13th ANNUAL GREATER OVIEDO 5K

May 23, 2015


Results By Race Time Sports

Team - Sandbaggers

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:15:39.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

163

ERICA WEITZ ORLANDO FL

F

7

7

18:07.5

18:07.5

2

160

VICTOR HUNG ORLANDO FL

M

15

22

19:02.1

37:09.6

3

660

AMY ERTEL ORLANDO FL

F

17

39

19:11.7

56:21.3

4

722

DAVID CHAPMAN ORLANDO FL

M

18

57

19:18.2

1:15:39.6

5

162

VIC MILEWSKI ORLANDO FL

M

39

96

20:24.1

1:36:03.8

6

402

CHARLENE LEPANE ORLANDO FL

F

56

152

21:17.4

1:57:21.2

7

161

RICK MASON OVIEDO FL

M

74

226

22:18.0

2:19:39.2

8

674

SARA ZYDOWICZ ORLANDO FL

F

135

361

24:56.7

2:44:35.9

 

Team - MPB C25K

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:17:13.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

129

DANIEL STADLER OVIEDO FL

M

9

9

18:17.6

18:17.6

2

115

GARRETT O'MALLEY CHULUOTA FL

M

13

22

18:49.9

37:07.5

3

109

NICK LENSSEN OVIEDO FL

M

27

49

20:00.6

57:08.1

4

135

SEAN TIBBETTS OVIEDO FL

M

31

80

20:05.5

1:17:13.7

5

104

DWAYNE JENKINS OVIEDO FL

M

33

113

20:07.9

1:37:21.6

6

114

CONNOR O'MALLEY CHULUOTA FL

M

58

171

21:32.7

1:58:54.4

7

117

TIMOTHY O'MALLEY CHULUOTA FL

M

70

241

22:09.4

2:21:03.8

8

133

DAVE TIBBETTS OVIEDO FL

M

85

326

22:38.8

2:43:42.7

9

108

CORAZON LEHMANN ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL

F

117

443

24:03.6

3:07:46.4

10

134

MICHELE TIBBETTS OVIEDO FL

F

127

570

24:39.7

3:32:26.2

11

111

MICHAEL MAXWELL OVIEDO FL

M

156

726

25:45.9

3:58:12.1

12

100

NICK GUERRA ORLANDO FL

M

164

890

26:00.1

4:24:12.3

13

102

JIM HICKS CHULUOTA FL

M

165

1055

26:04.4

4:50:16.7

14

105

LISA JENKINS OVIEDO FL

F

180

1235

26:34.7

5:16:51.4

15

113

GENE MCCLENDON OVIEDO FL

M

182

1417

26:42.4

5:43:33.8

16

130

KEITH STRAW ORLANDO FL

M

191

1608

27:04.7

6:10:38.6

17

704

CLAUDIA HERRERA OVIEDO FL

F

230

1838

28:33.7

6:39:12.4

18

99

CAROL GUERRA ORLANDO FL

F

232

2070

28:37.6

7:07:50.0

19

103

RON HUGHES OVIEDO FL

M

239

2309

28:46.0

7:36:36.1

20

126

KATHERINE SCHMITZ VERWEYEN OVIEDO FL

F

242

2551

28:56.2

8:05:32.3

21

120

JOSE PEREZ OVIEDO FL

M

251

2802

29:08.2

8:34:40.6

22

136

FELICIA TRIMBOLI OVIEDO FL

F

253

3055

29:09.1

9:03:49.7

23

80

ROBERTO CARTAGENA OVIEDO FL

M

257

3312

29:19.1

9:33:08.9

24

84

MATTHEW CHIARADIO OVIEDO FL

M

268

3580

29:55.6

10:03:04.5

25

101

ANGELO GUEVARA OVIEDO FL

M

277

3857

30:19.6

10:33:24.1

26

119

JONATHAN PECORARO ORLANDO FL

M

283

4140

30:40.1

11:04:04.3

27

85

LYZETT COLBOURNE ROJAS COCOA FL

F

291

4431

30:52.7

11:34:57.1

28

86

DAVID COLON OVIEDO FL

M

316

4747

31:45.8

12:06:42.9

29

98

MARK GRAHAM OVIEDO FL

M

317

5064

