Run with the Herd by Chick-fil-A

Age Group Results

October 11, 2014


Results By Race Time Sports


Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANGELO CUSIMANO OVIEDO FL 641 58 1 18:35.2 18:35.2 6:00/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KELLY ARRIBAS WINTER PARK FL 674 39 6 20:07.4 20:07.4 6:29/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TIM BROOKE SHEFFIELD SHF 51 40 7 20:09.6 20:09.6 6:29/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MITZI KILGORE OWENSBORO KY 244 41 27 23:23.7 23:23.7 7:32/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RACHEL ROBBINS WINTER PARK FL 625 0 289 37:11.9 37:34.4 12:00/M
2 KALEY LOPEZ MAITLAND FL 273 0 512 53:18.9 53:41.3 17:12/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TYRIQUE LEWIS SANFORD FL 262 9 21 22:44.9 22:45.6 7:20/M
2 WILLIAM MARZOLF ORLANDO FL 296 7 136 29:51.8 30:04.5 9:38/M
3 JAMES CLOUD KISSIMMEE FL 634 9 146 30:10.3 30:10.7 9:44/M
4 JAMES BAILIE KISSIMMEE FL 635 9 147 30:15.2 30:15.2 9:45/M
5 MATT BENNAGE KISSIMMEE FL 29 8 152 30:23.3 30:25.0 9:48/M
6 COLTON HILLPOT ORLANDO FL 610 6 168 31:06.7 31:19.6 10:02/M
7 PATRICK KENEFICK ORLANDO FL 239 10 221 33:13.3 33:18.5 10:43/M
8 LIAM EDWARDS CASSELBERRY FL 123 8 251 34:42.1 35:13.4 11:12/M
9 DOMINIC GUY-HALL KISSIMMEE FL 176 6 345 40:21.3 41:01.1 13:01/M
10 CHAD HOENSTINE JR. ORLANDO FL 573 4 380 42:36.4 42:52.7 13:45/M
11 JAMES MADISON KISSIMMEE FL 282 6 407 44:34.4 45:51.9 14:23/M
12 VALENTIN HEULE 663 9 417 44:55.2 44:56.6 14:29/M
13 SAMUEL HEULE 661 5 424 45:54.9 46:04.4 14:48/M
14 LEVI MOLLICA WINTER SPRINGS FL 329 5 429 46:08.6 46:54.1 14:53/M
15 MATTHEW ISOM SANFORD FL 223 8 456 48:08.7 48:24.9 15:32/M
16 NATHAN HOFFMAN ORLANDO FL 212 9 458 48:25.6 48:40.1 15:37/M
17 JASON ISOM SANFORD FL 222 10 483 50:20.7 50:36.2 16:14/M
18 ETHAN MOLLICA WINTER SPRINGS FL 327 8 485 50:27.6 51:15.2 16:16/M
19 EDWARD BUCNIS LONGWOOD FL 57 6 492 51:29.1 52:24.8 16:36/M
20 JONATHAN PEACOCK LONGWOOD FL 368 10 501 52:19.5 53:01.1 16:53/M
21 JESSE PEACOCK LONGWOOD FL 367 4 506 52:30.1 53:12.5 16:56/M
22 CALVIN BRAYMER ORLANDO FL 41 4 526 54:21.4 55:42.5 17:32/M
23 BRANDON DEEB ORLANDO FL 103 8 552 56:30.9 57:07.4 18:14/M
24 GABRIEL MARTINEZ UNITED STATES FL 604 8 570 57:18.0 57:42.8 18:29/M
25 ELIJAH MARTINEZ UNITED STATES FL 605 5 575 57:29.4 57:52.9 18:33/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DINAE HEMMINGS SANFORD FL 196 10 82 27:07.8 27:08.3 8:45/M
2 AVA FOSTER-LUEALLEN MOUNT DORA FL 143 9 198 32:23.0 32:41.5 10:27/M
3 EMMELINE MERILLAT KISSIMMEE FL 318 9 331 39:38.3 39:51.8 12:47/M
4 SADIE MONTANA KISSIMMEE FL 630 9 379 42:26.5 42:38.8 13:41/M
5 BRIANNA BENNAGE KISSIMMEE FL 28 8 404 44:12.3 44:25.6 14:15/M
6 VANESSA KWOK KISSIMMEE FL 253 6 414 44:43.6 45:08.5 14:25/M
7 BELLA PENFIELD 678 8 450 47:57.5 48:43.8 15:28/M
8 LIZBETH RIVERA KISSIMMEE FL 419 8 474 49:46.1 50:59.9 16:03/M
9 LORENYS RIVERA KISSIMMEE FL 420 2 476 49:49.8 51:02.6 16:04/M
10 LONDON HAMMER CLARKSVILLE TN 185 6 523 54:04.8 54:38.4 17:26/M
11 LANDRY BRAYMER ORLANDO FL 43 2 524 54:18.9 55:41.7 17:31/M
12 GABY ZARAGOZA KISSIMMEE FL 549 10 542 55:42.8 56:33.5 17:58/M
13 NIKKI ACEVEDO KISSIMMEE FL 3 10 544 55:50.8 56:42.5 18:01/M
14 BRYANNA FRIAS WINTER PARK FL 151 7 584 58:37.4 59:15.7 18:55/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GABRIEL ORTIZ ORLANDO FL 565 14 22 22:59.8 23:01.2 7:25/M
2 KYLE STELLA ORLANDO FL 476 12 23 23:06.1 23:08.7 7:27/M
3 AUSTIN STELLA ORLANDO FL 475 12 41 24:58.3 25:00.6 8:03/M
4 DYLAN WEIDMAN OCOEE FL 524 13 66 26:14.5 26:45.5 8:28/M
5 ADDISON JAMES KILGORE OWENSBORO KY 242 13 73 26:51.1 26:54.8 8:40/M
6 STEVE HEULE ADLISWIL 200 11 109 28:24.6 28:25.3 9:10/M
7 MICHAEL GABRIEL DEEB ORLANDO FL 104 11 321 39:05.0 39:40.8 12:36/M
8 DEREK A PHAMNGUYEN ORLANDO FL 381 12 480 50:09.7 50:51.5 16:11/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BROOKE TAYLOR SAINT CLOUD FL 631 13 52 25:34.6 25:37.2 8:15/M
2 MARIA SANDOVAL ST. CLOUD FL 645 13 134 29:45.3 29:47.8 9:36/M
3 ABIGAIL PENFIELD 676 11 151 30:23.0 30:23.2 9:48/M
4 MADISON CLEARMAN ORANGE CITY FL 82 13 263 35:46.8 36:13.1 11:32/M
5 SYDNEY FOSTER-LUEALLEN MOUNT DORA FL 144 11 266 36:03.0 36:21.3 11:38/M
6 BROOKE PRESSIMONE LONGWOOD FL 392 11 276 36:33.8 37:13.2 11:47/M
7 CORDELIA MERILLAT KISSIMMEE FL 317 11 403 44:11.3 44:24.6 14:15/M
8 CHRISTINA MORELAND ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 336 12 471 49:35.5 50:03.7 16:00/M
9 LISMARIE RIVERA KISSIMMEE FL 418 13 472 49:38.9 50:51.9 16:01/M
10 RACHEL PEACOCK LONGWOOD FL 369 12 502 52:22.8 53:03.8 16:54/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 WILL HENRY WINTER SPRINGS FL 658 16 3 18:54.2 18:55.7 6:06/M
2 KYLE HILLMAN DELAND FL 208 17 9 20:29.9 20:35.7 6:36/M
3 CLAY ZOOK ORLANDO FL 648 18 11 20:52.3 20:55.9 6:44/M
4 LEIFE FRANCISCO WINTER SPRINGS FL 147 19 25 23:19.6 23:32.2 7:31/M
5 OWEN NUGENT DELTONA FL 352 19 31 24:01.0 24:14.5 7:45/M
6 JOEY MORTENSEN DEBARY FL 338 18 48 25:30.4 25:42.9 8:14/M
