6th Annual Teal Ribbon Run

Age Group Results

May 11, 2014


Results By Race Time Sports


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JUSTIN PARRISH ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 972 17 1 20:05.0 20:05.0 6:28/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AMY DRAZEN HEATHROW FL 367 33 5 21:33.9 21:33.9 6:57/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 WINFRED S╠┴NCHEZ DELTONA 864 44 2 20:17.9 20:17.9 6:32/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LORIE EVANS OVIEDO FL 394 45 11 23:22.5 23:22.5 7:31/M
Top

Male No Age Given

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MELVIN FIELD 1431 268 42:04.7 42:21.2 13:34/M
2 Unknown Partic. 989 989 454 54:36.1 55:56.9 17:37/M
3 WILLIAM HULL LONGWOOD FL 956 560 1:00:37.3 1:02:28.6 19:33/M
4 Unknown Partic. 953 953 595 1:03:00.4 1:04:47.8 20:19/M
5 Unknown Partic. 973 973 630 1:08:38.0 1:10:05.7 22:08/M
Top

Female No Age Given

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DANIELLE FIELD 1432 249 40:11.3 40:27.9 12:58/M
2 ADDISON FIELD 1434 267 42:02.4 42:21.1 13:34/M
3 GRACE FIELD 1433 295 44:59.8 45:16.9 14:31/M
4 AILEEN FIELD 1430 298 45:08.4 45:25.9 14:34/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 HARRISON SLOAN 919 10 13 23:37.3 23:37.3 7:37/M
2 ANDREW KORMAN OVIEDO FL 491 10 48 26:29.0 26:31.3 8:33/M
3 JJ HAWLEY MAITLAND FL 441 7 73 28:50.4 29:02.2 9:18/M
4 JOEY TALBOT WINTER PARK FL 722 8 76 28:58.6 29:02.2 9:21/M
5 JOHNNY TALBOT WINTER PARK FL 723 8 78 29:09.7 29:12.3 9:24/M
6 IAN WALKER ORLANDO FL 889 9 92 29:42.4 29:51.8 9:35/M
7 ADAM CRASNOW MAITLAND FL 329 10 121 31:12.3 31:16.8 10:04/M
8 MICHAEL SHAW OVIEDO FL 666 10 163 33:23.5 34:25.3 10:46/M
9 ELIJAH THOMPSON ORLANDO FL 734 8 171 34:33.0 34:37.8 11:09/M
10 CAMERON SACKETT LONGWOOD FL 954 9 176 35:06.1 36:47.4 11:19/M
11 CARSON BYRD LITHIA FL 293 9 264 41:37.3 42:21.1 13:25/M
12 AIDEN BULLINGTON SANFORD FL 285 9 287 43:55.3 44:39.6 14:10/M
13 ZACHARY BALL ORLANDO FL 241 10 371 50:09.4 50:58.6 16:11/M
14 NICHOLAS ESTLE WINTER SPRINGS FL 391 8 524 58:47.9 59:10.5 18:58/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ALEXIA STEINBERG WINTER PARK FL 861 9 124 31:14.6 31:20.2 10:05/M
2 SYDNEY SACKETT LONGWOOD FL 647 10 139 32:16.5 33:45.4 10:25/M
3 PIPER TOLLEFSON OVIEDO FL 746 8 157 33:12.4 33:14.9 10:43/M
4 MORGAN COX ORLANDO FL 327 8 240 39:34.2 39:40.2 12:46/M
5 MIRIAM LIBOW WINTER PARK FL 505 8 244 39:40.6 39:46.1 12:48/M
6 MARLIE TOLLEFSON OVIEDO FL 744 9 255 40:35.1 40:49.9 13:05/M
7 SOPHIA COOPER CLERMONT FL 981 8 285 43:33.5 45:30.1 14:03/M
8 EMILY BARLOW 966 8 289 44:17.2 44:50.9 14:17/M
9 CHLOE SACKETT LONGWOOD FL 643 9 309 46:02.7 47:30.8 14:51/M
10 MOLLIE MOE TOLLEFSON OVIEDO FL 745 7 324 47:22.9 47:37.1 15:17/M
11 MADISON SOFARELLI BRANDON FL 686 8 327 47:31.2 48:13.8 15:20/M
12 SKYLAR BRETT ORLANDO FL 277 8 402 51:51.8 52:22.6 16:44/M
13 TATE PECK WINTER PARK FL 585 7 483 55:59.5 56:18.2 18:04/M
14 TESSA PECK WINTER PARK FL 586 8 484 56:01.8 56:18.2 18:04/M
DQ HAILEY FITZPATRICK ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 964 3 DQ --- --- 6:55/M
DQ ABIGAIL FITZPATRICK ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 963 7 DQ --- --- 6:55/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JACOB WEINER WINTER PARK FL 783 11 4 21:27.3 21:31.8 6:55/M
2 DILLON DECHRISTOPHER LONGWOOD FL 345 11 28 24:42.5 24:44.2 7:58/M
3 DALTON DECHRISTOPHER LONGWOOD FL 344 13 29 24:44.8 24:46.7 7:59/M
4 ETHAN RYAN DELAND FL 640 12 30 24:49.3 24:58.1 8:00/M
5 DAVID SOLL WINTER PARK FL 690 11 43 25:53.4 25:58.2 8:21/M
6 AARON SOLL WINTER PARK FL 689 13 122 31:12.5 31:21.2 10:04/M
7 DEVON BRIGHTMAN WINTER PARK FL 279 12 197 36:58.9 37:17.5 11:55/M
8 GABRIEL STEINBERG WINTER PARK FL 862 11 202 37:20.6 37:28.5 12:03/M
9 TANNER RAYBURN MINNEOLA FL 610 13 274 42:45.2 42:48.1 13:47/M
10 ADAM JOHNSON WINTER PARK FL 469 12 290 44:26.8 45:34.6 14:20/M
11 CONNOR SPROULE CLERMONT FL 694 12 306 45:57.2 47:46.8 14:49/M
12 TRACE BISHOP MINNEOLA FL 856 14 470 55:24.8 57:23.1 17:52/M
13 SCOTT MCMILLAN ORLANDO FL 537 13 487 56:16.2 58:00.6 18:09/M
14 MAX ESTLE WINTER SPRINGS FL 390 12 528 58:48.7 59:10.5 18:58/M
15 GAVIN TORINO ORLANDO FL 751 14 625 1:05:56.1 1:07:41.3 21:16/M
16 TYLER DIBBLE LONGWOOD FL 352 14 631 1:08:39.8 1:10:01.7 22:09/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ABIGAIL BRINSON ORLANDO FL 1427 14 26 24:40.9 24:47.8 7:57/M
2 SOPHIE LIBOW WINTER PARK FL 507 14 34 25:07.9 25:12.4 8:06/M
3 SARA KLEIN ORLANDO FL 829 11 70 28:40.5 28:49.6 9:15/M
4 ISABEL LIBOW WINTER PARK FL 504 11 72 28:43.9 28:51.5 9:16/M
5 CAITLIN HAWLEY MAITLAND FL 439 12 75 28:51.3 29:02.9 9:18/M
6 SIANNA COLE WINTER PARK FL 318 11 104 30:30.5 31:02.8 9:50/M
7 SHALEEN STOCKER ORLANDO FL 707 13 196 36:57.0 37:08.9 11:55/M
8 LAUREN JOHANSEN ORLANDO FL 467 14 199 37:14.0 38:12.3 12:01/M
9 TAYLOR RIDDICK 1422 13 204 37:27.1 37:54.8 12:05/M
10 JULIANA BENTLEY SANFORD FL 958 13 213 37:51.8 38:02.7 12:13/M
11 SHAINA TOLLEFSON OVIEDO FL 747 11 251 40:20.0 40:22.5 13:01/M
12 HANNAH BARLOW SORRENTO FL 245 12 283 43:31.3 43:59.1 14:02/M
13 STACEY BALL ORLANDO FL 240 14 305 45:49.6 46:38.6 14:47/M
14 CLAUDIA SHAW OVIEDO FL 664 14 338 48:37.6 49:39.8 15:41/M
15 EMILY SYMANNS HEATHROW FL 1420 13 355 49:25.0 51:16.6 15:56/M
16 JULIA GIBBONS ORLANDO FL 419 13 449 54:26.3 55:39.8 17:34/M
17 KATIE HERNANDEZ CLERMONT FL 450 14 459 54:53.8 56:49.3 17:42/M
18 TAYLOR MCKEON LONGWOOD FL 533 14 559 1:00:34.7 1:01:57.7 19:32/M
