Turkey Day 5K

Age Group Results

November 27, 2014


Results By Race Time Sports

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ALAN WELLS ORLANDO FL 697 51 1 16:51.9 16:51.9 5:26/M
2 JOSE ESCORIZA 847 27 2 18:27.3 18:27.3 5:56/M
3 DEVIN BOYLE LONGWOOD FL 75 14 3 18:47.8 18:47.8 6:03/M
4 MARK NEWMAN DEBARY FL 747 43 4 18:54.9 18:54.9 6:06/M
5 JOSEPH STROMBERG LAKE MARY FL 636 40 5 19:16.4 19:16.4 6:12/M
6 ETHAN FIELDS 834 14 6 19:18.7 19:18.7 6:13/M
7 BRIAN FIELDS WINTER SPRINGS FL 835 41 7 19:20.6 19:20.6 6:14/M
8 JOSEPH J. CLOSS LAKE MARY FL 114 13 8 19:24.3 19:24.3 6:15/M
9 ZACH CANNADAY 844 23 9 19:30.4 19:30.4 6:17/M
10 KURT HUBBARD ST. AUGUSTINE FL 275 45 10 19:47.2 19:47.2 6:22/M
 

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JENNIFER O'BRIEN WINTER SPRINGS FL 451 36 16 20:43.3 20:43.3 6:40/M
2 CATHY RASH SANFORD FL 525 45 19 21:16.9 21:16.9 6:51/M
3 JACLYNN JOHNSTON BOCA RATON FL 769 35 22 21:29.5 21:29.5 6:55/M
4 STEFANIE SHIMANSKY WINTER SPRINGS FL 609 24 28 22:13.2 22:13.2 7:09/M
5 KATY COOK LAKE MARY FL 120 35 32 22:15.6 22:15.6 7:10/M
6 APRIL DARROW LONGWOOD FL 130 43 35 22:31.3 22:31.3 7:15/M
7 KELLY TOLLE 873 36 37 22:48.5 22:48.5 7:20/M
8 MICHELE FRANCO LAKE MARY FL 202 42 41 23:04.8 23:04.8 7:26/M
9 JULIA WEINER 822 12 42 23:05.8 23:05.8 7:25/M
10 SHANNON HOULE SANFORD FL 271 45 47 23:28.2 23:28.2 7:32/M
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRYCE ANDERSON SANFORD FL 772 35 11 19:48.5 19:50.8 6:23/M
2 JUSTIN JAHELKA SANFORD FL 288 32 12 20:03.7 20:07.8 6:28/M
3 JOE MACLAREN WINTER SPRINGS FL 381 36 13 20:15.6 20:17.2 6:32/M
4 KOLTEN KOSSLER LONGWOOD FL 341 14 14 20:17.6 20:18.1 6:33/M
5 BRUEN SWEGHEIMER ORANGE CITY FL 652 14 15 20:39.8 20:42.5 6:40/M
6 ADDISON RAMIREZ SANFORD FL 519 16 17 20:49.4 20:56.9 6:43/M
7 ANDREW MILLER 863 22 18 20:59.9 21:08.2 6:46/M
8 ANDREW SCHREINER SANFORD FL 572 25 20 21:25.0 21:28.8 6:55/M
9 MARK ROMAGOSA WINTER SPRINGS FL 553 41 21 21:26.6 21:34.4 6:55/M
10 WALKER WHITE SANFORD FL 705 16 23 21:37.2 21:44.4 6:58/M
11 CHAD KRICK SANFORD FL 761 47 24 21:40.3 21:42.5 6:59/M
12 KYLE STROMBERG LAKE MARY FL 637 12 25 21:41.4 21:48.7 7:00/M
13 RYAN O'DONNELL SANFORD FL 453 16 26 21:50.4 22:01.2 7:03/M
14 LENNY BAKER TOLEDO OH 34 60 27 21:59.6 22:05.1 7:05/M
15 CHARLES SCHREINER SANFORD FL 573 19 29 22:14.1 22:17.6 7:10/M
16 JACOB MOSS DEBARY FL 433 15 30 22:14.4 23:07.9 7:10/M
17 MARK BURGER LAKE MARY FL 91 54 31 22:15.5 22:19.3 7:11/M
18 CRAIG RADZAK LAKE MARY FL 516 44 33 22:19.0 22:22.1 7:12/M
19 CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON DUNEDIN FL 726 25 34 22:27.1 22:32.5 7:15/M
20 GENE MCCULLEY SANFORD FL 405 42 36 22:43.1 22:55.5 7:20/M
21 STEPHEN SLOGAR OVIEDO FL 617 19 38 22:53.7 23:12.5 7:23/M
22 BRYAN DONOVAN 817 42 39 22:54.7 23:09.3 7:23/M
23 MASON DAVIS SANFORD FL 134 16 40 22:58.3 23:54.5 7:25/M
24 JEFF ZABEL LAKE MARY FL 719 56 43 23:09.0 23:21.6 7:28/M
25 STEVE KISH HEATHROW FL 328 51 44 23:23.6 23:27.9 7:33/M
26 RANDY TAYLOR ORLANDO FL 661 43 45 23:26.5 23:54.9 7:34/M
27 JACKSON LASHBROOK SANFORD FL 363 11 46 23:27.1 23:51.7 7:34/M
28 CAMERON LASHBROOK SANFORD FL 362 44 48 23:31.9 23:55.4 7:35/M
29 JIM CEMBROOK LAKE MARY FL 104 42 49 23:32.5 23:42.8 7:35/M
30 MICHAEL SCHOENBERG SANFORD FL 570 33 50 23:35.8 23:54.1 7:36/M
31 JAMES SNOOK LAKE MARY FL 621 42 51 23:37.9 23:53.1 7:37/M
32 DOUG WEINER 821 43 52 23:43.2 23:48.8 7:39/M
33 BRIAN MORA WINTER SPRINGS FL 428 18 53 23:44.2 24:21.1 7:39/M
34 LUIS TAPIA WINTER SPRINGS FL 820 23 55 23:50.4 23:56.8 7:41/M
35 DAN MASTERS LAKE MARY FL 396 47 56 23:54.0 24:01.8 7:43/M
36 PATRICK SMITH LAKE MARY FL 619 52 58 24:08.0 24:16.2 7:47/M
37 CONNOR STROMBERG LAKE MARY FL 635 8 59 24:17.2 24:26.8 7:50/M
38 ROBERT TRUVER ALBANY GA 679 57 61 24:26.2 24:51.2 7:53/M
39 JAVIER REUS LONGWOOD FL 536 43 62 24:30.8 25:30.3 7:54/M
40 CARL VANO LAKE MARY FL 792 39 63 24:38.6 24:56.8 7:57/M
41 NATHAN BINGHAM DELAND FL 63 31 64 24:41.3 24:53.3 7:58/M
42 JOHN PETERSEN DEBARY FL 487 45 65 24:42.7 24:52.6 7:58/M
43 MARK DOBO WINTER SPRINGS FL 766 26 67 24:52.8 25:38.3 8:01/M
44 RENNER POWELL OVIEDO FL 501 22 68 24:52.9 25:59.8 8:01/M
45 HUNTER RAMIREZ LAKE MARY FL 521 17 69 24:55.1 25:06.4 8:02/M
46 BRAD THOMPSON APOPKA FL 670 19 75 25:19.7 27:16.6 8:10/M
47 SHANE LARSON LAKE MARY FL 361 31 76 25:20.3 25:48.4 8:10/M
48 ALEX KISH MIDWAY PARK NC 325 24 77 25:22.9 25:27.6 8:11/M
49 FARRIS SHEIKH APOPKA FL 600 32 80 25:27.3 27:10.1 8:13/M
50 NICHOLAS PAVGOUZAS SANFORD FL 475 26 81 25:28.3 25:57.2 8:13/M
51 TOM JONES 841 46 83 25:36.3 25:44.1 8:15/M
52 CHARLES HOFFMAN SANFORD FL 261 33 84 25:38.4 25:41.7 8:16/M
53 JOHN SLOGAR OVIEDO FL 616 51 85 25:42.0 26:02.7 8:17/M
54 DAVID EDWARDS LONGWOOD FL 166 30 86 25:53.9 25:59.1 8:21/M
55 CARSON YORE LONGWOOD FL 714 12 88 25:58.0 26:11.4 8:23/M
56 BEN BREWSTER CASSELBERRY FL 730 41 90 26:01.2 26:19.6 8:24/M
57 KEITH STRAW CHULUOTA FL 630 53 92 26:03.4 27:00.1 8:24/M
58 STEVEN LAGER OVIEDO FL 351 49 94 26:06.9 27:11.3 8:25/M
59 THOMAS DURRANT SANFORD FL 159 22 95 26:09.2 26:18.9 8:26/M
60 MARSHALL DONEY LAKE MARY FL 151 56 96 26:10.6 26:15.3 8:26/M
61 JARRYD REED DAVIE FL 532 24 97 26:12.4 26:23.4 8:27/M
62 LUKE JOHNSON SANFORD FL 299 27 98 26:13.0 26:49.6 8:27/M
63 AUSTIN REED LONGWOOD FL 531 22 99 26:13.4 26:24.2 8:27/M
64 JIM GROTKOPF CHULUOTA FL 231 53 101 26:15.5 27:20.7 8:28/M
65 PATRICK W SCANLAN JR OVIEDO FL 564 39 102 26:15.8 26:58.7 8:28/M
66 RYAN BLAIR TAMPA FL 67 33 105 26:30.0 27:08.8 8:33/M
67 DALTON MASON DEBARY FL 848 10 107 26:32.2 26:33.7 8:34/M
68 ERIC LARSON JUPITER FL 359 33 108 26:36.2 27:05.8 8:35/M
69 CASEY CELECIA WINTER SPRINGS FL 101 24 109 26:37.3 28:17.3 8:35/M
70 BRYAN SEIPLE DELTONA FL 584 28 110 26:41.3 27:33.7 8:36/M
71 CHRIS KANDUS-FISHER LAKE MARY FL 304 38 111 26:46.0 27:06.6 8:38/M
72 ZACH CONNOLLY LAKE MARY FL 119 14 112 26:46.7 26:54.9 8:38/M
73 COREY BAKER SANFORD FL 781 29 113 26:49.3 26:53.9 8:39/M
74 JASON PAVLAK SANFORD FL 476 34 115 26:58.6 27:15.3 8:42/M
75 BRIAN HOLLAND MAITLAND FL 735 40 120 27:05.3 27:23.3 8:44/M
76 JAMES DODD APOPKA FL 150 46 125 27:11.0 27:35.3 8:46/M
77 BRAD KIDD LONGWOOD FL 313 40 126 27:14.6 29:14.1 8:47/M
78 KYLE BONO LAKE MARY FL 72 31 127 27:21.0 27:40.2 8:49/M
79 JAMES BARRETT PARKLAND FL 40 53 130 27:26.0 27:50.7 8:51/M
80 TIM PURSLEY WINTER SPRINGS FL 512 46 132 27:28.5 28:55.8 8:52/M
81 MATTHEW LABONTE LAKE MARY FL 348 18 135 27:33.5 27:44.7 8:53/M
82 JAKE NOVAK SANFORD FL 449 30 136 27:35.1 28:05.9 8:54/M
83 ERIK SWEET ORANGE CITY FL 649 38 139 27:38.4 28:09.9 8:55/M
