RAP River Run 5 Mile

Age Group Results

June 14, 2014


Results By Race Time Sports


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-79
Women: Top Finishers 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

5 Mile

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 STEPHEN BROWN LAND O' LAKES FL 1565 19 1 28:16.2 28:16.2 5:39/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CLAUDIA MCCAY TRINITY FL 1753 41 7 34:25.2 34:25.2 6:53/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PATRICK BENE 2160 50 6 34:17.5 34:17.5 6:51/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 HELEN LAVOIE HOLIDAY FL 1549 57 18 36:38.2 36:38.2 7:19/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GERALDO CASTILLO PEMBROSE PINES FL 1567 53 12 35:05.2 35:05.2 7:01/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MINDY ROBINS LARGO FL 1608 54 30 39:33.2 39:33.2 7:53/M
Top

Male Senior Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LAWRENCE WATSON SPRING HILL 1768 64 21 38:20.3 38:20.3 7:39/M
Top

Female Senior Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LINDA MALYS-YORE OLDSMAR FL 2022 62 100 48:35.3 48:35.3 9:42/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BLAYNE SMITH PORT RICHEY FL 1751 0 82 46:26.7 46:33.5 9:17/M
2 GENE BASHINELLI NEW PORT RICHEY FL 1505 0 86 46:56.2 47:11.8 9:23/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 WILLIAM HAMILTON SPRING HILL FL 1591 11 178 1:03:32.4 1:04:27.2 12:42/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MONTANA GOTTMAN NEW PORT RICHEY FL 1517 14 96 48:03.5 48:06.2 9:37/M
2 GRACE SZARKO WESLEY CHAPEL FL 1762 14 193 1:15:34.3 1:15:46.6 15:07/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JAKE POORE LAND O LAKES 1775 18 3 28:56.4 28:57.8 5:47/M
2 JONATHAN DAMATO PORT RICHEY FL 1576 18 29 39:28.6 39:29.3 7:54/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AVA THOMPSON LAND O LAKES FL 1622 18 61 42:49.4 42:53.9 8:34/M
2 HANNAH SZARKO WESLEY CHAPEL FL 1761 16 186 1:07:52.9 1:08:04.3 13:34/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ALEX ROUSSEL NEW PORT RICHEY FL 1610 20 38 40:12.4 40:18.9 8:02/M
2 JEFFREY OUELLETTE PORT RICHEY FL 2059 20 79 45:53.1 46:00.3 9:11/M
3 PATRICK KLEMBA SAINT PETERSBURG FL 1596 22 174 1:02:40.8 1:02:49.7 12:32/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KAYLA BRATCHER 1776 24 11 34:51.7 34:53.7 6:58/M
2 SARAH MCAULIFFE NEW PORT RICHEY FLORIDA 1600 21 45 40:32.9 40:36.4 8:06/M
3 MADISON LANDRETH PORT RICHEY FL 1763 21 62 43:00.3 43:12.8 8:36/M