31:47.8

12:38:30.7

30

123

JORGE RIVERA OVIEDO FL

M

318

5382

31:51.6

13:10:22.4

31

106

BERT KARPINSKI OVIEDO FL

M

321

5703

32:00.1

13:42:22.5

32

76

ANDREW AMBROSECCHIA ORLANDO FL

M

323

6026

32:05.5

14:14:28.1

33

418

LEONARDO J MADRUGA ORLANDO FL

M

324

6350

32:07.2

14:46:35.3

34

78

TONY AMBROSECCHIA ORLANDO FL

M

325

6675

32:07.5

15:18:42.9

35

424

LEILANI MARIN CHULUOTA FL

F

330

7005

32:17.3

15:51:00.3

36

89

GRANT DETTMAN OVIEDO FL

M

335

7340

32:30.8

16:23:31.1

37

97

TODD FREECE OVIEDO FL

M

370

7710

34:03.5

16:57:34.6

38

96

SUSAN FREECE OVIEDO FL

F

371

8081

34:03.6

17:31:38.2

39

140

MICHAEL WILSON OVIEDO FL

M

372

8453

34:08.0

18:05:46.3

40

137

DIANA VETTERICK ORLANDO FL

F

375

8828

34:10.3

18:39:56.6

41

139

DOREEN WILSON OVIEDO FL

F

378

9206

34:14.3

19:14:11.0

42

132

ANDIE TIBBETTS OVIEDO FL

F

380

9586

34:20.0

19:48:31.0

43

122

DENNIS REILLY OVIEDO FL

M

393

9979

35:17.9

20:23:49.0

44

121

ROBERTO PLANA OVIEDO FL

M

403

10382

35:39.9

20:59:29.0

45

91

MASON DETTMAN OVIEDO FL

M

428

10810

37:19.0

21:36:48.1

46

416

ALEXANDRO J MADRUGA ORLANDO FL

M

450

11260

38:15.2

22:15:03.3

47

107

MARIA LAUZAN-MADRUGA ORLANDO FL

F

453

11713

38:26.2

22:53:29.5

48

93

ANNA DIAZ DELAND FL

F

460

12173

39:06.5

23:32:36.0

49

87

MARY CATHERINE DEETER ORLANDO FL

F

464

12637

39:14.0

24:11:50.1

50

138

MIKE VETTERICK ORLANDO FL

M

471

13108

40:08.8

24:51:58.9

51

79

NICOLE BADILLO ORLANDO FL

F

473

13581

40:09.2

25:32:08.1

52

94

MARY FAVATA OVIEDO FL

F

475

14056

40:24.9

26:12:33.1

53

92

ZACK DETTMAN OVIEDO FL

M

477

14533

40:33.5

26:53:06.6

54

88

JOHN DELGADO OVIEDO FL

M

483

15016

41:24.3

27:34:31.0

55

128

MARK SIBONS ORLANDO FL

M

487

15503

41:38.8

28:16:09.8

56

110

JOANNE LONG OVIEDO FL

F

490

15993

41:47.2

28:57:57.1

57

417

EDGAR J MADRUGA ORLANDO FL

M

496

16489

42:28.1

29:40:25.3

58

425

MARIANELA MARIN CHULUOTA FL

F

513

17002

43:20.2

30:23:45.5

59

426

NICOLE MARIN CHULUOTA FL

F

514

17516

43:20.4

31:07:05.9

60

127

LESLIE SCHROEFFEL WINTER SPRINGS FL

F

515

18031

43:28.6

31:50:34.6

61

90

MARY DETTMAN OVIEDO FL

F

524

18555

44:22.9

32:34:57.5

62

95

JOHN FECKO OVIEDO FL

M

587

19142

51:55.9

33:26:53.4

63

77

SIRA AMBROSECCHIA ORLANDO FL

F

590

19732

52:14.4

34:19:07.9

64

81

DEBORAH CHARPENTIER OVIEDO FL

F

605

20337

54:33.5

35:13:41.4

65

112

ROBERT MAXWELL OVIEDO FL

M

621

20958

58:24.1

36:12:05.6

66

124

NANETTE RUDOLPH OVIEDO FL

F

634

21592

59:14.4

37:11:20.0

67

141

AMY YOUMANS OVIEDO FL

F

635

22227

59:14.7

38:10:34.8

 

Team - 5 & Dime

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:17:51.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