84 ROBERT BLACKMON SANFORD FL 737 43 143 27:49.7 27:54.3 8:58/M
85 MIKE LEVINE LONGWOOD FL 374 33 144 27:50.0 28:21.0 8:59/M
86 DANIEL GERLACH DEBARY FL 218 38 146 27:52.8 27:56.7 8:59/M
87 TODD CECIL WINTER PARK FL 99 43 147 27:52.8 28:03.7 8:59/M
88 BOB COLE LAKE MARY FL 115 54 148 27:54.3 28:03.1 9:00/M
89 MATTHEW ALTER TYNDALL AFB FL 11 38 149 27:54.8 28:17.3 9:00/M
90 ANDREW SEARLE ORLANDO FL 579 35 150 27:56.3 28:46.2 9:01/M
91 WAYNE DUBLIS DELTONA FL 155 52 152 28:02.1 28:08.3 9:03/M
92 LEE MEARS OVIEDO FL 412 27 154 28:03.8 28:46.1 9:03/M
93 SCOTT KISSMAN DE PERE WI 775 46 158 28:13.9 28:50.4 9:06/M
94 WESLEY KEPHART SANFORD FL 311 12 161 28:20.3 28:23.2 9:08/M
95 ERIK TORENVLIED LAKE MARY FL 678 44 162 28:23.3 28:47.7 9:09/M
96 TYLER NIELSEN SANFORD FL 440 10 164 28:30.2 28:48.8 9:12/M
97 ALEX PACHECO LAKE MARY FL 463 38 166 28:33.1 28:45.9 9:13/M
98 AUSTIN CANNADAY CASSELBERRY FL 843 21 167 28:33.3 29:26.1 9:13/M
99 COLE GREGORY EUSTIS FL 228 14 168 28:33.4 28:45.1 9:13/M
100 CHRIS HANSEN 816 53 170 28:40.2 28:58.5 9:15/M
101 JAMEY YORE LONGWOOD FL 716 44 172 28:44.8 28:57.5 9:16/M
102 BRENT LEVIN WINTER PARK FL 372 27 174 28:48.6 29:22.7 9:17/M
103 JAMES LASHBROOK LARGO FL 364 74 178 28:52.4 29:18.4 9:19/M
104 HECTOR M RODRIGUEZ FL FL 544 52 179 28:53.8 29:04.6 9:19/M
105 GUENTHER GARTNER LAKE MARY FL 215 61 180 28:53.8 29:35.8 9:19/M
106 NICHOLAS STRAWSER WINTER SPRINGS FL 633 13 181 28:54.6 29:40.4 9:19/M
107 MATT FENOFF SANFORD FL 185 27 183 28:55.0 29:45.8 9:20/M
108 JEFFREY LANTZ SANFORD FL 355 62 184 28:55.2 29:41.8 9:20/M
109 JONATHAN GRUBBS SANFORD FL 234 38 185 28:57.0 29:03.6 9:20/M
110 RICK RIOPELLE HAVERHILL MA 540 42 186 29:00.5 30:01.3 9:21/M
111 MICHAEL LAPPAS ORLANDO FL 358 32 187 29:01.9 30:34.7 9:22/M
112 RAY RAMIREZ SANFORD FL 522 40 191 29:08.1 29:18.3 9:24/M
113 DANIEL TATRO CASSELBERRY FL 656 46 194 29:17.3 29:29.6 9:27/M
114 PAUL CHEN SEE DELAND FL 774 46 195 29:17.7 30:22.6 9:27/M
115 JEREMY LAMPE SANFORD FL 757 14 197 29:18.7 30:05.1 9:27/M
116 DALTON CUFF LONGWOOD FL 808 19 198 29:20.3 30:09.1 9:28/M
117 COLBY SHREVE HEATHROW FL 612 26 199 29:21.3 30:36.6 9:28/M
118 ROBERT SCHMIDT HEATHROW FL 566 24 200 29:21.3 30:36.6 9:28/M
119 ANDREW VAN GAALE SANFORD FL 682 45 208 29:41.8 30:11.4 9:35/M
120 CHAD SMITH LAKE MARY FL 618 27 211 29:53.8 30:18.3 9:38/M
121 JACK CORSI SANFORD FL 121 10 213 29:56.0 30:13.7 9:39/M
122 CARLOS CERRUTO SANFORD FL 105 44 214 30:02.4 31:24.1 9:41/M
123 ROBERT BRIDGMAN DOWELL MD 82 29 219 30:06.8 30:52.3 9:43/M
124 JAMES LEEMAN LAKE MARY FL 371 30 221 30:08.0 30:29.3 9:43/M
125 JASON HASKIN 884 36 225 30:15.1 30:44.3 9:45/M
126 GRANT WHITE SANFORD FL 701 12 230 30:23.2 30:31.5 9:48/M
127 NICK STEELE WINTER PARK FL 849 62 231 30:23.3 30:23.3 9:48/M
128 RON HIEBERT SANFORD FL 258 65 234 30:25.5 31:22.5 9:49/M
129 JOE THOMAS LAKE MARY FL 668 59 236 30:27.9 31:12.4 9:49/M
130 JUAN PABLO MARTINEZ ORLANDO FL 394 40 238 30:30.0 31:44.6 9:50/M
131 ROBERT SCHWARTZ ORLANDO FL 749 34 239 30:30.8 30:34.6 9:50/M
132 MICHAEL BAGGIO LAKE MARY FL 29 12 241 30:34.7 30:37.3 9:52/M
133 GREG ROESSLER OVIEDO FL 548 52 243 30:38.2 31:35.7 9:53/M
134 CHRIS HAWK CHULUOTA FL 253 36 244 30:38.5 30:41.3 9:53/M
135 CLAYTON RASH SANFORD FL 526 44 246 30:42.7 31:30.4 9:54/M
136 TANNER GARD 870 24 248 30:43.4 30:49.8 9:55/M
137 BENNETT RASH SANFORD FL 524 12 250 30:45.3 31:30.6 9:55/M
138 STEVE BABCOCK ORANGE CITY FL 22 54 251 30:52.7 31:34.5 9:57/M
139 NICHOLAS TOLOPKA SANFORD FL 676 27 253 30:54.4 31:46.7 9:58/M
140 DEREK BREWSTER 837 20 255 30:57.3 31:17.9 9:59/M
141 ADRIAN FULLER SANFORD FL 209 27 257 31:03.9 31:38.5 10:01/M
142 JOE JR THOMAS LAKE MARY FL 669 23 258 31:04.0 31:46.3 10:01/M
143 STEPHEN FIL OVIEDO FL 192 52 259 31:04.6 31:43.7 10:01/M
144 CHARLES HUNTER SANFORD FL 279 28 260 31:05.2 31:20.5 10:02/M
145 RAFAEL PEREZ-MICHELI SANFORD FL 484 40 261 31:05.4 32:48.3 10:02/M
146 BOB DARROW LONGWOOD FL 131 48 263 31:09.3 32:22.2 10:03/M
147 ZACH WATERS SANFORD FL 690 29 265 31:14.3 31:44.6 10:05/M
148 MICHAEL FRISZ SANFORD FL 207 40 266 31:15.5 31:48.8 10:05/M
149 DANIEL SIMONS 836 23 267 31:15.6 32:27.8 10:05/M
150 STEVE STRANG 838 63 270 31:16.4 31:25.7 10:05/M
151 JOSE RODRIGUEZ SANFORD FL 545 41 275 31:23.7 32:43.1 10:07/M
152 BRAD TEPPER PONTE VEDRA BEACH FL 663 34 278 31:31.1 33:18.4 10:10/M
153 DERRICK DANIELS SANFORD FL 846 45 279 31:32.0 31:37.2 10:10/M
154 GEORGE ANTARR ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 13 52 280 31:32.6 31:34.9 10:10/M
155 JEREMY VANWAGNEN 878 37 282 31:37.4 31:56.8 10:12/M
156 JON REMITERA ORLANDO FL 727 29 284 31:38.6 33:11.5 10:12/M
157 CODY DOWLING CASSELBERRY FL 152 20 287 31:45.6 31:56.2 10:15/M
158 BOB CUFF LONGWOOD FL 811 45 288 31:46.0 32:38.8 10:15/M
159 JUSTIN GIOIA LAKE MARY FL 798 11 290 31:50.5 32:16.3 10:16/M
160 ENRIQUE MORA WINTER SPRINGS FL 429 57 291 31:54.0 32:33.9 10:17/M
161 DAVID COLON OVIEDO FL 116 49 292 31:54.0 32:17.7 10:17/M
162 NICK SURICK DEBARY FL 647 26 298 32:00.6 32:58.7 10:19/M
163 DAVID THOMAS WINTER SPRINGS FL 666 27 299 32:00.9 33:27.7 10:19/M
164 KEVIN JOHNSON SANFORD FL 298 54 313 32:28.3 32:35.5 10:28/M
165 STEVEN GREENEN ORLANDO FL 227 40 315 32:32.9 33:31.7 10:30/M
166 DON SCHREINER SANFORD FL 574 53 319 32:38.4 32:53.8 10:32/M
167 JIM SHASHATY TALLAHASSEE FL 589 15 331 32:56.4 34:15.8 10:37/M
168 MIKE SEIPLE DELTONA FL 585 32 334 32:58.6 33:49.2 10:38/M
169 ERV MILLER DEBARY FL 418 47 335 33:02.3 34:01.6 10:39/M
170 ASHTON FIELDS 856 11 339 33:17.6 33:35.8 10:44/M
171 KEITH HALL DEBARY FL 248 42 340 33:18.1 33:48.8 10:45/M
172 EVAN SHEAR LONGWOOD FL 595 42 342 33:19.3 33:23.5 10:45/M
173 RANDY BRYCE OVIEDO FL 89 43 344 33:21.5 34:36.8 10:45/M
174 DEAN FRISZ SANFORD FL 205 11 347 33:37.8 33:45.7 10:51/M
175 JOE BERNARD SANFORD FL 54 44 348 33:50.0 34:21.3 10:55/M
176 RICHARD RYAN LAKE MARY FL 557 63 349 33:50.5 34:33.7 10:55/M
177 PHILIP LAHEY LONGWOOD FL 353 32 358 34:13.6 36:09.8 11:02/M
178 KARL GROTKOPF CHULUOTA FL 232 20 359 34:18.0 35:25.6 11:04/M
179 WILLIAM MORRIS DELTONA FL 431 28 361 34:21.0 35:23.5 11:05/M
180 AUSTIN POUNDS LAKE MARY FL 494 9 362 34:21.1 34:55.9 11:05/M
181 NICKOLAS HORSTMEYER GENEVA FL 269 8 364 34:23.2 35:12.1 11:05/M
182 TOM BENNETT SANFORD FL 51 45 365 34:27.8 35:34.6 11:07/M
183 BILLY POWELL OVIEDO FL 498 51 368 34:34.9 35:51.7 11:09/M
184 BILL BICKLEY PORT ST LUCIE FL 60 31 372 34:38.0 36:00.8 11:10/M
185 LEE SPAZIANO LONGWOOD FL 624 40 376 34:47.3 34:59.1 11:13/M
186 MICHAEL WILSON 831 40 378 34:48.8 36:27.1 11:14/M
187 JEFF DENNEN OVIEDO FL 142 50 379 34:49.5 36:05.1 11:14/M