4 CRISTINE ANDERSON TEMPLE TERRACE FL 1557 22 67 44:26.2 44:36.5 8:53/M
5 STEPHANIE MATYKA SPRING HILL FL 2018 22 87 47:06.1 47:13.8 9:25/M
6 DEVON GOTTMAN NEW PORT RICHEY FL 1518 21 105 49:08.6 49:14.3 9:50/M
7 STEPHANIE POTTER NEW PORT RICHEY FL 1540 23 139 53:58.6 54:05.9 10:48/M
8 AMANDA HAMPTON LAKELAND FL 1744 23 167 59:32.1 1:01:00.9 11:54/M
9 NICHOLE CURRY NEW PORT RICHEY FL 1574 24 192 1:11:51.0 1:12:02.4 14:22/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MICHAEL MACDONALD TAMPA FL 1538 28 2 28:35.0 28:36.7 5:43/M
2 ANTHONY DIFIOTE NUTLEY NJ 1758 25 39 40:13.7 40:18.3 8:03/M
3 ADAM SMITH SPRING HILL FL 2064 25 60 42:46.2 42:51.7 8:33/M
4 ANDREW SMITH TAMPA FL 2063 29 64 43:18.1 43:22.2 8:40/M
5 AARON CURRY NEW PORT RICHEY FL 1575 29 78 45:48.5 45:59.9 9:10/M
6 THAI TRUONG TAMPA FL 1623 26 91 47:39.8 47:58.3 9:32/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KATHERINE TYKOSKI TAMPA FL 2034 27 54 41:35.4 41:38.5 8:19/M
2 CHRIS SNYDER TRINITY FL 1616 29 59 42:41.7 42:46.2 8:32/M
3 SAVANNAH KEEBLE 2162 26 63 43:05.5 43:11.8 8:37/M
4 KIMBERLY INKS LAKELAND FL 1745 29 99 48:31.4 50:03.2 9:42/M
5 ANDREA WHERRY TAMPA FL 1624 29 103 48:59.5 49:07.3 9:48/M
6 JENNIFER FERGUSON SAINT PETERSBURG FL 1583 26 111 49:58.7 50:06.9 10:00/M
7 ALEXANDRA (LEXY SCHULMAN PORT RICHEY FL 1612 29 118 51:34.1 51:39.5 10:19/M
8 HEATHER YOUNGBERG TAMPA FL 2020 28 129 52:33.9 52:41.2 10:31/M
9 MANDY CHAN TAMPA FL 1551 25 138 53:46.0 53:55.5 10:45/M
10 KYLIE GROSS NEW PORT RICHEY FL 2009 25 140 54:16.6 54:25.8 10:51/M
11 JESSICA KISIEL NEW PORT RICHEY FL 2005 29 156 57:32.9 57:39.1 11:30/M
12 CORYL HUDAS PLANT CITY FL 1747 28 182 1:04:41.3 1:06:12.3 12:56/M
13 EVA V DECRESIE HOLIDAY FL 1578 28 187 1:08:15.7 1:08:26.8 13:39/M
14 KAYLA KUNI NEW PORT RICHEY FL 611 28 195 1:19:22.7 1:19:38.6 15:52/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MICHAEL HUSBAND TAMPA FL 2033 34 24 38:28.4 38:31.3 7:42/M
2 MICHAEL HUGHES NEW PORT RICHEY FL 1537 34 35 39:48.7 39:52.3 7:58/M
3 MARK MASON PORT RICHEY FL 1743 34 36 39:50.8 39:57.6 7:58/M
4 DONTEZ WHERRY TAMPA FL 2067 32 66 44:18.1 44:26.5 8:52/M
5 BRET HUDAS ZEPHYRHILLS FL 1746 34 73 45:26.3 46:51.7 9:05/M
6 JASON HARTLEY NEW PORT RICHEY FL 1508 33 176 1:02:59.0 1:03:04.3 12:36/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LIZ DECOT HUDSON FL 1513 33 19 38:06.0 38:09.4 7:37/M
2 JENNIFER WEISS NEW PORT RICHEY FL 1511 34 53 41:32.5 41:36.7 8:18/M
3 KATHRYN ERICKSON WESLEY CHAPEL FL 2021 33 57 42:17.4 42:23.2 8:27/M
4 VERONICA GRIFFITH CHAPMAN KS 1589 31 76 45:40.0 45:52.5 9:08/M