24

MIKE DICKINSON WINTER PARK FL

M

11

11

18:30.5

18:30.5

2

28

BRANDON KUSNER WINTER PARK FL

M

14

25

18:59.2

37:29.7

3

25

DAN DOROMAL ORLANDO FL

M

28

53

20:02.7

57:32.5

4

20

RYAN BURTRAM ORLANDO FL

M

38

91

20:18.7

1:17:51.2

5

33

DAVID SMITH ORLANDO FL

M

43

134

20:32.2

1:38:23.5

6

34

ANDREI STANCESCU OVIEDO FL

M

54

188

21:14.4

1:59:37.9

7

31

SEAN RIBBLETT ORLANDO FL

M

62

250

21:38.0

2:21:15.9

8

22

MARCELO DE SOUZA MAITLAND FL

M

66

316

21:47.7

2:43:03.6

9

30

LISA NGAI ORLANDO FL

F

67

383

21:55.4

3:04:59.0

10

36

VLAD STANCESCU OVIEDO FL

M

73

456

22:17.4

3:27:16.5

11

23

DAVID DICKINSON WINTER PARK FL

M

82

538

22:31.1

3:49:47.6

12

718

JOLYNN RODRIGUEZ CASSELBERRY FL

F

83

621

22:31.2

4:12:18.9

13

32

AMY SINDLER ORLANDO FL

F

84

705

22:34.3

4:34:53.2

14

736

NICK GARGASZ

M

111

816

23:47.3

4:58:40.5

15

26

BOBBY STEVE FRANKLIN DAVENPORT FL

M

161

977

25:51.5

5:24:32.1

16

35

MARIA STANCESCU OVIEDO FL

F

231

1208

28:34.6

5:53:06.7

17

738

MEGAN MORALES

F

448

1656

38:08.8

6:31:15.6

 

Team - HCRC

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:18:38.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

60

RICKIE ALCIME ORLANDO FL

M

2

2

17:11.4

17:11.4

2

63

DIEGO VALENCIA ORLANDO FL

M

19

21

19:36.4

36:47.9

3

661

JOEL DIAZ ORLANDO FL

M

44

65

20:33.5

57:21.4

4

62

INDIANA RIPOLL ORLANDO FL

F

57

122

21:17.5

1:18:38.9

5

647

DAVE MILLAR ORLANDO FL

M

65

187

21:46.0

1:40:24.9

6

61

STEVEN GREVERA ORLANDO FL

M

68

255

22:06.3

2:02:31.2

7

516

JASON BEVARD

M

89

344

22:41.0

2:25:12.3

8

694

ADILEN PEREZ SANSBURY ORLANDO FL

F

100

444

23:17.4

2:48:29.8

9

499

STEVE PRITCHARD ORLANDO FL

M

110

554

23:42.6

3:12:12.5

10

653

ANGEL TORRES ORLANDO FL

M

112

666

23:52.2

3:36:04.8

11

649

TAYLOR SMITH ORLANDO FL

F

119

785

24:07.3

4:00:12.1

12

648

MELANIE SMITH ORLANDO FL

F

126

911

24:23.0

4:24:35.2

13

288

JEANNETTE DURAN ORLANDO FL

F

272

1183

30:05.5

4:54:40.8

14

723

TEPEE NAMSO ORLANDO FL

F

434

1617

37:27.8

5:32:08.6

 

Team - Delaplane

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:26:56.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

42

HENRY DELAPLANE OVIEDO FL

M

26

26

19:58.6

19:58.6

2

41

DIEGO DELAPLANE OVIEDO FL

M

40

66

20:24.8

40:23.4

3

40

CLINT DELAPLANE OVIEDO FL

M

63

129

21:43.2

1:02:06.7

4

43

JOHN DELAPLANE OVIEDO FL

M

132

261

24:49.9

1:26:56.6

5

44

PABLO DELAPLANE OVIEDO FL

M

154

415

25:43.1

1:52:39.8

6

45

PEDRO DELAPLANE OVIEDO FL

M

215

630

27:59.8

2:20:39.6

7

46

ROCIO DELAPLANE OVIEDO FL

F

627

1257

58:32.5

3:19:12.2

8

39

ANA DELAPLANE OVIEDO FL

F

628

1885

58:32.7

4:17:45.0

 

Team - Marine Fasteners

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:33:41.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

