6th Annual Run for Africa

Age Group Results

July 26, 2014


For questions on results contact Race Time Sports


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 FREDISON COSTA KISSIMMEE FL 287 37 1 15:27.7 15:27.7 4:59/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MEGHAN SNYDER EUSTIS FL 304 30 11 21:05.3 21:05.3 6:47/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MIKR DICKINSON 264 53 3 18:56.1 18:56.1 6:06/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHARLENE LEPANE ORLANDO FL 126 41 18 22:56.5 22:56.5 7:23/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 296 296 266 55:24.7 56:06.6 17:52/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TYRIQUE LEWIS SANFORD FL 128 9 30 24:12.4 24:17.1 7:48/M
2 ANDREI STANCESCU OVIEDO FL 193 9 37 24:45.7 24:48.2 7:59/M
3 VLAD STANCESCU OVIEDO FL 196 9 48 26:01.7 26:04.4 8:24/M
4 PATRICK VITOLS MAITLAND FL 300 10 56 27:18.4 27:21.3 8:48/M
5 MASON WARREN WINTER SPRINGS FL 224 8 122 31:48.6 31:58.1 10:15/M
6 CALEB ABBOTT WINTER PARK FL 2 9 158 35:29.2 35:48.1 11:27/M
7 JAKE JOSEPHS 310 7 202 40:20.8 40:42.1 13:01/M
8 JAXON BRINK WINTER GARDEN FL 29 7 211 40:55.6 41:15.4 13:12/M
9 BRADLEY BALL WINTER GARDEN FL 16 7 212 40:56.1 41:15.6 13:12/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DINAE HEMMINGS SANFORD FL 93 10 101 30:22.3 30:26.1 9:48/M
2 PIPER TOLLEFSON OVIEDO FL 210 8 177 37:02.7 37:06.6 11:57/M
3 MARLIE TOLLEFSON OVIEDO FL 208 10 240 47:21.1 47:28.4 15:16/M
4 MOLLIE MOE TOLLEFSON OVIEDO FL 209 7 261 53:52.8 54:01.5 17:23/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KOLTEN KOSSLER LONGWOOD FL 293 13 26 23:42.3 23:42.8 7:39/M
2 JAKE BRANGER ROSCOE MT 28 14 61 27:42.7 27:56.3 8:56/M
3 JUSTIN MAHANT ORLANDO FL 134 13 128 32:45.0 32:55.3 10:34/M
4 JASON MAHANT ORLANDO FL 133 11 131 33:13.6 33:23.2 10:43/M
5 LUCAS WALIGURA CASSELBERRY FL 289 11 173 36:52.0 37:02.1 11:54/M
6 JONATHAN THOMAS ORLANDO FL 203 12 245 48:32.3 48:39.2 15:39/M
7 NATHANIEL TUCKER KISSIMMEE FL 243 11 260 53:49.3 53:53.6 17:22/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SHAINA TOLLEFSON OVIEDO FL 211 11 235 46:33.8 46:38.4 15:01/M
2 PATRICIA CESTERO LONGWOOD FL 40 14 256 53:33.2 54:03.6 17:16/M
3 ALEXIS BARRETO CASSELBERRY FL 299 13 262 53:58.8 54:07.6 17:25/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LOGAN DOUGHERTY DAVENPORT FL 295 17 13 21:24.2 21:26.6 6:54/M
2 PEDRO DELAPLANE OVIEDO FL 60 18 75 28:25.8 28:35.2 9:10/M