5 KELLY SYLVIA SPRING HILL FL 1619 34 104 49:02.1 49:07.5 9:48/M
6 STEPHANIE TROXELL NEW PORT RICHEY FL 2015 34 108 49:17.2 49:27.3 9:51/M
7 JODI LAMBERT NEW PORT RICHEY FL 2012 31 109 49:17.4 49:27.1 9:51/M
8 JESS STERNTHAL PALM HARBOR FL 1617 32 120 51:37.2 51:49.5 10:19/M
9 LEAH COFFIN TRINITY FL 1543 30 132 52:40.2 52:56.8 10:32/M
10 CAROLINE KEEFE-MCDERMOTT TARPON SPRINGS FL 2048 30 134 52:51.0 53:00.2 10:34/M
11 REBECCA RUNG SAINT PETERSBURG FL 1611 30 146 56:01.4 56:09.7 11:12/M
12 SHAUNTTE BUTCHER TAMPA FL 2037 34 158 57:49.0 58:03.8 11:34/M
13 IVANA MIHLJEVIC TAMPA FL 2056 31 161 58:58.1 59:11.3 11:48/M
14 JULIE ROGERS NEW PORT RICHEY FL 1512 34 165 59:23.7 59:40.3 11:53/M
15 JOANNA FLOWER TRINITY FL 1584 34 189 1:09:11.5 1:09:25.9 13:50/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PEDRO MERAZ WESLEY CHAPEL FL 2028 35 4 30:27.5 30:28.2 6:05/M
2 *ROB PULSIFER ST PETERSBURG FL 2000 35 5 31:47.9 31:48.5 6:21/M
3 CRAIG TURNER LAND O LAKES FL 2024 35 47 40:42.8 40:46.8 8:08/M
4 RANDY KEEFE-MCDERMOTT TARPON SPRINGS FL 2047 35 133 52:50.6 53:00.9 10:34/M
5 WILLIE COMERFORD LARGO FL 2001 36 145 55:48.2 55:58.5 11:10/M
6 MICHAEL RIFENBURGH SPRING HILL APO 1607 38 164 59:19.5 59:32.6 11:52/M
7 CHAD HART MEW PORT RICHEY FL 1507 38 180 1:04:24.6 1:04:33.9 12:53/M
8 JOSEPH HULL LONGWOOD FL 2045 36 199 1:23:10.3 1:23:21.3 16:38/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KATIE OTTO SPRING HILL FL 2057 35 22 38:22.7 38:28.2 7:40/M
2 RENEE LOOSVELT TAMPA FL 2053 35 26 39:16.3 39:24.2 7:51/M
3 JAIMEE CARLETON TARPON SPRINGS FL 2039 36 40 40:19.2 40:23.7 8:04/M
4 CHRISTINE ANDERSON TAMPA FL 1550 37 56 42:09.3 44:54.7 8:26/M
5 DANIELLE ZEMOLA CAPE CORAL FL 2035 35 77 45:48.4 45:52.2 9:10/M
6 JESSICA TURNER LAND O LAKES FLORIDA 2023 37 97 48:19.6 48:25.5 9:40/M
7 RENEE LOOSVELT TAMPA FL 2054 35 119 51:36.0 51:44.7 10:19/M
8 MISSY BIANCULLI NEW PORT RICHEY FL 1562 35 124 52:03.8 52:16.2 10:25/M
9 THERESA PARSONS SPRING HILL FL 2006 39 142 55:09.8 55:20.8 11:02/M
10 SHELLEY BELL PALM HARBOR FL 1523 35 144 55:38.6 55:47.2 11:08/M
11 HEATHER HAWS ALEXANDRIA VA 1536 35 147 56:30.4 56:36.8 11:18/M
12 CHANTIA MCCLELLAND LARGO FL 2003 39 153 57:30.3 57:40.1 11:30/M
13 MICKI MCLEOD NEW PORT RICHEY FL 2055 38 160 58:47.2 58:54.6 11:45/M
14 BRANDY LAPE LAND O LAKES FL 2051 35 163 59:18.2 59:27.7 11:52/M
15 JOANNE CHANG NEW PORT RICHEY FL 1568 37 169 1:00:07.0 1:00:20.5 12:01/M
16 BOBBIE HAMILTON SPRING HILL FL 1590 37 170 1:01:07.7 1:02:01.2 12:13/M
17 WHITNEY BATISTA PALM HARBOR FL 1535 39 172 1:02:21.9 1:02:21.9 12:28/M
