Run for Lawson 10K and 5K

Age Group Results

October 22, 2016


Results provided by Strider Events


Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

5K

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ERIC GODIN 318 32 1 18:22.6 18:23.2 5:55/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SAMANTHA REILLY TALLAHASSEE FL 140 0 7 20:56.3 20:56.5 6:45/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BILL MCNULTY TALLAHASSEE FL 172 58 4 20:28.2 20:30.7 6:36/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KRISTA KILLIUS TALLAHASSEE FL 57 53 18 24:02.5 24:08.3 7:45/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JASMINE GREEN TALLAHASSEE FL 139 0 39 27:08.7 27:11.4 8:45/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LEO KELLY TALLAHASSEE FL 53 12 2 19:41.7 19:41.7 6:21/M
2 FILIPPO ALDROVANDI-REINA 320 12 6 20:55.3 20:56.1 6:45/M
3 PHILIP LICQUIA TALLAHASSEE FL 69 9 37 27:02.7 27:03.5 8:43/M
4 GABE MANRY 312 8 45 28:17.5 28:17.5 9:07/M
5 CAMERON GREENE TALLAHASSEE FL 184 12 53 29:25.9 29:33.1 9:29/M
6 GREYSON DURHAM TALLAHASSEE FL 28 13 59 29:48.3 29:55.5 9:37/M
7 TRENT MORRIS TALLAHASSEE FL 155 8 75 31:53.4 31:58.3 10:17/M
8 JACKSON OSTEEN TALLAHASSEE FL 191 8 90 33:26.2 33:42.1 10:47/M
9 ADAM REEVES TALLAHASSEE FL 91 14 127 38:12.1 38:29.5 12:19/M
10 WILL HOLLIMON 290 13 135 39:34.0 39:41.8 12:46/M
11 BRIAN MCNULTY TALLAHASSEE FL 173 12 136 39:35.5 39:42.3 12:46/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SOPHIA UMANA TALLAHASSEE FL 114 12 27 24:57.3 25:04.9 8:03/M
2 FAITH FULLER TALLAHASSEE FL 188 13 41 28:05.2 28:09.8 9:04/M
3 EMMIE KLEKAMP TALLAHASSEE FL 62 10 63 29:57.9 30:03.5 9:40/M
4 COLLINS BARTON TALLAHASSEE FL 174 10 72 31:30.7 31:30.9 10:10/M
5 AVA HILL TALLAHASSEE FL 150 10 88 33:09.7 33:21.4 10:42/M
6 CHARI BETTCHER TALLAHASSEE FL 132 10 96 34:12.0 34:38.8 11:02/M
7 GRACE PUCKETT TALLAHASSEE FL 88 10 107 35:40.0 35:57.5 11:30/M
8 AVA OSTEEN TALLAHASSEE FL 192 5 110 35:44.2 35:59.5 11:32/M
9 EMMA MANRY 311 6 118 36:39.7 36:39.7 11:49/M
10 MCKENNA GREENE TALLAHASSEE FL 185 7 126 38:09.1 38:16.7 12:18/M
11 MCKENZIE LEVEEN 198 10 166 47:05.6 47:08.1 15:11/M
12 NEILY BETTCHER TALLAHASSEE FL 133 7 169 47:20.6 47:47.1 15:16/M
13 ADDISON LEACE TALLAHASSEE FL 128 9 191 51:52.4 52:27.9 16:44/M
14 KATHERINE EVANS TALLAHASSEE FL 327 14 196 56:22.4 56:57.3 18:11/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MATTHIAS LAYWELL 305 18 3 20:24.2 20:25.7 6:35/M