19 KELSEY FARMER OCOEE 821 13 590 1:02:39.4 1:03:34.8 20:13/M
20 MADELM BRINSON 1428 14 602 1:03:21.1 1:05:20.3 20:26/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TUCKER RAYBURN MINNEOLA FL 612 16 8 22:37.3 22:39.5 7:18/M
2 TRENT SUDDETH WINTER SPRINGS FL 713 16 9 22:43.0 23:05.7 7:20/M
3 SCOTT CIELINSKI WINTER PARK FL 309 18 14 23:40.4 23:43.2 7:38/M
4 JACOB HERNANDEZ CLERMONT FL 449 18 21 24:08.9 24:17.5 7:47/M
5 CONNOR DURHAM MAITLAND FL 375 19 79 29:11.3 29:47.1 9:25/M
6 BRANDON OYLER SANFORD FL 572 16 82 29:25.2 29:26.6 9:29/M
7 LANCE WHEATLEY APOPKA FL 787 19 203 37:25.5 38:04.8 12:04/M
8 KEVON SHAW ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 860 16 296 45:03.6 45:27.3 14:32/M
9 JACOB OYLER SANFORD FL 573 15 304 45:49.6 46:38.4 14:47/M
10 MATTHEW JOHNSON WINTER PARK FL 472 18 332 48:10.7 49:16.6 15:32/M
11 MATTHEW STEENBEKE LONGWOOD FL 703 17 373 50:26.7 52:20.6 16:16/M
12 JOSEPH RAYMOND WINTER PARK FL 937 18 425 53:38.3 54:41.1 17:18/M
13 JOSEPH RAYMOND WINTER PARK FL 847 18 431 53:43.8 54:44.4 17:20/M
14 DEREK DIBERNARDO OVIEDO FL 355 16 452 54:32.5 55:35.3 17:35/M
15 BRIAN MCMILLAN ORLANDO FL 536 17 488 56:16.3 58:00.6 18:09/M
16 RODNEY SHAW OVIEDO FL 668 16 494 56:28.2 57:31.2 18:13/M
17 SAM BOYKIN CLERMONT FL 271 15 553 1:00:29.8 1:02:09.6 19:31/M
18 MICHAEL HERNANDEZ CLERMONT FL 452 16 607 1:03:32.2 1:05:22.2 20:30/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 EMILY COOPER CLERMONT FL 983 16 15 23:42.8 25:38.3 7:39/M
2 PAIGE MCKENZIE ORLANDO FL 530 19 31 24:51.8 24:58.1 8:01/M
3 ADRIANA TALBOT WINTER PARK FL 721 19 86 29:35.8 29:39.4 9:33/M
4 BRITTANY BOLTON OVIEDO FL 985 18 109 30:41.7 30:55.5 9:54/M
5 KATARINA BENTLEY SANFORD FL 960 16 111 30:47.1 30:57.4 9:56/M
6 ALEX BEEMER ORLANDO FL 252 18 241 39:35.6 40:42.5 12:46/M
7 KATIE MILLER ORLANDO FL 999 17 242 39:35.8 40:42.3 12:46/M
8 SYDNEY CARROLL WINTER SPRINGS FL 991 18 243 39:36.5 40:42.3 12:46/M
9 EMILY BOYKIN MINNEOLA FL 269 17 291 44:27.7 45:54.5 14:20/M
10 HANNAH JOHNSON WINTER PARK FL 470 16 292 44:41.9 45:49.4 14:25/M
11 CAITLIN ELIAS APOPKA FL 385 17 301 45:25.8 46:03.1 14:39/M
12 KALEY COYMAN 1437 16 316 46:26.4 48:20.8 14:59/M
13 KYRA FARKAS ORLANDO FL 988 16 317 46:55.6 48:05.8 15:08/M
14 DELANEY MCCLAIN WINTER SPRINGS FL 525 16 330 47:55.0 48:19.8 15:27/M
15 CAROLINE SHAW OVIEDO FL 663 16 337 48:37.5 49:39.8 15:41/M
16 JANE GIBBONS ORLANDO FL 418 18 346 49:09.5 50:15.3 15:51/M
17 NOELL POWELL OVIEDO FL 600 19 377 50:42.4 51:47.8 16:21/M
18 MORGANNE OYLER SANFORD FL 575 18 404 51:52.2 53:29.8 16:44/M
19 NICOLE CLARK ORLANDO FL 873 19 420 53:36.2 54:48.8 17:17/M
20 BECCA SOFARELLI LAKE MARY FL 680 19 422 53:37.1 54:28.3 17:18/M
21 RACHEL AULD WINTER SPRINGS FL 234 19 434 53:45.9 54:33.4 17:20/M
22 EMILY SCHIRTZER LONGWOOD FL 658 18 451 54:30.4 55:41.8 17:35/M
23 NICOLE AULD WINTER SPRINGS FL 233 19 457 54:52.3 56:09.3 17:42/M
24 EMILY MEACHAM LONGWOOD FL 538 17 467 55:17.7 57:11.3 17:50/M
25 MEGAN HUBER LONGWOOD FL 952 19 475 55:38.5 57:38.1 17:57/M
26 TAYLOR SCALORA OVIEDO FL 656 16 495 56:28.8 57:31.4 18:13/M
27 SHAUNAN CONLEY SANFORD FL 321 19 513 57:45.0 59:12.5 18:38/M
28 DEVIN UPHOFF MINNEOLA FL 762 15 522 58:40.3 1:00:31.7 18:55/M
29 GABRIELLE ANDERSON ORANGE CITY FL 215 18 552 1:00:24.2 1:01:22.8 19:29/M
30 ELIZABETH DIBBLE LONGWOOD FL 349 16 557 1:00:32.9 1:01:57.1 19:32/M
31 DEANDRA WILSON CLERMONT FL 794 15 562 1:01:08.6 1:02:38.8 19:43/M
32 VICKI STEENBEKE LONGWOOD FL 704 19 577 1:01:37.9 1:03:30.1 19:53/M
33 KATIE WEISER WINTER PARK FL 868 19 603 1:03:26.1 1:04:21.5 20:28/M
34 CRYSTAL CYR ANTHONY FL 342 19 627 1:06:00.8 1:07:43.5 21:17/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JEREMY ELLIS CLEARWATER FL 874 28 16 23:46.2 23:55.4 7:40/M
2 JUSTIN YUEN OVIEDO FL 883 20 20 24:05.4 24:09.3 7:46/M
3 RENNER POWELL OVIEDO FL 601 21 44 25:57.1 26:10.4 8:22/M
4 AJ BARRETT SANFORD FL 247 27 46 26:14.3 26:31.1 8:28/M
5 ALEX TAYLOR SANFORD FL 726 24 61 27:41.0 27:57.6 8:56/M
6 FRANCO FRAZZETTA ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 407 27 71 28:42.7 30:33.4 9:15/M
7 BRYANT COCKCROFT CLERMONT FL 313 23 83 29:26.7 30:44.5 9:30/M
8 SEAN HEPNER ORLANDO FL 448 25 89 29:39.2 31:53.9 9:34/M
9 MICHAEL YUEN OVIEDO FL 884 25 94 30:01.5 30:14.3 9:41/M
10 ANDY PAUL CLERMONT FL 582 25 103 30:27.6 32:02.4 9:49/M
11 WILLIAM RIVERA DELTONA FL 631 24 152 32:53.6 33:11.9 10:36/M
12 MATTHEW TILLMAN OVIEDO FL 739 21 174 34:59.0 35:07.8 11:17/M
13 STEVEN WALTHER LONGWOOD FL 773 24 183 35:26.2 35:51.7 11:26/M
14 NICHOLAS ALBANO LAKE MARY FL 204 23 190 36:25.3 37:21.5 11:45/M
15 BRANDON ROSENDAHL SANFORD FL 637 28 230 39:15.3 40:46.6 12:40/M
16 BOBBY DUNCAN SANFORD FL 371 28 263 41:17.9 42:51.5 13:19/M
17 JACOB ALLEN SAINT CLOUD FL 211 20 299 45:24.5 45:44.3 14:39/M
18 CODY SPROULE CLERMONT FL 693 20 308 46:01.3 47:51.7 14:51/M
19 JAIME ALUSO JR ORLANDO FL 1426 24 340 48:41.4 49:49.7 15:42/M
20 ALEX COOPER CASSELBERRY FL 323 24 349 49:14.5 50:29.3 15:53/M
21 JONATHAN WARREN ORLANDO FL 779 21 354 49:21.7 50:28.3 15:55/M
22 TYLER LINDORF WINTER SPRINGS FL 992 22 358 49:27.1 50:04.7 15:57/M
23 GENTRY ELAMIN ORLANDO FL 381 26 406 52:02.3 53:13.8 16:47/M
24 JEFF SCHIRTZER LONGWOOD FL 990 23 450 54:30.2 55:41.6 17:35/M
25 SAMUEL WALLACE ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 772 20 489 56:17.5 56:57.3 18:09/M
26 DANIEL BROCKMAN ORLANDO FL 281 22 499 56:41.7 57:50.9 18:17/M
27 TYLER MACGEORGE LAKE MARY FL 839 23 511 57:27.9 1:00:49.4 18:32/M
28 CORY SIPLE GROVELAND FL 835 20 582 1:02:05.0 1:03:31.9 20:02/M