18 AMY HART NEW PORT RICHEY FL 1506 38 179 1:04:22.8 1:04:33.3 12:52/M
19 NATALIE MOORE NEW PORT RICHEY FL 2159 35 188 1:09:09.2 1:09:24.5 13:50/M
20 RACHEL WEIBEL TAMPA FL 2017 36 194 1:18:51.0 1:19:00.8 15:46/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 STAN FIVECOAT TRINITY FL 2043 44 10 34:47.8 34:49.4 6:57/M
2 WILL ERICKSON SPRING HILL FL 1582 41 20 38:18.7 38:28.5 7:40/M
3 RYAN KAELIN TRINITY FL 2011 41 41 40:19.4 40:22.7 8:04/M
4 VIN BOURGEOIS 1778 41 48 40:48.6 40:51.4 8:10/M
5 MIKE SMITH SPRING HILL FL 2029 42 52 41:19.5 41:25.8 8:16/M
6 BRIAN HALL NEW PORT RICHEY FL 2008 40 92 47:40.8 47:49.2 9:32/M
7 ANGELO A. VITALE PORT RICHEY FL 1755 41 115 51:00.3 51:13.9 10:12/M
8 JOHN RUTHERFORD WEEKI WACHEE FL 2032 43 125 52:06.3 52:21.6 10:25/M
9 JONATHAN SNEEN TAMPA FL 1615 44 135 53:09.7 56:41.8 10:38/M
10 ROGER BARNES PLANT CITY FL 2036 41 166 59:25.6 59:42.1 11:53/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANN SCOTT NEW PORT RICHEY FL 2151 42 32 39:42.2 39:47.5 7:56/M
2 RENEE MARCUS ODESSA FL 1529 41 37 40:02.5 40:04.3 8:00/M
3 LAURA ENIE CRYSTAL BEACH FL 1581 43 46 40:42.7 40:45.5 8:08/M
4 NICOLE FORREST LUTZ FL 635 41 51 41:06.5 41:10.7 8:13/M
5 GWENN HARTLEY NEW PORT RICHEY FL 1527 41 72 45:14.0 45:18.5 9:03/M
6 JENNIFER SWARINGEN PALM HARBOR FL 1509 40 93 47:41.8 47:48.6 9:32/M
7 ERIN BAIRD TAMPA FL 1559 42 94 47:42.3 47:52.8 9:32/M
8 LISA ANTLE PORT RICHEY FL 1558 43 95 47:49.3 47:56.7 9:34/M
9 CHERYL HENDERSON TAMPA FL 1554 42 102 48:51.2 48:54.8 9:46/M
10 KAREN ANDERSON LAND O' LAKES FL 2152 43 114 50:23.2 50:34.7 10:05/M
11 MURIEL BANKS NEWPORT RICHEY FL 1560 43 122 51:50.3 51:51.8 10:22/M
12 CHERYL LAHAIR HUDSON FL 2050 43 123 52:02.2 52:17.6 10:24/M
13 LORI CRESPO NEW PORT RICHEY FL 1752 42 136 53:19.8 53:23.8 10:40/M
14 TANYA LENHARDT NEW PORT RICHEY FL 2027 44 148 56:34.0 56:47.9 11:19/M
15 TERI RUSSELL LUTZ FL 2061 43 154 57:31.1 57:46.8 11:30/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHARLES ROOSE WESLEY CHAPEL FL 1541 49 8 34:31.1 34:32.5 6:54/M
2 DAVE BRACKEN TARPON SPRINGS 1764 46 9 34:43.8 34:44.7 6:57/M
3 DOUG MAGRUDER NEW PORT RICHEY FL 2155 46 16 36:30.3 36:34.2 7:18/M
4 RANDY WIEMER NEW PORT RICHEY FL 2157 46 33 39:43.2 39:50.7 7:57/M
5 RON SCHMITZ PORT RICHEY FL 2007 45 98 48:23.7 48:43.2 9:41/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CYNTHIA SPIDELL ODESSA FL 1760 47 23 38:23.9 38:26.5 7:41/M
2 SUSAN HALES TARPON SPRINGS FL 2025 49 25 39:04.4 39:06.4 7:49/M
3 QUE LAMBERT TAMPA FL 1598 48 28 39:21.6 39:24.5 7:52/M