3 PABLO DELAPLANE OVIEDO FL 59 16 77 28:28.3 28:35.8 9:11/M
4 BRANDON BARRETO CASSELBERRY FL 298 19 155 35:24.0 35:32.7 11:25/M
5 LUCAS KECK 272 19 186 38:10.2 38:15.8 12:19/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JAZMIN RHODES ORLANDO FL 242 19 120 31:39.2 31:46.6 10:13/M
2 ERIN BRADFORD ORLANDO FL 251 18 154 35:20.6 35:26.8 11:24/M
3 KIMBERLEY TRICKER OVIEDO FL 278 19 171 36:40.0 36:46.1 11:50/M
4 JAZLYN GALLEGO LAKE MARY FL 77 18 187 38:17.7 38:22.5 12:21/M
5 KAYLA GOODMAN ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 81 15 247 48:49.9 48:57.1 15:45/M
6 CASEY GREEN OCALA FL 85 16 259 53:44.0 54:06.6 17:20/M
7 SARAH DONEY LONGWOOD FL 63 19 271 56:52.1 57:16.6 18:21/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AUSTIN HILL ORLANDO FL 294 23 51 26:40.3 26:49.3 8:36/M
2 JORDAN SCHILLER ORLANDO FL 312 24 60 27:26.9 27:32.5 8:51/M
3 CORY VERES ORLANDO FL 244 24 78 28:33.4 28:55.5 9:13/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BROOKE BAILEY ORLANDO FL 13 23 36 24:41.2 24:42.8 7:58/M
2 EMILY ANDREW WINTER PARK FL 286 22 49 26:24.3 26:33.8 8:31/M
3 CHARLOTTE WU ORLANDO FL 237 21 68 28:08.8 28:20.1 9:05/M
4 AMANDA ROSS ST CLOUD FL 171 21 72 28:16.2 28:38.5 9:07/M
5 JAMIE WOURRET 255 23 103 30:41.5 30:49.7 9:54/M
6 STEPHANIE WALKER WINTER PARK FL 221 23 104 30:41.6 30:49.7 9:54/M
7 SAMANTHA JEFFERY ORLANDO FL 112 24 133 33:27.1 33:33.6 10:47/M
8 TAYLOR HUTSON ORLANDO FL 105 21 134 33:30.0 33:35.6 10:48/M
9 JAMIE VANN ORLANDO FL 306 22 144 34:22.2 34:44.6 11:05/M
10 ALIA EL-ASSAR WINDERMERE FL 68 23 172 36:50.2 37:00.9 11:53/M
11 ROLINE DELVA 275 21 184 37:51.1 38:05.7 12:13/M
12 ASHLEY HAAG ORLANDO FL 90 21 205 40:41.8 40:53.3 13:07/M
13 JESSICA BLACKMAN SAINT CLOUD FL 24 23 206 40:42.7 40:53.3 13:08/M
14 NATALIE COSTA CASSELBERRY FL 50 24 228 44:57.8 45:09.2 14:30/M
15 LINDSEY CONDOLEO LONGWOOD FL 46 20 272 56:52.3 57:16.6 18:21/M
16 LAUREN SEELEY APOPKA FL 184 21 277 59:30.7 59:57.5 19:12/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROBERT VELASCO OVIEDO FL 218 28 5 19:05.1 19:06.6 6:09/M
2 MARK MADDOX ORLANDO FL 132 26 7 19:51.0 19:52.8 6:24/M
3 HENRY DELAPLANE OVIEDO FL 57 28 10 21:04.1 21:07.3 6:48/M
4 LUKE NABOZNY ORLANDO FL 149 29 25 23:36.4 23:47.3 7:37/M
5 TYLER JANDREAU MELBOURNE FL 110 27 34 24:35.1 24:39.7 7:56/M
6 WILLIAM BROMLEY WINTER GARDEN FL 32 25 38 24:58.8 25:07.8 8:03/M
7 DENNIS BLOSSER LAKE MARY FL 248 28 40 25:02.6 25:30.9 8:05/M
8 JOHN DELAPLANE OVIEDO FL 58 27 45 25:43.2 25:51.4 8:18/M