70

TIM FRIDSMA WINTER SPRINGS FL

M

87

87

22:40.3

22:40.3

2

66

CASEY ASTON ORLANDO FL

M

96

183

23:08.2

45:48.6

3

672

DAN FRIDSMA WINTER SPRINGS FL

M

105

288

23:30.1

1:09:18.7

4

687

CHRIS MUNOZ OVIEDO FL

M

125

413

24:22.5

1:33:41.2

5

671

DRUANNE FRIDSMA WINTER SPRINGS FL

F

162

575

25:55.0

1:59:36.3

6

686

NICK STEPHENS OVIEDO FL

M

171

746

26:13.9

2:25:50.2

7

69

MICHAEL K. BRANTLEY OVIEDO FL

M

456

1202

38:29.1

3:04:19.4

8

685

MICHAEL STEPHENS OVIEDO FL

M

458

1660

38:46.2

3:43:05.6

 

Team - Run for God

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:35:34.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

729

DANIEL MCNAMARA OVIEDO FL

M

91

91

22:53.6

22:53.6

2

156

JOSH MURGA OVIEDO FL

M

92

183

22:55.4

45:49.0

3

152

PEYTON HOWE OVIEDO FL

M

102

285

23:23.9

1:09:13.0

4

153

HEATHER GRAVES GENEVA FL

F

173

458

26:21.5

1:35:34.5

5

155

ENRIQUE MURGA OVIEDO FL

M

296

754

31:13.4

2:06:48.0

6

157

STEPHANIE MURGA OVIEDO FL

F

361

1115

33:47.7

2:40:35.7

7

154

PHILIP GRAVES GENEVA FL

M

392

1507

34:58.9

3:15:34.6

8

709

KIMBERLY POST ORLANDO FL

F

398

1905

35:31.3

3:51:06.0

9

705

WAYNE WALKER CHULUOTA FL

M

455

2360

38:28.2

4:29:34.2

10

150

CARROL CALEGAN OVIEDO FL

M

535

2895

45:10.3

5:14:44.5

11

158

CHRIS PAYTON OVIEDO FL

F

536

3431

45:10.8

5:59:55.4

12

151

MARY ANN CALEGAN OVIEDO FL

F

539

3970

45:15.5

6:45:11.0

13

703

ARLENE SMITH OVIEDO FL

F

607

4577

54:44.2

7:39:55.2

 

Team - The Way CTU

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 1:49:20.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

181

DAVID HUNDEBY ORLANDO FL

M

114

114

24:00.2

24:00.2

2

585

TRACY THATCHER ORLANDO FL

F

195

309

27:25.5

51:25.8

3

380

LUKE JOHNSTON ORLANDO FL

M

235

544

28:41.0

1:20:06.8

4

178

CHRISTOPHER COURINGTON ORLANDO FL

M

254

798

29:13.7

1:49:20.6

5

584

NEIL THATCHER ORLANDO FL

M

300

1098

31:17.0

2:20:37.7

6

180

AARON GURKIN ORLANDO FL

M

348

1446

33:11.6

2:53:49.4

7

379

BERRY JOHNSTON ORLANDO FL

M

400

1846

35:33.5

3:29:22.9

8

184

JONATHAN TOAVS ORLANDO FL

M

416

2262

36:29.3

4:05:52.3

9

182

DENISE TOAVS ORLANDO FL

F

463

2725

39:12.6

4:45:04.9

10

659

LANDON NOLAND OVIEDO FL

M

501

3226

42:45.5

5:27:50.4

11

658

KATIE NOLAND OVIEDO FL

F

505

3731

42:56.1

6:10:46.6

12

183

JARED TOAVS ORLANDO FL

M

508

4239

43:10.0

6:53:56.6

13

583

NATE THATCHER ORLANDO FL

M

542

4781

45:30.4

7:39:27.0

14

179

ZHANNA GRIFFIN OVIEDO FL

F

567

5348

48:56.8

8:28:23.8

15

185

KAYLA TOAVS ORLANDO FL

F

570

5918

49:24.9

9:17:48.7

16

657

JACKIE NOLAND OVIEDO FL

F

571

6489

49:33.1

10:07:21.9

 

Team - Talbot

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 1:50:11.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