188 JUSTIN KUPERBERG HEATHROW FL 343 43 380 34:49.7 35:56.4 11:14/M
189 ADAM FELDMAN LAKE MARY FL 181 30 384 34:57.9 36:11.7 11:16/M
190 CHRIS YACENDA SANFORD FL 712 38 385 35:02.4 36:14.7 11:18/M
191 DAVID LINDENMUTH 862 39 389 35:20.8 35:28.3 11:24/M
192 MICHAEL SCOTT DEBARY FL 744 35 391 35:30.0 36:51.7 11:27/M
193 JOHN ROICKI LAKE MARY FL 551 35 397 35:39.6 36:15.1 11:30/M
194 MICHAEL CUFF LONGWOOD FL 804 48 398 35:46.7 36:42.6 11:32/M
195 ROBERT KILGORE UMATILLA FL 321 45 399 35:50.4 37:09.2 11:34/M
196 DUSTIN NORRIS DEBARY FL 446 23 404 35:57.4 37:00.2 11:36/M
197 NICHOLAS GIOIA LAKE MARY FL 221 10 413 36:14.2 36:40.2 11:41/M
198 CHARLES HAILE LONGWOOD FL 243 64 414 36:14.8 36:31.7 11:41/M
199 CHANCE BACHMAN WINTER SPRINGS FL 26 8 416 36:14.9 36:41.1 11:41/M
200 DUKE BIGELOW ST CLOUD FL 61 52 418 36:16.0 36:54.8 11:42/M
201 ZACHARY HAILE LONGWOOD FL 244 24 419 36:16.1 36:31.5 11:42/M
202 SALVATORE REBOLLAR LONGWOOD FL 530 31 422 36:20.7 41:01.4 11:43/M
203 MICHAEL WEINERT NEW YORK NY 696 34 424 36:20.7 41:01.2 11:43/M
204 STEVE O'DONNELL SANFORD FL 455 46 426 36:24.1 36:56.7 11:45/M
205 CONNOR KRIECHBAUM SANFORD FL 739 15 428 36:27.7 37:21.1 11:45/M
206 TOM GROTKOPF CHULUOTA FL 233 17 433 36:42.3 37:50.6 11:50/M
207 MANNIE WILLIS DELTONA FL 789 20 435 36:43.0 38:02.3 11:51/M
208 ANGEL ORTIZ DELTONA FL 461 30 437 36:47.3 37:39.5 11:52/M
209 GERA KITTMAN MIMS FL 330 37 442 36:57.3 38:23.6 11:55/M
210 TIM MINGUS LAKE MARY FL 424 50 448 37:02.5 37:54.3 11:57/M
211 SALAM SHEIKH WINTER SPRINGS FL 602 64 450 37:04.3 38:47.3 11:57/M
212 BILL WHITE SANFORD FL 699 53 451 37:08.5 38:19.1 11:59/M
213 JERRY FENOFF SANFORD FL 184 55 452 37:08.7 38:16.2 11:59/M
214 RICHARD LABONTE LAKE MARY FL 349 49 456 37:21.5 38:04.9 12:03/M
215 ED LUTHER ORLANDO FL 380 38 460 37:26.7 38:08.2 12:05/M
216 JEFF POUNDS LAKE MARY FL 496 49 462 37:45.6 38:18.4 12:11/M
217 COOPER WRIGHT 866 8 463 37:47.1 38:20.3 12:11/M
218 BRIAN MILLER 865 49 464 37:47.4 38:20.2 12:11/M
219 ALEX MARRERO DELTONA FL 387 27 465 37:47.8 38:58.1 12:11/M
220 DANIEL MARRERO DELTONA FL 388 56 467 37:50.2 38:58.4 12:12/M
221 GEORGE POTOSKY WINTER SPRINGS FL 490 52 470 37:52.1 38:32.7 12:13/M
222 GEORGIE POTOSKY WINTER SPRINGS FL 491 14 471 37:55.6 38:36.9 12:14/M
223 AARON BROWN SANFORD FL 85 33 474 38:15.4 38:38.2 12:20/M
224 MARC STUMBO LONGWOOD FL 641 32 476 38:27.3 38:48.7 12:24/M
225 TOURE RANDOLPH DAYTONA BEACH FL 523 25 481 38:45.2 39:25.5 12:30/M
226 JACOB HAGER DEBARY FL 238 10 485 38:52.5 40:13.1 12:32/M
227 LIAM ALLEN LAKE MARY FL 7 7 490 38:57.6 39:47.6 12:34/M
228 BILL ALLEN LAKE MARY FL 6 43 492 39:00.2 39:46.9 12:35/M
229 THIERRY BOVERI 881 34 493 39:00.4 40:34.3 12:35/M
230 STEPHEN STURGES MERAUX LA 642 47 494 39:00.7 39:24.2 12:35/M
231 JOHN BISIGNI SANFORD FL 825 38 495 39:03.3 40:38.5 12:36/M
232 NELSON BEVERLY SANFORD FL 59 32 500 39:08.4 39:16.1 12:37/M
233 GREG RAYSER CHICAGO IL 527 28 502 39:14.0 41:08.4 12:39/M
234 JEB AGNINI SANFORD FL 2 37 505 39:15.7 41:06.0 12:40/M
235 BRADLEY HAGER DEBARY FL 237 12 508 39:34.5 40:55.7 12:46/M
236 FABIAN PAZ LONGWOOD FL 478 8 509 39:43.5 40:41.1 12:49/M
237 LUKE JAVERSACK PARKLAND FL 291 17 510 39:46.1 41:11.4 12:50/M
238 JOHN ANTONELLI DEBARY FL 14 59 512 39:49.2 41:11.1 12:51/M
239 CHRISTOPHER REEVES SANFORD FL 533 29 513 39:49.7 40:46.1 12:51/M
240 DOUG ECKMAN CANTON GA 162 50 514 39:53.3 41:08.1 12:52/M
241 MARK LANG DEBARY FL 732 43 516 39:56.4 40:46.4 12:53/M
242 ANDY ARIGO SANFORD FL 16 41 519 40:04.3 40:20.6 12:55/M
243 CONNOR ROESSLER 851 19 525 40:27.6 41:26.9 13:03/M
244 QUINCY PEREZ LAKEMARY FL 483 7 526 40:29.6 40:34.3 13:04/M
245 JIMMY PEREZ LAKEMARY FL 482 43 527 40:29.7 40:33.4 13:04/M
246 TIM GLOWACKI ORLANDO FL 223 33 528 40:30.3 41:40.2 13:04/M
247 MARK ROCHE MELBOURNE FL 543 28 530 40:32.7 41:18.5 13:05/M
248 JAY WILMARTH LAKE MARY FL 707 37 531 40:33.6 42:01.2 13:05/M
249 CHARLES JACKSON SANFORD FL 788 40 533 40:36.8 41:43.5 13:06/M
250 SEAN KELLER DEVANIE SANFORD FL 145 24 536 40:42.1 42:35.3 13:08/M
251 ZACHARY GLENN SORRENTO FL 222 32 537 40:42.7 40:53.1 13:08/M
252 AUSTIN KEPHART SANFORD FL 308 14 538 40:43.0 40:45.6 13:08/M
253 GARY DWYER WINTER SPRINGS FL 161 60 546 41:09.2 42:07.4 13:16/M
254 MATTHEW TILLMAN OVIEDO FL 796 21 554 41:38.3 43:03.6 13:26/M
255 JASON FORWARD MOUNT DORA FL 200 40 557 41:45.8 42:05.9 13:28/M
256 DAVID MCDANIEL SANFORD FL 406 54 564 42:06.9 42:50.5 13:35/M
257 BRENT DAVIS SANFORD FL 132 51 566 42:08.4 43:03.2 13:35/M
258 DAVID GAWNE DEBARY FL 216 52 572 42:19.8 43:33.2 13:39/M
259 HUGO NIETO DELTONA FL 441 47 576 42:27.9 44:26.2 13:42/M
260 GARY ELLIOTT THE VILLAGES FL 169 64 583 42:37.3 43:19.1 13:45/M
261 RALPH BATTLE SCHENECTADY NY 41 53 588 43:05.6 43:05.6 13:54/M
262 MITCH SCHOEN LONGWOOD FL 567 50 591 43:21.2 44:08.9 13:59/M
263 TIMOTHY ROWAND DELTONA FL 791 50 592 43:21.6 44:45.1 13:59/M
264 PAUL FAHLSTROM WINTER SPRINGS FL 173 54 596 44:01.6 45:25.4 14:12/M
265 JACOB ROBINSON 877 32 598 44:02.5 46:07.3 14:12/M
266 DAN PACHECO LAKE MARY FL 465 27 599 44:02.5 44:22.3 14:12/M
267 ETHAN MOLLICA WINTER SPRINGS FL 425 8 606 44:25.2 45:58.1 14:20/M
268 LEVI MOLLICA WINTER SPRINGS FL 427 5 607 44:25.8 45:58.6 14:20/M
269 FRANK MOLLICA WINTER SPRINGS FL 426 53 608 44:46.0 46:22.5 14:26/M
270 TANNER RYDER WINTER SPRINGS FL 559 6 611 44:54.0 46:28.6 14:29/M
271 LOGAN PAULDING LAKE MARY FL 753 7 612 44:54.1 45:34.4 14:29/M
272 AIDEN PAULDING LAKE MARY FL 752 10 613 44:56.9 45:35.8 14:30/M
273 JEREMY PAULDING LAKE MARY FL 750 41 614 44:57.3 45:36.9 14:30/M
274 DAVID HAIRE SANFORD FL 246 15 620 45:48.9 47:26.8 14:46/M
275 GARY DWYER DEBARY FL 160 66 627 46:06.7 47:01.5 14:52/M
276 COLLIN MASTERS LAKE MARY FL 395 18 628 46:08.2 47:01.8 14:53/M
277 LOGAN WHITE PORT ORANGE FL 703 5 631 46:41.0 47:41.5 15:04/M
278 IZAK KIELMOVITCH LONGWOOD FL 317 65 633 46:42.1 47:00.6 15:04/M
279 JIM CLARK SANFORD FL 799 71 635 46:48.9 48:33.1 15:06/M
280 STEVE FEHR MAITLAND FL 180 51 638 47:24.7 48:45.1 15:17/M
281 ANGEL SANTANA JR ORLANDO FL 561 45 642 47:38.5 48:04.3 15:22/M
282 ANTHONY KINSEY SANFORD FL 322 46 643 47:39.0 48:06.6 15:22/M
283 ERIC JOSWIG UMATILLA FL 303 54 648 47:55.0 49:05.8 15:27/M
284 NICHOLAS BAGGIO LAKE MARY FL 30 44 650 48:03.8 48:36.6 15:30/M
285 KYLE NEWMAN SANFORD FL 438 42 656 48:49.8 50:52.6 15:45/M
286 BILL BRACELAND SANFORD FL 76 86 661 49:08.3 50:07.1 15:51/M
287 JOSEPH CONNOLLY LAKE MARY FL 118 48 665 49:44.3 50:18.1 16:03/M
288 JASON KOI MILWAUKEE WI 338 34 666 49:45.5 51:14.5 16:03/M
289 JOHN HIGGINS 867 67 670 49:55.5 50:58.9 16:06/M
290 JONJON BRUBAKER SANFORD FL 86 49 674 50:08.5 51:36.4 16:10/M