7 DAVID DUFFY DELTONA FL 120 17 65 26:10.8 27:00.7 8:26/M
8 SHELDON WILSON ORLANDO FL 664 18 72 26:39.5 26:43.4 8:36/M
9 IAN HARVEY WINTER PARK FL 189 18 86 27:19.0 27:27.8 8:49/M
10 CHARD PHEBE ORLANDO FL 385 19 97 27:43.0 27:53.2 8:56/M
11 BENJAMIN CUMMINS CHULUOTA FL 599 19 125 29:16.9 29:43.1 9:26/M
12 MATTHEW DEWEY ORLANDO FL 112 15 128 29:23.4 29:44.3 9:29/M
13 KEVIN CANNON FLEMING ISLAND FL 582 19 167 31:06.7 31:26.5 10:02/M
14 ETHAN CANFIELD WINTER GARDEN FL 64 17 169 31:13.0 31:36.6 10:04/M
15 CHANCE SWEAT ALTAMONTE FL 485 19 179 31:42.1 32:21.7 10:14/M
16 JACOB CANFIELD WINTER GARDEN FL 65 17 189 32:04.5 32:28.1 10:21/M
17 TERENCE TURNER ORLANDO FL 555 18 192 32:15.2 32:15.2 10:24/M
18 NICHOLAS URREGO ORLANDO FL 554 19 193 32:15.4 32:15.4 10:24/M
19 MAXWELL ROBINSON ORLANDO FL 608 18 202 32:25.6 32:30.3 10:27/M
20 RYAN K PHAMNGUYEN ORLANDO FL 383 19 300 38:02.0 38:46.2 12:16/M
21 BRADEN ZITTLE DELAND FL 552 18 301 38:08.2 38:57.5 12:18/M
22 SAMUEL HATHCOCK ORLANDO FL 190 19 434 46:23.0 46:50.5 14:58/M
23 ANDREW WEBB ORLANDO FL 523 16 520 53:57.0 54:25.4 17:24/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 COURTNEY WINTER ORLANDO FL 538 19 42 24:59.5 25:08.3 8:04/M
2 MADISON DEWEY ORLANDO FL 111 17 144 30:04.7 30:25.2 9:42/M
3 COURTNEY WOOD ORLANDO FL 617 18 148 30:17.3 30:25.5 9:46/M
4 LEYSHKA MARQUEZ OCOEE FL 293 16 162 30:45.0 31:35.1 9:55/M
5 TAYLOR TOVAR ORLANDO FL 501 19 178 31:42.0 32:21.6 10:14/M
6 SOFIA GALEANO ORLANDO FL 154 16 237 33:47.3 34:03.7 10:54/M
7 ALONDRA MONTES DELAND FL 332 18 238 33:50.5 34:04.2 10:55/M
8 NICOLE GUZMAN EUSTIS FL 589 18 270 36:19.9 36:32.6 11:43/M
9 MELISSA NOEL DELTONA FL 349 17 302 38:09.3 38:57.6 12:18/M
10 LORALYE EDWARDS WINTER PARK FL 124 18 312 38:39.8 39:05.5 12:28/M
11 KAYLA BROOKS ORLANDO FL 639 19 316 38:44.5 39:11.1 12:30/M
12 MIA SHEFFIELD LAKE HELEN FL 453 17 355 40:59.5 41:13.8 13:13/M
13 KAYLA COBLE GRAND ISLAND FL 86 15 357 41:04.3 41:09.8 13:15/M
14 SARA DUROSS GAINESVILLE FL 600 19 391 43:20.2 43:38.7 13:59/M
15 SAMANTHA PRESTON MAITLAND FL 394 19 436 46:32.7 47:42.2 15:01/M
16 MARIANA NOVAKOVIC SORRENTO FL 659 16 437 47:01.1 47:50.4 15:10/M
17 ALEXANDRA DOMINGUEZ ORANGE CITY FL 660 17 445 47:24.9 48:14.3 15:17/M
18 ALONNA BURKE-MONDS APOPKA FL 60 18 498 52:00.1 52:19.8 16:46/M
19 LORI SINATRA COCOA FL 462 19 513 53:30.9 54:32.7 17:15/M
20 YVONNE SHINN ORLANDO FL 557 18 536 55:14.2 58:18.4 17:49/M
21 JASMINE FLORES LONGWOOD FL 142 18 550 56:26.5 57:31.7 18:12/M
22 MICHELLE PINTO-MARTINA ORLANDO FL 559 19 577 57:39.3 58:17.8 18:36/M
23 VICTORIA HILL ORLANDO FL 207 19 579 57:41.3 58:19.8 18:36/M
24 JINA PREDELUS ORLANDO FL 558 19 580 57:42.4 58:19.7 18:37/M
25 EMILY ORTIZ WINTER PARK FL 614 15 582 58:10.7 58:48.6 18:46/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROBERT VELASCO OVIEDO FL 516 28 2 18:39.7 18:40.3 6:01/M
2 STEVEN BRADNER EUSTIS FL 590 20 4 19:08.3 19:08.3 6:10/M
3 JONATHAN SPURK KISSIMMEE FL 595 28 16 22:06.8 22:10.9 7:08/M
4 DALTON RAMIREZ-DIAZ ORLANDO FL 402 22 18 22:12.2 22:13.7 7:10/M
5 EDUARDO SANDOVAL STUART FL 439 20 20 22:41.3 22:50.1 7:19/M
6 MATTHEW THOMPSON ST. CLOUD FL 667 25 24 23:13.9 23:16.5 7:29/M
7 FRANK HENSON WINTER SPRINGS FL 197 24 30 23:58.6 24:04.6 7:44/M
8 GAGE JENNERS SUMMERFIELD FL 229 24 35 24:08.4 24:12.2 7:47/M
9 TU DIEP ORLANDO FL 651 28 36 24:16.4 24:58.8 7:50/M
10 JAMES WOOD APOPKA FL 544 29 46 25:23.0 25:24.7 8:11/M
11 JAMES DEMMING ORLANDO FL 650 29 53 25:39.4 26:05.2 8:16/M
12 JONATHAN LARREA ORLANDO FL 638 21 55 25:44.3 25:52.6 8:18/M
13 GARRETT SCANLON WINTER PARK FL 442 25 58 25:49.1 26:05.1 8:20/M
14 JEREMY DELAUTER ORLANDO FL 108 21 74 26:51.3 26:56.4 8:40/M
15 BEN BOUCHER DELTONA FL 35 20 85 27:13.8 28:03.6 8:47/M
16 DALONTA HALE DAVENPORT FL 178 27 96 27:40.4 27:42.1 8:55/M
17 ERIC BOEH ORLANDO FL 33 26 98 27:48.1 27:59.9 8:58/M
18 STEPHEN ROCHE WINTER SPRINGS FL 424 29 104 28:10.8 28:50.6 9:05/M
19 DAVID BROWN DELAND FL 655 29 105 28:17.1 29:24.3 9:07/M
20 MARCUS BERZON ORLANDO FL 31 23 118 29:05.6 29:39.8 9:23/M
21 LANDON ALEXANDER ORLANDO FL 8 28 121 29:06.3 29:13.6 9:23/M
22 DAVID RABON WINTER SPRINGS FL 401 24 142 30:03.8 30:29.7 9:42/M
23 ISAAC MCGARVEY WINTER PARK FL 302 21 145 30:08.1 30:35.3 9:43/M
24 DAN MAC DONELL ORLANDO FL 279 24 156 30:30.2 30:59.7 9:50/M
25 KYLE JONES ORLANDO FL 561 24 157 30:38.3 31:12.7 9:53/M
26 NICHOLAS PERKINSON ORLANDO FL 377 27 158 30:43.9 31:00.5 9:55/M
27 MICHAEL BALDWIN OVIEDO FL 24 25 171 31:29.6 31:39.5 10:09/M
28 MATTHEW DODGE ORLANDO FL 118 24 174 31:36.5 31:59.6 10:12/M
29 JOSIAH KIME ORLANDO FL 560 22 175 31:36.9 32:12.7 10:12/M
30 AARON SPLITTER ORLANDO FL 556 20 176 31:37.3 32:12.8 10:12/M
31 SCOTT AUSTIN ORLANDO FL 579 26 177 31:41.9 31:58.6 10:13/M
32 KEMUEL MIRANDA DELTONA FL 325 22 187 32:00.4 32:50.9 10:19/M
33 JUSTIN MOORE ORLANDO FL 333 25 203 32:25.7 32:31.1 10:27/M
34 JESSE COHEN ORLANDO FL 89 24 209 32:38.0 33:11.4 10:32/M
35 MACK STOKES ORLANDO FL 656 28 225 33:18.0 34:02.5 10:45/M