9 JASON LEASK WINTER PARK FL 124 27 46 25:48.9 26:43.8 8:19/M
10 JOSHUA THOMPSON ORLANDO FL 206 26 50 26:32.0 26:36.7 8:34/M
11 JEFF ZAJAC ORLANDO FL 239 27 53 27:04.4 27:08.5 8:44/M
12 ERIC BOEHM ORLANDO FL 25 26 58 27:22.1 27:28.2 8:50/M
13 PATRICK LAVERTY ORLANDO FL 123 27 62 27:48.5 27:58.7 8:58/M
14 JOSE PENA ORLANDO FL 156 27 74 28:24.0 28:30.3 9:10/M
15 BRYAN THOMAS ORLANDO FL 202 25 118 31:25.5 31:35.1 10:08/M
16 ZAID CHARAN KISSIMMEE FL 41 27 139 34:09.2 34:21.9 11:01/M
17 CHRISTOPHER GONZALES WINTER GARDEN FL 80 25 164 36:14.7 36:26.6 11:41/M
18 MICHAEL VANTEEFFELEN ORLANDO FL 216 28 189 38:25.0 38:42.4 12:24/M
19 GIAN COLOMBO WINTER PARK FL 45 29 197 39:48.9 39:52.8 12:50/M
20 JEFFREY SINGER OVIEDO FL 189 25 229 45:05.0 45:28.1 14:33/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KRISTEN NEILSON 258 25 15 21:41.3 21:43.4 7:00/M
2 SHERI POSKANZER ORLANDO FL 160 26 33 24:28.5 24:32.4 7:54/M
3 JESSICA KENNEDY ORLANDO FL 119 28 35 24:36.2 24:47.6 7:56/M
4 OLIVIA WU ORLANDO FL 238 25 64 27:59.4 28:11.2 9:02/M
5 CAITLIN GONZALES WINTER GARDEN FL 79 25 67 28:03.4 28:14.7 9:03/M
6 MEGAN MOORE WINTER GARDEN FL 291 27 69 28:10.3 28:31.8 9:05/M
7 BROOKES PITTMAN JACKSONVILLE BEACH FL 254 29 70 28:11.0 28:31.8 9:05/M
8 CAMILLA AMBIVERO ORLANDO FL 5 29 73 28:23.6 28:35.3 9:09/M
9 LORA LESNIKOWSKI ORLANDO FL 127 28 79 28:37.6 28:37.6 9:14/M
10 SHANNA SCHLOSSBERG OVIEDO FL 176 29 80 28:43.7 28:50.2 9:16/M
11 ASHLEY THOMAS ORLANDO FL 201 26 85 29:21.8 29:42.6 9:28/M
12 LINDSAY FEINBERG ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 302 28 86 29:24.1 29:36.5 9:29/M
13 HANNAH HUNTER OVIEDO FL 103 27 92 29:43.9 29:52.3 9:35/M
14 BAILEY HINKLE ORLANDO FL 100 26 96 29:53.8 29:58.6 9:38/M
15 DANA DEMARTINO ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 61 27 99 30:17.7 30:27.5 9:46/M
16 BAILEY SWAGER ORLANDO FL 200 25 105 30:47.7 31:06.6 9:56/M
17 AMY WRIGHT ORLANDO FL 236 29 112 31:06.5 31:18.8 10:02/M
18 MEREDITH COBB ORLANDO FL 43 28 113 31:08.4 31:20.7 10:03/M
19 SHAY SNYDER ORLANDO FL 190 27 132 33:18.2 33:27.8 10:45/M
20 DEBORAH WATKINS OVIEDO FL 227 27 136 33:35.7 33:49.2 10:50/M
21 MARLAINE MONROIG ORLANDO FL 144 28 138 33:59.5 34:06.3 10:58/M
22 MEAGHAN MCCARTHY ORLANDO FL 141 26 141 34:16.6 34:28.4 11:03/M
23 ALEXANDRA KENNEDY WINTER PARK FL 118 25 153 35:18.0 35:31.3 11:23/M
24 LINSEY BALOGH ORLANDO FL 18 28 163 36:13.0 36:23.9 11:41/M