29 JAY ARNOLD ORLANDO FL 222 27 645 1:12:23.5 1:14:32.3 23:21/M
30 KENNY ARNOLD ORLANDO FL 223 29 647 1:12:25.4 1:14:34.7 23:22/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KELLIE DWYER ORLANDO FL 377 26 7 21:48.7 21:51.5 7:02/M
2 CARLY BURNS ORLANDO FL 289 22 18 23:57.4 24:28.7 7:44/M
3 AMANDA DRAUGHON ORLANDO FL 365 28 66 28:06.6 28:12.3 9:04/M
4 KACY PAUL CLERMONT FL 583 22 68 28:30.8 30:05.5 9:12/M
5 TAMARA RODREICK OVIEDO FL 634 25 93 29:43.2 29:51.5 9:35/M
6 CHRISTIN BARKUS SANFORD FL 242 25 99 30:20.6 31:52.7 9:47/M
7 BRIELLE KARDASHIAN ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 476 24 115 31:00.0 31:05.5 10:00/M
8 ALEX BOARDMAN WINTER SPRINGS FL 264 20 117 31:04.3 31:27.7 10:01/M
9 RACHEL SHEDDEN LAKE MARY FL 670 21 136 31:56.4 32:21.9 10:18/M
10 DANIELLE LUNG WINTER PARK FL 513 28 143 32:26.6 33:01.5 10:28/M
11 MONICA LOWRY DELTONA FL 512 29 147 32:35.3 33:14.1 10:31/M
12 BROOKE ALEXANDER DELTONA FL 208 23 151 32:53.4 33:11.9 10:36/M
13 SHELBY LEININGER GROVELAND FL 503 23 165 33:50.7 35:13.3 10:55/M
14 COURTNEY ALLEN ORLANDO FL 210 23 166 34:08.3 34:13.8 11:01/M
15 BETHANY BRIGGS OVIEDO FL 851 26 170 34:32.0 34:38.5 11:08/M
16 BRITTANY ELIAS APOPKA FL 384 20 178 35:16.5 35:56.3 11:23/M
17 BROOKE HOFFMAN SANFORD FL 455 23 184 35:49.1 36:04.9 11:33/M
18 SARA BOYKIN-O'NEIL MINNEOLA FL 274 25 188 36:17.6 37:39.5 11:42/M
19 MICHELLE PEREZ APOPKA FL 590 22 205 37:29.1 37:37.5 12:05/M
20 TIA KERRIGAN LAKE MARY FL 484 26 212 37:48.8 39:15.3 12:12/M
21 HEATHER SINGLETARY COCOA FL 674 26 215 38:12.3 38:56.7 12:19/M
22 REBECCA SHEDDEN LAKE MARY FL 671 28 225 39:06.1 39:31.8 12:37/M
23 MELISSA DUNCAN SANFORD FL 372 27 229 39:15.1 40:46.4 12:40/M
24 KARIAN TJADER SAINT CLOUD FL 741 27 232 39:16.1 39:28.8 12:40/M
25 LAUREN RICHARDS OVIEDO FL 622 24 245 39:49.0 40:37.5 12:51/M
26 MANDI EGAN WINTER SPRINGS FL 380 24 250 40:14.1 40:49.9 12:59/M
27 SARA TOMLINSON ORLANDO FL 750 23 284 43:32.6 43:59.9 14:03/M
28 DAKOTA SUTTON CLERMONT FL 715 20 307 46:00.1 47:50.7 14:50/M
29 CHELSEA BETTMANN ORLANDO FL 261 27 312 46:04.8 47:08.3 14:52/M
30 MICHELE BURCZYK LONGWOOD FL 288 22 322 47:18.7 47:39.9 15:15/M
31 LAUREN THOMAS LAKE MARY FL 731 25 326 47:30.4 49:01.8 15:19/M
32 LEAH HARRINGTON ORLANDO FL 438 23 333 48:20.7 48:49.1 15:35/M
33 JESSICA DUGOSH ORLANDO FL 369 21 347 49:09.7 50:42.1 15:51/M
34 SAMI CARROLL WINTER SPRINGS FL 994 21 359 49:28.0 50:05.3 15:57/M
35 KATHERINE WATTAM LAKE MARY FL 781 27 383 51:05.8 52:56.6 16:29/M
36 ROBIN ANDERSON MINNEOLA FL 812 28 391 51:18.3 51:46.8 16:33/M
37 AMY CLAMPITT-HOLSENBECK WINTER PARK FL 310 28 392 51:19.4 53:10.5 16:33/M
38 LAUREN SACKETT ORLANDO FL 644 25 394 51:24.9 53:11.3 16:35/M
39 SHAUNTARI JACKSON EATONVILLE FL 870 21 399 51:47.9 52:07.2 16:42/M
40 ISABEL HERSTIG ORLANDO FL 453 24 401 51:48.2 52:58.6 16:43/M
41 LAURA SAYANS KISSIMME FL 653 24 409 52:42.8 53:49.7 17:00/M
42 STEPHANIE YEPEZ ORLANDO FL 798 23 410 52:44.2 53:50.1 17:01/M
43 RACHEL SOFARELLI LAKE MARY FL 688 21 421 53:36.4 54:28.1 17:17/M
44 JULIANNE RAYMOND WINTER PARK FL 938 23 423 53:37.3 54:41.1 17:18/M
45 KATHERINE KNIEL WINTER PARK FL 489 20 424 53:38.2 54:46.0 17:18/M
46 KELLY MCCLAIN CASSELBERRY FL 300 20 440 53:59.8 57:54.1 17:25/M
47 DANIELLE KLEIMAN GAINESVILLE FL 840 26 479 55:43.0 57:35.3 17:58/M
48 TAYLOR THOMAS ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 733 20 491 56:21.4 56:57.5 18:11/M
49 ASHLEY CRIVELLARI OVIEDO FL 332 29 496 56:31.8 57:32.3 18:14/M
50 SHANNON BROCKMAN ORLANDO FL 282 26 500 56:43.2 57:51.5 18:18/M
51 TAYLOR RIDDLE ORLANDO FL 626 22 501 56:43.2 57:51.5 18:18/M
52 GRACE VALENTIN SAINT CLOUD FL 764 24 534 59:14.1 1:00:22.8 19:06/M
53 XIOMARA PARRA KISSIMMEE FL 581 24 535 59:15.2 1:00:22.6 19:07/M
54 EMILY SKALKO ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 675 21 537 59:15.9 1:00:38.2 19:07/M
55 DEANNA FUHRMANN ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 410 21 538 59:16.9 1:00:39.8 19:07/M
56 ARIEL ELWOOD ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 387 23 539 59:17.5 59:55.8 19:07/M
57 LISA HEADLEY ORLANDO FL 443 29 542 59:41.2 1:00:19.7 19:15/M
58 AMBER BOYKIN CLERMONT FL 268 20 549 1:00:11.5 1:01:47.3 19:25/M
59 JEN NGUYEN ORLANDO FL 561 29 561 1:00:38.0 1:02:18.5 19:34/M
60 BECCA SIPLE GROVELAND FL 834 24 583 1:02:12.8 1:03:38.1 20:04/M
61 MICHELLE FAERMAN CORAL SPRINGS FL 396 25 586 1:02:13.6 1:03:44.6 20:04/M
62 CLAIRE FULLER WINDERMERE FL 863 20 606 1:03:29.0 1:04:21.8 20:29/M
63 JESSICA SPANO ORLANDO FL 691 28 629 1:08:28.5 1:10:11.1 22:05/M
64 REBECCA DILORENZO ORLANDO FL 359 25 642 1:11:48.2 1:13:55.7 23:10/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 STEPHEN FRANCIS WINTER SPRINGS FL 406 37 3 20:28.1 20:30.8 6:36/M
2 JORDAN SMITH LAKE MARY FL 827 37 10 22:44.3 22:45.5 7:20/M
3 ALVIN ADAMS 1442 34 17 23:49.7 25:50.3 7:41/M
4 BRAD GOLDEN ORLANDO FL 878 32 19 24:01.3 25:01.3 7:45/M
5 DEREK SCHORSCH ORLANDO FL 660 34 25 24:31.2 24:37.5 7:55/M
6 BRENT STANDORF ORLANDO FL 700 30 37 25:30.4 25:33.7 8:14/M
7 RICARDO ACHONG CASSELBERRY FL 201 38 57 27:26.9 27:29.4 8:51/M
8 BOBBY DRAUGHON ORLANDO FL 366 30 67 28:07.0 28:12.3 9:04/M
9 BRIAN DOLAN PHILADELPHIA PA 362 38 81 29:21.0 29:29.8 9:28/M
10 MICHAEL BYRD LITHIA FL 295 36 97 30:18.1 31:02.9 9:46/M
11 IVAN SCHMIDT LONGWOOD FL 659 31 126 31:38.2 33:08.8 10:12/M
12 JARED THOMPSON ORLANDO FL 735 30 177 35:12.9 37:04.7 11:21/M
13 BRANDON BULLINGTON SANFORD FL 286 33 193 36:41.0 37:25.3 11:50/M