36 JUSTIN SUMPTER ORLANDO FL 484 24 282 36:49.8 37:23.6 11:53/M
37 BRAD HOLLOMAN ORLANDO FL 214 27 296 37:52.9 38:07.5 12:13/M
38 KENDALL ANDERSON LAKELAND FL 14 29 299 38:01.5 39:10.8 12:16/M
39 JONATHAN UTZ CELEBRATION FL 512 26 318 38:53.3 39:38.8 12:33/M
40 JEREMY CHAPARRO ORLANDO FL 632 23 334 39:45.2 40:10.9 12:49/M
41 BRANDON HALL KISSIMMEE FL 179 29 346 40:22.2 41:01.4 13:01/M
42 BRIAN SEALANDER ORLANDO FL 452 27 348 40:39.2 40:54.3 13:07/M
43 STEVEN RODRIGUEZ ORLANDO FL 426 26 369 41:36.9 41:54.5 13:25/M
44 DREW HAYNES DEBARY FL 191 21 386 43:02.2 44:15.7 13:53/M
45 THADDEUS KORNEGAY WINTER GARDEN FL 249 23 419 44:59.7 46:12.7 14:31/M
46 JOHN MARTIN ORLANDO FL 294 29 421 45:38.1 45:49.9 14:43/M
47 MICHAEL TORRANCE OVIEDO FL 499 26 446 47:25.8 48:11.3 15:18/M
48 JONATHAN THEOBALD LONGWOOD FL 490 24 468 49:19.1 50:23.4 15:55/M
49 URIEL DIMITRIUS MENDOZA ORLANDO FL 316 27 537 55:25.5 55:25.5 17:53/M
50 GREG MIDDAG APOPKA FL 321 29 540 55:36.6 56:52.1 17:56/M
51 KYLE MANECCI GROVELAND FL 288 27 555 56:37.0 57:29.6 18:16/M
52 DEREK PEDDICORD ORLANDO FL 371 26 590 1:01:36.8 1:02:42.1 19:52/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 HANNAH MEINEKE WAUWATOSA WI 313 26 10 20:46.4 20:50.5 6:42/M
2 NICOLE GAUTHIER OCOEE FL 578 24 43 25:01.3 25:06.7 8:04/M
3 JAKKI GAUDIO OVIEDO FL 159 29 60 25:56.5 26:08.3 8:22/M
4 MEGAN ZEE ORLANDO FL 551 28 61 25:57.7 26:08.5 8:22/M
5 MARY PHANG ORLANDO FL 384 28 63 26:02.0 26:42.4 8:24/M
6 LINDSEY REITER ORMOND BEACH FL 410 27 70 26:29.5 26:31.4 8:33/M
7 ERIN QUIGG ORLANDO FL 400 23 99 27:53.0 28:25.8 9:00/M
8 CARLA MODUGNO MELROSE PARK IL 326 29 113 28:33.9 28:45.5 9:13/M
9 JULIE PERKINSON WINTER PARK FL 376 28 116 28:53.4 29:09.8 9:19/M
10 JESSICA JOHNS ORLANDO FL 231 24 126 29:20.6 29:32.7 9:28/M
11 DIANE SUMMERS ORLANDO FL 483 25 129 29:31.6 29:48.5 9:31/M
12 HEATHER MEIER WAUWATOSA WI 312 26 131 29:36.5 30:44.3 9:33/M
13 MALLORY THOMASSON ORLANDO FL 492 26 132 29:37.0 30:05.5 9:33/M
14 KIRSTIN HAZELIP ORLANDO FL 612 23 139 29:58.1 30:09.3 9:40/M
15 HEATHER LAZARUS WINTER PARK FL 260 26 140 29:58.6 30:20.1 9:40/M
16 MARLA SULLIVAN MAITLAND FL 482 29 149 30:18.0 30:24.2 9:46/M
17 GABRIELLE LOPEZ MAITLAND FL 272 23 154 30:28.8 30:50.1 9:50/M
18 JESSICA MAC DONELL ORLANDO FL 280 23 155 30:29.2 30:58.9 9:50/M
19 HARMONY LAZORE ORLANDO FL 261 29 164 30:59.5 31:11.7 10:00/M
20 ERIN HORTON ORLANDO FL 217 23 180 31:46.3 32:19.6 10:15/M
21 GRACE NORTON ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 350 27 184 31:49.9 31:57.2 10:16/M
22 KALIN NORTON ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 351 29 197 32:21.3 32:28.1 10:26/M
23 KATIE WHITAKER MAITLAND FL 529 26 200 32:24.9 32:33.1 10:27/M
24 SARAH JACQUET DELAND FL 226 23 207 32:36.6 33:44.8 10:31/M
25 JESSICA LIMA WINTER PARK FL 609 27 208 32:37.5 33:11.1 10:31/M
26 ASHLEY TURNER ORLANDO FL 508 20 212 32:43.9 33:03.5 10:33/M
27 JESSICA GEORGE KISSIMMEE FL 161 25 217 32:55.8 33:00.7 10:37/M
28 SARAH GRAY REMER CASSELBERRY FL 411 24 218 32:58.8 33:32.2 10:38/M
29 LILIBETH LANZA ORLANDO FL 254 28 223 33:15.5 33:28.2 10:44/M
30 BRITTANY DESHETLER LONGWOOD FL 109 26 224 33:18.0 34:02.2 10:45/M
31 JENNIFER HALL WINTER PARK FL 597 25 230 33:41.0 33:46.7 10:52/M
32 DEBBIE SPENCER SANFORD FL 468 28 240 34:03.9 34:25.2 10:59/M
33 CHRISTINA WILSON ORLANDO FL 534 28 246 34:17.4 35:17.2 11:04/M
34 BECKY DIVERTIE ORLANDO FL 571 29 249 34:23.4 34:53.1 11:05/M
35 RACHEL FERRY ANN ARBOR MI 136 23 254 34:47.7 35:07.2 11:13/M
36 KATELYN TURNER ORLANDO FL 509 27 267 36:07.4 36:37.2 11:39/M
37 EVELYN HAZEL ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 636 25 271 36:20.1 36:23.9 11:43/M
38 SARA BROWN DEBARY FL 52 21 278 36:43.5 36:57.4 11:51/M
39 MEGHAN SILEO ORLANDO FL 457 28 280 36:45.0 37:28.7 11:51/M
40 AMANDA FERAZZOLI WINTER PARK FL 134 23 281 36:45.9 37:29.3 11:51/M
41 PEIFEN HU NORTH WALES PA 219 28 283 36:55.7 37:23.1 11:55/M
42 KATIE TURKELSON SANFORD FL 507 29 285 37:01.0 37:37.4 11:56/M
43 SARAH HOLLOMAN ORLANDO FL 215 27 294 37:51.5 38:05.6 12:13/M
44 OLIVIA CASTELLANOS CASSELBERRY FL 73 24 297 37:58.5 38:19.9 12:15/M
45 ASHLEY NEWELL ORLANDO FL 344 22 311 38:32.5 38:58.7 12:26/M
46 KELSEY PETERSON ORLANDO FL 379 27 317 38:44.6 39:13.2 12:30/M
47 EMILY OREILLY WINDERMERE FL 357 27 319 38:56.0 39:40.5 12:34/M
48 KIMBERLY ANDERSON LAKELAND FL 15 26 325 39:26.1 40:36.9 12:43/M
49 DANA GUIDA SANFORD FL 175 23 328 39:29.8 40:09.5 12:44/M
50 MONICA CARDONA ORLANDO FL 69 27 330 39:37.7 40:30.2 12:47/M
51 PAULINE HARRIS WINTER PARK FL 188 23 332 39:39.2 40:09.5 12:47/M
52 RACHEL SATHER ORLANDO FL 440 22 333 39:41.5 40:12.5 12:48/M
53 BROOKE SCHRIEBER LAKE MARY FL 446 24 335 39:45.6 40:43.6 12:49/M
54 ANGIE TORRES KISSIMMEE FL 500 22 349 40:39.6 40:54.7 13:07/M
55 PEGGY VALEK ORLANDO FL 513 26 356 41:02.0 41:56.1 13:14/M
56 EMILY HUGHES CHRISTMAS FL 220 21 358 41:04.5 41:04.5 13:15/M
57 JANEL DIEHR WINTER PARK FL 114 29 361 41:13.9 42:28.2 13:18/M
