6 10:04/M
8 ANDRES WITT BUSHNELL FL 388 33 103 32:06.4 32:06.4 10:21/M
9 HEATHER MAGAMOLL WILDWOOD FL 214 34 117 33:16.1 33:16.1 10:44/M
10 SARAH TATE SUMMERFIELD FL 448 31 120 33:26.2 33:26.2 10:47/M
11 DANIELLE BRANNEN WILDWOOD FL 29 31 124 33:29.5 33:29.5 10:48/M
12 CARRIANNE KINNEY THE VILLAGES FL 187 32 125 33:37.2 33:37.2 10:51/M
13 WESTAH DANIELS WILDWOOD FL 62 34 145 35:15.9 35:15.9 11:22/M
14 ANGELA MANNS WILDWOOD FL 218 34 155 36:24.5 36:24.5 11:45/M
15 JESSICA HUNTER WILDWOOD FL 157 31 173 37:29.2 37:29.2 12:05/M
16 EMILY MADAK FRUITLAND PARK FL 209 30 180 38:07.7 38:07.7 12:18/M
17 SARAH RICHEY WILDWOOD FL 301 31 186 38:36.9 38:36.9 12:27/M
18 JESSICA HALE WILDWOOD FL 125 33 187 38:41.8 38:41.8 12:29/M
19 BRANDIE PARKS BROOKSVILLE FL 272 33 193 39:00.6 39:00.6 12:35/M
20 CHARISSA WYNN WILDWOOD FL 394 32 207 40:37.9 40:37.9 13:06/M
21 SAMANTHA HUNTER WILDWOOD FL 158 31 233 43:00.5 43:00.5 13:52/M
22 LINDSAY WELSH LADY LAKE FL 376 34 234 43:00.7 43:00.7 13:52/M
23 AMANDA FORT WILDWOOD FL 101 32 236 43:02.9 43:02.9 13:53/M
24 HEATHER DUNN LAKE PANASOFFKEE FL 78 32 250 43:48.2 43:48.2 14:08/M
25 ALYSHA ISAACS FRUITLAND PARK FL 160 32 253 44:07.7 44:07.7 14:14/M
26 DANIELLE NEWSOME WILDWOOD FL 252 32 276 48:21.5 48:21.5 15:36/M
27 SHEREE ELLIS WILDWOOD FL 88 32 286 49:20.4 49:20.4 15:55/M
28 MARIA DIEZ-WALKER WILDWOOD FL 66 30 294 50:45.9 50:45.9 16:22/M
29 KRISTINA MAZ WILDWOOD FL 224 32 295 50:46.1 50:46.1 16:23/M
30 BRANDIE RUSH SUMMERFIELD FL 320 32 303 51:46.2 51:46.2 16:42/M
31 JULIE ROYALS WILDWOOD FL 315 31 318 52:44.2 52:44.2 17:01/M
32 CHRYSTON HILL WILDWOOD FL 143 33 334 54:24.3 54:24.3 17:33/M
33 DAPHNE WHITE WILDWOOD FL 430 30 349 57:58.5 57:58.5 18:42/M
34 CARRIE MUELLER WILDWOOD FL 246 34 350 58:01.2 58:01.2 18:43/M
35 AMANDA CHURCH YALAHA FL 48 33 355 59:52.3 59:52.3 19:19/M
36 KIM WALTERS WILDWOOD FL 371 33 363 1:00:22.5 1:00:22.5 19:28/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 EDDIE VELEZ OCALA FL 367 38 14 23:17.1 23:17.1 7:31/M
2 MASON JOHNSON LADY LAKE FL 422 37 18 24:42.6 24:42.6 7:58/M
3 DARRIN BEVIS OXFORD FL 22 39 19 24:43.4 24:43.4 7:58/M
4 PAUL COLLINS WILDWOOD FL 56 37 26 25:30.1 25:30.1 8:14/M
5 MICHAEL LENKER WEIRSDALE FL 405 36 34 26:26.7 26:26.7 8:32/M
6 JOSH GREENWOOD WILDWOOD FL 114 35 57 28:30.4 28:30.4 9:12/M
7 ADAM ELLISON WILDWOOD FL 90 36 76 30:17.8 30:17.8 9:46/M
