UNCF 5K

Age Group Results

October 24, 2015


Results provided by Race Time Sports


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

5K

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRETT CICCARONE 446 15 1 19:32.7 19:33.9 6:18/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SHAUNA BELL 496 14 13 28:17.5 28:18.9 9:07/M
Top

Male No Age Given

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 390 390 5 22:53.3 22:55.8 7:23/M
2 Unknown Partic. 387 387 17 30:58.9 31:00.7 9:59/M
3 Unknown Partic. 455 455 40 41:13.1 41:43.5 13:18/M
4 Unknown Partic. 382 382 41 41:13.3 41:42.5 13:18/M
5 Unknown Partic. 887 887 42 41:22.2 44:13.7 13:21/M
6 Unknown Partic. 431 431 53 42:05.2 43:16.4 13:35/M
7 Unknown Partic. 386 386 72 46:26.3 46:51.2 14:59/M
8 Unknown Partic. 416 416 76 47:04.1 48:23.7 15:11/M
9 Unknown Partic. 411 411 93 49:26.9 49:42.8 15:57/M
10 Unknown Partic. 875 875 94 49:28.1 49:43.8 15:57/M
11 Unknown Partic. 456 456 95 49:30.5 50:33.2 15:58/M
12 Unknown Partic. 885 885 101 50:00.1 52:51.2 16:08/M
13 SCOTT BLACK 35 0 102 50:03.6 51:09.8 16:09/M
14 THOR MCPHOY 214 0 109 51:20.0 51:24.3 16:34/M
15 Unknown Partic. 385 385 110 51:24.8 52:35.5 16:35/M
16 DELBERTH CLARKE 82 0 113 51:39.5 51:58.7 16:40/M
17 Unknown Partic. 459 459 128 52:44.4 55:49.8 17:01/M
18 Unknown Partic. 380 380 133 53:22.5 53:49.2 17:13/M
19 Unknown Partic. 457 457 142 55:14.8 55:50.1 17:49/M
20 Unknown Partic. 403 403 146 55:58.2 56:35.8 18:03/M
21 Unknown Partic. 404 404 147 55:58.6 56:35.2 18:03/M
22 Unknown Partic. 884 884 148 56:20.0 59:11.3 18:10/M
23 Unknown Partic. 886 886 149 56:26.5 59:17.4 18:12/M
24 DAN STECK 904 0 153 56:47.2 57:30.8 18:19/M
25 KARL PEARSON 253 0 158 56:52.3 57:19.8 18:21/M
26 OLIVER SEWELL 296 0 160 56:55.8 58:23.5 18:22/M
27 STEVEN GONZALEZ 137 0 161 56:56.3 57:15.7 18:22/M
28 Unknown Partic. 412 412 171 57:14.3 58:30.9 18:28/M
29 Unknown Partic. 451 451 175 57:23.7 58:39.5 18:31/M
30 Unknown Partic. 397 397 178 57:33.3 1:00:23.7 18:34/M
31 Unknown Partic. 882 882 179 57:33.3 1:00:22.2 18:34/M
32 Unknown Partic. 880 880 190 57:48.4 58:38.1 18:39/M
33 Unknown Partic. 402 402 192 57:48.8 58:37.5 18:39/M
34 Unknown Partic. 406 406 195 57:51.1 58:38.4 18:40/M
35 Unknown Partic. 379 379 202 58:10.6 58:28.6 18:46/M
36 Unknown Partic. 881 881 206 58:16.1 1:01:21.7 18:48/M
37 Unknown Partic. 888 888 209 58:29.6 1:01:21.8 18:52/M
38 CALVIN BYROM 67 0 210 58:32.4 59:29.5 18:53/M
39 Unknown Partic. 877 877 221 58:54.7 59:38.2 19:00/M
40 Unknown Partic. 876 876 223 59:07.4 59:50.5 19:04/M
41 Unknown Partic. 378 378 246 1:03:13.6 1:03:46.5 20:24/M
42 Unknown Partic. 388 388 248 1:04:11.4 1:05:19.5 20:42/M
43 EMILE STEPHEN 317 0 249 1:04:12.4 1:05:21.2 20:43/M
44 Unknown Partic. 400 400 250 1:04:13.6 1:05:21.6 20:43/M
45 Unknown Partic. 401 401 254 1:04:22.6 1:05:28.7 20:46/M
46 Unknown Partic. 414 414 257 1:05:13.4 1:06:32.2 21:02/M
47 Unknown Partic. 405 405 258 1:05:13.4 1:06:32.6 21:02/M
48 Unknown Partic. 383 383 261 1:05:36.2 1:07:01.9 21:10/M
49 ADAM DIFRUSCIO* 105 0 269 1:06:29.3 1:13:48.7 21:27/M
50 Unknown Partic. 452 452 272 1:07:48.0 1:09:18.7 21:52/M
Top