58 MEGAN READ DELAND FL 406 22 362 41:15.5 41:29.4 13:18/M
59 KAMISHA RODRIGUEZ ROCKLEDGE FL 425 23 363 41:18.6 41:56.4 13:19/M
60 CHRISTINA DIAZ MIAMI FL 113 22 367 41:28.4 41:53.8 13:23/M
61 KRISTIN TSUKAMOTO ORLANDO FL 504 26 370 41:36.9 41:54.5 13:25/M
62 BRITTNEY WINDHAM ORLANDO FL 537 24 371 41:38.8 41:52.4 13:26/M
63 ALYSSA LOWE ORLANDO FL 277 20 372 41:39.9 41:59.6 13:26/M
64 KAELEIGH SANCHEZ ORLANDO FL 438 20 373 41:42.5 42:01.8 13:27/M
65 ANNE WILSEN OCOEE FL 532 25 376 42:06.6 43:00.5 13:35/M
66 JACQUELINE HOENSTINE ORLANDO FL 574 25 381 42:36.7 42:52.9 13:45/M
67 MEGAN CALDWELL TITUSVILLE FL 63 20 385 42:57.4 43:16.1 13:51/M
68 VALERIE RODRIGUEZ NEW PORT RICHEY FL 427 28 388 43:07.0 43:41.3 13:55/M
69 ALYSSA DUROSS ORLANDO FL 601 21 392 43:20.2 43:38.7 13:59/M
70 DANIELLE GENARO OVIEDO FL 160 29 394 43:22.2 43:34.5 13:59/M
71 MELISSA CHABOTTE ORLANDO FL 74 27 398 43:58.0 44:27.3 14:11/M
72 PAULA MORALES KISSIMMEE FL 335 23 405 44:14.0 44:18.9 14:16/M
73 JESSICA MADISON KISSIMMEE FL 283 27 409 44:40.3 45:57.2 14:25/M
74 CHRISTINE FARAG OVIEDO FL 131 28 418 44:55.5 45:28.1 14:29/M
75 SAMANTHA AUPPERLEE WEST PALM BEACH FL 18 25 423 45:47.1 46:33.4 14:46/M
76 MEGAN MONTAGNO PALM HARBOR FL 330 24 430 46:12.0 47:05.7 14:54/M
77 JACQUELYN LINDVIG ORLANDO FL 268 21 433 46:22.4 46:50.5 14:57/M
78 TARYN DRIVER ORLANDO FL 119 24 441 47:10.5 48:03.2 15:13/M
79 PATRICIA SAMUELS OVIEDO FL 437 25 442 47:15.3 48:00.9 15:15/M
80 KATIE MOORE MAITLAND FL 334 28 453 48:04.5 48:36.3 15:30/M
81 JESSICA PEEBLES SANFORD FL 373 28 454 48:05.4 48:36.7 15:31/M
82 CHELSEA THEOBALD LONGWOOD FL 489 24 469 49:20.1 50:23.6 15:55/M
83 YOMANDA RAMOS ORLANDO FL 403 22 478 49:58.2 50:59.5 16:07/M
84 SYDNEY JENNERS SUMMERFIELD FL 230 23 484 50:22.4 50:56.1 16:15/M
85 SASHA GUERRERO ORLANDO FL 174 23 486 50:40.6 51:28.4 16:21/M
86 JESSICA T PHAMNGUYEN ORLANDO FL 382 20 487 50:42.5 50:46.1 16:21/M
87 MARY MARGARET GRAY ORLANDO FL 168 25 491 51:06.9 51:35.1 16:29/M
88 TRICIA ESPIRITU ORLANDO FL 128 29 496 51:45.9 51:45.9 16:42/M
89 JESSICA FAVELA ORLANDO FL 133 23 511 53:11.0 54:02.3 17:09/M
90 LISA SINATRA ORLANDO FL 461 21 514 53:31.9 54:32.7 17:16/M
91 MILDRED MEDINA ORLANDO FL 311 22 517 53:53.6 54:25.6 17:23/M
92 STACY POLACK WINTER HAVEN FL 388 27 521 54:02.1 54:49.5 17:26/M
93 TERRA PEARSON WINTER SPRINGS FL 370 23 530 54:43.2 57:41.1 17:39/M
94 PATRICIA MANECCI GROVELAND FL 289 26 556 56:42.3 57:34.8 18:17/M
95 AMANDA CASSELLA LAKE MARY FL 71 25 563 57:01.3 57:49.8 18:24/M
96 RUTHIE PEDDICORD ORLANDO FL 372 28 588 1:01:32.7 1:02:40.3 19:51/M
97 BOBBI OGDEN ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 354 24 593 1:08:30.2 1:09:42.2 22:06/M
98 BRANDY RIZZO ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 423 25 594 1:08:31.1 1:09:42.6 22:06/M
DQ KELLY BOGEY ORLANDO FL 34 26 DQ 1:09:40.2 1:09:40.2 22:28/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRIAN HEARN ORLANDO FL 553 38 5 19:25.8 19:26.8 6:16/M
2 DALLAS WILKES ORLANDO FL 531 31 14 21:33.5 21:46.4 6:57/M
3 MICHAEL FISCHETTI ORMOND BEACH FL 140 31 17 22:10.0 22:10.9 7:09/M
4 RAMEL DEGUZMAN KENOSHA WI 653 33 29 23:28.5 23:32.9 7:34/M
5 MATT ABBENE ORLANDO FL 1 30 44 25:04.1 25:14.3 8:05/M
6 FRANKIE CHRIST ORLANDO FL 581 36 45 25:19.8 25:24.5 8:10/M
7 MICHAEL SPOONER ORLANDO FL 471 31 47 25:28.8 25:29.6 8:13/M
8 JONATHAN FARRANT ORLANDO FL 132 36 49 25:31.6 25:35.9 8:14/M
9 TYLER FOX DEBARY FL 146 32 50 25:32.5 25:57.1 8:14/M
10 BRIAN MALEC ORLANDO FL 285 32 69 26:24.2 26:37.3 8:31/M
11 BRYAN TURKELSON SANFORD FL 506 32 75 26:52.2 27:30.1 8:40/M
12 ADAM KILGORE OWENSBORO KY 241 37 78 26:55.6 27:06.3 8:41/M
13 MARK CHAMBERLIN ORLANDO FL 586 39 81 27:01.0 27:26.2 8:43/M
14 JAY BRAYMER ORLANDO FL 42 32 83 27:10.3 27:12.8 8:46/M
15 JEFFREY BARANDA SANFORD FL 652 30 87 27:19.1 28:00.4 8:49/M
16 REED DIVERTIE ORLANDO FL 570 31 88 27:19.9 27:47.7 8:49/M
17 RICHARD JACQUET DELAND FL 225 30 100 27:55.4 29:06.3 9:00/M
18 BILL WILSON LONGWOOD FL 533 35 115 28:47.3 29:13.8 9:17/M
19 FROILAN PANTALLA ORLANDO FL 361 30 119 29:05.8 29:13.2 9:23/M
20 BRAD OSTERHAUS WINTER PARK FL 359 37 122 29:07.7 29:22.5 9:24/M
21 JOHN MCWALTERS WINTER GARDEN FL 310 32 135 29:45.9 30:01.2 9:36/M
22 JAKE KSOBIECH WAUWATOSA WI 251 32 141 30:02.3 31:10.2 9:41/M
23 SERGIO WARD WINTER PARK FL 596 38 185 31:49.9 32:50.6 10:16/M
24 PABLO COLMENARES OVIEDO FL 90 38 190 32:06.8 32:39.2 10:21/M
25 JAMEY VANCE DELAND FL 515 38 194 32:17.8 33:06.6 10:25/M
26 JONATHAN CORR MAITLAND FL 97 31 199 32:23.4 32:29.5 10:27/M
27 RICK MAGANA ORLANDO FL 577 31 214 32:47.3 32:57.8 10:35/M
28 MATTHEW PETERS ORLANDO FL 378 30 245 34:16.4 34:33.8 11:03/M
29 SAM AYALA ORLANDO FL 20 39 258 35:21.0 35:57.9 11:24/M
30 JOSHUA BUZZARD OVIEDO FL 583 33 293 37:29.6 37:38.2 12:05/M
31 JONATHAN HALL LONGWOOD FL 182 33 304 38:11.3 39:16.7 12:19/M
32 NICK PURDUE ORLANDO FL 398 35 305 38:12.5 39:17.7 12:19/M
33 CHRISTOPHER HALL WINTER PARK FL 585 34 307 38:16.0 39:35.5 12:21/M