14 ANDY BRIGHTMAN WINTER PARK FL 278 35 195 36:56.1 37:15.8 11:55/M
15 MIKE HUGHES LAKE MARY FL 463 32 209 37:45.7 39:15.4 12:11/M
16 RYAN ROAN WINTER PARK FL 632 36 220 38:28.6 39:25.8 12:25/M
17 RICHARD KEITH MINNEOLA FL 477 34 235 39:17.2 39:50.8 12:40/M
18 NATHANIEL CROFT WOODSTOCK GA 334 32 260 41:10.5 42:00.3 13:17/M
19 PAT CREASMAN LONGWOOD FL 331 39 273 42:26.0 42:47.5 13:41/M
20 AJIT GUBBI ORLANDO FL 430 35 302 45:31.3 45:59.8 14:41/M
21 JAMES FAUST WINTER PARK FL 399 36 323 47:20.0 47:47.6 15:16/M
22 ANAND PARSARD ORLANDO FL 866 34 342 48:51.2 49:45.9 15:45/M
23 ALLEN ARNOLD WINTER SPRINGS FL 220 33 369 49:54.8 50:30.5 16:06/M
24 STEVE MILLER ORLANDO FL 546 32 412 53:05.4 55:21.1 17:07/M
25 ROBERT GAFFERT LONGWOOD FL 413 37 476 55:39.1 57:38.1 17:57/M
26 CHARLES DRAKE ST. PETERSBURG FL 837 34 509 57:26.2 58:49.2 18:32/M
27 CAREY BARLOW SORRENTO FL 243 38 640 1:10:29.4 1:11:03.1 22:44/M
28 STEVEN BEJTE ORLANDO FL 255 34 643 1:12:05.1 1:14:15.4 23:15/M
29 GARY ARNOLD ORLANDO FL 221 32 646 1:12:24.3 1:14:31.9 23:21/M
30 RICKY ARNOLD DELTONA FL 225 34 649 1:12:27.4 1:14:33.7 23:22/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 YASMIN QUINONES ORLANDO FL 606 38 32 25:00.6 25:02.2 8:04/M
2 KRISTEN BENTSEN DELTONA FL 257 32 36 25:20.8 25:41.4 8:10/M
3 PEGGY MILLER SANFORD FL 841 31 40 25:50.6 26:48.2 8:20/M
4 MAI LINH NGUYEN CASSELBERRY FL 562 32 58 27:26.9 27:29.5 8:51/M
5 LAURA MCCOMMONS ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 852 32 60 27:40.1 27:47.9 8:55/M
6 ERICA HOFFMAN WINTER SPRINGS FL 456 30 90 29:41.4 29:58.5 9:35/M
7 TARA DEGNAN CASSELBERRY FL 948 33 95 30:13.8 30:20.8 9:45/M
8 SHYRLEY WARNER ORLANDO FL 777 35 100 30:24.3 32:35.1 9:48/M
9 ERIN LANG GOTHA FL 1423 35 108 30:41.7 30:52.1 9:54/M
10 CARLA MARKX CHRISTMAS FL 517 34 112 30:49.8 31:01.2 9:56/M
11 JENNIFER MORGAN ORLANDO FL 551 38 114 30:54.3 31:13.9 9:58/M
12 BRANDI HUNTER SANFORD FL 464 36 123 31:12.6 31:52.1 10:04/M
13 JAMIE SMITH LAKE MARY FL 826 35 131 31:51.6 31:59.8 10:16/M
14 SARAH ROBERTS LAKE MARY FL 633 31 137 32:11.3 32:36.5 10:23/M
15 JOY WETZL CHULUOTA FL 786 37 140 32:17.2 32:37.8 10:25/M
16 KIMBERLY RICKS CHULUOTA FL 624 35 141 32:17.5 32:38.3 10:25/M
17 SARAH KORMAN OVIEDO FL 492 35 149 32:39.2 32:43.4 10:32/M
18 LAURA HARRINGTON ORLANDO FL 437 34 155 33:09.2 33:35.5 10:42/M
19 JASIMINE THOMPSON ORLANDO FL 736 30 172 34:33.9 34:37.1 11:09/M
20 JENNIFER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK FL 791 39 173 34:55.1 35:05.4 11:16/M
21 VIVIANA TALBOT WINTER PARK FL 725 37 187 36:12.0 36:16.3 11:41/M
22 LENORE JOHNSON LONGWOOD FL 1441 38 189 36:21.3 38:19.3 11:44/M
23 JAMEE MINNETTO CASSELBERRY FL 815 34 207 37:41.3 38:04.5 12:09/M
24 TEAL STOCKER ORLANDO FL 708 38 211 37:48.6 37:59.9 12:12/M
25 KRISTY DINKINS WINTER SPRINGS FL 360 38 216 38:18.6 38:36.2 12:21/M
26 CORINNE JEPPSON-ROAN WINTER PARK FL 466 32 221 38:29.8 39:25.8 12:25/M
27 ANGELA DONOHOE ORLANDO FL 364 37 223 38:33.9 39:25.4 12:26/M
28 CLAUDIA GAMEZ-CORTEZ APOPKA FL 1425 37 227 39:14.9 39:35.5 12:39/M
29 MISTIE PALMER ORLANDO FL 578 34 228 39:15.0 39:33.5 12:40/M
30 KIMBERLY CARR MAITLAND FL 304 34 236 39:19.2 39:51.9 12:41/M
31 MICHELLE DUFINA PINELLAS PARK FL 368 33 239 39:31.7 39:40.3 12:45/M
32 TIFFANY MIKLOS OVIEDO FL 542 33 252 40:28.5 40:35.6 13:03/M
33 JENNIFER MILLER OVIEDO FL 544 34 253 40:29.9 40:37.3 13:04/M
34 SARAH FAUST WINTER PARK FL 401 33 254 40:32.2 41:00.5 13:05/M
35 SOBRINA COX ORLANDO FL 328 36 270 42:19.7 42:32.5 13:39/M
36 RHIANNON RODRIGUEZ WINTER SPRINGS FL 635 32 278 42:55.5 43:01.2 13:51/M
37 KRISTINA TOLLEFSON OVIEDO FL 743 39 282 43:20.9 43:39.6 13:59/M
38 DAWN BARLOW SORRENTO FL 244 37 293 44:56.4 45:01.1 14:30/M
39 MERRI BULLINGTON SANFORD FL 287 34 294 44:57.2 45:41.7 14:30/M
40 MELISSA GREEN ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 971 38 314 46:20.9 46:47.5 14:57/M
41 KRISTINA BEIS ORLANDO FL 253 38 334 48:21.0 49:03.8 15:36/M
42 DONNI ALVARENGA ORLANDO FL 214 37 343 48:51.4 50:54.9 15:45/M
43 AMEY PARSARD ORLANDO FL 865 33 344 48:52.6 49:44.8 15:46/M
44 AMANDA GAY OCOEE FL 805 30 363 49:32.6 50:18.5 15:59/M
45 KERRIANNE ARNOLD WINTER SPRINGS FL 224 31 370 49:56.7 50:30.5 16:06/M
46 AMANDA SACKETT LONGWOOD FL 955 34 389 51:17.0 53:12.4 16:33/M
47 LINDSAY SACKETT LONGWOOD FL 645 30 396 51:27.8 53:08.3 16:36/M
48 JESSICA BRETT ORLANDO FL 276 36 403 51:52.0 52:22.8 16:44/M
49 TRICIA BRIGHTMAN WINTER PARK FL 280 32 408 52:33.6 52:59.3 16:57/M
50 KATIE MILLER ORLANDO FL 545 31 413 53:23.0 55:40.3 17:13/M
51 KRISTIAN STAFFORD WINTER PARK FL 699 31 433 53:45.4 55:04.9 17:20/M
52 LAUREN SWEENEY WINTER PARK FL 716 31 435 53:46.7 55:04.6 17:21/M
53 MICHELLE SAXON WINTER PARK FL 652 38 439 53:57.9 55:13.6 17:24/M
54 ERIKA SEGER OVIEDO FL 662 38 461 55:11.0 55:54.6 17:48/M
55 LUISA MEJIA 1439 32 468 55:20.1 56:59.7 17:51/M
56 MERCEDES BERMEJO ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 260 38 469 55:21.5 57:02.1 17:51/M
57 JESSICA GAFFERT LONGWOOD FL 412 36 474 55:38.3 57:38.1 17:57/M
58 KELLY CROSBY ORLANDO FL 336 36 477 55:39.3 57:09.6 17:57/M
59 ASHLEY STEPHENS SANFORD FL 934 30 482 55:58.9 57:36.1 18:03/M
60 JILL STACKFLETH ATLANTA GA 697 33 490 56:21.1 58:07.5 18:11/M
61 KRISTEN FAUNCE ATLANTA GA 398 37 493 56:22.3 58:07.6 18:11/M
62 LISA BYRD LITHIA FL 294 37 507 57:16.9 58:01.4 18:28/M
63 TONYA NEGRON ORLANDO FL 558 37 520 58:30.7 1:00:44.3 18:52/M
64 TERI ESTLE WINTER SPRINGS FL 392 39 527 58:48.7 59:10.5 18:58/M
65 SHANIZE RODRIGUEZ ORLANDO FL 636 39 533 59:12.5 59:51.1 19:06/M