25 TIFFANY WIECZORECK ORLANDO FL 230 25 166 36:23.3 36:30.4 11:44/M
26 NICOLE CRISS ORLANDO FL 51 29 168 36:31.2 36:40.6 11:47/M
27 ASHLEY SINGER OVIEDO FL 188 25 170 36:39.1 37:02.7 11:49/M
28 TABITHA WILLMOT ORLANDO FL 233 26 183 37:37.3 37:46.9 12:08/M
29 APRIL MAE LABRADOR ORLANDO FL 122 28 188 38:24.6 38:42.2 12:23/M
30 ALYSSA PINTI WINTER PARK FL 159 26 196 39:48.2 39:52.6 12:50/M
31 GEORGINIA HURGE ORLANDO FL 104 25 199 40:02.6 40:12.4 12:55/M
32 KATIE WILLIAMS ORLANDO FL 231 27 200 40:03.1 40:12.8 12:55/M
33 MONICA JOSEPHS ORLANDO FL 307 28 201 40:20.7 40:41.9 13:01/M
34 MEGAN MONTGOMERY ORLANDO FL 146 27 207 40:43.0 40:58.8 13:08/M
35 MARISSA MIKOLENKO ORLANDO FL 142 29 208 40:44.5 40:49.4 13:08/M
36 JANICE QUILES ORLANDO FL 162 25 210 40:48.0 41:07.3 13:10/M
37 BRITNEY ROUSE SANFORD FL 173 28 221 42:12.3 42:22.8 13:37/M
38 JESSICA RYAN OVIEDO FL 174 29 227 44:57.7 45:09.2 14:30/M
39 VANESSA ROSENFELD ORLANDO FL 170 29 231 46:04.8 46:31.3 14:52/M
40 KIRSTEN EVANS ORLANDO FL 297 28 263 54:14.0 54:41.6 17:30/M
41 CASEY PHILLIPS WINTER PARK FL 158 28 269 55:30.5 55:45.3 17:54/M
42 LEANDRA GALLEGO LAKE MARY FL 78 27 273 57:12.7 57:17.6 18:27/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DALLAS WILKES 257 31 6 19:33.4 19:36.7 6:18/M
2 SEAN DONOVAN OCOEE FL 64 30 9 20:17.4 20:19.6 6:33/M
3 RICHARD GRETSKY ORLANDO FL 313 31 12 21:12.2 21:13.6 6:50/M
4 CHAD WYATT ORLANDO FL 282 34 16 22:31.8 22:34.6 7:16/M
5 DAVID COOK CHULUOTA FL 48 30 20 23:13.8 23:18.3 7:29/M
6 DEREK SCHORSCH ORLANDO FL 177 34 29 24:11.0 24:14.5 7:48/M
7 SEAN ORMSBY ORLANDO FL 245 34 32 24:24.3 24:27.5 7:52/M
8 DAVID TREDINNICK ORLANDO FL 212 33 43 25:25.9 25:28.2 8:12/M
9 JEFFREY FERRIS MELBOURNE FL 73 33 57 27:19.8 27:27.5 8:49/M
10 SCOTTIE CAHILL ORLANDO FL 36 32 116 31:23.8 31:46.5 10:07/M
11 RYAN FEINBERG WINTER PARK FL 303 32 123 31:55.5 32:09.3 10:18/M
12 JOE WARREN WINTER SPRINGS FL 223 32 126 32:06.1 32:16.3 10:21/M
13 BRENDAN SULLIVAN 259 30 127 32:20.1 32:20.1 10:26/M
14 TIM PEHLKE ORLANDO FL 155 33 130 33:11.6 33:22.6 10:42/M
15 JOEL THOMAS 276 33 152 35:17.5 35:31.3 11:23/M
16 CHAD CAIN ORLANDO FL 37 34 161 36:02.6 36:12.9 11:37/M
17 JOEL MRSTIK WINTER PARK FL 148 34 165 36:17.6 36:35.9 11:42/M
18 KWESI JOHNSON OCOEE FL 311 33 192 39:18.7 39:52.4 12:41/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AMANDA BARRITT CELEBRATION FL 247 33 52 26:45.7 26:51.6 8:38/M
2 ABI BELL ORLANDO FL 246 34 71 28:15.7 28:18.5 9:07/M
