Run 4 Life 4 Miler

Age Group Results

May 17, 2014


Results By Race Time Sports


Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CJ WESTFALL 168 19 1 22:02.9 5:31/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANGIE AVE ORLANDO FL 1 42 6 27:06.1 6:47/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DAVID DARBY LAKE MARY 111 48 2 24:23.7 6:06/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANA VERDEJO DELTONA FL 164 56 19 33:08.6 8:17/M
Top

Female No Age Given

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HAILEY MALIN 100 0 123 1:07:57.9 16:59/M
2 TRISTA CALVIN SANFORD FL 102 0 125 1:08:00.7 17:00/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SKYLER RIES DELTONA FL 152 8 79 47:23.4 11:51/M
2 BENJAMIN HARRELSON 158 6 109 58:32.9 14:38/M
3 JAMES HARRELSON 157 7 110 58:35.4 14:39/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ADELINE FRANZ DELAND FL 25 10 73 45:07.6 11:17/M
2 MARISSA SCOTT DEBARY 140 10 120 1:05:19.2 16:20/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RYAN LINDQUIST 170 11 40 38:09.6 9:32/M
2 KADE VITELLO DELTONA 94 14 78 47:16.4 11:49/M
3 ETHAN EURMAN 171 13 83 47:58.8 12:00/M
4 JASON STANCIL ORANGE CITY 80 12 103 56:59.9 14:15/M
5 JESSE DECAMP 153 14 118 1:04:15.5 16:04/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JESSICA STANCIL ORANGE CITY 82 14 105 57:08.2 14:17/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TRAVIS LINDQUIST DEBARY 147 15 3 24:25.8 6:06/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SHANNON HALLMAN APOPKA FL 120 18 66 43:19.4 10:50/M
2 KAYLA BOGUE DELTONA 7 15 108 57:55.3 14:29/M
3 KELSEY REGOVIC DELTONA 137 17 128 1:08:55.7 17:14/M
4 JULIA ORTIZ DELTONA FL 55 18 129 1:08:56.1 17:14/M
5 BAYLEE BASTIAN PORT ORANGE 3 15 133 1:10:38.7 17:40/M
6 RACHEL TOWE NEW SMYRNA BEACH 89 15 134 1:10:38.7 17:40/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JAMES HARTSFIELD ENTERPRISE FL 33 20 35 36:59.3 9:15/M
2 JAMES STEWART WINTERVILLE 83 20 140 1:16:07.2 19:02/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 AMANDA WILLIAMSON DEBARY 144 23 52 40:34.2 10:09/M
2 ASHLEY OSBORNE ATHENS 56 21 126 1:08:25.7 17:06/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRANDON CALVIN SANFORD FL 149 29 39 38:08.7 9:32/M
2 TYLER LEAVY SANFORD 43 28 45 39:26.2 9:52/M
3 PATRICK WARD WINTER PARK 95 27 59 41:46.6 10:27/M
4 WILLIAM HARRELSON 155 29 99 53:55.6 13:29/M
5 JIMMY HARRELSON 154 28 100 53:55.8 13:29/M
6 JOHNATHON OWENSBY WINTERVILLE 57 26 141 1:16:07.4 19:02/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SUSAN ROE MOUNT DORA 67 27 12 31:20.4 7:50/M
2 JENNIFER LYNCH PORT ORANGE 47 26 24 34:37.7 8:39/M
3 ALLISON FELDMAN LAKE MARY 20 28 28 34:55.4 8:44/M
4 NOELLE MILLER ENTERPRISE FL 133 28 51 40:29.4 10:07/M
5 SUNSHINE GRUND ORLANDO 32 29 106 57:12.8 14:18/M
6 JESSICALYN SMITH DELAND 77 27 107 57:42.7 14:26/M
7 KRISTINA O'BRIEN DELTONA 135 26 113 59:52.9 14:58/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 FERNANDO MOTA 163 31 16 32:52.7 8:13/M