8 ROB SNIDER WILDWOOD FL 335 35 119 33:19.4 33:19.4 10:45/M
9 TRAVIS ROYALS WILDWOOD FL 317 35 128 33:48.6 33:48.6 10:54/M
10 BRETT HAGE WILDWOOD FL 121 39 129 33:49.6 33:49.6 10:55/M
11 PETE KELLER WILDWOOD FL 185 38 134 33:52.8 33:52.8 10:55/M
12 ALFREDO KERCADO LADY LAKE 440 36 199 40:00.1 40:00.1 12:54/M
13 JOE WALTERS WILDWOOD FL 370 35 204 40:33.2 40:33.2 13:05/M
14 BYON SMIDDY WEBSTER FL 332 36 228 42:29.4 42:29.4 13:42/M
15 CHRIS ISAACS FRUITLAND PARK FL 162 35 252 44:07.5 44:07.5 14:14/M
16 ROBERT ISAACS LADY LAKE FL 165 38 319 52:50.9 52:50.9 17:03/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHERI BEVIS OXFORD FL 21 37 28 25:55.2 25:55.2 8:22/M
2 JENIFER MATHENY LEESBURG FL 223 39 31 26:16.5 26:16.5 8:28/M
3 EMILY JONES FRUITLAND PK FL 174 38 43 27:28.9 27:28.9 8:52/M
4 DENISE O'ROURKE OXFORD FL 257 36 47 27:43.2 27:43.2 8:56/M
5 ELIZABETH MOGG WILDWOOD FL 243 35 54 28:10.1 28:10.1 9:05/M
6 MELISSA CATE FRUITLAND PARK FL 420 37 70 29:21.3 29:21.3 9:28/M
7 TAMMY ELLISON WILDWOOD FL 91 36 79 30:19.1 30:19.1 9:47/M
8 ANGELA THOMAS WEIRSDALE FL 356 39 85 30:32.9 30:32.9 9:51/M
9 DANA MORAN SUMMERFIELD FL 447 39 88 30:39.4 30:39.4 9:53/M
10 TERRA MACHANDE WILDWOOD FL 208 38 97 31:42.7 31:42.7 10:14/M
11 DAWN MOSES OXFORD FL 245 35 99 31:56.2 31:56.2 10:18/M
12 DEANNA NEWCOMB BUSHNELL FL 451 39 104 32:20.1 32:20.1 10:26/M
13 WENDY PARRISH BUSHNELL FL 274 35 110 32:40.4 32:40.4 10:32/M
14 AMY HAYWARD WILDWOOD FL 449 36 121 33:26.4 33:26.4 10:47/M
15 HEATHER CHILDERS WILDWOOD FL 433 38 132 33:50.7 33:50.7 10:55/M
16 JILL ATCHLEY OCALA FL 9 39 144 35:14.5 35:14.5 11:22/M
17 CRISTIE MASK WILDWOOD FL 221 39 147 35:28.9 35:28.9 11:26/M
18 MARNIE MILLER WILDWOOD FL 454 39 148 35:33.4 35:33.4 11:28/M
19 STEPHANIE DRIGGERS FRUITLAND PARK FL 74 36 153 36:12.5 36:12.5 11:41/M
20 HANNAH MCCLAIN WILDWOOD FL 229 37 156 36:26.4 36:26.4 11:45/M
21 JAMIE PERNA WILDWOOD FL 278 35 163 37:05.5 37:05.5 11:58/M
22 RHONDA BOSTON WILDWOOD FL 27 35 172 37:28.9 37:28.9 12:05/M
23 JENNIFER LIGHT WILDWOOD FL 201 37 176 37:34.5 37:34.5 12:07/M
24 AMY BETZER WILDWOOD FL 19 39 210 40:43.2 40:43.2 13:08/M
25 LEIGH ANN LENKER WEIRSDALE FL 406 38 216 41:38.7 41:38.7 13:26/M
26 KENESHA HAUGACROOKE OCALA FL 136 35 243 43:21.7 43:21.7 13:59/M
27 SHELLY HOORNSTRA WILDWOOD FL 150 35 254 44:13.4 44:13.4 14:16/M