3 ELIZABETH WALKER MOUNT DORA FL 220 34 93 29:45.6 29:56.8 9:36/M
4 GEEZELLA TABARES WINTER GARDEN FL 309 30 115 31:16.9 31:38.6 10:05/M
5 JESICA SMITH ORLANDO FL 283 31 125 32:04.0 32:06.2 10:21/M
6 MELISSA HILLEGASS WINTER PARK FL 99 33 129 33:04.2 33:16.8 10:40/M
7 JULIE BOUTON ORLANDO FL 27 31 142 34:17.3 34:40.8 11:04/M
8 MARY BARNES LONGWOOD FL 19 30 145 34:34.3 34:48.6 11:09/M
9 CATHRYN BON-TRANSFIGURACION WINDERMERE FL 26 34 147 34:39.2 34:59.4 11:11/M
10 ABBIE ABBOTT WINTER PARK FL 1 34 157 35:29.0 35:47.9 11:27/M
11 BRANDY GALES ORLANDO FL 76 30 160 35:59.6 36:12.3 11:36/M
12 SHELLEY WISHART ORLANDO FL 234 31 167 36:23.8 36:31.6 11:44/M
13 ROBYN BUTSKO ORLANDO FL 35 30 182 37:35.5 37:41.3 12:07/M
14 JESSICA LOZADA ORLANDO FL 131 32 226 44:56.1 45:17.3 14:30/M
15 JULIANA MIRANDA MARTINS WINDEMERE FL 143 30 232 46:05.2 46:31.1 14:52/M
16 ABIGAIL WATERS ORLANDO FL 225 34 236 46:49.1 47:27.7 15:06/M
17 REBECCA LEDESMA ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 125 33 252 51:02.1 51:16.6 16:28/M
18 TRISHA BERGMEIER LAKE MARY FL 21 33 257 53:35.9 53:35.9 17:17/M
19 SARA ANTOINE WINTER PARK FL 305 30 268 55:27.9 56:06.9 17:53/M
20 KRISTIAN STAFFORD WINTER PARK FL 192 31 280 1:00:22.5 1:00:42.6 19:28/M
21 STACY AYALA ORLANDO FL 11 31 284 1:01:52.2 1:02:10.9 19:57/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PAT MARSHALL 256 37 2 17:12.0 17:13.1 5:33/M
2 SHIMELESSE MEKBEB 263 35 17 22:49.5 22:50.8 7:22/M
3 DENNIS LINDSEY ORLANDO FL 129 39 19 22:58.3 23:03.6 7:25/M
4 MATTEO ROTA LAKE MARY FL 172 35 27 23:44.1 24:09.6 7:39/M
5 WARREN HOCHREITER ORLANDO FL 253 38 39 25:02.3 25:17.6 8:05/M
6 KRIS WETZL CHULUOTA FL 229 36 54 27:17.3 27:26.8 8:48/M
7 YANIS VITOLS 269 38 55 27:18.1 27:21.5 8:48/M
8 IAN BARRITT KISSIMMEE FL 249 36 84 29:17.6 29:23.3 9:27/M
9 MICHAEL SCHLOSSBERG OVIEDO FL 175 39 121 31:46.3 31:54.1 10:15/M
10 EARL O'HARA CLERMONT FL 153 36 124 31:56.7 31:57.8 10:18/M
11 NATHAN BALL WINTER GARDEN FL 17 35 213 40:56.6 41:15.4 13:12/M
12 HUGUES AKUE LAKE MARY FL 267 39 243 48:16.7 48:53.7 15:34/M
13 NEIL HENNEMANN ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 94 36 244 48:17.4 48:54.4 15:35/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DANIELLE CALAPA MAITLAND FL 38 35 42 25:09.8 25:14.5 8:07/M
2 FABIANA ESTRADA MEXICO CITY 69 38 83 29:17.3 29:28.4 9:27/M
3 RACHELLE KALLENBACH ORLANDO FL 117 35 100 30:18.6 30:30.2 9:46/M
4 YVONNE INGRAM ORLANDO FL 107 37 106 30:49.0 31:00.3 9:56/M