34 THOMAS MCDONNELL APOPKA FL 301 33 308 38:18.4 39:22.4 12:21/M
35 NICK CLAYTOR OVIEDO FL 80 35 326 39:26.8 40:36.7 12:43/M
36 KEVIN DELA CERNA MAITLAND FL 107 36 337 39:51.3 40:12.3 12:51/M
37 CHASE PERKINSON WINTER PARK FL 375 30 338 39:52.0 40:09.2 12:52/M
38 MARK DIEHR WINTER PARK FL 115 30 360 41:13.9 42:27.7 13:18/M
39 TOMMY CRENSHAW WINTER PARK FL 99 35 378 42:24.6 43:32.9 13:41/M
40 BRYAN COMBS ORLANDO FL 91 32 383 42:50.2 44:59.2 13:49/M
41 JAMES LAUGHLIN ORLANDO FL 258 30 387 43:04.1 43:39.6 13:54/M
42 BISHOY SAMUEL OVIEDO FL 436 31 416 44:54.6 45:27.5 14:29/M
43 DANIEL CARDONA ORLANDO FL 68 34 440 47:07.2 48:02.1 15:12/M
44 JASON BEAUDOIN ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 588 38 443 47:19.0 48:15.8 15:16/M
45 THADDEUS PENFIELD 677 39 455 48:07.8 48:53.5 15:31/M
46 COLIN WITTMEYER ORLANDO FL 540 31 457 48:17.3 49:13.6 15:35/M
47 LUIS RIVERA VALENTIN KISSIMMEE FL 421 37 475 49:49.4 51:02.8 16:04/M
48 JONATHAN ESPIRITU ORLANDO FL 127 30 495 51:45.3 51:45.3 16:42/M
49 DAVID PEACOCK LONGWOOD FL 365 37 507 52:30.4 53:12.3 16:56/M
50 COLIN HAMMER CLARKSVILLE TN 184 31 522 54:04.2 54:37.8 17:26/M
51 WILSON VELEZ ORLANDO FL 517 36 538 55:27.6 55:27.6 17:53/M
52 ERIC SCOTT LAKE MARY FL 450 37 539 55:36.0 56:07.9 17:56/M
53 DAVID BALDASSANO GRAND ISLAND FL 21 38 561 56:50.5 57:38.1 18:20/M
54 CARL EUDELL SANFORD FL 129 31 572 57:27.6 58:14.1 18:32/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KIM BENDER LAKE MARY FL 27 37 33 24:07.2 24:09.6 7:47/M
2 MONIQUE VIGIL CHAMPIONS CIRCLE FL 518 34 34 24:07.5 24:08.8 7:47/M
3 SARA CANNON ORLANDO FL 672 39 57 25:48.5 25:50.3 8:19/M
4 SARAH VAUGHN ORLANDO FL 575 31 79 26:59.2 27:06.2 8:42/M
5 ERIN LINDBLAD WINTER PARK FL 576 34 80 26:59.4 27:06.2 8:42/M
6 TRACI RODIGUEZ WINTER PARK FL 671 36 91 27:29.3 27:32.5 8:52/M
7 LISA LINDSEY ORLANDO FL 267 34 93 27:31.0 27:43.5 8:53/M
8 LINDA HOOTEN WOODSTOCK IL 216 35 94 27:34.0 27:43.7 8:54/M
9 MEAGAN HAMMER CLARKSVILLE TN 186 30 95 27:39.0 27:53.3 8:55/M
10 LISSETE REED ORLANDO FL 408 30 106 28:17.5 28:42.5 9:07/M
11 ELIZABETH LOPEZ ORLANDO FL 640 38 114 28:39.9 28:42.5 9:15/M
12 JENNY OSTERHAUS WINTER PARK FL 360 35 123 29:07.8 29:22.3 9:24/M
13 DARCY FRITZ MAITLAND FL 153 30 127 29:23.3 29:30.3 9:29/M
14 YVONNE INGRAM ORLANDO FL 221 37 137 29:52.0 30:04.3 9:38/M
15 JENNIFER CLARK ORLANDO FL 657 39 143 30:04.6 30:12.2 9:42/M
16 KARLA MARZOLF ORLANDO FL 295 38 166 31:05.3 31:19.1 10:02/M
17 COURTNEY HALL LONGWOOD FL 180 32 170 31:14.9 32:14.5 10:05/M
18 DOROTHY DEGUZMAN BURNSVILLE NC 569 35 172 31:29.6 31:44.9 10:09/M
19 YANCIE RODRIGUEZ ORLANDO FL 428 32 191 32:14.1 32:33.4 10:24/M
20 CARI MUTNICK ORLANDO FL 340 32 195 32:19.8 32:28.6 10:25/M
21 HEATHER SMART DELTONA FL 463 37 204 32:28.3 33:00.9 10:28/M
22 CHARLOTTE BRIDGER SHEFFIELD SHF 48 39 210 32:40.0 33:38.3 10:32/M
23 JOY GREENEN ORLANDO FL 170 39 216 32:55.3 33:29.5 10:37/M
24 ALYSSA PONDER LAKE MARY FL 389 35 220 33:08.6 33:14.3 10:41/M
25 KELLY SIMPSON OVIEDO FL 460 32 228 33:31.6 33:40.1 10:49/M
26 SALLY WOOD APOPKA FL 545 30 229 33:39.3 34:18.8 10:51/M
27 MEREDITH SAULS WINTER SPRINGS FL 441 30 234 33:43.8 33:55.3 10:53/M
28 ERIKA GODIN CASSELBERRY FL 163 34 241 34:04.0 34:32.7 10:59/M
29 AMANDA SPECHT SANFORD FL 467 37 243 34:08.0 34:20.5 11:01/M
30 DENISE EDWARDS CASSELBERRY FL 122 38 252 34:42.2 35:13.5 11:12/M
31 MELANNE ZOOK ORLANDO FL 649 39 253 34:44.0 34:57.6 11:12/M
32 CINDI AYALA ORLANDO FL 19 38 259 35:21.1 35:57.8 11:24/M
33 MARYANN CRUZ DELTONA FL 100 38 261 35:38.5 35:43.9 11:30/M
34 KRISTINE RICE WINTER SPRINGS FL 413 35 262 35:45.4 36:14.3 11:32/M
35 LINDSAY CHAMBERLIN ORLANDO FL 587 36 264 35:47.6 36:13.2 11:33/M
36 GING JAMES ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 227 34 265 35:48.1 35:57.3 11:33/M
37 ASHLEY SALAMON MOUNT DORA FL 435 33 268 36:07.8 36:26.6 11:39/M
38 MELANIE HOLLAND MAITLAND FL 213 37 273 36:32.8 36:44.2 11:47/M
39 FRANCES AGOSTO ORLANDO FL 6 36 279 36:43.6 37:06.1 11:51/M
40 COURTNEY CANNON CASSELBERRY FL 67 38 286 37:06.7 37:53.5 11:58/M
41 JEN DIJOSEPH ORLANDO FL 116 38 290 37:12.0 38:12.4 12:00/M
42 KIMBERLY HOFFMAN SANFORD FL 211 31 298 37:59.9 39:07.1 12:15/M
43 KIMBERLY HALL WINTER PARK FL 584 34 306 38:16.0 39:35.1 12:21/M
44 MEGAN MALEC ORLANDO FL 286 32 310 38:29.6 38:55.8 12:25/M
45 JESSICA KRUEGER ORLANDO FL 250 35 320 39:01.3 39:59.8 12:35/M
46 SARAH STAHL MAITLAND FL 472 32 324 39:17.8 39:29.1 12:40/M
47 KATHERINE CLAYTOR OVIEDO FL 79 32 327 39:27.5 40:37.2 12:44/M
48 LESLIE MCKENZIE DEBARY FL 306 32 341 40:00.4 41:01.6 12:54/M
49 DAISY LOPEZ ORLANDO FL 270 38 344 40:13.9 40:44.2 12:58/M
50 DANIELLE FISH ORLANDO FL 141 38 347 40:29.7 41:26.5 13:04/M
51 CHRISTINE SPOONER ORLANDO FL 470 33 359 41:10.9 41:11.7 13:17/M
52 GENNY SILLER HOBOKEN NJ 458 32 364 41:25.5 41:46.3 13:22/M
53 ALISON BURKE CELEBRATION FL 59 36 374 41:45.4 42:41.4 13:28/M
54 KIMBERLY CRENSHAW WINTER PARK FL 98 30 377 42:23.4 43:31.9 13:40/M
55 SARAH PURDUE ORLANDO FL 399 33 393 43:22.2 44:43.5 13:59/M