28 TRACT WITTMAN WILDWOOD FL 389 36 283 48:48.7 48:48.7 15:45/M
29 BELINDA PARKER WILDWOOD FL 269 36 339 55:09.4 55:09.4 17:47/M
30 LYNN GREENWOOD WILDWOOD FL 115 39 341 55:47.4 55:47.4 18:00/M
31 TOSHI MCCANTIS COLEMAN FL 228 39 357 1:00:09.5 1:00:09.5 19:24/M
32 ANGEL DIXON LEESBURG FL 67 39 360 1:00:10.5 1:00:10.5 19:25/M
33 AMBER CHRIST WILDWOOD FL 47 37 367 1:01:19.3 1:01:19.3 19:47/M
34 KRISTAL MARKOWITZ WILDWOOD FL 219 39 370 1:05:14.3 1:05:14.3 21:03/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOHNNY PAGE WEBSTER FL 264 42 33 26:18.4 26:18.4 8:29/M
2 TIMOTHY MILLER WILDWOOD FL 452 40 35 26:31.8 26:31.8 8:33/M
3 CRAIG GRIFFIN WILDWOOD FL 118 44 39 26:58.2 26:58.2 8:42/M
4 ROBERT DIXON LEESBURG FL 69 42 49 27:49.9 27:49.9 8:58/M
5 JEFF LIGHT OXFORD FL 200 41 62 28:50.1 28:50.1 9:18/M
6 BRYAN BETZER WILDWOOD FL 20 42 64 28:52.3 28:52.3 9:19/M
7 JARRETT PARISH BUSHNELL FL 268 40 115 32:49.9 32:49.9 10:35/M
8 DOUG CHILDERS WILDWOOD FL 432 41 133 33:51.4 33:51.4 10:55/M
9 JEFF CHAUNCEY SUMMERFIELD FL 46 44 139 34:31.9 34:31.9 11:08/M
10 KEVIN ATCHLEY OCALA FL 10 43 165 37:19.1 37:19.1 12:02/M
11 SCOTT ANDERSON WILDWOOD FL 5 40 190 38:49.1 38:49.1 12:31/M
12 BRIAN PIKE WILDWOOD FL 282 42 221 42:09.9 42:09.9 13:36/M
13 LEWIS DUKE WILDWOOD FL 76 44 239 43:13.3 43:13.3 13:56/M
14 MIKE SWINGLE OCALA FL 352 44 308 51:59.4 51:59.4 16:46/M
15 DAVID SIMMONS SUMTERVILLE FL 328 42 345 57:32.2 57:32.2 18:34/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LORI ESAREY OXFORD FL 441 43 20 24:53.4 24:53.4 8:02/M
2 JENNIFER JORDAHL OXFORD FL 177 41 46 27:42.7 27:42.7 8:56/M
3 CHRISTINE MEGINLEY OXFORD FL 442 43 65 28:55.4 28:55.4 9:20/M
4 ERIN MANN WEIRSDALE FL 215 40 74 29:46.6 29:46.6 9:36/M
5 KRISTI JULIANO OXFORD FL 180 43 78 30:18.7 30:18.7 9:46/M
6 LISA KREIGER OXFORD FL 431 42 92 30:50.7 30:50.7 9:57/M
7 CHRISTIE MCINTOSH WILDWOOD FL 233 44 105 32:21.4 32:21.4 10:26/M
8 PAULA PERRY HOWEY IN THE HILLS FL 280 43 108 32:33.8 32:33.8 10:30/M
9 DINA SIMPSON LADY LAKE FL 330 41 118 33:17.1 33:17.1 10:44/M
10 HOLLIE HULINEEK BUSHNELL FL 155 40 127 33:43.3 33:43.3 10:53/M
11 LORI MADDOX BUSHNELL FL 210 44 130 33:49.6 33:49.6 10:55/M
12 TINA ROBBINS OXFORD FL 304 40 137 34:10.7 34:10.7 11:01/M
13 KAREN LARSEN OCALA FL 197 40 141 34:52.2 34:52.2 11:15/M
14 JOY GIRARD LADY LAKE FL 110 43 159 36:53.2 36:53.2 11:54/M