2 MATTHEW MATHIS LAKE CITY FL 72 17 133 39:04.6 39:08.7 12:36/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MIA WIEDERKEHR TALLAHASSEE FL 141 18 8 22:12.5 22:13.9 7:10/M
2 KENDALL WARD TALLAHASSEE FL 119 16 14 22:56.5 22:56.8 7:24/M
3 ELLIE STUBBLEFIELD TALLAHASSEE FL 143 19 19 24:22.5 24:23.7 7:52/M
4 ASHLEY JONES TALLAHASSEE FL 137 19 23 24:46.1 24:47.7 7:59/M
5 REGAN WARD TALLAHASSEE FL 142 19 30 26:19.0 26:20.2 8:29/M
6 ABIGAIL POST TALLAHASSEE FL 84 16 67 30:52.2 31:04.8 9:57/M
7 ANKHALA GAMBLE TALLAHASSEE FL 160 19 83 32:33.7 32:39.3 10:30/M
8 CAITLYN WEAVER CRAWFORDVILLE FL 121 16 131 38:43.7 38:58.9 12:29/M
9 SKY PICKRON 330 18 150 42:34.7 42:57.5 13:44/M
10 JESSIE HUNKIAR TALLAHASSEE FL 43 16 182 50:29.2 50:36.3 16:17/M
11 ASHLYN BISHOP TALLAHASSEE FL 7 19 183 50:29.6 50:36.3 16:17/M
12 KAYLEY WILLIAMS 326 15 197 56:23.2 56:57.1 18:11/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JORDAN VICKERS HAVANA FL 117 23 92 33:29.8 33:39.1 10:48/M
2 CARLOS GASTON TALLAHASSEE FL 136 23 132 38:45.8 38:57.4 12:30/M
3 DAVID ALCORN TALLAHASSEE FL 335 23 165 46:46.8 47:26.6 15:05/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SUSAN MADEUX TALLAHASSEE FL 153 20 24 24:47.3 24:48.9 8:00/M
2 JEANNA PRISCO TALLAHASSEE FL 138 20 36 26:56.7 26:58.3 8:41/M
3 LINDSEY PEPPERS TALLAHASSEE FL 79 23 49 29:02.5 29:17.8 9:22/M
4 SAMANTHA PETER TALLAHASSEE FL 81 21 57 29:45.7 29:51.3 9:36/M
5 ALYSSIA MARTIN TALLAHASSEE FL 163 21 58 29:46.4 29:51.5 9:36/M
6 LAIKEN SPRENGER TALLAHASSEE FL 103 22 66 30:48.6 31:00.9 9:56/M
7 YAN ZHOU TALLAHASSEE FL 124 23 73 31:34.2 31:34.2 10:11/M
8 CLAIRE FREY TALLAHASSEE FL 156 22 82 32:33.5 32:39.3 10:30/M
9 KATE BONNEVIER TALLAHASSEE FL 168 24 112 36:01.9 36:20.2 11:37/M
10 PEYTON PRICE 331 23 122 37:55.2 38:06.5 12:14/M
11 BRITTANY BLASKO 170 23 157 43:52.9 44:16.8 14:09/M
12 BRITTANY CORNWELL TALLAHASSEE FL 21 23 177 49:30.1 49:59.6 15:58/M
13 KASEY TALLENT TALLAHASSEE FL 110 20 181 50:29.0 50:37.3 16:17/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JAMES THOMPSON TALLAHASSEE FL 113 26 13 22:53.0 23:01.1 7:23/M
2 SCOTT CAMPBELL 316 28 15 22:59.5 23:12.2 7:25/M
3 CHRIS BOWLING 199 28 34 26:44.0 26:46.5 8:37/M
4 ALLEN SMITH TALLAHASSEE FL 157 28 74 31:40.7 31:46.5 10:13/M
5 HADI FARES TALLAHASSEE FL 31 26 78 32:20.5 32:20.5 10:26/M
6 HEATH BLACKBURN HAVANA FL 10 25 86 32:56.3 33:05.1 10:37/M