66 KRISTY VALENTIN SAINT CLOUD FL 765 30 536 59:15.9 1:00:22.6 19:07/M
67 KELLIE WILLIAMS ORLANDO FL 792 36 543 59:41.7 1:00:19.9 19:15/M
68 STACY OSWALD ORLANDO FL 570 35 545 59:44.1 1:00:19.7 19:16/M
69 JACKIE CROFT WOODSTOCK GA 333 37 576 1:01:36.9 1:02:29.7 19:52/M
70 KELLY RAYBURN MINNEOLA FL 609 39 581 1:01:57.2 1:03:48.8 19:59/M
71 JILL COOPER OCOEE FL 819 32 589 1:02:36.5 1:03:32.5 20:12/M
72 ADRIENNE FARMER OCOEE FL 820 35 591 1:02:39.8 1:03:35.6 20:13/M
73 MILLIE BRINSON 1429 38 601 1:03:20.8 1:05:20.6 20:26/M
74 SHANNON ORLANDO WINDERMERE FL 569 37 610 1:04:07.3 1:05:18.7 20:41/M
75 ELIZABETH RIVERA ORLANDO FL 630 32 613 1:04:51.0 1:06:35.8 20:55/M
76 MEGAN NAGLE ORLANDO FL 556 34 615 1:04:53.8 1:05:23.4 20:56/M
77 LAURA ELFRETH CASSELBERRY FL 382 37 616 1:04:54.0 1:06:35.3 20:56/M
78 MARIA BENNETT WINTER SPRINGS FL 256 34 618 1:04:57.1 1:06:33.9 20:57/M
79 ERIN REILLY ORLANDO FL 619 30 619 1:05:00.3 1:06:35.2 20:58/M
80 KRISTEN REEVES LONGWOOD FL 885 32 622 1:05:45.9 1:07:21.8 21:13/M
81 PATRICIA ROMMENEY DELTONA FL 871 36 624 1:05:50.2 1:07:24.7 21:14/M
82 DANIELLE ROMMENEY DELTONA FL 880 34 626 1:05:58.9 1:07:34.8 21:17/M
83 LINDSAY BEST APOPKA FL 876 31 628 1:06:01.9 1:07:36.3 21:18/M
84 MELANIE BERRYHILL OVIEDO FL 858 38 638 1:09:51.6 1:11:15.3 22:32/M
85 ABIGAIL BICKLEY ORLANDO FL 262 35 641 1:11:40.8 1:12:09.8 23:07/M
86 BECKY BEJTE ORLANDO FL 254 36 644 1:12:07.4 1:14:15.2 23:16/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JON ERICKSON WINTER SPRINGS FL 388 42 6 21:36.3 21:38.7 6:58/M
2 HERMAN OBEROSLER OVIEDO FL 565 42 12 23:35.0 24:14.5 7:36/M
3 JOHN SCIALABBA 1438 49 27 24:41.9 24:54.7 7:58/M
4 RICHARD SYMANNS LAKE MARY FL 1419 45 33 25:06.1 27:02.8 8:06/M
5 STEVEN LOERZEL MAITLAND FL 509 49 35 25:17.8 25:40.2 8:09/M
6 CASEY ASTON ORLANDO FL 228 44 45 25:57.2 26:16.5 8:22/M
7 STEVEN LAGER OVIEDO FL 495 49 50 26:40.0 26:54.3 8:36/M
8 JOSEPH TALBOT WINTER PARK FL 724 41 59 27:31.9 27:35.3 8:53/M
9 KEITH JOHNSON WINTER PARK FL 471 48 64 27:56.0 28:00.5 9:01/M
10 JAMES HAWLEY MAITLAND FL 440 42 74 28:50.9 29:02.8 9:18/M
11 DAVE COOPER CLERMONT FL 980 48 77 28:58.9 29:40.2 9:21/M
12 BRANNON WRIGHT ORLANDO FL 797 46 101 30:25.1 32:37.8 9:49/M
13 DENNIS BOOTH LAKE MARY FL 266 41 119 31:10.4 31:30.3 10:03/M
14 TODD RAYBURN MINNEOLA FL 611 45 135 31:56.2 32:02.5 10:18/M
15 ROBERT SINGLETARY SANFORD FL 843 43 150 32:50.0 33:48.4 10:35/M
16 JEFF DENNEN OVIEDO FL 347 49 164 33:41.8 33:56.4 10:52/M
17 JAMES CORBETT ORLANDO FL 326 48 175 35:03.4 35:52.1 11:18/M
18 LANCE MCKENZIE ORLANDO FL 528 49 185 36:05.1 36:27.8 11:38/M
19 DEAN ELIAS APOPKA FL 386 47 191 36:37.9 37:19.7 11:49/M
20 MARK REID SANFORD FL 617 46 206 37:40.0 37:56.3 12:09/M
21 ALBERT MELENDEZ ORLANDO FL 540 44 222 38:30.0 39:26.2 12:25/M
22 DENNIS WARNER MAITLAND FL 775 45 226 39:07.0 39:39.8 12:37/M
23 DWAAYNE BISHOP MINNEOLA FL 854 45 231 39:15.4 39:35.7 12:40/M
24 KEVIN WARNER ORLANDO FL 776 43 266 41:59.4 44:15.2 13:33/M
25 JOE FARKAS ORLANDO FL 986 47 319 46:57.3 48:06.8 15:09/M
26 CHRIS SOFARELLI BRANDON FL 681 41 325 47:25.7 48:12.6 15:18/M
27 STEVE NODD GROVELAND FL 922 46 336 48:26.7 49:23.9 15:37/M
28 JASON TOLLEFSON OVIEDO FL 742 40 372 50:14.4 52:17.3 16:12/M
29 JASON OYLER SANFORD FL 574 44 405 51:52.5 53:29.7 16:44/M
30 MARC SCALORA OVIEDO FL 655 44 456 54:37.8 55:39.6 17:37/M
31 TIM RUTHERFORD OVIEDO FL 639 43 498 56:34.2 57:32.8 18:15/M
32 KRIS KAUFMANN OVIEDO FL 898 46 503 57:11.0 58:00.8 18:27/M
33 BILLY COLE WINTER PARK FL 316 47 504 57:15.5 58:54.1 18:28/M
34 ROD SHAW OVIEDO FL 667 49 506 57:16.7 58:17.7 18:28/M
35 BRITISH WILLIAMS ORLANDO FL 788 46 518 57:55.5 58:34.3 18:41/M
36 LOREN BALL ORLANDO FL 239 43 525 58:48.3 59:21.6 18:58/M
37 BARRY ESTLE WINTER SPRINGS FL 389 43 529 58:49.1 59:10.7 18:58/M
38 JOE STEENBEKE LONGWOOD FL 702 49 530 58:53.4 1:00:47.2 19:00/M
39 DALTON MORGAN ORLANDO HI 550 43 532 59:04.5 59:23.6 19:03/M
40 KEN BOYKIN CLERMONT FL 270 48 554 1:00:31.4 1:02:09.8 19:31/M
41 STEVE NODD GROVELAND FL 832 46 587 1:02:15.3 1:03:38.6 20:05/M
42 JOHN DIBBLE LONGWOOD FL 350 46 635 1:09:49.8 1:11:16.3 22:31/M
43 SCOTT WENTWORTH OVIEDO FL 859 45 636 1:09:50.3 1:11:15.5 22:32/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SONYA ROSS OVIEDO FL 887 42 23 24:20.2 24:21.8 7:51/M
2 TRACEY LAGER OVIEDO FL 496 49 24 24:23.3 24:25.6 7:52/M
3 ROBIN MACDONALD WINTER SPRINGS FL 515 42 39 25:37.2 25:45.8 8:16/M
4 MISTY HELGESON APOPKA FL 445 41 42 25:51.7 26:15.1 8:20/M
5 SHANNON BOOTH LAKE MARY FL 267 40 47 26:15.6 26:35.2 8:28/M
6 LISA SCALORA OVIEDO FL 654 46 49 26:29.2 26:42.5 8:33/M
7 LIZ CAFARO OVIEDO FL 296 46 54 27:04.3 27:14.8 8:44/M
8 JANE LEBLANC ORMOND BEACH FL 501 41 55 27:06.1 27:18.8 8:45/M
9 MAGGIE VARNADOE ORLANDO FL 767 43 63 27:48.6 27:55.2 8:58/M
10 MISTEE GRUNKLEE SANFORD FL 853 49 69 28:38.0 28:55.6 9:14/M
11 HOLLY KINGSLEY OVIEDO FL 816 48 84 29:30.9 29:44.3 9:31/M
12 AMY COCKCROFT CLERMONT FL 312 46 85 29:31.3 30:48.5 9:31/M
13 SHERRIE ATHER MOLLICA WINTER SPRINGS FL 230 47 87 29:37.6 29:54.2 9:33/M
14 JANET BURNS ORLANDO FL 290 49 88 29:38.6 30:12.5 9:34/M
15 AMANDA REED OVIEDO FL 613 41 91 29:42.3 29:51.5 9:35/M
16 CINDY SOFARELLI BRANDON FL 682 44 96 30:16.2 31:02.9 9:46/M
17 MARISSA JOHANSEN ORLANDO FL 468 40 102 30:25.2 31:25.1 9:49/M
18 SANDY MCKENZIE ORLANDO FL 531 48 107 30:36.0 30:58.4 9:52/M
19 BOBBI LYNN BOLTON OVIEDO FL 984 47 110 30:42.8 30:55.8 9:54/M
20 GWEN HAAS WINTER SPRINGS FL 431 44 116 31:02.1 31:18.5 10:01/M