5 HEIDI ARMSTRONG ORLANDO FL 8 37 107 30:51.3 31:03.7 9:57/M
6 TIERA COLEMAN RUSTON LA 44 35 108 30:53.3 31:03.7 9:58/M
7 JOY WETZL CHULUOTA FL 228 37 117 31:23.8 31:33.5 10:07/M
8 SANDRA BELL ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 308 35 137 33:56.3 34:07.9 10:57/M
9 MELAINA WALLACE DAVENPORT FL 222 39 140 34:15.2 34:28.2 11:03/M
10 STEPHANIE DRIGGERS FRUITLAND PARK FL 65 37 159 35:49.0 36:01.6 11:33/M
11 ANAIDA GRATACOZ LONGWOOD FL 84 36 162 36:05.7 36:33.9 11:38/M
12 ROSA ARIAS ORLANDO FL 7 35 169 36:31.6 36:36.9 11:47/M
13 MARIA LINDSEY ORLANDO FL 130 38 181 37:21.9 37:32.6 12:03/M
14 KESHA KING TAMPA FL 120 39 198 39:57.0 40:04.3 12:53/M
15 CHERYL BESSOLO ORLANDO FL 23 35 204 40:38.1 40:55.6 13:06/M
16 LAURA VASQUEZ ORLANDO FL 217 35 222 42:44.8 42:44.8 13:47/M
17 NEELY REIN ORLANDO FL 164 37 234 46:29.5 46:47.3 15:00/M
18 PAULA BEDOYA ORLANDO FL 20 38 242 47:55.7 48:25.1 15:27/M
19 APRIL FORCIER WINTER GARDEN FL 74 39 249 49:58.4 50:35.9 16:07/M
20 SHAUNA BROMBY OCOEE FL 31 36 255 52:46.4 53:02.6 17:01/M
21 JENNIFER ROFF ORLANDO FL 240 39 264 54:15.4 54:41.8 17:30/M
22 ANNE HENNESSY ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 314 36 270 56:07.1 56:07.1 18:06/M
23 LUERNE HERRERA DAVENPORT FL 96 35 281 1:00:23.5 1:00:42.8 19:29/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GREG FAHEY ORLANDO FL 70 43 82 29:11.8 29:39.6 9:25/M
2 JOHN LIGEON MINNEOLA FL 281 40 87 29:28.7 29:56.2 9:30/M
3 JOE HUBER WINTER PARK FL 102 43 185 38:03.8 38:06.9 12:16/M
4 CORY STICKNEY SANFORD FL 285 43 220 42:05.7 42:26.3 13:35/M
5 KEVIN WATERS ORLANDO FL 226 41 237 46:49.8 47:27.7 15:06/M
6 JASON TOLLEFSON OVIEDO FL 207 40 241 47:42.6 48:04.4 15:23/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARLA GOTTSCHALK CASSELBERRY FL 290 44 59 27:24.0 27:29.8 8:50/M
2 TERESA CHMELIR LAKE MARY FL 42 42 76 28:26.7 28:29.1 9:10/M
3 MARY FAHEY ORLANDO FL 71 43 88 29:34.1 30:01.7 9:32/M
4 MARIA STANCESCU OVIEDO FL 194 43 97 30:02.2 30:05.3 9:41/M
5 DELPHINE JACQUET 265 42 98 30:09.8 30:17.3 9:44/M
6 MINERVA NAVA MEXICO CITY 150 40 148 34:41.6 34:53.6 11:11/M
7 JANE STEGGALL ORLANDO FL 252 40 179 37:12.7 37:26.6 12:00/M
8 VANESSA KRAJCO ORLANDO FL 121 40 180 37:15.6 37:23.2 12:01/M
9 TRICIA DEJULIA ORLANDO FL 54 43 195 39:44.1 39:54.4 12:49/M
10 SABRINA FEIN WINTER PARK FL 72 42 203 40:37.4 40:55.7 13:06/M
11 SANDRA STICKNEY SANFORD FL 284 43 219 42:05.4 42:26.6 13:35/M
12 DELIZ V BERRIOS ORLANDO FL 22 44 225 44:46.1 45:15.9 14:26/M