4 JODI KARUSO HUDSON FL 2046 48 49 40:58.4 41:03.6 8:12/M
5 LAURA SPAIN HERNANDO FL 2030 46 50 41:03.3 41:06.7 8:13/M
6 CLAUDIA AGUILAR NEW PORT RICHEY FL 1587 47 71 45:11.5 45:16.7 9:02/M
7 COLLEEN SLIOJANON NEW PORT RICHEY FL 1504 45 117 51:30.1 51:38.4 10:18/M
8 MARY KURCHINSKI TARPON SPRINGS FL 1533 47 126 52:10.4 52:17.6 10:26/M
9 CHERYL LEE TARPON SPRINGS FL 1545 49 143 55:29.7 55:39.7 11:06/M
10 VANESSA ALFONSO PALM HARBOR FL 2042 45 162 59:00.7 59:07.5 11:48/M
11 MICHELLE CLARK PINELLAS PARK FL 1569 45 175 1:02:49.5 1:03:12.5 12:34/M
12 LISA FORSYTH LAND O LAKES FL 1585 46 183 1:05:10.2 1:05:24.8 13:02/M
13 MELISSA SALMON PORT RICHEY FL 2062 46 185 1:05:24.6 1:05:33.3 13:05/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PETER CLARK TAMPA FL 1571 52 14 35:59.7 36:02.1 7:12/M
2 GEORGE BUFFINGTON NEW PORT RICHEY FL 1767 51 15 36:08.9 36:10.2 7:14/M
3 WARREN LEE LUTZ 1773 53 17 36:37.7 36:39.3 7:19/M
4 JEFFREY ELLIS 1766 50 31 39:36.7 39:36.7 7:55/M
5 MARC ROUSSEL NEW PORT RICHEY FL 1609 53 69 44:35.9 44:42.2 8:55/M
6 JOSEPH SZARKO WESLEY CHAPEL FL 2158 53 70 44:38.4 44:41.7 8:56/M
7 ANTHONY CARUANA SPRING HILL 1770 50 80 45:53.5 45:57.3 9:11/M
8 ED CURRY NEW PORT RICHEY FL 1573 52 84 46:28.8 46:40.5 9:18/M
9 MIKE WOODS HOLIDAY FL 2069 54 85 46:31.3 46:36.5 9:18/M
10 BOB THOMPSON LAND O LAKES FL 1621 51 121 51:40.3 51:53.8 10:20/M
11 GENE STONER HUDSON FL 2065 50 128 52:30.3 52:37.5 10:30/M
12 MIKE HUGHES NEW PORT RICHEY FL 1595 50 137 53:22.3 53:38.8 10:40/M
13 MARK HOPKINS NEW PORT RICHEY FL 1594 51 171 1:01:43.2 1:01:49.6 12:21/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ELLEN GERTH LUTZ FL 2156 52 34 39:48.6 39:51.5 7:58/M
2 LAURA HEALY PALM HARBOR FL 2044 54 89 47:25.8 47:35.4 9:29/M
3 CASSIE HOPKINS NEW PORT RICHEY FL 1593 51 110 49:25.2 49:30.7 9:53/M
4 JANE MURPHY ODESSA FL 1604 51 116 51:08.0 51:18.5 10:14/M
5 LINDA CONNOLLY NEW PORT RICHEY FL 1572 52 141 55:04.7 55:12.9 11:01/M
6 LORI MENTO SAFETY HARBOR FL 1601 50 149 57:09.3 57:20.2 11:26/M
7 BARBARA SAVELLE OLDSMAR 1765 54 150 57:15.3 57:26.7 11:27/M
8 JANET OROZ NEW PORT RICHEY FL 1530 52 151 57:19.6 57:37.5 11:28/M
9 DAWN PETERS WESLEY CHAPEL FL 2060 50 155 57:31.3 57:46.8 11:30/M
10 ANN JOSLIN ST. PETE BEACH FL 1515 52 157 57:39.4 57:50.3 11:32/M
11 BETH LUNSFORD ST PETERSBURG FL 1599 51 159 58:33.0 58:45.9 11:43/M
12 JEANNINE THOMPSON LAND O LAKES FL 1620 54 173 1:02:25.5 1:02:40.5 12:29/M
13 MARY MOONEY NEW PORT RICHEY FL 1539 53 177 1:03:07.8 1:03:23.3 12:37/M