21 FRANCINE BARNHILL WINTER SPRINGS FL 246 46 120 31:10.7 31:27.5 10:03/M
22 SANDY MASKIELL WINTER PARK FL 520 44 132 31:54.3 32:05.9 10:17/M
23 SALLY THOMPSON QUINCY MA 737 49 134 31:56.0 32:52.8 10:18/M
24 TRACI SLANE APPLE VALLEY MN 676 45 138 32:13.0 32:37.8 10:24/M
25 ANNE COOPER CLERMONT FL 982 43 145 32:30.0 34:25.5 10:29/M
26 VICTORIA LOERZEL MAITLAND FL 510 46 153 32:56.7 33:19.5 10:37/M
27 AMY CREASMAN LONGWOOD FL 330 41 156 33:11.2 33:12.8 10:42/M
28 LINDA RYAN DELAND FL 641 46 159 33:14.6 33:21.8 10:43/M
29 JUDI ADDELSTON ORLANDO FL 202 48 162 33:23.2 33:31.8 10:46/M
30 DONNA IZZO WINTER SPRINGS FL 465 45 179 35:17.8 35:27.3 11:23/M
31 MELISSA WEATHERS WINTER SPRINGS FL 782 41 182 35:24.8 36:03.1 11:25/M
32 SHANNON MCCLAIN WINTER SPRINGS FL 527 48 186 36:07.3 36:32.6 11:39/M
33 ANN ELIAS APOPKA FL 383 46 192 36:38.9 37:19.8 11:49/M
34 NICOLE JOHNSON SANFORD FL 473 44 198 37:08.2 37:20.7 11:59/M
35 RENEE LIBOW WINTER PARK FL 506 45 201 37:16.8 37:28.3 12:01/M
36 EMILY MOVIDA ORLANDO FL 552 46 218 38:22.2 40:34.9 12:23/M
37 ANNA ALLEN ORLANDO FL 209 49 219 38:24.8 38:30.2 12:23/M
38 SHARON REID SANFORD FL 618 46 233 39:16.6 39:31.9 12:40/M
39 PEACE HUDGENS GROVELAND FL 850 45 237 39:19.5 39:51.1 12:41/M
40 SABRINA O'BRYAN OVIEDO FL 564 41 238 39:22.9 39:58.3 12:42/M
41 JODI EGAN WINTER SPRINGS FL 379 44 248 40:10.3 40:47.6 12:57/M
42 KIMBERLY VIRUET ORLANDO FL 771 43 256 40:49.2 42:37.7 13:10/M
43 DEB MILLER ORLANDO FL 998 49 257 40:57.2 41:25.8 13:13/M
44 LORI STEVENS EUSTIS FL 706 41 258 41:04.7 42:04.8 13:15/M
45 JOELLEN CLICK ORLANDO FL 311 40 259 41:06.5 42:04.8 13:15/M
46 MICHELLE SAPORITO WINTER SPRINGS FL 651 41 271 42:23.2 43:41.4 13:40/M
47 KIMBERLY RITCHIE APOPKA FL 628 46 276 42:46.1 43:24.6 13:48/M
48 LISA BISHOP MINNEOLA FL 945 44 297 45:07.7 45:28.3 14:33/M
49 SAMANTHA ASTON ORLANDO FL 229 46 303 45:42.4 46:51.6 14:45/M
50 TRICIA SPROULE CLERMONT FL 695 41 310 46:03.8 47:52.1 14:51/M
51 CHRISTY SYMANNS HEATHROW FL 1421 45 315 46:23.5 48:20.8 14:58/M
52 TRACY FARKAS ORLANDO FL 987 47 321 47:06.5 48:17.1 15:12/M
53 TERESA BOYKIN MINNEOLA FL 273 43 335 48:26.3 49:23.5 15:37/M
54 KATHY SHAW OVIEDO FL 665 49 341 48:50.1 49:47.4 15:45/M
55 TIFFANY COYMAN 1435 47 353 49:20.6 51:16.4 15:55/M
56 KATHY BERHARDT ORLANDO FL 259 49 360 49:28.2 51:00.6 15:57/M
57 DENISE HARBIN OCOEE FL 814 41 364 49:33.7 50:18.9 15:59/M
58 ANNE ALBEE ORLANDO FL 207 48 366 49:48.2 51:25.6 16:04/M
59 STEPHANIE COGGINS LAKELAND FL 315 42 376 50:40.5 51:18.4 16:21/M
60 KIM BALL ORLANDO FL 238 44 380 50:51.0 51:23.5 16:24/M
61 MARIA CLARK ORLANDO FL 872 48 418 53:35.2 54:48.8 17:17/M
62 TRACEY GILBERT ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 817 46 437 53:54.7 55:13.6 17:23/M
63 NOREEN FLEIFEL WINTER SPRINGS FL 404 43 441 54:01.5 54:48.2 17:25/M
64 KIA RIDDICK-TAYLOR SAINT CLOUD FL 625 40 445 54:09.7 54:46.3 17:28/M
65 COURTNEY FRANCHIO ORLANDO FL 405 40 446 54:12.8 54:49.3 17:29/M
66 SHELBY PECK WINTER PARK FL 584 40 453 54:34.5 56:23.6 17:36/M
67 KIMBERLY OUELLETTE SANFORD FL 571 41 455 54:37.7 55:57.3 17:37/M
68 CHERYL SCHAARE OVIEDO FL 657 49 458 54:53.8 55:41.6 17:42/M
69 DOLLY ESTRELLA OVIEDO FL 393 42 460 54:54.9 55:43.2 17:43/M
70 LISA BISHOP MINNEOLA FL 855 44 471 55:24.9 57:22.5 17:52/M
71 VIVIAN STEENBEKE LONGWOOD FL 705 47 478 55:41.7 57:33.8 17:58/M
72 SALLY OYLER SANFORD FL 576 40 480 55:45.7 57:23.5 17:59/M
73 KIM KAUFMANN OVIEDO FL 897 45 502 57:09.9 57:59.2 18:26/M
74 JANET COLE WINTER PARK FL 317 47 508 57:17.8 58:54.4 18:29/M
75 CINDY MARSHALL 968 49 514 57:45.5 59:12.3 18:38/M
76 KELLEY CONLEY SANFORD FL 320 49 515 57:46.2 59:12.9 18:38/M
77 DEBBIE POPE OVIEDO FL 597 48 517 57:49.4 59:42.6 18:39/M
78 MELANY ONGSAI ORLANDO FL 567 41 519 58:06.1 58:28.7 18:45/M
79 JESSICA BERGERON LONGWOOD FL 258 46 540 59:24.8 1:00:47.6 19:10/M
80 DAWN BRADDY WINTER SPRINGS FL 275 45 544 59:42.7 59:42.7 19:15/M
81 SANDI BOYKIN CLERMONT FL 272 49 548 1:00:11.0 1:01:47.7 19:25/M
82 GRACE ANDERSON DELTONA FL 216 47 551 1:00:22.9 1:01:21.5 19:28/M
83 CHRISTINE BENTLEY SANFORD FL 959 46 555 1:00:32.1 1:01:14.1 19:32/M
84 ANNETTE DU PLESSIS SANFORD FL 961 45 556 1:00:32.6 1:01:14.6 19:32/M
85 DIANE WILSON CLERMONT FL 795 42 563 1:01:08.6 1:02:38.8 19:43/M
86 JODIE SWEEZEY RIVERVIEW FL 718 44 564 1:01:20.7 1:02:37.2 19:47/M
87 AMY SWEEZEY LONGWOOD FL 717 42 565 1:01:21.4 1:02:37.4 19:47/M
88 WANDA BAEZ-LEON CAPE CORAL FL 236 42 569 1:01:26.4 1:02:56.6 19:49/M
89 TERESA NELSON MONTVERDE FL 559 42 584 1:02:13.4 1:03:38.2 20:04/M
90 JACQUELINE HARRIS COLUMBIA MD 804 42 597 1:03:13.8 1:04:26.1 20:24/M
91 LALAINA KNOWLES LAKELAND FL 490 42 598 1:03:15.8 1:04:26.6 20:24/M
92 LIA SMITH CLERMONT FL 678 48 599 1:03:20.0 1:05:18.3 20:26/M
93 MERCY HERNANDEZ CLERMONT FL 451 47 600 1:03:20.4 1:05:18.5 20:26/M
94 JOYCE FERNANDEZ LONGWOOD FL 875 45 623 1:05:46.9 1:07:22.4 21:13/M
95 ROXANE CYR ANTHONY FL 343 46 632 1:09:21.3 1:11:05.1 22:22/M
96 TRACY DIBBLE LONGWOOD FL 351 43 633 1:09:47.3 1:11:16.1 22:31/M
97 CHRISTINA MCKEON LONGWOOD FL 532 40 634 1:09:48.6 1:11:17.7 22:31/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSEPH CORREDOR ORLANDO FL 965 50 22 24:16.0 24:18.3 7:50/M
2 TODD HELGESON APOPKA FL 446 50 41 25:51.4 26:15.7 8:20/M
3 RALPH ALBANO LAKE MARY FL 205 54 51 26:45.0 27:39.6 8:38/M
4 GEOFFREY GOLDER WINTER PARK FL 422 54 56 27:15.3 27:39.8 8:47/M
5 WAYNE COCKCROFT CLERMONT FL 314 51 80 29:17.8 30:32.5 9:27/M
6 STEVE LANG GOTHA FL 1424 52 127 31:40.6 31:52.3 10:13/M
7 KEVIN CUNNINGHAM CLERMONT FL 340 54 130 31:51.1 33:24.5 10:16/M