13 STACI BAKER ORLANDO FL 14 43 230 45:55.6 46:02.2 14:49/M
14 PAM GRAVEN ORLANDO FL 301 42 233 46:28.7 46:47.4 14:59/M
15 RAQUEL RODRIGUEZ ORLANDO FL 168 41 253 52:37.3 53:04.6 16:58/M
16 SHANNON ALFONSO ORLANDO FL 4 41 254 52:37.5 53:04.8 16:58/M
17 MARIA FORNES LONGWOOD FL 75 42 258 53:43.5 54:12.3 17:20/M
18 EDITH DOMINGUEZ DAVENPORT FL 62 40 285 1:01:52.7 1:02:10.9 19:57/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DIEGO VALENCIA 274 48 8 19:58.4 19:59.6 6:26/M
2 BILL HENTSCHEL ORLANDO FL 270 45 14 21:34.9 21:37.7 6:57/M
3 RADU STANCESCU OVIEDO FL 195 45 22 23:18.6 23:21.5 7:31/M
4 SEAN RIBBLETT ORLANDO FL 166 46 24 23:27.6 23:28.0 7:34/M
5 ERNEST GREEN ORLANDO FL 86 48 102 30:30.9 30:46.6 9:50/M
6 DAN ROLDAN 271 45 119 31:38.9 31:43.3 10:12/M
7 JEFF DENNIS 273 45 143 34:20.3 34:37.5 11:05/M
8 JOEL STONE SAINT CLOUD FL 198 48 150 34:57.6 34:57.6 11:16/M
9 CHARLEY IRWIN WINTER GARDEN FL 108 47 176 37:01.9 37:18.1 11:56/M
10 BILL MCCOWN LONGWOOD FL 260 49 223 44:07.4 44:27.1 14:14/M
11 TODD GOODMAN ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 82 45 250 50:54.3 51:11.9 16:25/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KIM BURTON ORLANDO FL 34 46 41 25:04.4 25:06.7 8:05/M
2 ELSA BORGEN 262 46 44 25:29.0 25:30.6 8:13/M
3 MARCIA STOUTAMIRE MAITLAND FL 199 47 66 28:00.2 28:17.5 9:02/M
4 VICTORIA SCOTT ORLANDO FL 182 47 94 29:47.5 29:55.4 9:36/M
5 HEATHER WOLF ST. CLOUD FL 235 45 109 30:56.5 31:10.3 9:59/M
6 PAMELA PEAKE ST CLOUD FL 154 45 110 31:00.4 31:15.3 10:00/M
7 JULIE SOILEAU SAINT CLOUD FL 191 47 114 31:10.5 31:23.8 10:03/M
8 COLLEEN ASTLES WINTER GARDEN FL 10 46 151 35:14.7 35:28.3 11:22/M
9 LISA NOBLE ORLANDO FL 152 45 156 35:25.7 35:50.6 11:25/M
10 GENEVIEVE STONE SAINT CLOUD FL 197 48 190 38:26.6 38:26.6 12:24/M
11 TRACY BALKHAM ORLANDO FL 15 47 194 39:29.6 39:49.9 12:44/M
12 KIMBERLY RITCHIE APOPKA FL 167 46 216 41:57.0 42:21.6 13:32/M
13 BETTY MORRIS ORLANDO FL 147 47 251 51:01.4 51:16.4 16:27/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RALPH CORREA WINTER PARK FL 49 53 28 23:53.5 23:57.8 7:42/M
2 TIM SCHULTE WINTER PARK FL 181 51 65 28:00.2 28:17.5 9:02/M
3 JULIAN GREEN OCALA FL 87 50 90 29:39.1 29:43.7 9:34/M
4 STEVE THOMAS ORLANDO FL 205 51 111 31:02.8 31:08.6 10:01/M
5 KEITH KAREM ORLANDO FL 280 50 149 34:55.6 35:14.6 11:16/M
6 ADRIAN MAYER OCOEE FL 139 50 193 39:19.3 39:27.1 12:41/M
7 CLINT DELAPLANE OVIEDO FL 56 51 217 42:05.0 42:28.6 13:35/M