291 OLIVER NINA OVIEDO FL 442 36 681 51:39.0 53:18.8 16:40/M
292 CORY KEPHART SANFORD FL 309 46 691 52:16.4 52:58.7 16:52/M
293 JOSEPH FETCHICK LAKE MARY FL 186 59 692 52:31.6 54:01.1 16:56/M
294 JOSEPH FETCHICK IV LAKE MARY FL 745 3 693 52:31.8 54:00.7 16:56/M
295 KRISTOPHER TOLOPKA SANFORD FL 675 18 709 53:22.2 54:51.7 17:13/M
296 KENNETH TOLOPKA SANFORD FL 674 57 713 53:53.6 55:25.5 17:23/M
297 JP CORSI SANFORD FL 123 14 720 54:12.8 55:14.1 17:29/M
298 JOSEPH CORSI SANFORD FL 122 45 721 54:18.2 55:23.6 17:31/M
299 JUAN ALBAN DELTONA FL 4 25 729 54:49.9 56:33.5 17:41/M
300 ETHAN SHEAR LONGWOOD FL 594 14 730 54:52.2 55:11.7 17:42/M
301 JARED SHEAR LONGWOOD FL 598 9 731 54:54.6 55:13.6 17:43/M
302 STEPHEN PATTON LAKE MARY FL 725 22 734 55:23.9 55:52.1 17:52/M
303 KARLOS COLON 830 30 738 55:31.9 58:47.5 17:55/M
304 RAY SHASHATY TALLAHASSEE FL 591 47 739 55:45.6 57:04.9 17:59/M
305 FRANK HOWARD SANFORD FL 274 50 742 56:01.5 56:38.1 18:04/M
306 TOM WATERS WINTER SPRINGS FL 815 67 749 56:26.6 58:30.4 18:12/M
307 HERB BENNETT SANFORD FL 49 40 752 57:03.8 58:06.8 18:24/M
308 STELIOS BRITTAIN SANFORD FL 84 36 753 57:12.7 58:01.6 18:27/M
309 JOHN FARRELLY SANFORD FL 177 71 757 58:27.1 1:00:02.9 18:51/M
310 SCOTT FONTES SANFORD FL 198 38 762 58:49.3 1:00:36.3 18:58/M
311 BOB STEWART SANFORD FL 628 62 764 58:50.4 1:00:15.6 18:59/M
312 ANDREW HAIRE SANFORD FL 245 13 765 58:58.3 1:00:35.6 19:01/M
313 JOSEPH HAGER DEBARY FL 239 36 770 59:30.0 1:00:57.8 19:12/M
314 ANTHONY BAGGIO LAKE MARY FL 28 73 773 59:42.9 1:01:44.4 19:15/M
315 MAX O'LEARY SANFORD FL 458 18 775 59:50.8 1:01:32.6 19:18/M
316 NICHOLAS HARTMAN SANFORD FL 251 13 776 1:00:06.7 1:01:03.4 19:23/M
317 MARK BRADDOCK MOUNT DORA FL 728 21 780 1:00:14.0 1:02:06.3 19:26/M
318 CHASE LAMPE SANFORD FL 758 6 782 1:00:19.0 1:01:55.2 19:27/M
319 MICHAEL VARN WINTER SPRINGS FL 685 30 784 1:00:20.1 1:02:06.9 19:28/M
320 JANET BRADDOCK MOUNT DORA FL 729 57 787 1:00:31.9 1:02:17.9 19:31/M
321 ARI HOVSEPIAN UMATILLA FL 272 6 788 1:00:35.3 1:01:45.9 19:33/M
322 MICHAEL HUTWELKER SANFORD FL 283 43 795 1:01:43.0 1:03:40.9 19:55/M
323 JOSHUA MCCARTHY SANFORD FL 400 34 797 1:01:55.1 1:03:50.1 19:58/M
324 TIM O'LEARY SANFORD FL 459 54 806 1:05:09.3 1:06:50.8 21:01/M
325 ALEXANDER MARTINEZ SANFORD FL 393 38 807 1:05:42.7 1:07:31.6 21:12/M
326 ROBERT PALADINO SANFORD FL 470 69 809 1:10:42.5 1:11:55.1 22:48/M
 

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAWN FANTAUZZI SANFORD FL 175 39 54 23:48.6 23:58.9 7:41/M
2 KEELY ANDERSON SANFORD FL 771 39 57 23:56.3 24:00.8 7:43/M
3 TRACEY LAGER OVIEDO FL 352 49 60 24:21.8 24:42.7 7:51/M
4 ANDREA DOBO WINTER SRINGS FL 149 20 66 24:52.6 25:38.5 8:01/M
5 MADELEINE DUBLIS DELTONA FL 153 14 70 24:56.0 25:01.8 8:03/M
6 DAISY GARTNER LAKE MARY FL 214 62 71 25:07.3 25:12.6 8:06/M
7 KIMBERLY WATERS SANFORD FL 688 27 72 25:10.3 25:40.8 8:07/M
8 ALLISON FELDMAN LAKE MARY FL 182 29 73 25:13.1 25:17.4 8:08/M
9 SUZIE BABCOCK ORANGE CITY FL 23 50 74 25:15.9 25:21.3 8:09/M
10 NADIA TEPPER PONTE VEDRA BEACH FL 664 33 78 25:24.9 27:09.7 8:12/M
11 JESSICA HERNANDEZ SANFORD FL 256 25 79 25:26.0 25:53.2 8:12/M
12 GABRIELLE TATRO CASSELBERRY FL 658 18 82 25:35.1 25:45.8 8:15/M
13 ERIN POTTER WINTER SPRINGS FL 492 17 87 25:55.3 26:01.5 8:22/M
14 SARAH BONO LAKE MARY FL 73 30 89 25:58.5 26:16.9 8:23/M
15 KELLEY SHEA LAKE MARY FL 593 29 91 26:02.4 26:25.9 8:24/M
16 DIANA PAVGOUZAS LAKE MARY FL 474 53 93 26:03.9 26:30.4 8:24/M
17 BRITTNEY KUBLI 854 33 100 26:14.2 26:27.5 8:28/M
18 DENA ALAI WINTER SPRINGS FL 770 17 103 26:25.3 26:31.5 8:31/M
19 THERESA LEVIN WINTER PARK FL 373 28 104 26:27.7 26:58.3 8:32/M
20 TREVOR MACLAREN WINTER SPRINGS FL 382 38 106 26:31.7 26:35.6 8:33/M
21 JENANN SHEIKH WINTER SPRINGS FL 601 24 114 26:54.8 28:34.3 8:41/M
22 JOANN RUNGE DELTONA FL 555 50 116 26:59.4 27:13.7 8:42/M
23 LIZ ALLEN 826 42 117 27:01.1 27:19.5 8:43/M
24 MISTEE GRUNKLEE SANFORD FL 235 49 118 27:04.7 27:42.4 8:44/M
25 PAULA DAVIS SANFORD FL 135 51 119 27:05.0 28:00.7 8:44/M
26 SARAH WRZESINSKI HEATHROW FL 711 39 121 27:07.9 27:30.7 8:45/M
27 YVONNE ALONSO 827 36 122 27:09.5 28:10.4 8:45/M
28 SANDY RADZAK LAKE MARY FL 517 50 123 27:10.3 27:15.5 8:46/M
29 EMMA PELTZ 828 11 124 27:10.7 28:10.6 8:46/M
30 KIM MILLER LAKE MARY FL 421 37 128 27:24.8 27:38.1 8:50/M
31 DEBRA FIALKOFF OVIEDO FL 188 43 129 27:25.2 28:29.5 8:51/M
32 LUANNE RUTT DELTONA FL 556 57 131 27:28.0 27:53.8 8:52/M
33 KELLY ATTERBURY MAITLAND FL 19 48 133 27:28.9 28:14.2 8:52/M
34 CARMEN TING SANFORD FL 673 27 134 27:29.9 28:05.7 8:52/M
35 TRICIA CURL WINTER SPRINGS FL 129 35 137 27:35.3 28:01.5 8:54/M
36 JACKIE LABONTE LAKE MARY FL 347 24 138 27:36.4 27:46.7 8:54/M
37 KRISTINA COMMESSO WINTER SPRINGS FL 117 40 140 27:41.3 28:09.1 8:56/M
38 ELLEN PALADINO SANFORD FL 468 59 141 27:44.9 28:05.8 8:57/M
39 MEGAN BLACKADAR LAKE MARY FL 66 12 142 27:48.5 28:11.2 8:58/M
40 AMANDA-JO JOSWIG UMATILLA FL 301 29 145 27:50.1 28:56.5 8:59/M
41 KELLEY SORREL LAKE MARY FL 622 37 151 27:56.3 28:01.7 9:01/M
42 JESSICA BOMANSKI LAKE MARY FL 813 29 153 28:03.5 28:16.7 9:03/M
43 MADALENE PURSLEY WINTER SPRINGS FL 510 17 155 28:05.5 28:17.4 9:04/M
44 MICHELE FIL OVIEDO FL 191 45 156 28:11.3 28:48.8 9:05/M
45 CARRIE KISSMAN DE PERE WI 776 38 157 28:13.9 28:50.6 9:06/M
46 PATRICIA CELECIA PORT ST LUCIE FL 102 52 159 28:17.9 29:57.2 9:07/M
47 JOANNA SVETZ LAKE MARY FL 648 40 160 28:20.1 28:30.9 9:08/M
48 JILLIAN LINDAHL SANFORD FL 375 28 163 28:24.0 28:31.8 9:10/M
49 JACLYNN NIELSEN SANFORD FL 439 34 165 28:33.0 28:48.8 9:13/M
50 RHONDA LAWHUN DELTONA FL 368 29 169 28:33.7 29:07.3 9:13/M
51 BRIELLE KARDASHIAN ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 305 24 171 28:41.0 28:43.5 9:15/M
52 KRISTEN BRIDGMAN DOWELL MD 81 30 173 28:45.3 29:34.3 9:16/M
53 CAROLINE MILLER 864 19 175 28:48.7 29:20.3 9:17/M
54 MARY DETTMAN OVIEDO FL 143 44 176 28:50.2 29:14.1 9:18/M
55 JESSICA JOHNSON SANFORD FL 296 27 177 28:50.7 29:26.5 9:18/M
56 CASSANDRA STRAWSER WINTER SPRINGS FL 632 23 182 28:54.8 29:40.4 9:19/M
57 LYNNSIE HEITZ SANFORD FL 254 27 188 29:06.0 30:10.8 9:23/M
58 DANA SCHOONMAKER APOPKA FL 571 43 189 29:07.5 29:33.2 9:24/M
59 KRISTY SWEGHEIMER ORANGE CITY FL 653 38 190 29:08.0 29:16.3 9:24/M
60 ALLISON WRIGHT 871 22 192 29:08.2 29:14.6 9:24/M
61 STACY JEMTRUD ORLANDO FL 292 42 193 29:17.2 29:26.7 9:27/M
62 TRICIA CASSANO BATON ROUGE LA 773 62 196 29:17.9 29:28.6 9:27/M
63 GRACE NORTON ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 447 27 201 29:21.3 29:56.2 9:28/M
64 ALEXANDRA FIL OVIEDO FL 189 12 202 29:23.8 30:01.1 9:29/M