Female No Age Given

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAISHA PARKS* 251 0 35 39:06.1 39:06.1 12:37/M
2 BELINDA WILSON 941 0 51 42:03.4 49:29.5 13:34/M
3 SUZETTE SIMPSON 304 0 68 45:55.3 46:19.8 14:49/M
4 ELENA RODRIGUEZ 282 0 79 47:38.9 47:58.8 15:22/M
5 KISHA GARCIA 909 0 86 48:39.0 49:20.6 15:42/M
6 MARLA RICHARDSON 438 0 91 49:00.6 50:23.4 15:48/M
7 DIANE DIFRUSCIO 104 0 99 49:46.5 49:46.5 16:03/M
8 STEPHANIE ORDONEZ 243 0 106 51:06.4 51:44.3 16:29/M
9 DIANA GARCIA BEJARANO 127 0 107 51:07.0 51:44.2 16:29/M
10 DOLORES RADICE 264 0 112 51:36.8 51:54.2 16:39/M
11 KECIA MCKINLEY 210 0 122 52:11.4 52:23.5 16:50/M
12 DENISE ROMARE 284 0 131 52:49.3 53:49.2 17:02/M
13 MATILDA CARROLL 453 0 136 53:48.1 54:48.9 17:21/M
14 JENNILEE ALICEA 5 0 167 57:08.7 57:35.1 18:26/M
15 YOLANDA CADE 68 0 184 57:42.6 57:52.4 18:37/M
16 ALLISON HAMILTON 484 0 193 57:50.2 59:09.9 18:39/M
17 AMANDA LEE 193 0 199 57:58.0 58:12.9 18:42/M
18 KATHI FRYE 123 0 216 58:43.9 59:40.8 18:56/M
19 JOYCE ODONGO ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 240 0 225 59:08.2 1:00:08.6 19:05/M
20 IRIS LEBRON 191 0 229 59:46.3 1:00:46.2 19:17/M
21 ROSALIND SCHOENWETTER 290 0 230 1:00:08.9 1:00:58.3 19:24/M
22 SARAH LARSON 915 0 233 1:00:13.6 1:00:54.1 19:25/M
23 CHANDELL TYGHTER 333 0 237 1:01:14.4 1:01:43.2 19:45/M
24 KAREN SLAUSON 307 0 241 1:01:36.9 1:02:06.5 19:52/M
25 THERESA WYATT 368 0 255 1:05:02.5 1:05:12.5 20:59/M
26 LAUREN WYTRWAL 371 0 259 1:05:23.5 1:05:58.8 21:05/M
27 BELINDA WILSON 362 0 271 1:06:49.2 1:08:17.3 21:33/M
28 SABRINA JOHNSON 172 0 278 1:08:29.9 1:09:06.7 22:05/M
Top

Male 18 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TREY MATSCHNER WINTER SPRINGS FL 472 11 4 21:35.3 21:36.7 6:58/M
2 MASON MOTON 498 14 11 25:35.1 25:41.4 8:15/M
3 JAMESON JEAN 164 9 23 36:50.6 36:58.8 11:53/M
4 DARIUS WASHINGTON III 353 9 28 37:34.1 41:00.3 12:07/M
5 ETHAN MUCKUNLALL 230 10 44 41:24.7 41:51.9 13:21/M
6 GABRIL DELEON 428 14 50 41:58.3 43:10.9 13:32/M
7 TYLER PANKEY 394 11 66 45:39.6 45:43.8 14:44/M
8 CHADWICK BUCHANAN 52 9 129 52:44.8 53:19.2 17:01/M
9 MADDOX DULE 939 8 157 56:52.2 1:01:15.5 18:21/M
10 DAVID THOMPSON 491 14 208 58:22.7 58:40.3 18:50/M
11 TAYLOR CLARK 79 10 222 58:58.3 59:12.7 19:01/M
Top