15 CANDICE HAGE WILDWOOD FL 122 41 189 38:48.3 38:48.3 12:31/M
16 NAN PIKE WILDWOOD FL 283 41 215 41:16.1 41:16.1 13:19/M
17 NICOLE ANDERSON WILDWOOD FL 3 41 224 42:17.2 42:17.2 13:38/M
18 TARA RHONE DEER GLEN COURT FL 300 41 225 42:20.9 42:20.9 13:39/M
19 LEONORA GOULD WILDWOOD FL 112 40 242 43:20.2 43:20.2 13:59/M
20 TAMMY SMITH WILDWOOD FL 334 44 297 50:59.0 50:59.0 16:27/M
21 CARLA GAGNON LADY LAKE FL 106 42 302 51:45.8 51:45.8 16:42/M
22 BRENDA GRANT SUMMERFIELD FL 403 42 306 51:53.5 51:53.5 16:44/M
23 KIM STARLING WEBSTER FL 346 44 315 52:14.9 52:14.9 16:51/M
24 CARA CANEDI OXFORD FL 41 42 322 53:10.7 53:10.7 17:09/M
25 YOLANDA PRESLEY OXFORD FL 290 42 340 55:28.8 55:28.8 17:54/M
26 POPPY SIMMONS SUMTERVILLE FL 329 40 346 57:33.4 57:33.4 18:34/M
27 ALISON COLETTI WILDWOOD FL 55 44 347 57:47.8 57:47.8 18:38/M
28 FAY SELLERS LADY LAKE FL 436 42 348 57:54.9 57:54.9 18:41/M
29 KAISHA TAYLOR-BYRD OXFORD FL 354 44 358 1:00:09.5 1:00:09.5 19:24/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 HERB ROWLAND FRUITLAND PARK FL 314 47 114 32:48.7 32:48.7 10:35/M
2 MICHAEL GIRARD LADY LAKE FL 111 45 122 33:28.1 33:28.1 10:48/M
3 PHILIP PERN WILDWOOD FL 277 45 160 36:56.1 36:56.1 11:55/M
4 MARC SCHWARTZ WILDWOOD FL 323 46 218 41:50.2 41:50.2 13:30/M
5 LEE HOWARD WEBSTER FL 153 48 268 46:49.3 46:49.3 15:06/M
6 DAN NAPIERALSKI WILDWOOD FL 444 45 299 51:23.7 51:23.7 16:35/M
7 MARK WEBER SUMTERVILLE FL 375 47 307 51:54.2 51:54.2 16:45/M
8 BILL EDWARDS WILDWOOD FL 81 49 369 1:01:53.7 1:01:53.7 19:58/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 FRAN CARAJOHN OXFORD FL 42 48 63 28:50.9 28:50.9 9:18/M
2 NANCY BOYLE BELLEVIEW FL 28 49 102 32:03.2 32:03.2 10:20/M
3 DEBBIE STORY WEBSTER FL 350 49 151 35:59.1 35:59.1 11:36/M
4 SUSAN ROSZKOWIAK OCALA FL 311 45 162 37:04.5 37:04.5 11:57/M
5 DENISE BAILEY FRUITLAND PARK FL 11 45 181 38:09.1 38:09.1 12:18/M
6 MARY KAY CYPRET BUSHNELL FL 61 47 184 38:26.7 38:26.7 12:24/M
7 KAREN ROBINSON BUSHNELL FL 305 46 195 39:31.3 39:31.3 12:45/M
8 JENNIFER IVORY THE VILLAGES FL 167 45 196 39:53.7 39:53.7 12:52/M
9 SUZANNE TONSBERG OXFORD FL 363 49 205 40:37.5 40:37.5 13:06/M
10 CLAUDIA PLUMMER OCALA FL 427 45 217 41:39.7 41:39.7 13:26/M
11 ELIZABETH CIPRIS WILDWOOD FL 50 45 219 41:58.6 41:58.6 13:32/M
12 ROXANNE STAFFORD WILDWOOD FL 343 49 222 42:13.2 42:13.2 13:37/M