65 SARAH METZLER LONGWOOD FL 415 36 203 29:26.9 29:40.3 9:30/M
66 SAMANTHA SCHREINER SANFORD FL 577 22 204 29:27.2 29:38.7 9:30/M
67 DANA DEMARTINO ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 141 27 205 29:29.4 29:45.9 9:31/M
68 JULDY HERNANDEZ LAKE MARY FL 257 29 206 29:33.3 29:37.7 9:32/M
69 CLAIRE SHEPPARD HUMMELSTOWN PA 605 13 207 29:34.6 30:28.9 9:32/M
70 RENEE PEARSON WINTER SPRINGS FL 480 41 209 29:44.7 30:08.2 9:35/M
71 ASHLEY KEPHART SANFORD FL 307 12 210 29:45.9 29:50.8 9:36/M
72 MARISSA MARTEN DELAND FL 391 25 212 29:54.6 30:18.5 9:39/M
73 COURTNEY BOLAND 861 35 215 30:03.6 30:20.4 9:42/M
74 STEPHANIE GRIMES ORLANDO FL 229 29 216 30:05.1 31:14.6 9:42/M
75 MALISSA LAPPAS ORLANDO FL 357 38 217 30:06.0 30:34.2 9:43/M
76 AMBER ALTER TYNDALL AFB FL 10 40 218 30:06.1 30:26.4 9:43/M
77 KRISTA MANGAN LAKE MARY FL 812 28 220 30:07.1 30:22.8 9:43/M
78 SUZANNE TILLMAN OVIEDO FL 672 51 222 30:08.2 30:32.7 9:43/M
79 ERIN YORE LONGWOOD FL 715 42 223 30:09.9 30:22.6 9:44/M
80 CARRIE CAMPBELL LAKE MARY FL 94 41 224 30:14.6 30:39.6 9:45/M
81 ALYSSA KLARMAN LAKE MARY FL 332 34 226 30:16.0 31:19.2 9:46/M
82 KATHY HERBERT WINTER PARK FL 255 57 227 30:17.6 31:26.3 9:46/M
83 MEAGAN WRIGHT 869 27 228 30:20.4 30:24.6 9:47/M
84 EMILY THOMPSON APOPKA FL 671 22 229 30:21.5 32:18.3 9:47/M
85 DANA WRIGHT 874 48 232 30:23.7 30:30.1 9:48/M
86 EMILY FIL OVIEDO FL 190 12 233 30:25.1 31:04.6 9:49/M
87 CASEY REID SANFORD FL 535 37 235 30:27.5 31:40.3 9:49/M
88 MILISSA BURGER LAKE MARY FL 92 56 237 30:28.7 30:34.5 9:50/M
89 KALIN NORTON ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 448 29 240 30:31.4 31:05.8 9:51/M
90 JENNIFER HUMPHREY LAKE MARY FL 277 43 242 30:35.3 30:42.6 9:52/M
91 STEPHANIE WARD OVIEDO FL 687 50 245 30:39.2 31:35.5 9:53/M
92 AVERY KIDD LONGWOOD FL 312 12 247 30:42.8 32:42.3 9:54/M
93 JANIA FULLER SANFORD FL 210 27 249 30:43.9 31:19.3 9:55/M
94 CORI SPEIGHTS SANFORD FL 626 22 252 30:53.2 31:46.6 9:58/M
95 HEATHER CEGIELSKI ORLANDO FL 100 46 254 30:54.8 31:22.7 9:58/M
96 TAMI DAVIS DELAND FL 754 32 256 30:57.5 31:07.1 9:59/M
97 LISA CHUNG OVIEDO FL 108 41 262 31:09.2 31:13.5 10:03/M
98 CATHERINE DARROW WATERTOWN MA 800 43 264 31:11.1 32:22.3 10:04/M
99 MELISSA GORMAN SANFORD FL 224 41 268 31:15.7 31:38.5 10:05/M
100 CAITLIN BENNETT SANFORD FL 48 10 269 31:16.0 32:22.8 10:05/M
101 DEBBIE VAN GAALE SANFORD FL 683 47 271 31:17.9 31:50.1 10:05/M
102 HEIDI DONOVAN 818 40 272 31:19.9 31:34.5 10:06/M
103 JULIE BENNETT SANFORD FL 50 43 273 31:21.0 32:24.5 10:07/M
104 TRACY MCGRANAHAN SANFORD FL 408 53 274 31:23.4 32:30.7 10:07/M
105 ALEX JAHELKA SANFORD FL 287 29 276 31:25.4 31:32.8 10:08/M
106 NANCY URBAN ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 680 44 277 31:30.5 32:14.8 10:10/M
107 LYNN SCHOENBERG SANFORD FL 569 32 281 31:35.9 31:57.1 10:11/M
108 LORA BREWSTER CASSELBERRY FL 731 41 283 31:37.6 31:54.1 10:12/M
109 CHRISTINA WILSON ORLANDO FL 709 28 285 31:38.6 32:23.1 10:12/M
110 CRYSTAL BERGMAN LAKE MARY FL 52 39 286 31:44.0 32:22.5 10:14/M
111 DANIELLE TATRO CASSELBERRY FL 657 20 289 31:46.8 31:56.2 10:15/M
112 RUTH DEL MANZANO LONGWOOD FL 136 70 293 31:54.0 32:31.7 10:17/M
113 SOPHIA VANO LAKE MARY FL 795 9 294 31:55.5 32:13.5 10:18/M
114 EMILY KOI MILWAUKEE WI 337 31 295 31:56.0 32:05.3 10:18/M
115 REBECCA DILMORE MARIANNA FL 148 30 296 31:58.8 33:26.2 10:19/M
116 MARCELLA TATRO CASSELBERRY FL 659 46 297 31:59.1 32:12.2 10:19/M
117 HANNAH MILLER DEBARY FL 419 22 300 32:01.8 32:59.6 10:20/M
118 CHIARA DELEONIBUS LAKE MARY FL 139 32 301 32:03.4 32:18.8 10:20/M
119 TERRESA HIEBERT SANFORD FL 259 62 302 32:06.4 33:03.2 10:21/M
120 MICHELLE MEDLER LAKE MARY FL 787 44 303 32:13.0 32:47.6 10:24/M
121 MICHELLE O'BRYAN OVIEDO FL 755 38 304 32:13.2 32:48.1 10:24/M
122 KAITLYN REEVIS 853 14 305 32:13.6 32:59.1 10:24/M
123 NATASHA SWEET ORANGE CITY FL 650 11 306 32:17.2 32:49.5 10:25/M
124 LEXIE ELLIOTT DELTONA FL 170 9 307 32:17.7 32:57.3 10:25/M
125 VESNA SWEET ORANGE CITY FL 651 35 308 32:19.1 32:49.4 10:25/M
126 RHYAN BAKER SANFORD FL 35 13 309 32:19.8 32:36.5 10:25/M
127 PAIGE SCHREINER SANFORD FL 576 27 310 32:20.1 32:31.8 10:26/M
128 CHRISTY BRYCE OVIEDO FL 88 45 311 32:20.5 33:34.3 10:26/M
129 GAYLE BERGSTRESSER LONGWOOD FL 53 58 312 32:26.9 32:51.7 10:28/M
130 TANIA TEJADA LAKE MARY FL 662 34 314 32:32.1 32:45.1 10:30/M
131 JOY GREENEN ORLANDO FL 226 40 316 32:33.2 33:31.5 10:30/M
132 RACHEL NUNEZ MERAUX LA 450 32 317 32:33.9 32:54.7 10:30/M
133 JENNIFER PAVLAK SANFORD FL 477 38 318 32:37.1 32:54.9 10:31/M
134 ALLISON STROMBERG LAKE MARY FL 634 10 320 32:40.9 33:13.7 10:32/M
135 MINDI SOWERS DELTONA FL 623 34 321 32:41.0 33:10.3 10:33/M
136 SHELBY YORE LONGWOOD FL 717 11 322 32:42.2 32:53.5 10:33/M
137 BARBARA SCHIRARD LAKE MARY FL 565 50 323 32:47.1 33:23.8 10:35/M
138 VALERIE GELOVICH LAKE MARY FL 217 44 324 32:48.2 33:25.1 10:35/M
139 HALLE CUFF LONGWOOD FL 809 14 325 32:48.3 33:36.4 10:35/M
140 MICHELE STROMBERG LAKE MARY FL 638 35 326 32:50.1 33:23.1 10:35/M
141 ARAN HISSAM MELBOURNE FL 260 37 327 32:51.9 33:28.5 10:36/M
142 CAROLYN COTE LAKE MARY FL 126 33 328 32:53.0 33:28.3 10:36/M
143 RANDI HOGAN OVIEDO FL 267 42 329 32:53.7 33:48.6 10:36/M
144 SUSAN CANTY 819 46 330 32:56.2 33:08.5 10:37/M
145 MELANIE HOLLAND MAITLAND FL 736 37 332 32:56.8 33:13.1 10:37/M
146 BRIANA SEIPLE DELTONA FL 583 9 333 32:57.6 33:47.6 10:38/M
147 KIMBERLY LEATHERMAN WINTER PARK FL 370 40 336 33:02.7 33:15.9 10:39/M
148 ANA MARIE SEIPLE DELTONA FL 582 28 337 33:08.2 33:59.5 10:41/M
149 JEANNIE NELSON THE VILLAGES FL 435 58 338 33:10.9 34:41.6 10:42/M
150 RHONDA KLINE DEBARY FL 334 46 341 33:18.7 33:50.5 10:45/M
151 STACEY REEVES 852 49 343 33:19.7 34:05.1 10:45/M
152 STACIE KITTMAN MIMS FL 331 35 345 33:25.0 34:51.8 10:47/M
153 EMILIE MEARS OVIEDO FL 411 25 346 33:36.4 34:19.3 10:50/M
154 ALEXIS ROESSLER OVIEDO FL 547 16 350 33:53.6 34:52.8 10:56/M
155 ANNA ROWAND DELTONA FL 790 20 351 33:58.2 35:20.5 10:57/M
156 CAITLYN KARR WINTER PARK FL 807 26 352 33:58.3 34:50.1 10:57/M
157 JESSICA SWIRSKI LAKE MARY FL 654 28 353 34:00.6 34:22.5 10:58/M
158 DENISE PANUCCIO LONGWOOD FL 472 51 354 34:05.9 34:38.7 11:00/M
159 LANE LITTON LAKE MARY FL 377 22 355 34:13.1 34:44.1 11:02/M
160 KATE PURSLEY WINTER SPRINGS FL 508 7 356 34:13.1 36:09.7 11:02/M
161 CAITLIN MACMAHON WINTER SPRINGS FL 383 50 357 34:13.3 34:26.6 11:02/M
162 STEPHANIE FOX OVIEDO FL 201 44 360 34:19.0 34:25.2 11:04/M
163 SUSAN CAPOZZA SANFORD FL 95 38 363 34:22.9 35:15.8 11:05/M
164 SHANNA RAE HORSTMEYER GENEVA FL 270 34 366 34:28.9 35:18.2 11:07/M