2 DUSTIN HOLMES DELAND 126 33 21 33:56.7 8:29/M
3 JOSEPH LEAVY LAKE MARY 42 32 44 39:25.9 9:51/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KATY COOK LAKE MARY FL 109 34 13 31:32.4 7:53/M
2 NIKI SHARBONO DELAND FL 73 30 29 35:45.8 8:56/M
3 SVETLANA RIES DELTONA FL 63 32 80 47:26.4 11:52/M
4 ANDREA CUSTER DELTONA 17 32 87 48:39.4 12:10/M
5 DANETTE ROSA SANFORD 138 32 94 51:29.1 12:52/M
6 NICOLE CASTELLO PALM COAST 13 32 127 1:08:55.1 17:14/M
7 MELISSA FIELDS MELBOURNE 114 34 131 1:10:22.5 17:36/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JORDAN SMITH LAKE MARY FL 78 37 14 31:40.4 7:55/M
2 JAMIE ROBINSON DELTONA 64 39 48 39:42.6 9:56/M
3 ELVIS TURKIC WINNIPEG 90 39 68 43:59.9 11:00/M
4 EVAN HANCOCK DELAND 121 38 84 47:58.9 12:00/M
5 MARK NELSON ENTERPRISE 52 39 111 58:36.9 14:39/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 REBECCA GALLARDO ORLANDO 27 35 17 32:59.2 8:15/M
2 KATIE MYERS DELTONA 50 36 38 38:00.8 9:30/M
3 DAWN SULLIVAN DELAND FL 143 36 42 38:37.1 9:39/M
4 BRITTANY STRANAHAN LAKE MARY 85 38 50 40:13.5 10:03/M
5 YVETTE HUGHES WINTER SPRINGS 38 39 61 42:36.8 10:39/M
6 JAMIE SMITH LAKE MARY FL 76 35 70 44:12.4 11:03/M
7 NEELY REIN ORLANDO FL 146 37 89 48:53.2 12:13/M
8 STEPHANIE FORD DELTONA 24 38 91 49:20.2 12:20/M
9 MIRTA KEKENAK SANFORD 130 35 124 1:07:59.7 17:00/M
10 ROBYN BEYEA ORLANDO 5 36 132 1:10:22.7 17:36/M
11 JESSICA VITELLO DELTONA 93 36 135 1:11:05.5 17:46/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KURT HUBBARD ST. AUGUSTINE FL 127 44 5 26:27.5 6:37/M
2 ERIC GORE 169 41 7 28:12.1 7:03/M
3 MIKE GROGAN DELAND FL 115 42 8 29:22.7 7:21/M
4 DAVID GIRRBACH DELTONA 31 40 11 31:11.3 7:48/M
5 VICTOR RAMOS DELTONA FL 175 43 90 49:17.9 12:19/M
6 HOWARD BRENNER SANFORD FL 8 43 92 49:50.7 12:28/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ROBIN MACDONALD WINTER SPRINGS FL 48 42 20 33:20.9 8:20/M
2 MELISSA HODGES DELAND 125 40 27 34:54.6 8:44/M
3 MICHELLE RHODES DEBARY 62 44 41 38:24.5 9:36/M
4 ANGELA RUBRIGHT APOPKA FL 173 42 60 42:08.8 10:32/M
5 MEQUEL FRANZ DELAND FL 26 44 72 45:07.6 11:17/M
6 GINGER MIDGETT LAKE MARY FL 49 41 76 46:45.3 11:41/M
7 STEPHANIE WORKMAN DELTONA 96 40 77 46:59.1 11:45/M
8 PAM CRAVEN ORLANDO 16 42 88 48:52.6 12:13/M
9 ALISSA GRANT DELTONA FL 174 40 93 50:00.9 12:30/M
10 AMY VIENO DELTONA 91 42 112 58:46.6 14:42/M
11 JENNIFER STANCIL ORANGE CITY 81 41 115 1:02:01.2 15:30/M
12 SARA ETCHISON 166 44 117 1:03:45.9 15:56/M
13 AMANDA YAGER PALM COAST 97 44 137 1:13:37.9 18:24/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SHAILER BOWERS 167 45 10 30:23.1 7:36/M
2 RAY JARRETT NEW SMYRNA FL 128 46 25 34:47.1 8:42/M
3 TOM ANTOLICK DEBARY FL 105 45 34 36:54.6 9:14/M
4 ALAIN SHETS LAKE MARY 74 49 46 39:26.4 9:52/M
5 ART HERNANDEZ DELTONA 123 48 102 53:58.7 13:30/M
6 STACY ETCHINSON 161 45 116 1:03:45.7 15:56/M
7 SCOTT VIHLEN Sanford FL 92 45 139 1:14:56.6 18:44/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MEREDITH SKELTON ORLANDO 75 46 37 37:56.1 9:29/M