7 WILLIAM CHAPPELL TALLAHASSEE FL 129 28 106 35:39.7 35:47.3 11:30/M
8 ANDREW MARTIN TALLAHASSEE FL 159 29 172 49:15.8 49:43.3 15:53/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANNA DOWER PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 27 25 38 27:04.7 27:19.3 8:44/M
2 LAURIE MURPHREE TALLAHASSEE FL 75 26 65 30:48.2 31:00.5 9:56/M
3 CATHERINE LAMBRIGHT TALLAHASSEE FL 66 28 69 31:18.5 31:32.3 10:06/M
4 JAMIE WANG TALLAHASSEE FL 118 25 76 32:18.5 32:18.5 10:25/M
5 AMANDA PICKLES HAVANA FL 82 27 123 37:59.8 38:09.2 12:15/M
6 KAREN THOMAS TALLAHASSEE FL 112 28 128 38:16.0 38:32.4 12:21/M
7 RUBECCA EGLTON ATLANTA GA 169 27 156 43:52.1 44:16.9 14:09/M
8 DIXIE FOLSOM 35 25 158 44:11.7 44:49.3 14:15/M
9 CAROLINE BORDERS 11 25 159 44:12.7 44:49.3 14:15/M
10 JASMINE PHILON TALLAHASSEE FL 197 27 162 45:22.0 45:44.5 14:38/M
11 SABRINA ROC TALLAHASSEE FL 94 26 171 48:20.7 48:41.5 15:35/M
12 LINDSEY HEATH TALLAHASSEE FL 158 25 174 49:16.9 49:43.2 15:54/M
13 KRISTINA FERNANDEZ TALLAHASSEE FL 32 29 185 51:20.9 51:54.4 16:34/M
14 SARAH SULLIVAN 109 25 187 51:33.7 52:13.6 16:38/M
15 CHRISTINE BURKE TALLAHASSEE FL 18 29 199 57:43.8 58:16.1 18:37/M
16 KINZI POOLE TALLAHASSEE FL 83 29 205 1:05:37.5 1:06:56.3 21:10/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 WILLIAM PIPKIN 303 33 9 22:13.5 22:13.5 7:10/M
2 SCOTT DEER TALLAHASSEE FL 25 33 46 28:28.9 28:38.2 9:11/M
3 BRANDON BOYD TALLAHASSEE FL 12 33 48 28:47.9 29:09.7 9:17/M
4 ALAN STONE TALLAHASSEE FL 104 33 80 32:27.6 32:47.7 10:28/M
5 ADAM HOOKER TALLAHASSEE FL 41 33 121 37:41.0 38:21.2 12:09/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JENNIFER POWELL TALLAHASSEE FL 87 34 28 25:21.5 25:24.9 8:11/M
2 CARISSA KERCE TALLAHASSEE FL 54 33 54 29:28.4 29:40.2 9:30/M
3 CHLOE DELHOMME TALLAHASSEE FL 26 30 101 34:24.8 34:38.7 11:06/M
4 MELISSA STONE TALLAHASSEE FL 105 34 104 34:53.5 35:14.3 11:15/M
5 ERIN BOYD TALLAHASSEE FL 13 33 119 36:45.0 37:06.5 11:51/M
6 REBECCA EVERS TALLAHASSEE FL 29 33 138 40:27.9 40:43.8 13:03/M
7 MARLENI BRUNER HAVANA FL 17 34 139 40:28.0 40:43.8 13:03/M
8 KAREN OLIVERA TALLAHASSEE FL 135 33 140 40:36.0 40:54.3 13:06/M
9 SARA SHEPHERD PINETTA FL 98 33 143 41:04.7 41:19.1 13:15/M
10 MELANIE DAMMEL TALLAHASSEE FL 23 30 152 43:04.9 43:31.4 13:54/M
11 BRANDY HOPPES TALLAHASSEE FL 42 33 153 43:24.1 43:41.8 14:00/M