56 NORELYZ MALDONADO-LUTZ ORLANDO FL 284 39 395 43:22.7 43:53.3 13:59/M
57 KACI CAREY ORLANDO FL 70 34 401 44:08.0 44:19.8 14:14/M
58 LAURA KELLEY DAVENPORT FL 238 31 406 44:28.0 45:10.3 14:21/M
59 CHRISTY CLINEMAN ORLANDO FL 84 39 411 44:41.9 45:35.9 14:25/M
60 AMANDA KWOK KISSIMMEE FL 252 34 412 44:42.0 45:06.3 14:25/M
61 CINDY CLINEMAN ORLANDO FL 85 39 413 44:43.1 45:35.7 14:25/M
62 AMANDA SANDERS APOPKA FL 626 30 420 45:14.6 45:42.4 14:35/M
63 KARA KREUTZIGER ORLANDO FL 633 32 431 46:12.4 46:49.9 14:54/M
64 KELLY SCOTT SANFORD FL 451 30 432 46:16.0 46:47.3 14:55/M
65 BETH KILGORE UMATILLA FL 243 31 439 47:02.5 48:07.2 15:10/M
66 CHESNEY HOFFMAN ORLANDO FL 210 31 461 48:29.5 48:44.3 15:38/M
67 KATIE PARISI APOPKA FL 362 31 464 48:47.4 50:08.8 15:44/M
68 LOYDA HERNANDEZ KISSIMMEE FL 198 36 473 49:45.9 51:00.5 16:03/M
69 STARLETT MANN ORLANDO A FL 292 38 479 50:04.2 50:31.7 16:09/M
70 JULIE BRADBURN WINTER SPRINGS FL 40 30 481 50:14.3 51:12.1 16:12/M
71 MARY BUCNIS LONGWOOD FL 58 32 493 51:30.3 52:24.6 16:37/M
72 ARSHA BATTLES ORLANDO FL 25 33 494 51:44.1 52:03.4 16:41/M
73 DESIREE RICE APOPKA FL 412 34 499 52:01.1 52:20.2 16:47/M
74 JENNIFER PEACOCK LONGWOOD FL 366 35 505 52:29.5 53:12.1 16:56/M
75 ROBYN HEALY ORLANDO FL 193 38 509 53:09.2 54:04.9 17:09/M
76 SARAH BRAYMER ORLANDO FL 44 31 525 54:21.0 55:43.1 17:32/M
77 CHRISTINA MCCUTCHEN OVIEDO FL 299 30 528 54:41.6 57:40.1 17:38/M
78 ELI ZARAGOZA KISSIMMEE FL 548 35 543 55:43.2 56:33.9 17:58/M
79 ANGELA MIDDAG APOPKA FL 320 34 545 55:54.2 57:08.6 18:02/M
80 STEPHANIE TOLAN SANFORD FL 495 30 546 56:09.4 57:27.5 18:07/M
81 YALI ACEVEDO KISSIMMEE FL 4 35 551 56:30.2 57:22.5 18:14/M
82 ARI SUAREZ KISSIMMEE FL 481 39 553 56:31.3 57:23.1 18:14/M
83 SADRAK NIXON ORLANDO FL 348 37 557 56:45.1 57:17.5 18:18/M
84 STEPHANIE DEAN COCOA FL 102 33 566 57:04.3 58:22.4 18:25/M
85 MIRIAM MARTINEZ UNITED STATES FL 603 32 571 57:18.2 57:43.2 18:29/M
86 TINA SHUMAKER KISSIMMEE FL 454 34 592 1:02:03.2 1:02:03.2 20:01/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRIAN GRUBER WINTER PARK FL 598 45 8 20:18.6 20:20.2 6:33/M
2 JEFF NOONAN WINTER PARK FL 594 41 12 21:21.7 21:23.2 6:53/M
3 ROSS MCMAHAN CUMNOCK EAY 309 42 13 21:29.9 21:31.5 6:56/M
4 BRIAN ENGLE DELTONA FL 668 47 15 21:40.1 21:46.7 6:59/M
5 KEVIN ZAYAS ORANGE CITY FL 550 48 19 22:26.6 22:29.9 7:14/M
6 DANIEL REED ORLANDO FL 407 40 32 24:06.2 24:31.8 7:46/M
7 JAMES WARD ORLANDO FL 619 45 38 24:36.2 24:40.9 7:56/M
8 CHRIS MORENA ORLANDO FL 337 40 51 25:33.6 25:58.9 8:15/M
9 AARON GODSHALL MAITLAND FL 165 42 62 25:59.1 26:06.5 8:23/M
10 JEFF CANFIELD WINTER GARDEN FL 66 47 64 26:10.5 26:36.3 8:26/M
11 JAY WOIDA OCOEE FL 543 48 68 26:23.7 26:27.4 8:31/M
12 ERIC RIVERA-CRUZ ORLANDO FL 422 43 71 26:37.2 27:40.5 8:35/M
13 NICK YOCCA CASSELBERRY FL 646 45 84 27:12.8 27:21.6 8:46/M
14 CELIO FREITAS WINDERMERE FL 148 47 92 27:29.5 27:36.7 8:52/M
15 RICK RIOPELLE HAVERHILL MA 417 42 103 28:08.2 28:48.4 9:05/M
16 GARETH JONES GATESHEAD GAT 580 43 108 28:20.3 28:27.1 9:08/M
17 JOSEPH OSORIO ORLANDO FL 358 44 111 28:32.6 28:40.1 9:12/M
18 GREG ABBOTT SUWANEE GA 2 48 120 29:06.2 30:22.5 9:23/M
19 TERENCE THOMAS ORLANDO FL 491 48 133 29:37.6 29:52.4 9:33/M
20 AARON ROGERS ORLANDO FL 429 43 150 30:18.9 30:58.7 9:46/M
21 FRED HARVEY ORLANDO FL 642 48 165 31:02.1 31:12.7 10:01/M
22 DOUG MCDONALD WINTER GARDEN FL 654 40 182 31:48.9 32:12.6 10:15/M
23 PAUL FERGUSON ORLANDO FL 135 46 183 31:49.4 32:28.8 10:16/M
24 KT HYEONG LEE ORLANDO FL 673 49 188 32:02.9 32:11.3 10:20/M
25 RICHARD WEIDMAN OCOEE FL 525 49 205 32:28.9 32:59.7 10:28/M
26 STEVEN GREENEN ORLANDO FL 171 40 215 32:54.9 33:29.5 10:37/M
27 DAVID LINDSEY ORLANDO FL 266 44 236 33:46.5 33:57.9 10:54/M
28 LENNART OSIO ORLANDO FL 563 46 250 34:37.5 35:11.8 11:10/M
29 TODD DOSS WINTER SPRINGS FL 665 49 260 35:36.5 36:09.3 11:29/M
30 CHRIS CLAUSEN WINTER SPRING FL 77 47 277 36:39.1 37:32.4 11:49/M
31 ERIC MANJUCK ORLANDO FL 290 43 284 36:56.1 37:55.8 11:55/M
32 JER DIJOSEPH ORLANDO FL 117 44 287 37:06.7 38:07.4 11:58/M
33 ROBERT KILGORE UMATILLA FL 245 45 438 47:01.9 48:06.2 15:10/M
34 BRIAN HEALY ORLANDO FL 192 46 459 48:25.7 49:24.3 15:37/M
35 DAVID TOLAN SANFORD FL 615 40 547 56:09.6 57:27.5 18:07/M
36 CHRIS FRIAS WINTER PARK FL 152 40 583 58:35.6 59:13.9 18:54/M
37 SHAWN BUCHANAN ORANGE CITY FL 56 45 596 1:12:13.9 1:12:51.8 23:18/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LUCIA HANSTEDE ZOETERMER ZH 187 47 76 26:54.1 26:58.7 8:41/M
2 RHONDA LAWTON WINTER PARK FL 259 49 90 27:28.9 27:32.4 8:52/M
3 MISTEE GRUNKLEE SANFORD FL 173 49 107 28:18.2 28:40.7 9:08/M
4 MARY MELVIN ORLANDO FL 314 46 112 28:32.8 28:57.6 9:12/M
5 KERRY LOVELL WINDERMERE FL 628 42 117 28:54.1 29:00.6 9:19/M
6 MICHELLE WISER SANFORD FL 539 43 161 30:44.6 31:05.2 9:55/M
7 GAIL SCHUDDE ORLANDO FL 447 47 244 34:11.5 34:32.8 11:02/M
8 TANYA ROSE WINTER PARK FL 431 42 248 34:22.1 34:43.8 11:05/M
9 DAWN CHRISTENSEN CASSELBERRY FL 76 41 257 35:14.5 35:28.7 11:22/M