165 ALISON BENNETT SANFORD FL 47 14 367 34:31.8 35:37.7 11:08/M
166 ANGELA SCOWDEN LAKE MARY FL 578 37 369 34:36.6 36:11.2 11:10/M
167 VALERIE KIELMOVITCH LONGWOOD FL 319 31 370 34:37.5 34:56.2 11:10/M
168 ARIELLE MCKILLIP PORT ST LUCIE FL 410 24 371 34:37.5 36:00.8 11:10/M
169 HEIDI MILLER DEBARY FL 420 48 373 34:40.7 35:38.8 11:11/M
170 KARI KRIECHBAUM SANFORD FL 738 41 374 34:42.1 35:53.3 11:12/M
171 KELLYANN POUNDS LAKE MARY FL 497 43 375 34:45.2 35:19.6 11:13/M
172 SHANNON RHODES FT. LAUDERDALE FL 538 49 377 34:48.0 34:57.7 11:14/M
173 SHERRY WATSON SORRENTO FL 691 52 381 34:55.5 35:55.8 11:16/M
174 ZAHIRA STANSBERRY SANFORD FL 627 36 382 34:55.7 35:15.5 11:16/M
175 CRYSTAL KNUTH SANFORD FL 336 23 383 34:57.3 35:06.2 11:16/M
176 LYNNETTE CRAIG WINTER SPRINGS FL 128 45 386 35:12.5 35:39.1 11:21/M
177 EVYNN BAKER SANFORD FL 33 9 387 35:18.6 35:34.8 11:23/M
178 ANGELA LAWRENCE DELTONA FL 369 48 388 35:20.0 36:15.5 11:24/M
179 COURTNEY BAKER SANFORD FL 31 43 390 35:24.8 35:40.3 11:25/M
180 DIANE TEASLEY SANFORD FL 829 36 392 35:30.2 38:44.7 11:27/M
181 DANIELLE BAPTISTA LAKE MARY FL 36 29 393 35:33.1 36:02.9 11:28/M
182 RACHEL LARSON JUPITER FL 360 35 394 35:33.1 36:02.6 11:28/M
183 KATIE ROMAGOSA WINTER SPRINGS FL 552 32 395 35:36.4 36:36.8 11:29/M
184 BRIDGET ELLIOTT LAKE MARY FL 168 27 396 35:36.9 36:16.7 11:29/M
185 TAMMY AGNINI SANFORD FL 3 32 400 35:50.5 37:41.2 11:34/M
186 MONICA KIDD LONGWOOD FL 315 39 401 35:53.4 37:52.1 11:35/M
187 KACI KIDD LONGWOOD FL 314 8 402 35:54.5 37:52.3 11:35/M
188 BRITTANY RADZAK LAKE MARY FL 515 17 403 35:56.1 36:06.1 11:35/M
189 AMANDA FARO DEBARY FL 176 22 405 35:57.5 37:00.3 11:36/M
190 ALLISON HADLEY SANFORD FL 236 32 406 36:02.4 36:11.4 11:37/M
191 CHRISTINA MCKEON LONGWOOD FL 409 41 407 36:03.4 36:33.7 11:38/M
192 BRENDA RAMIREZ SANFORD FL 520 44 408 36:06.2 36:16.5 11:39/M
193 LINDSAY GARRISON WINTER SPRINGS FL 213 18 409 36:06.6 36:53.2 11:39/M
194 GINA REBOLLAR NEW YORK NY 529 34 410 36:07.1 41:01.4 11:39/M
195 SARAH WILSON WINTER SPRINGS FL 710 35 411 36:08.3 36:15.9 11:39/M
196 SAMMIE SCHOEN LONGWOOD FL 568 50 412 36:11.8 36:59.5 11:40/M
197 DWANA GROTKOPF CHULUOTA FL 230 50 415 36:14.8 37:22.6 11:41/M
198 GINGER MIDGETT LAKE MARY FL 416 42 417 36:14.9 37:34.5 11:41/M
199 JENNY FISHER WINTER SPRINGS FL 194 49 420 36:18.8 36:55.2 11:43/M
200 LAUREL PURSLEY WINTER SPRINGS FL 509 11 421 36:20.0 37:47.8 11:43/M
201 KIMBERLY HOFFMAN SANFORD FL 263 31 423 36:20.7 37:09.1 11:43/M
202 TERRI FINGER OVIEDO FL 193 55 425 36:21.6 37:43.1 11:44/M
203 ALEXIS CUFF LAGUNA MIGUEL CA 810 14 427 36:24.3 37:16.1 11:45/M
204 CYNTHIA KISH HEATHROW FL 326 48 429 36:31.0 37:07.4 11:47/M
205 KIMBERLY ZEH MAITLAND FL 720 46 430 36:31.5 37:02.2 11:47/M
206 DONNA ANTARR ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 12 56 431 36:33.2 36:37.2 11:47/M
207 LARISSA KISH MIDWAY PARK NC 327 25 432 36:35.2 37:14.7 11:48/M
208 REBECCA JANSSEN OVIEDO FL 289 26 434 36:42.8 37:46.7 11:50/M
209 SONIA DUBLIS DELTONA FL 154 48 436 36:43.1 38:11.7 11:51/M
210 SUSAN SHEIKH WINTER SPRINGS FL 603 58 438 36:50.1 38:32.3 11:53/M
211 ERIN O'DONNELL SANFORD FL 452 45 439 36:53.6 37:27.1 11:54/M
212 CARRIE BLOMSTROM ORLANDO FL 68 26 440 36:55.8 37:59.7 11:55/M
213 EMILY POUNDS LAKE MARY FL 495 11 441 36:56.1 37:26.6 11:55/M
214 CINDY MOSS DEBARY FL 432 46 443 36:58.3 38:01.1 11:55/M
215 KATHY POTTER WINTER SPRINGS FL 493 53 444 36:59.8 37:36.6 11:56/M
216 LISA MIZELL HEATHROW FL 767 33 445 37:00.7 37:15.5 11:56/M
217 SHERI CUFF LONGWOOD FL 803 49 446 37:00.9 37:54.5 11:56/M
218 JADE MINGUS LAKE MARY FL 422 20 447 37:02.0 37:54.2 11:57/M
219 TAMARA MINGUS LAKE MARY FL 423 48 449 37:03.1 37:54.5 11:57/M
220 MARLYN ROTHENBERGER CHULUOTA FL 759 43 453 37:08.8 37:13.1 11:59/M
221 DOT THOMAS LAKE MARY FL 667 58 454 37:12.5 37:57.1 12:00/M
222 CHRISTIE THOMAS LAKE MARY FL 665 26 455 37:14.0 37:58.2 12:01/M
223 PAULINE DURRANT SANFORD FL 158 55 457 37:24.2 37:37.1 12:04/M
224 TERESA LABONTE LAKE MARY FL 350 47 458 37:24.5 38:05.5 12:04/M
225 AMBER LUTHER ORLANDO FL 379 10 459 37:26.6 38:08.4 12:05/M
226 RIVA DUMENY ORLANDO FL 156 29 461 37:30.1 38:09.1 12:06/M
227 JENNIFER KEPHART SANFORD FL 310 45 466 37:49.5 38:17.9 12:12/M
228 CHRISTINA SHATLOCK SANFORD FL 592 33 468 37:50.2 38:54.1 12:12/M
229 BRIDGET VAN DERLOFSKE LONGWOOD FL 681 33 469 37:50.3 38:54.1 12:12/M
230 ASHLEY MANRESA LONGWOOD FL 385 30 472 38:10.3 38:22.5 12:19/M
231 ALLISON ROICKI LAKE MARY FL 550 34 473 38:11.4 38:45.9 12:19/M
232 MELISA ELLIOTT DELTONA FL 171 36 475 38:19.3 38:59.1 12:22/M
233 AMY STUMBO LONGWOOD FL 640 29 477 38:27.5 38:48.7 12:24/M
234 ELIZABETH PADILLA LAKE MARY FL 466 44 478 38:37.7 39:48.5 12:27/M
235 MARZIA SANTILLI LONGWOOD FL 562 39 479 38:40.1 39:39.8 12:28/M
236 CATHERINE CHIMERA LONGWOOD FL 107 35 480 38:40.2 38:58.9 12:28/M
237 BOSA MARKOVICH CAPE CORAL FL 386 59 482 38:47.7 39:22.5 12:31/M
238 BETH KILGORE UMATILLA FL 320 31 483 38:49.4 40:07.4 12:31/M
239 SHANON REYES SANFORD FL 537 29 484 38:50.9 39:00.5 12:32/M
240 CAROL KNUTH SANFORD FL 335 48 486 38:52.6 39:00.1 12:32/M
241 ASHLYN HEMBROOKE WINTER PARK FL 805 28 487 38:54.5 39:47.3 12:33/M
242 CHERYL SWATKOWSKI WINTER PARK FL 806 55 488 38:55.2 39:47.3 12:33/M
243 THERESA ALLEN LAKE MARY FL 8 38 489 38:56.5 39:46.1 12:34/M
244 MAITE BISIGNI SANFORD FL 824 38 491 38:58.8 40:34.1 12:34/M
245 ASHLEY FALK WINTER SPRINGS FL 174 37 496 39:04.1 39:26.8 12:36/M
246 BROOKE SHENDOK 872 17 497 39:05.9 39:31.2 12:36/M
247 SYDNEY LASHBROOK SANFORD FL 367 13 498 39:06.4 39:31.3 12:37/M
248 CHRISTINA GRACE SANFORD FL 225 33 499 39:07.5 39:16.1 12:37/M
249 COURTNEY MILLER LAKE MARY FL 417 51 501 39:12.0 40:30.8 12:39/M
250 VICKI MARTIN CHICAGO IL 392 27 503 39:14.5 41:08.7 12:39/M
251 MICHELLE RAYSER CASSELBERRY FL 528 26 504 39:14.8 41:09.6 12:39/M
252 LEAH SHASHATY TALLAHASSEE FL 590 16 506 39:21.3 40:39.7 12:42/M
253 KIMBERLY CANNADAY 845 47 507 39:25.8 40:37.6 12:43/M
254 DAWN JAVERSACK PARKLAND FL 290 53 511 39:46.8 41:11.6 12:50/M
255 KATIE ECKMAN CANTON GA 164 10 515 39:54.2 41:08.1 12:52/M
256 MARISOL CORSI SANFORD FL 125 41 517 39:56.9 40:32.2 12:53/M
257 JOANNE VANO LAKE MARY FL 793 39 518 39:57.4 40:31.7 12:53/M
258 EMMA ARIGO SANFORD FL 17 11 520 40:05.3 40:20.7 12:56/M
259 JANA GARRISON WINTER SPRINGS FL 212 50 521 40:13.4 40:59.2 12:58/M
260 SARA SEARLE ORLANDO FL 580 31 522 40:16.1 41:03.9 12:59/M
261 AMANDA BRISCOE DEBARY FL 733 33 523 40:19.7 41:09.1 13:00/M
262 HANNAH MARSHALL 850 19 524 40:27.4 41:26.7 13:03/M
263 AMANDA LOCKE SANFORD FL 746 29 529 40:31.6 41:29.5 13:04/M