8 JOHN SOFARELLI LAKE MARY FL 684 57 148 32:39.0 33:50.3 10:32/M
9 BILLY POWELL OVIEDO FL 598 50 167 34:24.4 34:38.2 11:06/M
10 TIMOTHY CARROLL WINTER SPRINGS FL 993 55 181 35:24.4 36:04.9 11:25/M
11 GARY HOVAGIMIAN ORLANDO FL 462 53 200 37:15.7 37:18.5 12:01/M
12 DALE DIBERNARDO OVIEDO FL 354 54 214 37:55.5 38:49.4 12:14/M
13 ADAM COYMAN 1436 51 224 38:46.0 40:42.7 12:30/M
14 JOHN COOPER CASSELBERRY FL 324 54 348 49:14.0 50:27.7 15:53/M
15 RUSS SUDDETH WINTER SPRINGS FL 712 51 352 49:19.4 49:54.2 15:55/M
16 JIM MOYE WINTER PARK FL 553 57 365 49:42.3 49:54.1 16:02/M
17 MICHAEL CARNEY WINTER PARK FL 303 53 414 53:25.0 54:44.5 17:14/M
18 DAVID AULD WINTER SPRINGS FL 231 58 417 53:32.3 54:48.3 17:16/M
19 JOE RAYMOND WINTER PARK FL 936 52 427 53:40.0 54:41.6 17:19/M
20 JOE RAYMOND WINTER PARK FL 846 52 428 53:40.7 54:42.5 17:19/M
21 DARRYL STEPHENS SANFORD FL 935 51 481 55:57.3 57:36.5 18:03/M
22 JASON SANDER LAKE MARY FL 967 50 516 57:47.4 59:12.8 18:38/M
23 FELIX KERRIGAN LONGWOOD FL 482 53 558 1:00:34.1 1:02:04.3 19:32/M
24 LARRY VALLRIO LAKE MARY FL 811 59 574 1:01:36.1 1:02:54.5 19:52/M
25 BOBBY DUNCAN SANFORD FL 370 51 604 1:03:27.9 1:05:31.5 20:28/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NANCY PALMER OVIEDO FL 996 58 38 25:33.7 25:44.5 8:15/M
2 ANNE BOARDMAN WINTER SPRINGS FL 265 50 62 27:41.3 28:03.7 8:56/M
3 LEANNE METTEL GROVELAND FL 541 54 65 28:02.0 28:06.5 9:03/M
4 DIANA MEINECKE WOODBRIDGE VA 539 59 98 30:18.4 30:25.9 9:46/M
5 KAREN WALKER ORLANDO FL 890 50 106 30:32.1 30:43.8 9:51/M
6 SUE GANNON ORLANDO FL 414 52 113 30:50.8 31:18.7 9:57/M
7 BEV CUNNINGHAM CLERMONT FL 339 51 118 31:08.0 32:41.2 10:03/M
8 RUTH LITTLE FERN PARK FL 508 55 128 31:41.2 31:52.1 10:13/M
9 SUZANNE TILLMAN OVIEDO FL 740 51 129 31:48.8 31:58.1 10:15/M
10 LISA SLONE WINTER PARK FL 677 50 133 31:55.2 32:05.9 10:18/M
11 ANNE KITSLAAR ORLANDO FL 893 54 142 32:22.5 34:01.8 10:26/M
12 SHARLENE MCDANIEL OVIEDO FL 962 50 144 32:28.0 32:42.5 10:28/M
13 LORRAINE HARDAWAY MAITLAND FL 435 57 154 33:04.4 33:15.1 10:40/M
14 CINDY SPENCE GROVELAND FL 692 50 158 33:14.0 33:18.8 10:43/M
15 PAULA COLLINS OVIEDO FL 319 53 161 33:22.3 33:30.1 10:46/M
16 BONNIE CROOKS ORLANDO FL 335 59 168 34:28.0 34:32.7 11:07/M
17 KATHLEEN RAMSEY WINTER SPRINGS FL 608 50 169 34:31.2 34:36.5 11:08/M
18 NANCY BAKER CASSELBERRY FL 237 51 180 35:24.0 36:03.5 11:25/M
19 CHRISTINE BRAUGHLER WINTER SPRINGS FL 957 56 194 36:43.0 37:07.3 11:51/M
20 ORPHA THOMAS ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 732 51 208 37:42.4 38:04.5 12:10/M
21 MEGAN MARTIN WINTER PARK FL 518 51 210 37:47.3 39:31.1 12:11/M
22 TERRIE UZEL LAKE MARY FL 763 57 217 38:21.6 39:42.4 12:22/M
23 LINDA DURHAM-WARNER MAITLAND FL 376 52 234 39:16.6 39:52.4 12:40/M
24 LISA PEMBERTON SORRENTO FL 589 50 246 40:02.1 40:25.5 12:55/M
25 JEANNE YUEN APOPKA FL 882 59 261 41:13.0 42:13.9 13:18/M
26 MONICA HOWARD 1440 53 262 41:16.4 41:27.2 13:19/M
27 CHERYL WRIGHT MAINLAND FL 879 55 269 42:18.4 42:25.7 13:39/M
28 MARI ANNA HEATH ORLANDO FL 444 50 277 42:46.3 42:50.1 13:48/M
29 MELONEY LUNG WINTER PARK FL 514 53 286 43:41.8 44:17.6 14:05/M
30 CATHY TABELA-SAILOR WINDERMERE FL 720 57 288 44:05.9 45:10.2 14:13/M
31 SANDRA ALLEN SAINT CLOUD FL 212 51 300 45:25.7 45:44.3 14:39/M
32 DANA JONES WINTER SPRINGS FL 1418 52 311 46:04.2 47:08.4 14:52/M
33 VERONICA MATZ ORLANDO FL 523 50 313 46:06.3 47:08.2 14:52/M
34 BREAND SINGLETARY MIMS FL 673 51 318 46:56.5 47:40.7 15:08/M
35 CAROLYN EDGINGTON MINNEOLA FL 378 50 320 46:58.8 48:31.1 15:09/M
36 CINDY BISHARD WEBSTER FL 263 54 328 47:32.1 49:02.3 15:20/M
37 DEBORAH SCHOTT SPRING HILL FL 661 57 329 47:42.9 49:11.5 15:23/M
38 RODY BURTON ORLANDO FL 292 54 331 48:05.7 48:37.6 15:31/M
39 MICHELE COOPER CASSELBERRY FL 325 51 339 48:37.8 49:52.8 15:41/M
40 KATHY GIBBONS ORLANDO FL 420 52 345 49:02.8 50:15.1 15:49/M
41 JULIE SUDDETH WINTER SPRINGS FL 711 52 350 49:16.8 49:51.6 15:54/M
42 MARI MOYE WINTER PARK FL 554 56 351 49:18.6 49:52.2 15:54/M
43 PAULA CARROLL WINTER SPRINGS FL 995 50 357 49:25.9 50:05.8 15:56/M
44 KATINA BURTON ORLANDO FL 291 57 367 49:53.3 50:25.8 16:05/M
45 CINDY DEMPSEY ORLANDO FL 346 52 379 50:51.0 51:23.6 16:24/M
46 KAREN POWELL OVIEDO FL 599 51 381 50:56.4 52:01.7 16:26/M
47 NITA CAHILL CASSELBERRY FL 298 57 386 51:11.0 52:38.5 16:31/M
48 LISA MAIER WOODBURY NJ 516 50 387 51:13.2 52:12.7 16:31/M
49 BETTY GREEN GROVELAND FL 813 56 388 51:16.1 51:46.7 16:32/M
50 TERRI WALTHER LONG WOOD FL 774 52 393 51:20.0 51:45.3 16:34/M
51 CATHY FITZGERALD LAKE MARY FL 402 55 395 51:25.1 53:11.3 16:35/M
52 MARY SACKETT LONGWOOD FL 646 57 397 51:32.6 53:12.2 16:37/M
53 JEANIE KOVAC LONGWOOD FL 493 56 398 51:38.9 52:49.6 16:39/M
54 KYLE ALBANO LAKE MARY FL 203 54 400 51:48.1 52:49.6 16:43/M
55 PAT FAUST WINTER PARK FL 400 58 407 52:31.8 52:59.6 16:56/M
56 DARLENE MILLER OVIEDO FL 543 56 411 53:03.2 54:32.8 17:07/M
57 LUCY CARNEY WINTER PARK FL 302 52 415 53:25.1 54:39.7 17:14/M
58 GAIL AULD WINTER SPRINGS FL 232 55 416 53:30.9 54:48.1 17:15/M
59 ANNE SOFARELLI LAKE MARY FL 679 55 419 53:35.5 54:28.1 17:17/M
60 FRANCINE KNIEL WINTER PARK FL 488 56 426 53:38.8 54:46.5 17:18/M
61 VICKY RAYMOND WINTER PARK FL 849 50 429 53:40.9 54:41.7 17:19/M
62 KATHLEEN GELLES DAVENPORT FL 417 59 438 53:55.9 54:36.8 17:24/M
63 BRIDGETTE STARK WINTER PARK FL 701 53 442 54:04.9 55:14.6 17:26/M
64 ELLEN ZELMAN ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 800 56 443 54:05.1 55:14.4 17:27/M
65 JUDY MOLLICA GULF STREAM FL 888 53 444 54:06.2 55:14.6 17:27/M