2 MISTEE GRUNKLEE SANFORD FL 116 49 47 39:27.9 9:52/M
3 JODIE HARDMAN ORLANDO 122 48 49 39:53.2 9:58/M
4 CLAUDIA SAVA DELTONA 69 49 58 41:38.3 10:25/M
5 LORI BROWN ORANGE CITY 10 45 63 42:41.3 10:40/M
6 KRISTINA SCHMITT DELTONA FL 70 45 67 43:56.6 10:59/M
7 FRANCINE GUILLEMETTE DELAND 117 49 75 46:29.9 11:37/M
8 SUSAN BUNDY DELAND 12 48 86 48:25.6 12:06/M
9 CHRISTINE WILLIAMSON DEBARY 145 49 98 53:37.1 13:24/M
10 JILL HARTSFIELD ENTERPRISE FL 34 48 104 57:04.1 14:16/M
11 DEBBIE BASTIAN PORT ORANGE 4 48 121 1:05:26.7 16:22/M
12 KIM TOWE NEW SMYRNA BEACH 88 45 122 1:05:26.7 16:22/M
13 MARY STEWART WINTERVILLE 84 48 138 1:13:54.7 18:29/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ALVARO ARISTI 172 54 4 25:47.1 6:27/M
2 KEVIN FERRICK LAKE MARY FL 21 50 9 29:56.4 7:29/M
3 ERIC GARRETT ORLANDO FL 28 54 18 33:02.9 8:16/M
4 KEVIN HINRICHSEN 176 52 23 34:07.6 8:32/M
5 DONNIE HALLMAN APOPKA 118 52 65 43:18.9 10:50/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARIE MAZZULA DELAND FL 98 53 31 36:06.6 9:02/M
2 TERESA SAPP DELTONA FL 139 54 32 36:14.5 9:04/M
3 POLLY STROUSE DELAND FL 142 52 33 36:15.1 9:04/M
4 SANDY COOPER SANFORD FL 110 51 53 40:51.6 10:13/M
5 TRACY FETCHICK LAKE MARY FL 23 51 56 41:24.5 10:21/M
6 MARIA SHAFER ORLANDO FL 71 50 81 47:46.3 11:57/M
7 DONNA HERNANDEZ DELTONA 124 50 101 53:58.3 13:30/M
8 AMANDA BALL OSTEEN 2 50 119 1:05:06.5 16:17/M
9 BETH NELSON ENTERPRISE 51 51 142 1:32:40.5 23:10/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 AL ORTIZ DELTONA FL 54 55 30 35:49.6 8:57/M
2 JOSEPH FETCHICK LAKE MARY FL 22 58 55 41:24.4 10:21/M
3 MAVRICE AMAR 162 56 62 42:36.9 10:39/M
4 HARRY RAYSIN DEBARY 61 58 64 42:49.8 10:42/M
5 MARK LUIKART DELTONA 45 59 69 44:01.8 11:00/M
6 TIM DICK SANFORD 19 55 85 48:17.3 12:04/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JEANNE MILLER DELTONA FL 132 56 22 34:02.9 8:31/M
2 ROCK SPRINGS SORRENTO 141 55 36 37:01.9 9:15/M
3 LYDIA SMITH SORRENTO 79 55 114 1:00:27.9 15:07/M
4 DIANE DAVIES CASSELBERRY 112 58 130 1:10:22.4 17:36/M
5 MAUREEN TOLA DELTONA 86 57 136 1:11:06.5 17:47/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ADAM RAFALSKI LAKE MARY FL 59 64 15 32:20.4 8:05/M
2 GREGORY RAMPERSAD DEBARY 60 61 54 41:03.1 10:16/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 WENDY LUIKART DELTONA 46 60 57 41:29.6 10:22/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MELVILLE FICKAS SANFORD FL 165 65 26 34:49.9 8:42/M
2 ANGEL RODRIGUEZ ORANGE CITY FL 65 67 96 52:31.6 13:08/M
3 WILLIAM HENDRICKS ORANGE CITY 35 66 97 53:13.8 13:18/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RUTH DEL MANZANO LONGWOOD FL 18 69 74 46:02.7 11:31/M
2 JEANETTE RYAN SORRENTO 68 67 82 47:48.5 11:57/M
3 CELIA COLE DEBARY FL 15 66 95 51:39.5 12:55/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 WALTER KOWALCZYK DELTONA FL 131 72 43 39:15.9 9:49/M
2 KEN ALLEN ORANGE CITY FL 148 73 71 44:26.9 11:07/M