264 ANDREA ROCHE MELBOURNE FL 542 26 532 40:36.7 41:18.4 13:06/M
265 TIFFANY WATERS WINTER SPRINGS FL 689 27 534 40:38.7 41:21.5 13:06/M
266 SUE MOHR LONGWOOD FL 823 47 535 40:40.6 42:16.9 13:07/M
267 MICHELLE WHELAN SANFORD FL 698 23 539 40:43.2 42:35.4 13:08/M
268 AVA SHEPPARD HUMMELSTOWN PA 604 10 540 40:45.8 41:47.6 13:09/M
269 HEATHER JONES SANFORD FL 840 39 541 40:51.3 40:56.2 13:11/M
270 PAIGE FRISZ SANFORD FL 208 7 542 40:52.7 41:24.5 13:11/M
271 ELIZABETH SHASHATY TALLAHASSEE FL 587 48 543 40:57.6 42:16.2 13:13/M
272 JANA SHEAR LONGWOOD FL 597 42 544 41:01.6 41:06.9 13:14/M
273 KATHLEEN FRISZ SANFORD FL 206 40 545 41:02.1 41:33.8 13:14/M
274 MICHELLE SKEEN LAKE MARY FL 615 46 547 41:09.3 42:40.6 13:16/M
275 MYRANDA SPAZIANO LONGWOOD FL 625 19 548 41:10.1 41:24.5 13:17/M
276 GRACE MENDEZ APOPKA FL 413 30 549 41:19.1 42:20.4 13:20/M
277 CAYLIANNA CRAIG WINTER SPRINGS FL FL 127 8 550 41:26.1 41:51.9 13:22/M
278 REGINA BRINKLE SANFORD FL 83 58 551 41:27.2 42:19.9 13:22/M
279 BETHANY MORRIS DELTONA FL 430 27 552 41:27.6 42:32.9 13:22/M
280 AMANDA LAPPAS SANFORD FL 356 33 553 41:37.2 42:05.9 13:25/M
281 CJ FORWARD MOUNT DORA FL 199 37 555 41:43.3 42:05.1 13:27/M
282 ANNABEL KOVACSIK LAKE MARY FL 342 9 556 41:43.9 42:25.2 13:27/M
283 FAITH ZABEL LAKE MARY FL 718 58 558 41:45.8 42:08.3 13:28/M
284 COLETTE IACOBELLIS MAITLAND FL 284 41 559 41:49.4 43:09.9 13:29/M
285 TERESA SHERRARD LAKE MARY FL 608 57 560 41:49.7 42:32.3 13:29/M
286 CARRIE NORRIS DEBARY FL 444 49 561 41:52.7 42:54.6 13:30/M
287 RORI SAUNDERS SANFORD FL 563 44 562 41:55.7 42:18.4 13:31/M
288 SHANNON HAY 875 35 563 42:02.3 43:17.8 13:34/M
289 BARBARA CARTE DELTONA FL 96 50 565 42:07.0 43:01.8 13:35/M
290 MADELINE DAVIS SANFORD FL 133 21 567 42:08.9 43:03.4 13:35/M
291 ALLIE HOGAN OVIEDO FL 264 17 568 42:09.3 43:04.8 13:36/M
292 JUDY SCHREINER SANFORD FL 575 52 569 42:10.1 42:23.9 13:36/M
293 LIZETTE GIOIA LAKE MARY FL 220 46 570 42:16.7 42:45.5 13:38/M
294 MIA KINSEY SANFORD FL 323 7 571 42:19.4 42:42.1 13:39/M
295 CASSY RALAT SANFORD FL 518 44 573 42:23.6 42:41.1 13:40/M
296 NATACHA GARCIA-NIETO DELTONA FL 211 45 574 42:26.5 44:26.4 13:41/M
297 DAWNA SANTANA ORLANDO FL 560 38 575 42:26.7 42:46.3 13:41/M
298 TERESA IAMESI DELTONA FL 285 27 577 42:31.2 43:43.4 13:43/M
299 ALEXANDRA HAILE LONGWOOD FL 241 24 578 42:32.4 42:47.9 13:43/M
300 RHONDA HARMON SANFORD FL 250 44 579 42:32.4 43:59.4 13:43/M
301 JULIA MCDANIEL SANFORD FL 407 54 580 42:33.0 43:18.6 13:44/M
302 CAROL HAILE LONGWOOD FL 242 57 581 42:34.0 42:48.3 13:44/M
303 WENDY WILMARTH LAKE MARY FL 708 37 582 42:34.8 44:03.6 13:44/M
304 LAQUITA WILSON SAFETY HARBOR FL 832 26 584 42:45.7 44:02.3 13:47/M
305 CHRISTINA BOIVIN DELTONA FL 71 27 585 42:46.6 44:02.3 13:48/M
306 CHESNEY HOFFMAN ORLANDO FL 262 31 586 42:58.4 43:47.2 13:52/M
307 EMILY WHITE PORT ORANGE FL 700 8 587 42:58.6 44:00.4 13:52/M
308 SHIRLEY ADAMS WINTER SPRINGS FL 1 47 589 43:07.5 43:51.1 13:55/M
309 MELINDA BRISCOE CULLMAN AL 734 60 590 43:13.3 44:03.1 13:56/M
310 RITA MANGIDUYOS SANFORD FL 384 32 593 43:24.7 43:48.2 14:00/M
311 JOANNE MENZL LONGWOOD FL 414 64 594 43:29.1 44:04.6 14:02/M
312 FRAN MCCONNELL SANFORD FL 777 64 595 43:31.4 44:52.8 14:02/M
313 MARY FAHLSTROM WINTER SPRINGS FL 172 50 597 44:02.0 45:25.7 14:12/M
314 CALEY PACHECO LAKE MARY FL 464 27 600 44:02.5 44:22.7 14:12/M
315 ANN ROBINSON 876 31 601 44:02.9 46:07.3 14:12/M
316 JACKIE SNOOK LAKE MARY FL 620 64 602 44:05.0 45:06.5 14:13/M
317 SHONDA KINSEY SANFORD FL 324 40 603 44:05.2 44:25.8 14:13/M
318 CHRISTINE BARNETT OVIEDO FL 38 48 604 44:06.0 45:02.8 14:14/M
319 KELLIE DELEON APOPKA FL 137 32 605 44:15.1 45:18.8 14:16/M
320 SUSAN ROBINSON WINTER SPRINGS FL 541 40 609 44:48.0 45:04.2 14:27/M
321 SHERRIE ATHER MOLLICA WINTER SPRINGS FL 18 48 610 44:49.4 46:22.3 14:27/M
322 TIFFANY PAULDING LAKE MARY FL 751 43 615 44:57.6 45:36.8 14:30/M
323 MICHELLE RYDER WINTER SPRINGS FL 558 37 616 44:57.8 46:31.1 14:30/M
324 MICHELLE QUINONES 833 32 617 45:12.0 45:33.2 14:35/M
325 TANISHA KEEL WINTER SPRINGS FL 306 41 618 45:26.0 45:43.6 14:39/M
326 RACHELLE BAYLON ORLANDO FL 42 25 619 45:26.3 46:59.3 14:39/M
327 JENSEN LAIT SANFORD FL 354 11 621 45:51.1 47:02.9 14:47/M
328 SUZANNE WHITE SANFORD FL 704 49 622 45:51.7 47:03.3 14:47/M
329 ADRIANNE MEISENHEIMER 860 47 623 46:04.6 47:05.8 14:52/M
330 LUCY JOHNSON SANFORD FL 778 8 624 46:05.0 47:25.7 14:52/M
331 JO ZUMBLUSKAS 859 73 625 46:05.3 47:05.9 14:52/M
332 ELIZABETH MASTERS LAKE MARY FL 397 15 626 46:06.7 47:01.4 14:52/M
333 CHRISTINE CEMBROOK LAKE MARY FL 103 41 629 46:08.6 46:56.9 14:53/M
334 JENI EILAND WINTER SPRINGS FL 167 44 630 46:36.0 47:13.8 15:02/M
335 KIM WHITE PORT ORANGE FL 702 38 632 46:41.6 47:42.2 15:04/M
336 PAGE HENLEY SEAL BEACH CA 783 64 634 46:45.4 47:50.6 15:05/M
337 REBECCA PEACOCK THE VILLAGES FL 479 35 636 46:58.4 48:29.1 15:09/M
338 GENIA GERLACH DEBARY FL 219 38 637 46:58.5 47:02.1 15:09/M
339 COURTNEY KEMPKE SANFORD FL 742 32 639 47:28.1 48:37.4 15:19/M
340 MELANIE BURGER SANFORD FL 741 30 640 47:29.3 48:37.4 15:19/M
341 JILL FELDMAN LAKE MARY FL 183 63 641 47:37.8 48:54.1 15:22/M
342 MICHELE BRENNER SANFORD FL 80 43 644 47:44.0 48:08.8 15:24/M
343 ERIKA WEINERT NEW YORK NY 695 58 645 47:48.1 52:29.5 15:25/M
344 WANDA WEBER SANFORD FL 693 58 646 47:50.2 52:29.5 15:26/M
345 DEBORAH JOSWIG UMATILLA FL 302 55 647 47:54.9 49:05.2 15:27/M
346 RAMONA LASHBROOK TITUSVILLE FL 366 47 649 48:01.6 48:54.9 15:29/M
347 DAYNA SHEIKH APOPKA FL 599 31 651 48:13.4 49:57.6 15:33/M
348 HANNAH HOGAN OVIEDO FL 266 13 652 48:16.0 49:11.3 15:34/M
349 CARLIE HOGAN OVIEDO FL 265 10 653 48:17.4 49:13.6 15:35/M
350 PAULA DUNCAN 880 51 654 48:20.3 48:20.3 15:35/M
351 MIA JOHNSON SANFORD FL 780 6 655 48:42.8 50:05.7 15:43/M
352 KEIRA NEWMAN SANFORD FL 437 6 657 48:52.0 50:52.6 15:46/M
353 JUSTINA NEWMAN SANFORD FL 436 31 658 48:52.1 50:52.6 15:46/M
354 LISANDRA FRANZESE LAKE MARY FL 203 42 659 48:55.8 49:24.1 15:47/M
355 PAT JOHNSON SANFORD FL 779 41 660 49:05.7 50:48.5 15:50/M
356 DHRUVA KUMAR 858 44 662 49:30.1 49:53.4 15:58/M
357 KIMBERLY KOI ORLANDO FL 340 37 663 49:42.5 51:14.4 16:02/M
358 KAREN KOI LAKE MARY FL 339 65 664 49:42.8 51:15.1 16:02/M
359 BRITTANY BECKER LAKE MARY FL 44 23 667 49:47.3 50:18.6 16:04/M
360 TRISHA NOLAND WINTER SPRINGS FL 443 50 668 49:51.5 51:39.3 16:05/M
361 ROBIN PROCTOR ALTAMONTE FL 505 48 669 49:54.7 51:35.4 16:06/M
362 LOURDES RODRIGUEZ LAKE MARY FL 546 43 671 49:56.2 50:58.8 16:06/M
363 EMILEE KRICK SANFORD FL 762 14 672 50:04.3 50:32.1 16:09/M
364 SARAH KRICK SANFORD FL 763 19 673 50:05.2 50:32.4 16:09/M