Female 18 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 WHITNEY BASS 24 6 61 44:32.1 44:49.5 14:22/M
2 GRACE STONE 319 12 71 46:23.7 46:54.6 14:58/M
3 MYLYNN SMIKLE 310 15 87 48:42.5 50:12.3 15:43/M
4 ASHANTI HENDERSON 147 18 105 50:43.4 51:05.6 16:22/M
5 JILLIAN ODONGO ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 239 9 145 55:34.0 56:35.3 17:55/M
6 MADISON DENT 447 10 185 57:44.1 59:05.7 18:37/M
7 CHEYENNE MORRIS 445 10 205 58:12.9 58:29.8 18:46/M
8 TORI CLARK 80 10 224 59:07.7 59:20.4 19:04/M
9 AISHA VAUGHT 337 8 266 1:05:57.5 1:05:59.1 21:16/M
10 ANNE-MARIE VAUGHT 336 7 267 1:05:57.9 1:06:00.2 21:16/M
Top

Male 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PAUL DRAYTON 109 29 2 20:46.7 20:49.5 6:42/M
2 PAUL LEITTEN 194 24 8 23:36.5 23:38.3 7:37/M
3 CHEVALIER LOVETT 415 27 9 24:38.4 24:41.7 7:57/M
4 JOSEPH PEREZ 255 26 12 26:12.4 26:15.5 8:27/M
5 CHADD COLE 87 21 16 29:04.1 29:07.5 9:23/M
6 RAFAEL RIVERA 273 29 56 43:05.9 43:27.1 13:54/M
7 JOSHUA HOWARD 908 26 84 48:37.0 49:20.5 15:41/M
8 CHANULLER HUDSON 478 24 173 57:19.2 57:21.7 18:29/M
9 ADAM DIFRUSCIO 103 24 211 58:33.6 58:50.5 18:53/M
10 BRIAN KOERS 183 20 242 1:01:41.9 1:03:45.5 19:54/M
11 STEPHEN DECOTEAU 441 28 260 1:05:30.6 1:05:30.6 21:08/M
12 DEREK HOLMES 476 25 263 1:05:42.9 1:06:22.9 21:12/M
Top