12 MAGGIE ANDERSON TALLAHASSEE FL 2 30 154 43:24.9 43:41.6 14:00/M
13 SELENA LANE 310 30 164 46:27.2 46:38.5 14:59/M
14 DELIA FINNERTY TALLAHASSEE FL 34 33 184 51:20.7 51:54.8 16:34/M
15 KANDACE YOUMANS TALLAHASSEE FL 123 33 204 1:05:31.5 1:06:52.6 21:08/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DANIEL WAGNON 308 39 10 22:22.1 22:26.4 7:13/M
2 HENRY MAYFIELD TALLAHASSEE FL 179 39 16 23:05.5 23:09.8 7:27/M
3 DAVID CRUZ TALLAHASSEE FL 324 35 17 23:54.9 23:56.5 7:43/M
4 AMIT JAIN 333 36 203 1:03:34.3 1:03:56.9 20:30/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JAYE DANFORTH TALLAHASSEE FL 148 35 21 24:29.9 24:36.7 7:54/M
2 BETH THIELEN TALLAHASSEE FL 111 38 52 29:24.9 29:44.6 9:29/M
3 LISA JACKSON TALLAHASSEE FL 44 38 89 33:24.5 33:40.7 10:46/M
4 STEPHANIE GUDEMAN TALLAHASSEE FL 39 37 94 33:33.9 34:03.8 10:49/M
5 KELLY BARTOSH TALLAHASSEE FL 4 37 99 34:18.5 34:50.7 11:04/M
6 DANIELLE JONES TALLAHASSEE FL 46 38 102 34:40.8 34:54.6 11:11/M
7 LORI MOREAU TALLAHASSEE FL 74 35 103 34:43.7 35:14.3 11:12/M
8 NATHALIE PHELPS TALLAHASSEE FL 125 39 113 36:04.6 36:17.9 11:38/M
9 ELIZABETH ROSARIO TALLAHASSEE FL 313 38 116 36:38.3 36:39.7 11:49/M
10 BECKY MORRIS TALLAHASSEE FL 154 38 120 36:54.6 36:59.4 11:54/M
11 SUSANA CHIA TALLAHASSEE FL 266 35 129 38:35.6 38:53.9 12:27/M
12 ALMETRA WEAVER CRAWFORDVILLE FL 120 39 130 38:43.6 38:58.4 12:29/M
13 AMANDA HAMMERLI TALLAHASSEE FL 40 37 146 42:13.3 42:30.5 13:37/M
14 SARA KOCH MAYO FL 64 36 149 42:30.4 42:57.9 13:43/M
15 MARY LINZEE BRANHAM TALLAHASSEE FL 15 36 192 52:13.0 52:57.6 16:51/M
16 SHELLEY ROBERTS TALLAHASSEE FL 93 39 193 53:28.0 54:07.3 17:15/M
17 ANGEL DAMERON TALLAHASSEE FL 22 36 200 57:44.1 58:15.5 18:37/M
18 JENNIFER NABORS TALLAHASSEE FL 76 38 201 59:32.6 1:00:14.1 19:12/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 EMORY MAYFIELD 194 42 25 24:51.5 24:57.2 8:01/M
2 JAY KELLY TALLAHASSEE FL 52 44 43 28:14.3 28:19.1 9:06/M
3 FREDDY BRANHAM TALLAHASSEE FL 14 40 47 28:39.6 28:44.5 9:15/M
4 AARON WILLIAMS TALLAHASSEE FL 122 43 51 29:14.6 29:17.3 9:26/M
5 DAVID HILL TALLAHASSEE FL 151 42 87 33:09.6 33:21.4 10:42/M
6 JASON OSTEEN TALLAHASSEE FL 189 42 91 33:26.5 33:42.7 10:47/M
7 PERRY JONES TALLAHASSEE FL 177 42 114 36:04.6 36:17.8 11:38/M
8 JAMES KOCH MAYO FL 63 43 148 42:26.2 42:53.6 13:41/M
9 MATT SHEPHERD TALLAHASSEE FL 97 41 175 49:20.2 49:51.8 15:55/M
10 AUBREY SAAM TALLAHASSEE FL 95 41 178 49:30.8 49:59.6 15:58/M