10 LORA BREWSTER CASSELBERRY FL 47 41 274 36:33.0 36:44.2 11:47/M
11 MELISSA PRESSIMONE LONGWOOD FL 393 41 275 36:33.7 37:13.1 11:47/M
12 MAUREEN MANJUCK ORLANDO FL 291 45 291 37:14.3 38:12.8 12:01/M
13 DEBBIE HAFNER APOPKA FL 177 47 292 37:23.3 38:21.9 12:04/M
14 ANGELA ALBAN WINTER PARK FL 613 41 295 37:52.0 38:13.6 12:13/M
15 KATHLEEN FREZZA ORLANDO FL 150 49 303 38:10.5 39:08.2 12:19/M
16 JULIE MICHEL CAPE CANAVERAL FL 319 42 313 38:41.8 39:22.8 12:29/M
17 SANDRA HEULE ADLISWIL 199 44 323 39:14.8 39:20.3 12:39/M
18 EDNA TOLEDO ORLANDO FL 496 49 329 39:30.2 39:54.7 12:45/M
19 STACY LARSEN KISSIMMEE FL 256 41 339 39:52.8 40:31.4 12:52/M
20 TRISH MATLOCK SANFORD FL 298 40 340 39:53.0 40:13.3 12:52/M
21 SHERRY ANN TULLOCH OVIEDO FL 505 42 342 40:00.9 41:01.3 12:54/M
22 ANNA-MARIE WALSH ORLANDO FL 521 43 350 40:40.6 41:03.6 13:07/M
23 KRISTEN HICKEY WINTER SPRINGS FL 201 40 353 40:47.0 41:07.9 13:09/M
24 STACY COBLE GRAND ISLAND FL 87 43 368 41:34.5 41:38.4 13:25/M
25 RACHEL PRINGLE OCOEE FL 396 40 389 43:09.5 43:55.5 13:55/M
26 MARYAM SEYEDSHARIFI 670 49 399 44:07.7 44:15.3 14:14/M
27 SHERRI BENNAGE KISSIMMEE FL 30 44 402 44:11.3 44:24.8 14:15/M
28 DEBBIE ISRAELSON ORLANDO FL 643 47 415 44:52.4 45:18.6 14:28/M
29 SHERRIE ATHER MOLLICA WINTER SPRINGS FL 17 48 428 46:07.7 46:53.9 14:53/M
30 MEDLEY JOHNSON ORLANDO FL 233 40 447 47:35.6 49:44.9 15:21/M
31 LAURA MONTALVO OVIEDO FL 331 47 460 48:29.1 49:16.8 15:38/M
32 DOROTHY ROLLINS GOTHA FL 430 48 462 48:33.7 49:44.2 15:40/M
33 NANCY MCDANIEL ORLANDO FL 300 48 465 48:56.1 49:38.5 15:47/M
34 AMY STEWART MAITLAND FL 480 40 466 48:59.2 50:07.8 15:48/M
35 CELIA MENDEZ ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 315 49 470 49:34.8 50:03.3 15:59/M
36 WING ISOM SANFORD FL 224 40 482 50:20.3 50:36.6 16:14/M
37 MARY CONROY ORLANDO FL 93 49 490 51:06.5 51:35.1 16:29/M
38 HEATHER BUCHANAN WINTER PARK FL 55 47 497 51:57.8 52:35.5 16:45/M
39 ROSA DEEB ORLANDO FL 106 43 504 52:26.3 53:02.1 16:55/M
40 MICHELLE HILL ORLANDO FL 206 44 510 53:10.9 54:02.5 17:09/M
41 RAMONA LASHBROOK TITUSVILLE FL 257 47 516 53:48.1 54:48.3 17:21/M
42 SUE TREVILLIAN WINTER HAVEN FL 503 47 527 54:22.2 55:09.5 17:32/M
43 GENENE STALLWORTH WINTER SPRINGS FL 473 48 529 54:43.0 57:41.1 17:39/M
44 TERESA CLAUSEN WINTER SPRING FL 78 40 531 54:47.2 55:41.9 17:40/M
45 TRICIA WILSON VALPARAISO IN 536 42 532 54:51.5 55:42.9 17:42/M
46 TRACY SCHULTZ VALPARAISO IN 449 44 535 54:58.2 55:48.8 17:44/M
47 DANETTE RIECKHOFF ORLANDO FL 414 45 541 55:41.1 56:43.4 17:58/M
48 BETHANY BOWER LONGWOOD FL 39 44 549 56:26.3 57:31.6 18:12/M
49 LORI BRIGHT ORLANDO FL 49 49 559 56:46.0 57:17.4 18:19/M
50 RICHELLE BODIN SANFORD FL 32 47 567 57:05.1 57:52.8 18:25/M
51 LISA NICHOLAS ROCKLEDGE FL 347 47 568 57:06.1 57:59.1 18:25/M
52 FAZIA KAMAL CLERMONT FL 236 49 573 57:28.0 58:12.5 18:32/M
53 APRYL WILLIAMS ORLANDO FL 629 43 574 57:28.8 58:13.1 18:32/M
54 ROBIN THOMPSON KISSIMMEE FL 494 41 591 1:02:03.2 1:02:03.2 20:01/M
55 BECKY OGDEN ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 353 49 595 1:08:31.9 1:09:42.7 22:06/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DON LARSEN KISSIMMEE FL 255 50 26 23:19.9 23:32.2 7:31/M
2 ANTONIO ORTIZ ORLANDO FL 566 51 40 24:53.7 24:59.5 8:02/M
3 CLEMENT ANDRIES JR LAKE MARY FL 16 54 54 25:41.6 25:46.9 8:17/M
4 DOUGLAS TERRILL WINTER SPRINGS FL 487 57 59 25:51.1 25:55.6 8:20/M
5 JB BREWSTER DELTONA FL 46 52 67 26:17.6 26:26.3 8:29/M
6 JAMES SORRELS ORLANDO FL 466 50 77 26:54.2 27:14.1 8:41/M
7 MATTHEW NELSON BATTLE CREEK MI 342 55 89 27:23.4 27:30.5 8:50/M
8 RON ZOOK ORLANDO FL 647 52 101 27:56.1 27:58.5 9:01/M
9 BRIAN KING ORLANDO FL 246 53 102 27:56.2 28:03.8 9:01/M
10 JOHN LIEN ORLANDO FL 263 50 110 28:26.6 29:28.2 9:10/M
11 ERV VANAGS ORLANDO FL 514 55 124 29:08.3 29:40.6 9:24/M
12 MICHEL KERSHOF ZOETERMER ZH 240 53 138 29:52.2 29:56.5 9:38/M
13 BRAD BEEMER ORLANDO FL 26 51 153 30:25.3 30:41.2 9:49/M
14 JERRY CLEARMAN ORANGE CITY FL 81 52 173 31:30.8 31:56.3 10:10/M
15 DAVID CASSIDY MAITLAND FL 72 53 181 31:48.8 32:11.7 10:15/M
16 MICHAEL WHITAKER LAKE MARY FL 530 58 186 31:54.4 32:05.1 10:17/M
17 EDWARD MCLEOD OCOEE FL 307 57 196 32:21.2 32:31.9 10:26/M
18 STEVE MCGARVEY WINTER PARK FL 304 52 227 33:31.1 33:32.3 10:49/M
19 RAFAEL YANEZ OVIEDO FL 547 52 233 33:43.6 34:12.2 10:53/M
20 TOBY MILLER ORLANDO FL 324 57 256 34:53.6 35:48.3 11:15/M
21 DAVID SCHNECK ORLANDO FL 444 51 351 40:44.5 41:19.4 13:08/M
22 MAGID KASHAN APOPKA FL 669 54 400 44:08.0 44:15.3 14:14/M
23 BRYAN Q PHAMNGUYEN ORLANDO FL 380 54 410 44:40.9 45:25.4 14:25/M
24 ROLAND HEULE 662 50 426 46:00.1 46:09.4 14:50/M
25 RICK COMBS APOPKA FL 92 53 448 47:37.5 48:31.4 15:22/M
26 JUAN R. ALMEYDA ORLANDO FL 13 57 451 47:58.9 48:23.6 15:28/M
27 FRANK MOLLICA WINTER SPRINGS FL 328 52 488 50:43.5 51:32.7 16:22/M
28 LEE JOSSERAND JACKSONVILLE FL 235 52 518 53:53.8 54:53.1 17:23/M
29 MIKE DEEB ORLANDO FL 105 51 554 56:32.0 57:07.5 18:14/M