13 SANDRA WOODARD BUSHNELL FL 391 48 245 43:23.6 43:23.6 14:00/M
14 JOYCE WILLIAMS WILDWOOD FL 383 47 256 44:40.6 44:40.6 14:25/M
15 ERIKA GREENE WILDWOOD FL 113 45 264 46:31.4 46:31.4 15:00/M
16 NANCI SCHWARTZ WILDWOOD FL 324 48 265 46:31.6 46:31.6 15:00/M
17 DIANA HOWARD WEBSTER FL 152 49 270 47:10.4 47:10.4 15:13/M
18 BEVERLY JOHNSON WILDWOOD FL 171 49 284 49:04.1 49:04.1 15:50/M
19 LEA TILLERY LEESBURG FL 360 45 296 50:54.3 50:54.3 16:25/M
20 KELLI BARNES BUSHNELL FL 17 49 316 52:14.9 52:14.9 16:51/M
21 KAREN KUNIK INVERNESS FL 193 49 320 52:52.5 52:52.5 17:03/M
22 ROBIN REBUSMEN LEESBURG FL 297 47 321 52:55.7 52:55.7 17:04/M
23 KIMBERLY ANDERSON YALAHA FL 2 45 335 54:24.3 54:24.3 17:33/M
24 ANGIE EDWARDS WILDWOOD FL 80 48 372 1:05:28.3 1:05:28.3 21:07/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TOMMY ELLIS BUSHNELL FL 89 51 52 27:57.3 27:57.3 9:01/M
2 RANDY MASK WILDWOOD FL 222 50 68 29:03.3 29:03.3 9:22/M
3 RICK JULIANO OXFORD FL 181 51 69 29:13.7 29:13.7 9:25/M
4 KYLE SNYDER LADY LAKE FL 336 51 71 29:33.2 29:33.2 9:32/M
5 MICHAEL YOUNG THE VILLAGES FL 395 50 136 34:08.9 34:08.9 11:01/M
6 GREGORY BROWN LADY LAKE FL 417 51 138 34:20.7 34:20.7 11:05/M
7 DAN STORY WEBSTER FL 349 51 152 35:59.4 35:59.4 11:36/M
8 JEFF BAILEY FRUITLAND PARK FL 12 53 158 36:31.7 36:31.7 11:47/M
9 WILLIAM ARNOLD FRUITLAND PARK FL 7 52 164 37:08.1 37:08.1 11:59/M
10 LORETTA ELLIS BUSHNELL FL 86 53 237 43:12.2 43:12.2 13:56/M
11 GARY BRANNEN WILDWOOD FL 30 54 259 45:35.4 45:35.4 14:42/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAWN HUNT THE VILLAGES FL 156 53 16 23:45.4 23:45.4 7:40/M
2 LYNN MOORE WILDWOOD FL 244 53 29 26:12.7 26:12.7 8:27/M
3 HOPE PETESON WILDWOOD FL 281 50 50 27:54.8 27:54.8 9:00/M
4 PATRICIA TERENZETTI UTICA NY 355 50 81 30:25.1 30:25.1 9:49/M
5 ANNIE NOELL WILDWOOD FL 254 50 113 32:44.2 32:44.2 10:34/M
6 JODY HELD OXFORD FL 137 53 143 35:12.9 35:12.9 11:21/M
7 BONNY DALY LEESBURG FL 446 54 166 37:22.4 37:22.4 12:03/M
8 TANYA MIKEALS SUMTERVILLE FL 236 53 168 37:25.2 37:25.2 12:04/M
9 KAYLA HICKOX BUSHNELL FL 142 50 231 42:45.9 42:45.9 13:47/M
10 LYNDA FEUSTEL WILDWOOD FL 98 51 232 42:59.9 42:59.9 13:52/M
11 CINDY GRIFFIN WILDWOOD FL 117 52 260 46:13.4 46:13.4 14:55/M
12 ODETT STANLEY-BROWN LADY LAKE FL 416 50 261 46:23.2 46:23.2 14:58/M