66 JACKIE SHEDDEN LAKE MARY FL 669 56 447 54:24.0 55:31.7 17:33/M
67 MARK GIBBONS ORLANDO FL 421 53 448 54:24.4 55:39.1 17:33/M
68 CAROLYN NEVILLE OVIEDO FL 560 53 464 55:13.4 56:03.8 17:49/M
69 ROCHELLE RICHARDS OVIEDO FL 623 58 465 55:13.8 56:03.4 17:49/M
70 CHARLIE LANDERS WINTER SPRINGS FL 499 56 466 55:15.1 56:03.8 17:49/M
71 BETH MCMILLAN ORLANDO FL 535 53 485 56:14.6 58:00.4 18:08/M
72 CONNIE POWERS ORLANDO FL 602 53 486 56:15.6 58:01.4 18:09/M
73 TAMMY DIBERNARDO OVIEDO FL 356 52 497 56:33.7 57:32.3 18:15/M
74 SUSAN DENNEN OVIEDO FL 348 50 505 57:16.6 58:17.7 18:28/M
75 TINA CALDERONE LONGWOOD FL 1000 55 510 57:27.7 59:05.2 18:32/M
76 TRACY TURK LAKE MARY FL 760 56 512 57:29.0 59:04.8 18:33/M
77 SUSAN MORTON ORLANDO FL 974 59 521 58:31.4 59:51.7 18:53/M
78 PAM HAMILTON CLERMONT FL 434 55 523 58:44.1 1:00:31.7 18:57/M
79 KATHLEEN HUBER LONGWOOD FL 951 55 531 58:55.3 1:00:53.3 19:00/M
80 TERRY CAVANAGH NEW SMYRNA BEACH FL 306 57 547 59:52.9 1:00:29.3 19:19/M
81 KAREN DICKEN ORLANDO FL 357 50 550 1:00:12.8 1:01:28.4 19:25/M
82 BARBARA RIESS LONGWOOD FL 627 53 568 1:01:26.2 1:02:51.1 19:49/M
83 MAUREEN KLEIMAN LONGWOOD FL 487 55 572 1:01:31.7 1:03:27.3 19:51/M
84 DARIA VALLARIO LAKE MARY FL 809 53 575 1:01:36.6 1:02:54.9 19:52/M
85 DEBRA HENRY GROVELAND FL 447 52 585 1:02:13.5 1:03:38.1 20:04/M
86 JEANETTE TRIACCA LONGWOOD FL 758 57 588 1:02:17.8 1:03:30.1 20:05/M
87 BRENDA WALLACE OCOEE FL 823 58 592 1:02:41.1 1:03:32.3 20:13/M
88 GLORIA TRAWICK DEBARY FL 755 58 608 1:03:49.6 1:05:50.4 20:35/M
89 PAULA DUNCAN SANFORD FL 373 50 609 1:03:51.1 1:05:45.3 20:36/M
90 DIANE ORLANDO WINDERMERE FL 568 57 611 1:04:08.0 1:05:18.7 20:41/M
91 SUSAN ARNOLD ORLANDO FL 226 59 648 1:12:26.9 1:14:35.1 23:22/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GILES WILLIAMS OVIEDO FL 790 69 52 26:56.0 27:02.8 8:41/M
2 BILL BENTZ OVIEDO FL 857 60 53 26:57.6 27:08.5 8:42/M
3 TIM BOWLER CLERMONT FL 997 65 105 30:30.7 30:37.3 9:50/M
4 CLAYTON YUEN APOPKA FL 881 60 160 33:21.1 33:45.3 10:45/M
5 PHIL PERLMUTTER ORLANDO FL 591 65 356 49:25.8 49:57.7 15:56/M
6 KEVIN RICHARDS OVIEDO FL 621 62 375 50:39.9 51:29.2 16:20/M
7 MARK FREY OVIEDO FL 408 66 378 50:42.7 51:29.2 16:21/M
8 BRIAN SACKETT LONGWOOD FL 642 60 390 51:17.4 53:12.2 16:33/M
9 PHILIP ZINNERT ORLANDO FL 803 61 473 55:33.0 56:00.5 17:55/M
10 PETE SOFARELLI LARGO FL 687 62 546 59:45.0 1:00:47.6 19:16/M
11 WAYNE BECKWITH SEBRING FL 251 68 580 1:01:55.8 1:03:48.6 19:58/M
12 GARY TRAWICK DEBARY FL 754 61 605 1:03:28.5 1:05:32.2 20:28/M
13 MIKE TOMLINSON ORLANDO FL 749 65 620 1:05:12.5 1:05:43.7 21:02/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DIANE LAMONTAGNE PONCE INLET FL 497 61 146 32:33.9 32:38.8 10:30/M
2 JOANN CURCIO PONCE INLET FL 341 62 247 40:09.1 40:12.9 12:57/M
3 DEBORAH WILLIAMS NASHVILLE TX 789 62 272 42:24.8 42:32.4 13:41/M
4 CATHY BROWN ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 283 63 275 42:46.0 42:52.9 13:48/M
5 WENDY WILLIAMS OVIEDO FL 793 62 361 49:28.3 50:22.2 15:57/M
6 KATRINA JACKSON EATONVILLE FL 877 61 362 49:29.6 49:49.3 15:58/M
7 LINDA MARTINS OVIEDO FL 519 60 368 49:53.4 50:08.8 16:05/M
8 JEAN KING WINTER SPRINGS FL 486 61 382 51:03.3 51:52.1 16:28/M
9 BARBARA GRAMATIKAS OVIEDO FL 425 62 384 51:07.4 51:54.2 16:29/M
10 JUDITH YOUNG OVIEDO FL 799 61 385 51:07.7 51:54.6 16:29/M
11 MARYELLEN CAHILL WINTER PARK FL 297 60 430 53:43.8 54:41.1 17:20/M
12 LINDA SOFARELLI LARGO FL 685 60 432 53:44.9 54:42.5 17:20/M
13 DIANNE SOFARELLI LARGO FL 683 63 436 53:50.0 54:42.5 17:22/M
14 JUDY BECKWITH SEBRING FL 250 66 462 55:12.6 57:04.8 17:48/M
15 ROSALINDA FREY OVIEDO FL 409 64 463 55:13.2 56:03.8 17:49/M
16 INGRID ZINNERT ORLANDO FL 802 61 472 55:32.0 55:58.3 17:55/M
17 CHRIS STACKFLETH ORLANDO FL 696 61 492 56:22.1 58:07.7 18:11/M
18 PAT BACA DULUTH GA 235 66 526 58:48.7 59:10.9 18:58/M
19 SUSAN KERRIGAN LONGWOOD FL 483 61 566 1:01:22.6 1:02:51.1 19:48/M
20 PAT MOORE LONGWOOD FL 547 65 567 1:01:23.1 1:02:50.6 19:48/M
21 LYNN SWEEZEY EUSTIS FL 719 65 570 1:01:28.2 1:02:43.9 19:50/M
22 DIXIE TAYLOR LONGWOOD FL 728 60 571 1:01:30.4 1:02:44.1 19:50/M
23 JODEE FUSSELL WOODSTOCK GA 411 68 573 1:01:33.5 1:02:30.3 19:51/M
24 SUSAN PROVOST DEBARY FL 604 63 579 1:01:54.5 1:03:43.3 19:58/M
25 PAM THEISS OCOEE FL 822 60 593 1:02:44.1 1:03:35.6 20:14/M
26 MARJORIE SMITH LAKE MARY FL 828 65 594 1:02:44.5 1:04:17.6 20:14/M
27 MARY WEISER WINTER PARK FL 869 60 596 1:03:07.9 1:04:02.1 20:22/M
28 NANCY CROSBY ORLANDO FL 337 62 612 1:04:48.5 1:06:22.3 20:54/M
29 SYLVIA PERLMUTTER ORLANDO FL 592 64 614 1:04:52.2 1:05:23.6 20:55/M
30 KAREN LARKIN-NAGLE ORLANDO FL 891 60 617 1:04:54.8 1:05:22.8 20:56/M
31 LINDA TOMLINSON ORLANDO FL 748 63 621 1:05:15.4 1:05:45.2 21:03/M
32 SANDY WENTWORTH LONGWOOD FL 785 69 639 1:09:52.2 1:11:13.3 22:32/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHARLES VEURINK WINTER PARK FL 770 72 125 31:18.0 31:32.6 10:06/M
2 JOHN CASTERLINE ORLANDO FL 305 71 265 41:54.5 42:35.4 13:31/M
3 THOMAS SALMON LONGWOOD FL 979 76 281 43:13.9 43:29.3 13:56/M
4 DUSTAN SMITH LAKE MARY FL 915 73 374 50:39.7 51:54.1 16:20/M
5 EDWARD PROVOST DEBARY FL 603 71 578 1:01:54.0 1:03:42.8 19:58/M
6 OWEN WENTWORTH LONGWOOD FL 784 71 637 1:09:51.2 1:11:13.5 22:32/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SANDY THOMPSON CASSELBERRY FL 738 73 279 43:07.9 44:08.2 13:55/M
2 BEVERLY SALMON LONGWOOD FL 978 71 280 43:13.0 43:29.3 13:56/M
3 LEIGH RICHARDS CASSELBERRY FL 299 72 541 59:34.5 1:01:02.3 19:13/M