30 TIM LOFTIN SANFORD FL 616 53 558 56:45.2 58:02.1 18:18/M
31 FRANK HOWARD SANFORD FL 218 50 564 57:03.9 57:52.2 18:24/M
32 DONALD GARDNER APOLLO BEACH FL 157 56 578 57:39.8 58:33.6 18:36/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TAMARA FERRY MEQUON WI 137 54 39 24:40.8 24:46.1 7:57/M
2 SABRINA TERRILL WINTER SPRINGS FL 488 56 56 25:45.4 25:48.9 8:18/M
3 MERY Y YANEZ OVIEDO FL 546 51 159 30:44.0 30:53.2 9:55/M
4 LAURA BRYANT LAKE MARY FL 53 55 160 30:44.6 30:59.1 9:55/M
5 ROBIN BURKETT ORLANDO FL 61 58 206 32:31.2 32:40.7 10:29/M
6 SUZANNE DUSCH LONGWOOD FL 121 58 213 32:45.1 33:03.9 10:34/M
7 CAMMIE DEWEY ORLANDO FL 110 53 226 33:22.3 33:44.1 10:46/M
8 JANA MCGARVEY WINTER PARK FL 303 52 231 33:41.2 33:42.5 10:52/M
9 SUE GANNON ORLANDO FL 155 52 247 34:20.7 34:36.3 11:05/M
10 EVELYN EVANS ORLANDO FL 130 52 255 34:49.7 34:56.4 11:14/M
11 CAROL FOWLER ORLANDO FL 145 51 269 36:19.3 36:33.7 11:43/M
12 PHYLLIS WALTERS ORLANDO FL 522 58 309 38:27.1 39:02.5 12:24/M
13 RISE WOHLSTEIN LONGWOOD FL 542 56 314 38:42.6 39:39.8 12:29/M
14 MIRIAM LOPEZ MAITLAND FL 274 53 322 39:05.4 39:27.1 12:36/M
15 ANITA BURNS APOPKA FL 627 55 343 40:11.8 40:39.1 12:58/M
16 RUTH THOMAS ORLANDO FL 562 59 352 40:45.5 41:27.7 13:09/M
17 DENISE SCHNECK ORLANDO FL 445 50 354 40:47.3 41:21.7 13:09/M
18 REGINA BRINKLE SANFORD FL 50 57 375 41:58.0 42:25.3 13:32/M
19 SHERI EICHENSEHR ORLANDO FL 125 53 382 42:45.2 43:42.9 13:47/M
20 DEBRA CALDWELL TITUSVILLE FL 62 50 384 42:57.2 43:15.5 13:51/M
21 LUZ COLLAZOS ORLANDO FL 675 59 397 43:46.1 44:02.5 14:07/M
22 DIANE OSTRANDER APOPKA FL 606 51 408 44:38.7 45:07.2 14:24/M
23 SHARON MILLER ORLANDO FL 323 54 463 48:42.3 49:37.3 15:43/M
24 JACKIE MARKHAM ORLANDO FL 572 54 477 49:54.6 50:11.9 16:06/M
25 HANG T NGUYEN ORLANDO FL 346 52 489 50:59.5 51:42.2 16:27/M
26 NANCY BRENNAN APOPKA FL 45 59 500 52:01.1 52:20.4 16:47/M
27 KAREN THOMPSON ORLANDO FL 493 51 503 52:23.9 53:06.1 16:54/M
28 SANDRA PIIRA WINTER SPRINGS FL 387 55 508 52:44.9 53:22.3 17:01/M
29 MONICA HALL LONGWOOD FL 564 57 515 53:47.3 54:47.7 17:21/M
30 LAURA JOSSERAND JACKSONVILLE FL 234 50 519 53:54.9 54:54.2 17:23/M
31 LINDA GIVENS ORLANDO FL 162 59 533 54:54.7 55:50.4 17:43/M
32 JUDI PRESLEY ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 391 53 534 54:55.3 55:49.9 17:43/M
33 KYLE BALDWIN LONGWOOD FL 23 53 548 56:22.1 59:41.5 18:11/M
34 CHERYL DEAN COCOA FL 101 54 565 57:04.1 58:22.6 18:25/M
35 JANA GARDNER APOLLO BEACH FL 158 55 581 57:43.4 58:34.5 18:37/M
36 LOLA KORNEGAY ORLANDO FL 248 56 585 58:57.8 1:00:09.3 19:01/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GARY RAYMOND WINTER SPRINGS FL 405 61 28 23:24.9 23:28.9 7:33/M
2 PETER WEISHAAR WINTER SPRINGS FL 592 69 37 24:27.1 24:29.7 7:53/M
3 JOHN EDWARDS ORLANDO FL 567 60 130 29:34.1 29:50.9 9:32/M
4 RICK DUNN MAITLAND FL 644 65 211 32:43.4 33:05.3 10:33/M
5 VINCENT SCHUDDE ORLANDO FL 448 64 219 33:02.5 33:22.8 10:39/M
6 RON HIEBERT SANFORD FL 203 64 222 33:14.4 33:31.8 10:43/M
7 RICHARD RYAN LAKE MARY FL 434 63 272 36:20.5 37:01.1 11:43/M
8 STEVE SMITH ORLANDO FL 465 63 336 39:49.0 40:22.7 12:51/M
9 JEFFREY WOHLSTEIN LONGWOOD FL 541 66 396 43:45.7 44:42.5 14:07/M
10 TERRY WEINSTOCK AUBURNDALE FL 526 64 425 45:56.8 46:38.6 14:49/M
11 BRADLEY WAGNER KISSIMMEE FL 519 63 427 46:03.0 46:55.8 14:51/M
12 GLENN GRETHER WINTER PARK FL 172 64 435 46:30.5 46:57.7 15:00/M
13 JOHN ROZZERO DELTONA FL 433 67 452 48:02.8 48:47.2 15:30/M
14 STEVE WILSON COCOA FL 535 60 569 57:06.8 57:59.5 18:25/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SANDY FOX ORLANDO FL 624 61 163 30:48.5 30:52.4 9:56/M
2 SALLY NELSON BATTLE CREEK MI 343 60 201 32:25.5 32:32.8 10:27/M
3 ELIZABETH SPINA WINTER SPRINGS FL 469 66 232 33:42.2 33:51.4 10:52/M
4 VALERIE KIRSCH WINTER SPRINGS FL 247 62 235 33:43.8 33:52.4 10:53/M
5 MARILYN WAGNER KISSIMMEE FL 520 64 239 34:03.8 34:41.2 10:59/M
6 TERRESA HIEBERT SANFORD FL 204 61 242 34:06.8 34:24.5 11:00/M
7 YVONNE ALEXANDER ORLANDO FL 9 62 288 37:09.7 37:19.3 11:59/M
8 BONNIE FEWOX ORLANDO FL 138 61 315 38:43.3 38:57.8 12:29/M
9 GLENDA SILLER STATEN ISLAND NY 459 62 365 41:26.9 41:47.2 13:22/M
10 ANITA EICHHORN ORLANDO FL 126 65 366 41:27.3 42:09.1 13:22/M
11 DIANE ROZZERO DELTONA FL 432 65 390 43:14.2 43:57.8 13:57/M
12 CHERI PIERCE SORRENTO FL 386 61 444 47:19.2 48:15.7 15:16/M
13 KATIE GRAHAM MAITLAND FL 167 63 449 47:51.4 48:40.1 15:26/M
14 MARY BALDASSANO GRAND ISLAND FL 22 65 560 56:48.6 57:37.3 18:19/M
15 PAT LOFTIN SANFORD FL 269 60 562 56:55.2 58:13.1 18:22/M
16 MARGARET OQUIN CASSELBERRY FL 356 61 576 57:32.6 58:05.4 18:34/M
17 JEAN EDWARDS ORLANDO FL 568 60 586 59:19.6 59:44.4 19:08/M
18 CANDY PERKINSON ORLANDO FL 374 62 587 59:20.9 59:45.7 19:08/M
19 PATTY STAUFFER ORLANDO FL 474 67 589 1:01:34.3 1:02:40.5 19:52/M
Top

Female 70 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JACQLINE NELSON ORLANDO FL 341 74 422 45:46.7 46:11.8 14:46/M
2 DIANE BUCHANAN WINTER PARK FL 54 72 467 49:14.0 49:51.7 15:53/M