11 JOHN LEACE TALLAHASSEE FL 127 43 188 51:34.7 52:11.1 16:38/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRI SMITH 617 41 26 24:57.2 24:57.2 8:03/M
2 ALI KELLY TALLAHASSEE FL 51 44 29 25:30.3 25:33.4 8:14/M
3 ANNE-MARIE SINGLETON 301 40 85 32:55.8 33:00.1 10:37/M
4 JULI PUCKETT TALLAHASSEE FL 89 43 108 35:42.1 36:02.2 11:31/M
5 CHASITY OSTEEN TALLAHASSEE FL 190 41 109 35:43.0 35:59.3 11:31/M
6 ANNA JONES TALLAHASSEE FL 175 43 111 36:01.3 36:15.6 11:37/M
7 TAMMY GLAZE TALLAHASSEE FL 36 42 134 39:29.9 39:50.7 12:44/M
8 KRISTY GREENE TALLAHASSEE FL 186 41 142 41:00.2 41:07.8 13:14/M
9 KELLY LICQUIA TALLAHASSEE FL 68 40 167 47:11.9 47:39.8 15:13/M
10 JAIME BETTCHER TALLAHASSEE FL 131 40 168 47:20.6 47:47.1 15:16/M
11 TIFFANY SHEPHERD TALLAHASSEE FL 99 42 173 49:16.7 49:50.5 15:54/M
12 ANNE LEACE TALLAHASSEE FL 126 40 190 51:49.9 52:27.1 16:43/M
13 ANGELA FUQUA TALLAHASSEE FL 195 43 195 54:55.5 55:12.9 17:43/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BEN GRAYBAR 322 48 12 22:49.4 23:00.1 7:22/M
2 PHIL HOMANN 314 49 32 26:38.1 26:58.4 8:35/M
3 WOODROW KERCE II TALLAHASSEE FL 55 49 55 29:28.9 29:40.2 9:30/M
4 MARC REEVES TALLAHASSEE FL 92 47 84 32:46.7 33:01.9 10:34/M
5 KEITH BETTCHER TALLAHASSEE FL 130 48 100 34:19.1 34:44.8 11:04/M
6 ARTHUR COPELAND 307 49 163 46:08.8 46:17.6 14:53/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CARSON DURRANCE 329 45 44 28:16.8 28:20.8 9:07/M
2 JULIE HANOWELL MIDWAY FL 147 45 62 29:54.3 30:01.2 9:39/M
3 JANA DAVIS TALLAHASSEE FL 325 46 79 32:23.8 32:44.8 10:27/M
4 DEBBIE PAGE 317 49 97 34:13.0 34:18.8 11:02/M
5 ELIZABETH FINDLY TALLAHASSEE FL 33 46 105 34:58.9 34:59.8 11:17/M
6 MICHELE GRAY CRAWFORDVILLE FL 193 45 151 42:37.4 43:00.6 13:45/M
7 TRACI JONES TALLAHASSEE FL 48 49 179 49:31.5 49:59.8 15:58/M
8 ELVA PEPPERS TALLAHASSEE FL 78 47 194 54:55.4 55:14.1 17:43/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHUCK LANG 332 51 5 20:38.3 20:41.2 6:39/M
2 TOM SCHULTE 321 50 11 22:45.4 22:49.4 7:20/M
3 ERIC SCOTT TALLAHASSEE FL 182 52 20 24:26.9 24:35.1 7:53/M
4 JOHN VINSON TALLAHASSEE FL 181 52 42 28:06.9 28:25.7 9:04/M
5 MARK FULLER TALLAHASSEE FL 187 52 56 29:44.2 29:55.3 9:35/M
6 GREGG SELLARS TALLAHASSEE FL 96 51 93 33:32.6 34:02.9 10:49/M
7 BOBBY JONES TALLAHASSEE FL 45 54 176 49:28.6 49:58.4 15:57/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LAURA REINA 319 52 22 24:33.1 24:33.1 7:55/M