365 DEEPIKA FIELDS 857 43 675 50:11.1 50:31.4 16:11/M
366 JILL BOWERS LONGWOOD FL 74 46 676 50:11.6 51:33.1 16:11/M
367 LISA DURANT ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 157 47 677 50:11.7 51:33.3 16:11/M
368 JOURDAN SWOPE LONGWOOD FL 655 29 678 50:12.7 54:58.9 16:12/M
369 WENDY ECKMAN CANTON GA 165 41 679 50:20.2 51:33.6 16:14/M
370 ISABELLE ECKMAN CANTON GA 163 12 680 50:20.7 51:34.4 16:14/M
371 LAURIE KIELMOVITCH LONGWOOD FL 318 63 682 51:40.4 51:59.6 16:40/M
372 ALICIA KIELMOVITCH LONGWOOD FL 316 26 683 51:42.9 51:59.8 16:41/M
373 SHELLEY OUELLETTE LAKE MARY FL 462 38 684 51:52.5 53:34.3 16:44/M
374 LAURA RICHESON LAKE MARY FL 539 42 685 51:53.6 53:34.8 16:44/M
375 KATIE SCOTT DEBARY FL 743 32 686 52:02.6 53:29.9 16:47/M
376 LIZ HAGER DEBARY FL 240 34 687 52:03.1 53:30.5 16:47/M
377 HEATHER DOYLE LONGWOOD FL 802 44 688 52:03.3 53:08.6 16:47/M
378 NICOLE KUPERBERG HEATHROW FL 344 44 689 52:03.6 53:08.9 16:47/M
379 LINDA STRAW CHULUOTA FL 631 51 690 52:04.4 53:17.3 16:48/M
380 ASHLYNN FETCHICK LAKE MARY FL 740 6 694 52:32.3 54:02.8 16:57/M
381 TRACY FETCHICK LAKE MARY FL 187 52 695 52:34.0 54:03.3 16:57/M
382 MAGDA MARRERO DELTONA FL 390 53 696 52:34.6 53:50.9 16:57/M
383 LOREAN MARRERO DELTONA FL 389 30 697 52:36.3 53:51.2 16:58/M
384 MARY ELLEN KISSMAN LAKE MARY FL 329 68 698 52:46.9 53:22.4 17:01/M
385 STACEY MASTERS LAKE MARY FL 399 47 699 52:53.2 53:48.3 17:04/M
386 MADISON PALADINO SANFORD FL 469 16 700 52:54.4 54:06.2 17:04/M
387 SAMANTHA PALADINO SANFORD FL 471 19 701 52:54.7 54:06.3 17:04/M
388 MAURINE MASTERS DEBARY FL 398 69 702 52:55.4 53:48.7 17:04/M
389 RILEY JONES 839 8 703 53:08.2 54:47.8 17:08/M
390 ASHLYN JONES 842 13 704 53:10.9 54:49.7 17:09/M
391 SUSIE BUCHANAN CEDARS FL 90 66 705 53:19.0 53:39.8 17:12/M
392 TRACY DICHTAS WINTER SPRINGS FL 147 49 706 53:20.6 54:04.8 17:12/M
393 THERESA BUSH 879 46 707 53:20.6 54:05.1 17:12/M
394 SARA FRIEND SANFORD FL 204 18 708 53:20.9 54:51.4 17:12/M
395 ISABELLA VANO LAKE MARY FL 794 12 710 53:29.8 53:42.6 17:15/M
396 KATIE CORSI SANFORD FL 124 12 711 53:30.8 53:42.6 17:15/M
397 MARGARET HIGGINS 868 67 712 53:50.9 54:56.2 17:22/M
398 SHARON TOLOPKA SANFORD FL 677 57 714 53:54.2 55:25.8 17:23/M
399 KATHY WALTON GENEVA FL 686 52 715 54:01.2 56:02.5 17:25/M
400 MICHELLE BISBEE GENEVA FL 64 47 716 54:01.7 56:02.4 17:25/M
401 AIMEE BURKEY GENEVA FL 93 24 717 54:01.8 56:03.4 17:25/M
402 KAREN POWELL OVIEDO FL 499 51 718 54:02.9 55:26.1 17:26/M
403 NOELL POWELL OVIEDO FL 500 19 719 54:03.1 55:25.4 17:26/M
404 ANDIE STANFORD PAWLEYS ISLAND SC 785 64 722 54:20.5 55:22.4 17:32/M
405 SHANNON O'DONNELL SANFORD FL 454 14 723 54:21.3 54:56.1 17:32/M
406 CHRISSIE HOPPEL DELTONA FL 268 46 724 54:28.1 55:17.1 17:34/M
407 CINDI HUNTER SANFORD FL 281 53 725 54:32.5 55:17.7 17:35/M
408 ROSALIE FONTES SANFORD FL 197 3 726 54:39.9 56:26.2 17:38/M
409 ANGELIA FONTES SANFORD FL 195 39 727 54:40.5 56:26.2 17:38/M
410 GABRIELLA FONTES SANFORD FL 196 7 728 54:41.1 56:25.9 17:38/M
411 SHERRILL PARR LAKE MARY FL 722 53 732 55:22.3 55:53.1 17:52/M
412 KATHERINE PARR LAKE MARY FL 724 24 733 55:23.3 55:52.1 17:52/M
413 CAROLINE PARR LAKE MARY FL 721 20 735 55:24.4 55:52.1 17:52/M
414 STEPHANIE ESCOBAR 882 25 736 55:25.4 1:00:40.7 17:53/M
415 CHRISTA PHILLIPS 883 25 737 55:25.9 1:00:41.1 17:53/M
416 ANISA SHASHATY TALLAHASSEE FL 586 12 740 55:47.8 57:07.4 18:00/M
417 JESSICA SHASHATY TALLAHASSEE FL 588 19 741 55:48.2 57:07.8 18:00/M
418 RICHELLE BODIN SANFORD FL 69 47 743 56:01.7 56:38.4 18:04/M
419 CARMEN WATERS WINTER SPRINGS FL 814 63 744 56:14.7 58:23.3 18:08/M
420 CAROLIN DOYLE LONGWOOD FL 801 15 745 56:21.8 57:29.3 18:11/M
421 TAYLOR KUPERBERG HEATHROW FL 346 16 746 56:22.0 57:28.1 18:11/M
422 SAMI KUPERBERG HEATHROW FL 345 14 747 56:23.6 57:31.5 18:11/M
423 EVELYN DOYLE LONGWOOD FL 797 13 748 56:25.8 57:29.1 18:12/M
424 DEE BAKER TOLEDO OH 32 60 750 56:44.0 58:27.6 18:18/M
425 BECCA BAKER SANFORD FL 782 28 751 56:44.2 58:27.8 18:18/M
426 RACHAEL BARNETT SANFORD FL 39 30 754 57:27.9 58:15.8 18:32/M
427 ANITA WEBER SANFORD FL 692 62 755 58:01.0 1:02:43.3 18:43/M
428 LYNN FARRELLY SANFORD FL 178 67 756 58:26.9 1:00:03.6 18:51/M
429 DARCEY VARN WINTER SPRINGS FL 684 30 758 58:27.1 1:00:16.4 18:51/M
430 HOLLY BRADDOCK ORLANDO FL 77 22 759 58:27.8 1:00:15.8 18:51/M
431 LINDSAY BRENNER SANFORD FL 79 14 760 58:38.6 59:51.4 18:55/M
432 JODIE BRENNER SANFORD FL 78 41 761 58:41.0 59:55.3 18:56/M
433 KRYS STEWART SANFORD FL 629 62 763 58:50.2 1:00:15.6 18:59/M
434 CHELSEA HUNTER SANFORD FL 280 24 766 59:06.3 59:54.9 19:04/M
435 BETHANY BOHANNON DELTONA FL 70 21 767 59:06.7 59:54.3 19:04/M
436 LOUISE OLEARY SANFORD FL 460 53 768 59:15.3 1:00:52.8 19:07/M
437 HELEN PAGE SANFORD FL 467 51 769 59:16.2 1:00:52.7 19:07/M
438 MELANIE ANTONELLI DEBARY FL 15 54 771 59:31.2 1:00:58.2 19:12/M
439 KATIE ALBAN DELTONA FL 5 25 772 59:37.0 1:01:39.9 19:14/M
440 HEATHER MCCUE OVIEDO FL 404 25 774 59:46.9 59:46.9 19:17/M
441 STACEY AULT SANFORD FL 20 42 777 1:00:06.7 1:01:03.3 19:23/M
442 SARAH HARTMAN SANFORD FL 252 19 778 1:00:07.9 1:01:03.6 19:24/M
443 COOKIE POPE SANFORD FL 489 62 779 1:00:08.5 1:01:03.3 19:24/M
444 TAMMY LAMPE SANFORD FL 756 44 781 1:00:18.7 1:01:53.7 19:27/M
445 PAULA SHINKLE SANFORD FL 611 52 783 1:00:19.9 1:01:41.8 19:27/M
446 NATALIE CLARK SANFORD FL 111 29 785 1:00:23.1 1:01:41.6 19:29/M
447 ALICE CLARK SANFORD FL 109 76 786 1:00:23.3 1:01:42.1 19:29/M
448 JENNIFER HOVSEPIAN UMATILLA FL 273 31 789 1:00:36.0 1:01:46.6 19:33/M
449 ANGIE O'LEARY SANFORD FL 456 54 790 1:00:55.0 1:02:36.8 19:39/M
450 AMANDA HUTWELKER SANFORD FL 282 36 791 1:01:00.1 1:01:31.6 19:41/M
451 KIM BILLINGS DELTONA FL 62 29 792 1:01:35.5 1:01:35.5 19:52/M
452 OLIVIA PURSLEY WINTER SPRINGS FL 511 10 793 1:01:38.4 1:03:40.7 19:53/M
453 JULIE PURSLEY WINTER SPRINGS FL 507 39 794 1:01:39.5 1:03:39.5 19:53/M
454 SHANNON MCCARTHY SANFORD FL 401 30 796 1:01:54.9 1:03:49.5 19:58/M
455 WENDI MCCRACKEN DELTONA FL 760 32 798 1:01:55.3 1:03:50.1 19:58/M
456 KONI DEVANIE SANFORD FL 144 53 799 1:01:55.4 1:03:47.3 19:58/M
457 CATHY WEBSTER ORMOND BEACH FL 694 58 800 1:02:58.5 1:03:26.7 20:19/M
458 TIFFANY BACHMAN WINTER SPRINGS FL 27 37 801 1:02:59.1 1:03:26.9 20:19/M
459 KRISTI ROGER 855 43 802 1:03:08.4 1:04:56.7 20:22/M
460 IRENE DELEONIBUS LAKE MARY FL 140 64 803 1:04:23.7 1:04:41.9 20:46/M
461 CATALINA DELEONIBUS LAKE MARY FL 138 12 804 1:04:26.9 1:04:43.6 20:47/M
462 KATIE O'LEARY SANFORD FL 457 24 805 1:05:09.1 1:06:50.9 21:01/M
463 MARIA FEGAN SANFORD FL 179 33 808 1:05:43.4 1:07:32.1 21:12/M
DQ AMANDA CECIL WINTER PARK FL 98 32 DQ --- --- 6:11/M