13 CHERRI CAMPBELL STEINHATCHEE FL 36 54 262 46:30.6 46:30.6 15:00/M
14 LYNN ELLIS WILDWOOD FL 414 53 285 49:19.5 49:19.5 15:55/M
15 KAREN WEBER SUMTERVILLE FL 374 50 304 51:51.5 51:51.5 16:44/M
16 LISA JODRAY WILDWOOD FL 169 54 327 53:46.5 53:46.5 17:21/M
17 PAUL JODRAY WILDWOOD FL 170 53 328 53:47.3 53:47.3 17:21/M
18 STUART FORCE YALAHA FL 100 54 356 59:52.3 59:52.3 19:19/M
19 CAROL DOZIER LADY LAKE FL 73 54 362 1:00:18.4 1:00:18.4 19:27/M
20 DEBBIE ZAHN WILDWOOD FL 399 54 373 1:05:37.3 1:05:37.3 21:10/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BOB HUNT THE VILLAGES FL 410 58 4 21:31.6 21:31.6 6:56/M
2 MICHAEL PECK WILDWOOD FL 438 57 25 25:22.9 25:22.9 8:11/M
3 ALAN MCALLISTER INVERNESS FL 225 58 56 28:26.8 28:26.8 9:10/M
4 BOB FAIVRE THE VILLAGES FL 96 56 72 29:37.4 29:37.4 9:33/M
5 STEVE BINEGAR BUSHNELL FL 24 56 87 30:39.1 30:39.1 9:53/M
6 FRANK STIVENDER LEESBURG FL 348 56 170 37:27.7 37:27.7 12:05/M
7 PAUL WOODARD BUSHNELL FL 390 55 246 43:24.4 43:24.4 14:00/M
8 TONY KAZMIN CANDLER FL 184 56 267 46:46.7 46:46.7 15:05/M
9 GARY PADGETT WILDWOOD FL 262 56 317 52:23.8 52:23.8 16:54/M
10 ED RIZZO WILDWOOD FL 303 56 323 53:31.5 53:31.5 17:16/M
11 PAT GAUGHAN WILDWOOD FL 108 59 364 1:00:22.5 1:00:22.5 19:28/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LORI HON INVERNESS FL 149 55 66 29:00.3 29:00.3 9:21/M
2 DEBRA JONES THE VILLAGES FL 173 58 77 30:18.4 30:18.4 9:46/M
3 IRENE KOZMA THE VILLAGES FL 191 56 131 33:49.7 33:49.7 10:55/M
4 JOY HILL SUMMERFIELD FL 144 59 149 35:36.7 35:36.7 11:29/M
5 RUTH SHARP LAKELAND FL 325 56 247 43:27.3 43:27.3 14:01/M
6 KAREN GUARIN THE VILLAGES FL 119 56 249 43:39.7 43:39.7 14:05/M
7 PAM ISAACS FRUITLAND PARK FL 164 59 255 44:38.2 44:38.2 14:24/M
8 DIANE EDWARDS WILDWOOD FL 412 55 275 48:15.4 48:15.4 15:34/M
9 TERRI JORDAN THE VILLAGES FL 178 57 313 52:12.2 52:12.2 16:50/M
10 PAM WILLIAMS WILDWOOD FL 385 59 343 55:49.8 55:49.8 18:00/M
11 SANDRA CARRION THE VILLAGES FL 44 58 371 1:05:14.5 1:05:14.5 21:03/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LOU SOUKUP THE VILLAGES NE 337 62 10 22:19.3 22:19.3 7:12/M
2 DENNIS KROSKEY THE VILLAGES FL 192 64 17 23:58.6 23:58.6 7:44/M
3 CHARLES COLLINS SOMERSET KY 423 62 22 25:07.9 25:07.9 8:06/M
4 REX FLOHR WILDWOOD FL 99 61 93 30:59.2 30:59.2 10:00/M
5 ROBB JONES THE VILLAGES FL 175 60 109 32:35.5 32:35.5 10:31/M