2 LOERANNE AUSLEY 306 53 31 26:30.0 26:34.8 8:33/M
3 BETH BISHOP TALLAHASSEE FL 8 50 61 29:51.3 29:57.6 9:38/M
4 CAROL SCOTT TALLAHASSEE FL 183 52 124 38:01.2 38:30.2 12:16/M
5 JEANINE POST TALLAHASSEE FL 85 54 155 43:31.8 43:59.7 14:02/M
6 MICHELLE GAYLE 309 54 160 44:41.6 44:54.5 14:25/M
7 CINDY SULLIVAN TALLAHASSEE FL 107 52 186 51:32.6 52:13.1 16:37/M
8 STEPHANIE MARSHALL CRAWFORDVILLE FL 70 53 198 56:29.5 57:08.9 18:13/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANTHONY LAMBRIGHT TALLAHASSEE FL 65 56 35 26:51.1 27:04.2 8:40/M
2 JONATHAN POST TALLAHASSEE FL 86 56 50 29:03.2 29:15.6 9:22/M
3 MARK KELLERHALS TALLAHASSEE FL 50 55 60 29:50.2 29:55.2 9:37/M
4 JAMES KILLIUS TALLAHASSEE FL 56 55 64 30:14.7 30:32.3 9:45/M
5 BOO GRIFFIN TALLAHASSEE FL 38 55 77 32:19.3 32:40.2 10:25/M
6 DARRELL MATHIS LAKE CITY FL 71 56 115 36:07.8 36:12.9 11:39/M
7 WADE SHORT 328 55 161 45:16.4 45:40.7 14:36/M
8 PAUL SULLIVAN TALLAHASSEE FL 108 57 170 47:23.7 48:01.3 15:17/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 FRANCEE LAYWELL 304 55 33 26:39.7 26:42.5 8:36/M
2 MI LAMBRIGHT TALLAHASSEE FL 67 55 98 34:18.1 34:31.9 11:04/M
3 CHERYL PYE TALLAHASSEE FL 90 55 137 40:26.0 40:38.9 13:03/M
4 DONNA GRAHAM TALLAHASSEE FL 37 57 147 42:18.8 42:38.3 13:39/M
5 FLO BLACKBURN TALLAHASSEE FL 9 57 180 50:13.3 50:41.7 16:12/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 HAROLD WALTERS TALLAHASSEE FL 196 63 95 33:51.2 34:26.8 10:55/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LAURIE JONES TALLAHASSEE FL 47 61 71 31:26.7 31:39.3 10:08/M
2 PAMPIA PERRRWE 315 60 117 36:38.6 36:56.3 11:49/M
3 CATHI WILKINSON TALLAHASSEE FL 161 62 141 40:48.9 41:08.8 13:10/M
4 CHERYL DERSTINE TALLAHASSEE FL 149 60 189 51:47.4 52:12.3 16:42/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TOM KELLER TALLAHASSEE FL 49 66 40 28:04.2 28:12.8 9:03/M
2 BILL SNYDER TALLAHASSEE FL 102 66 68 30:57.4 31:27.7 9:59/M
3 TERRY RYAN 200 67 70 31:21.2 31:21.2 10:07/M
4 JERRY SMITH TALLAHASSEE FL 134 65 81 32:30.5 32:38.4 10:29/M
5 KENNY WALKER TALLAHASSEE FL 176 66 145 41:33.8 41:55.4 13:24/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KIM VINSON TALLAHASSEE FL 180 65 125 38:01.8 38:29.8 12:16/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BEN WILKINSON TALLAHASSEE FL 162 73 144 41:09.8 41:09.8 13:16/M
2 BOB KELLER TALLAHASSEE FL 178 82 202 1:00:20.9 1:00:23.6 19:28/M