166

JOHNNY TALBOT WINTER PARK FL

M

144

144

25:10.9

25:10.9

2

167

JOSEPH TALBOT WINTER PARK FL

M

183

327

26:43.3

51:54.3

3

164

ADRI TALBOT WINTER PARK FL

F

246

573

28:59.4

1:20:53.7

4

165

JOEY TALBOT WINTER PARK FL

M

256

829

29:17.5

1:50:11.3

5

168

VIVIANA TALBOT WINTER PARK FL

F

352

1181

33:23.9

2:23:35.3

 

Team - Orlando Runners Club

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 1:52:59.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

144

CHERYL SOBERING WINTER PARK FL

F

118

118

24:06.7

24:06.7

2

576

WINSTON TAITT ORLANDO FL

M

207

325

27:52.6

51:59.4

3

575

SARAH TAITT ORLANDO FL

F

209

534

27:52.9

1:19:52.3

4

142

GEANETTE FRANCIS OVIEDO FL

F

344

878

33:06.8

1:52:59.2

5

143

SIMONE GOODFRIEND OVIEDO FL

F

345

1223

33:07.0

2:26:06.2

6

145

MICHELLE TRIBBLE ORLANDO FL

F

504

1727

42:47.6

3:08:53.9

 

Team - Moms RUN This Town

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 1:54:10.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

457

DARLENE NOGLE OVIEDO FL

F

148

148

25:35.4

25:35.4

2

394

NICOLE LARSON ORLANDO FL

F

190

338

27:04.0

52:39.5

3

71

OKELY CRUZ OVIEDO FL

F

278

616

30:23.3

1:23:02.8

4

75

SHARON WILSON WINTER SPRINGS FL

F

293

909

31:07.1

1:54:10.0

5

397

VANESSA LAVAREZ ORLANDO FL

F

336

1245

32:38.3

2:26:48.3

6

74

ERIN WEINHOLD OVIEDO FL

F

451

1696

38:15.4

3:05:03.7

7

72

JENNIFER JORDAN ORLANDO FL

F

527

2223

44:26.4

3:49:30.1

8

352

GWEN HAAS WINTER SPRINGS FL

F

548

2771

46:20.0

4:35:50.2

 

Team - 2 Fit Chicks

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 1:58:56.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

19

FRANK KOSTRAB WINTER SPRINGS FL

M

155

155

25:43.5

25:43.5

2

643

AMANDA KOZIK WINTER SPRINGS FL

F

281

436

30:28.0

56:11.5

3

15

JENNY FISHER WINTER SPRINGS FL

F

287

723

30:49.1

1:27:00.6

4

16

EMMY J. KETTERMAN OVIEDO FL

F

319

1042

31:55.8

1:58:56.5

5

17

JOHN KETTERMAN OVIEDO FL

M

449

1491

38:14.8

2:37:11.3

6

18

LISA KETTERMAN ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL

F

462

1953

39:12.1

3:16:23.5

 

Team - JAMS

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 2:05:47.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

9

TRACY GRIFFIN OVIEDO FL

F

160

160

25:50.5

25:50.5

2

8

JENNIFER GRIFFIN ORLANDO FL

F

303

463

31:22.9

57:13.4

3

11

HOLLY LANHAM OVIEDO FL

F

320

783

31:59.0

1:29:12.4

4

7

CHERYL GHUMRAWI OVIEDO FL

F

417

1200

36:34.5

2:05:47.0

5

1

ROSA RAY OVIEDO FL

F

423

1623

37:01.0

2:42:48.0

6

226

AMBER BULTMAN ORLANDO FL

F

433

2056

37:26.9

3:20:14.9

7

230

AMANDA CANOVA CHULUOTA FL

F

436

2492

37:34.9

3:57:49.8

8

3

COURTNEY BREWER ORLANDO FL

F

442

2934

37:49.3

4:35:39.2

9

314

SKYLAR FOUNTAIN OVIEDO FL

F

492

3426

42:11.6

5:17:50.8

10

283

NIKKI DION OVIEDO FL

F

493

3919

42:12.7

6:00:03.6

11

10

TECIA KIRVEN OVIEDO FL

F

531

4450

44:45.5

6:44:49.1

12

533

KARA SCHWIER CHULUOTA FL

F

589

5039

52:07.7

7:36:56.9

13

12

JACKIE MASHBURN WINTER SPRINGS FL

F

606

5645

54:43.4

8:31:40.4

14

6

KRISTA GERRY WINTER PARK FL

F

608

6253

54:46.5

9:26:26.9

15

5

GLADYS CHEGWIN WINTER SPRINGS FL

F

648

6901

1:02:43.6

10:29:10.6

 