14 GILL EDWARDS NEW PORT RICHEY FL 1580 51 196 1:20:53.9 1:21:07.5 16:11/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAVID LEHOSIT RIVERVIEW FL 2052 56 13 35:49.8 35:52.9 7:10/M
2 TOM CONNOLY 2200 55 43 40:31.2 40:31.2 8:06/M
3 BILL AYERS 2161 56 55 41:37.1 41:37.1 8:19/M
4 BRET CASHEN NEW PORT RICHEY FL 1759 55 68 44:31.3 44:35.5 8:54/M
5 JOHN CLARK PINELLAS PARK FL 1570 58 74 45:30.3 45:52.8 9:06/M
6 BOB SMALLWOOD NEW PORT RICHEY FL 1534 58 83 46:27.1 46:33.8 9:17/M
7 RODGER SMITH NEW PORT RICHEY FL 1531 56 88 47:18.3 47:24.2 9:28/M
8 KEN BOLDUE NEW PORT RICHEY FL 2004 55 90 47:37.8 47:56.7 9:31/M
9 GARY HALLAM LAND O LAKES FL 2026 57 113 50:22.4 50:34.7 10:04/M
10 LUIS A PAREDES SPRING HILL FL 1605 59 127 52:29.9 52:31.5 10:30/M
11 ROBERT DREHER TRINITY FL 1749 55 190 1:10:07.1 1:10:24.3 14:01/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KATHLEEN CROWLEY HOLIDAY 1772 55 44 40:32.6 40:34.6 8:06/M
2 JOAN STACKPOOLE HUDSON FL 1542 55 81 46:13.8 46:22.3 9:15/M
3 LESLIE JACOBS NEW PORT RICHEY FL 1756 57 112 50:10.7 50:17.8 10:02/M
4 DENISE FIALKOSKY NEW PORT RICHEY FL 1526 58 152 57:28.4 57:39.7 11:30/M
5 CATHY ORSIWAY PALM HARBOR FL 1754 55 184 1:05:13.0 1:05:20.4 13:03/M
6 JUDITH DREHER TRINITY FL 1750 56 191 1:10:07.4 1:10:24.8 14:01/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 FLASH CUNNINGHAM NEWPORT RICHEY FL 1525 63 42 40:20.4 40:23.4 8:04/M
2 DON KERN 1769 62 58 42:33.9 42:37.7 8:31/M
3 DAVID OTTO SPRING HILL FL 2058 64 75 45:31.6 45:37.4 9:06/M
4 STEVE LUNSFORD ST. PETE FL 1742 63 101 48:36.5 48:41.3 9:43/M
5 GLENN JACOBS NEW PORT RICHEY FL 1757 62 131 52:38.1 52:45.6 10:32/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KAY STANNARD PORT RICHEY FL 2019 60 181 1:04:32.5 1:04:41.4 12:54/M
2 BARBARA JILLINGS NEW PORT RICHEY FL 1520 61 197 1:20:54.3 1:21:08.3 16:11/M
3 MAUREEN THOMPSON NEW PORT RICHEY FL 1522 62 198 1:20:55.7 1:21:08.1 16:11/M
4 CANDIA MULHERN SPRING HILL FL 1603 61 200 1:23:17.0 1:23:35.7 16:39/M
5 CANDIA MULHERN SPRING HILL FL 1602 61 201 1:23:17.9 1:23:35.8 16:39/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GAR FLISEK 1771 69 27 39:20.3 39:22.5 7:52/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KALLY WILLIAMS DADE CITY FL 2068 65 168 59:33.0 59:42.3 11:55/M
Top

Male 70 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SILKY SULLIVAN SEMINOLE FL 2066 70 65 43:30.0 43:32.7 8:42/M
2 JAMES LADIG CLEARWATER FL 1597 71 106 49:13.6 49:16.3 9:51/M
3 TOMMY HYDE TAMPA 1777 70 107 49:17.0 49:19.7 9:51/M
4 DERMOTT BARR BROOKSVILLE FL 1561 73 130 52:36.6 52:41.2 10:31/M