6 ANDY WALKER FRUITLAND PARK FL 368 62 337 55:01.5 55:01.5 17:45/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DEBBIE DEVLIN THE VILLAGES FL 65 62 32 26:16.6 26:16.6 8:28/M
2 ANITA OLSHANSKI THE VILLAGES FL 260 64 36 26:38.7 26:38.7 8:35/M
3 PAM BUREAU THE VILLAGES FL 33 64 230 42:40.2 42:40.2 13:46/M
4 SHARON ACTON THE VILLAGES FL 415 60 257 44:53.6 44:53.6 14:29/M
5 PATRICIA BARRETT SILVER SPRINGS FL 18 60 289 49:26.3 49:26.3 15:57/M
6 ELIZABETH NOHELTY THE VILLAGES FL 255 63 293 50:45.3 50:45.3 16:22/M
7 KATHRYN LOHR OCALA FL 205 61 301 51:42.9 51:42.9 16:41/M
8 DIANE PEPPLER THE VILLAGES FL 276 61 312 52:12.2 52:12.2 16:50/M
9 SALLY HORTON THE VILLAGES FL 151 63 325 53:33.1 53:33.1 17:16/M
10 CRYSTAL RIZZO WILDWOOD FL 302 60 329 53:51.2 53:51.2 17:22/M
11 SANDI WALKER FRUITLAND PARK FL 369 60 336 55:00.9 55:00.9 17:45/M
12 DIANA BIFARO WILDWOOD FL 23 63 351 58:02.8 58:02.8 18:43/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 FRANK MCCANN THE VILLAGES FL 227 67 96 31:37.6 31:37.6 10:12/M
2 TOM PAPIN THE VILLAGES FL 266 68 116 32:57.2 32:57.2 10:38/M
3 FLOYD WILLIAMS WILDWOOD FL 382 66 332 54:13.7 54:13.7 17:29/M
4 MARTIN NOHELTY THE VILLAGES FL 256 66 354 58:46.5 58:46.5 18:57/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JUDY MOWERY LADY LAKE FL 434 68 61 28:46.9 28:46.9 9:17/M
2 EDNA NELSON THE VILLAGES FL 251 66 203 40:24.5 40:24.5 13:02/M
3 KAREN KELLY THE VILLAGES FL 408 65 269 46:51.5 46:51.5 15:07/M
4 DENISE HARSCH THE VILLAGES FL 425 67 281 48:45.4 48:45.4 15:44/M
5 DOLORES MIROLSKY THE VILLAGES FL 237 67 326 53:33.5 53:33.5 17:16/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RALPH DONOHUE THE VILLAGES FL 70 72 40 27:11.9 27:11.9 8:46/M
2 ROGER GABORIAULT THE VILLAGES FL 105 72 75 30:17.6 30:17.6 9:46/M
3 LEO ST AMOUR THE VILLAGES FL 342 74 112 32:44.2 32:44.2 10:34/M
4 GORDON ERNST THE VILLAGES FL 92 70 126 33:38.2 33:38.2 10:51/M
5 R. WILLIAM CLEMENT MARINETTE WI 53 71 185 38:34.1 38:34.1 12:26/M
6 JUDGE JAMES THE VILLAGES FL 168 72 188 38:46.8 38:46.8 12:30/M
7 JOE KELLY THE VILLAGES FL 409 74 223 42:15.4 42:15.4 13:38/M
8 PHIL RADFORD THE VILLAGES FL 293 81 248 43:38.5 43:38.5 14:05/M
9 DAVID OLSHANSKI THE VILLAGES FL 261 76 288 49:25.9 49:25.9 15:56/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LINDA COOPER SUMMERFIELD FL 445 70 157 36:30.1 36:30.1 11:46/M