Team - Elsey Clan

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 2:13:47.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

52

NICK ELSEY OVIEDO FL

M

203

203

27:46.4

27:46.4

2

53

VIC, JR. ELSEY OVIEDO FL

M

205

408

27:49.6

55:36.1

3

49

JENNIFER ELSEY OVIEDO FL

F

446

854

38:02.6

1:33:38.7

4

47

BRETT KING OVIEDO FL

M

472

1326

40:09.1

2:13:47.8

5

754

KAITLIN KING OVIEDO FL

F

479

1805

40:36.8

2:54:24.7

6

50

KIM ELSEY OVIEDO FL

F

630

2435

58:36.0

3:53:00.8

7

51

MADELYN ELSEY OVIEDO FL

F

631

3066

58:36.8

4:51:37.6

8

48

FELICIA ELSEY OVIEDO FL

F

632

3698

58:41.9

5:50:19.5

 

Team - Rugby's family

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 2:18:56.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

149

SHANNON ZAHN OVIEDO FL

F

306

306

31:36.7

31:36.7

2

148

MEREDITH KURTZ WELLINGTON FL

F

307

613

31:37.7

1:03:14.5

3

147

LIZ KURTZ WELLINGTON FL

F

341

954

32:54.7

1:36:09.2

4

146

JEFF KURTZ WELLINGTON FL

M

503

1457

42:46.9

2:18:56.1

 

Team - Tri With Us

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 2:35:37.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

191

EMMA SAVAS OVIEDO FL

F

331

331

32:19.5

32:19.5

2

190

MARK ROBEY DEARBORN HEIGHTS MI

M

447

778

38:06.5

1:10:26.0

3

186

CHRISTINE BARNETT OVIEFO FL

F

491

1269

42:06.4

1:52:32.4

4

188

KEN ENLOE OVIEDO FL

M

507

1776

43:05.1

2:35:37.6

5

187

ELISE ENLOE OVIEDO FL

F

579

2355

51:08.3

3:26:45.9

6

189

STEPHANIE KUHN ALACHUA FL

F

580

2935

51:09.9

4:17:55.9

 

Team - Team Blaze It!

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 2:44:38.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

172

GREG HAMMACK OVIEDO FL

M

200

200

27:44.3

27:44.3

2

171

DANIEL HAMMACK OVIEDO FL

M

374

574

34:09.6

1:01:54.0

3

170

BEN HAMMACK OVIEDO FL

M

584

1158

51:21.2

1:53:15.2

4

169

ALISON HAMMACK OVIEDO FL

F

585

1743

51:23.0

2:44:38.3

 

Team - Longwood PD

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

64

PEGGY WITT LONGWOOD FL

F

351

351

33:19.9

33:19.9

 

Team - Mom's RUN This Town

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

726

PAULA COLLINS OVIEDO FL

F

444

444

37:55.3

37:55.3

 

Team - AHG Troop FL0412

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

656

KAYLA WILLIAMS OVIEDO FL

F

577

577

50:46.8

50:46.8

2

655

WENDY WILLIAMS OVIEDO FL

F

586

1163

51:28.8

1:42:15.6

 

Team - EOC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

14

SEAN SCHUBERT ORLANDO FL

M

369

369

34:01.6

34:01.6

2

13

MELISSA SCHUBERT ORLANDO FL

F

431

800

37:24.9

1:11:26.6

 

Team - Lamp Lights

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

713

JONAY BENEDICK WINTER SPRINGS FL

F

421

421

36:57.4

36:57.4

2

714

ELIANA BENEDICK WINTER SPRINGS FL

F

422

843

36:58.1

1:13:55.5

 

Team - Team Justin

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

177

THOMAS WILLARD OVIEDO FL

M

149

149

25:37.7

25:37.7

2

174

CHAD WILLARD OVIEDO FL

M

363

512

33:50.6

59:28.3

 

Team - Turkish Delights

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

682

TODD CECIL WINTER PARK FL

M

163

163

25:56.5

25:56.5

2

683

BRENDA ICEL OVIEDO FL

F

623

786

58:29.2

1:24:25.7

3

684

AMANDA CECIL WINTER PARK FL

F

624

1410

58:29.4

2:22:55.1