8 JEROME MONTGOMERY OVIEDO FL 145 54 274 57:47.6 58:24.4 18:38/M
9 CLIVE TRICKER OVIEDO FL 279 54 276 57:48.6 58:24.4 18:39/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BETH JECK KISSIMMEE FL 111 53 23 23:24.2 23:29.6 7:33/M
2 TINA FESSER 268 50 95 29:49.0 29:56.6 9:37/M
3 LORI SIMS WINTER PARK FL 187 53 146 34:36.6 35:02.1 11:10/M
4 LEILA PATALLO 266 51 224 44:20.3 44:29.6 14:18/M
5 KRISTY GREEN OCALA FL 88 50 239 47:04.5 47:28.6 15:11/M
6 MIA THOMAS ORLANDO FL 204 51 246 48:33.9 48:40.8 15:40/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANGELO CUSIMANO OVIEDO FL 52 58 4 19:01.5 19:02.4 6:08/M
2 ROGER HALE SHERMAN TX 292 58 31 24:16.8 24:20.4 7:50/M
3 JORGE MEJIAS 261 56 47 25:52.8 25:55.1 8:21/M
4 EDWARD SIMPSON OVIEDO FL 186 57 63 27:50.1 27:51.8 8:59/M
5 GARY DWYER WINTER SPRINGS FL 66 59 215 41:51.5 42:15.4 13:30/M
6 ADAM REISS ORLANDO FL 165 55 265 54:32.1 55:06.1 17:35/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROBIN BURKETT ORLANDO FL 33 58 135 33:32.5 33:38.2 10:49/M
2 CHERI TWEEDY HELENA MT 213 57 175 37:01.7 37:21.2 11:56/M
3 ELIZABETH TRICKER 277 58 275 57:48.4 58:24.7 18:39/M
4 GINA SEELEY APOPKA FL 183 58 278 59:33.4 59:58.1 19:13/M
5 TERRY CAVANAGH NEW SMYRNA BEACH FL 39 57 279 59:34.0 59:58.9 19:13/M
6 CYNTHIA HERRERA WINDERMERE FL 95 59 282 1:00:25.2 1:00:42.6 19:29/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 HOWARD ABELL ORLANDO FL 3 61 21 23:15.9 23:19.3 7:30/M
2 JESUS SANTIAGO DELTONA FL 288 63 214 41:08.1 41:26.6 13:16/M
3 TED HERRERA WINDERMERE FL 97 62 283 1:00:25.9 1:00:42.1 19:29/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRENDA HARMON SAINT CLOUD FL 91 64 209 40:47.4 41:08.5 13:09/M
2 CAROL BROMBY WINTER GARDEN FL 30 63 267 55:27.4 55:43.5 17:53/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROSE REEVES CASSELBERRY FL 163 68 91 29:42.2 29:48.3 9:35/M
2 JODY MAHONIK ORLANDO FL 135 67 191 39:16.4 39:17.8 12:40/M
3 ANITA EICHHORN ORLANDO FL 67 65 218 42:05.4 42:23.9 13:35/M
4 GLORIA HATFIELD ORLANDO FL 92 69 248 49:52.8 50:08.6 16:05/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 HOWARD HOCKENBURY WINTER PARK FL 101 73 81 29:06.6 29:13.6 9:23/M
2 DICK ASHBY WINTER PARK FL 9 76 89 29:36.0 29:45.3 9:33/M
3 CHARLES VEURINK WINTER PARK FL 219 72 174 37:01.3 37:18.6 11:56/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RUTH DEL MANZANO LONGWOOD FL 55 70 178 37:12.7 37:26.1 12:00/M
2 JACQUELINE NELSON ORLANDO FL 151 74 238 47:01.8 47:12.1 15:10/M