Female 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 EMILY LLOYD 912 27 21 36:38.8 38:24.7 11:49/M
2 KISHA GACHELIN 125 28 24 36:54.2 37:02.5 11:54/M
3 MILIVETTE MORALES 222 28 57 43:06.5 43:27.1 13:54/M
4 IVONNE MIRANDA 219 24 59 44:31.0 45:00.2 14:22/M
5 SHEENA BARRY 21 28 60 44:31.2 45:00.1 14:22/M
6 ELIZABETH SHULTZ 901 23 85 48:37.5 49:20.8 15:41/M
7 ANEICIA WASHINGTON 350 20 98 49:45.6 49:45.6 16:03/M
8 IVONNE MIRANDA 218 24 111 51:25.3 52:35.5 16:35/M
9 MICHELLE-ANN RICH 269 27 123 52:24.1 52:32.5 16:54/M
10 NATALY BERRIOS 32 25 130 52:45.8 53:04.7 17:01/M
11 BRITTNEY WILLIAMS 916 28 150 56:30.8 59:31.2 18:14/M
12 CAMMIE TO 329 29 162 57:03.9 57:14.4 18:24/M
13 DESTYNEE MCMICHAEL 914 23 166 57:07.5 58:53.4 18:25/M
14 TYASIA PRICE 913 22 168 57:11.2 58:58.5 18:27/M
15 JESSICA BAILEY 13 24 177 57:28.4 58:39.2 18:32/M
16 STAMATIA BILLIS 482 24 187 57:45.0 57:52.6 18:38/M
17 VENESSA WILLIAMS 480 25 198 57:57.7 58:12.5 18:42/M
18 BRITTANY BAILEY 15 23 201 58:10.5 58:27.1 18:46/M
19 ASHLEY BAILEY 16 20 203 58:11.8 58:29.4 18:46/M
20 NICOLE WOLFALL 417 26 204 58:11.9 58:11.9 18:46/M
21 MARIELLE POWELL 906 21 217 58:51.3 1:00:57.7 18:59/M
22 JENEE DAY 398 28 251 1:04:15.5 1:05:22.1 20:44/M
23 FILSAIME JONITA 389 27 252 1:04:16.0 1:05:22.4 20:44/M
24 GABRIELLE MCEWEN 477 24 262 1:05:42.5 1:06:23.7 21:12/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 STEVEN BLOCK LONGWOOD FL 39 38 3 20:53.2 20:54.3 6:44/M
2 DAN MULLER 460 32 6 22:56.5 23:10.1 7:24/M
3 GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA DE PAULA 395 31 10 24:39.9 24:40.6 7:57/M
4 ERIC BASS 500 37 62 44:33.4 44:50.5 14:22/M
5 NEIL HENNEMANN LAKE MARY FL 148 37 65 45:34.0 45:58.3 14:42/M
6 SHEDDRICK GURLEY 475 37 82 48:13.2 49:44.6 15:33/M
7 FITZGEROLD GONZALEZ 135 30 96 49:45.5 49:56.4 16:03/M
8 SCOTT BLACK 34 37 103 50:04.3 51:08.3 16:09/M
9 CORNELL MCNEIL 213 39 119 52:06.5 52:29.7 16:48/M
10 DANIEL MULLER 231 32 134 53:45.5 54:12.2 17:20/M
11 GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA DE PAULA 241 31 144 55:33.7 56:36.2 17:55/M
12 JOSEPH GUARRIELLE 902 30 152 56:46.5 57:29.7 18:19/M
13 LAVAR GAYLE 128 38 169 57:12.5 57:18.3 18:27/M
14 GARRETT GARRICKS 488 35 214 58:40.5 59:14.3 18:55/M
15 BENGY JEAN-GILLES 165 37 282 1:08:57.9 1:09:09.3 22:15/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 WANHONG ZHAO 376 37 19 36:21.9 38:01.1 11:44/M
2 NATASHA WHITTED 910 32 22 36:39.6 38:24.7 11:49/M
3 KEITHIA EVERETTE 426 32 27 37:29.2 41:00.4 12:05/M
4 CARMEN HODGINS 154 30 33 38:26.2 38:30.1 12:24/M
5 DIANA POWELL 473 31 37 40:28.6 40:45.7 13:03/M
6 MELLISSA HERSHBERGER 903 34 38 40:40.2 41:13.4 13:07/M
7 NAJA WILLIAMS 917 32 48 41:55.5 49:29.8 13:31/M
8 WENDY NUNEZ 236 36 73 46:35.9 46:59.5 15:02/M
9 JAYLA JACKSON 160 30 75 46:46.8 46:56.1 15:05/M
10 MARIE WILLIAMS 361 35 77 47:08.4 47:39.9 15:12/M
11 AUDREY SLAVEN 422 37 104 50:36.2 51:01.6 16:19/M
12 HEMA DINNANAUTH 107 36 135 53:45.6 54:12.3 17:20/M
13 MYLIKA MORTON 227 38 137 53:51.2 55:14.6 17:22/M
14 JESSICA DULE 942 33 159 56:52.9 1:01:15.6 18:21/M
15 JOLONDA BLACKMON 36 37 215 58:43.0 59:15.3 18:56/M
16 AISHA CAULTON 77 32 226 59:12.6 59:25.5 19:06/M
17 DAISHA PARKS 250 33 227 59:13.8 59:26.8 19:06/M
18 LEAH HERNANDEZ 150 30 228 59:14.2 59:25.3 19:06/M
19 VIVIANA SANCHEZ 911 31 232 1:00:13.1 1:00:54.1 19:25/M
20 HEATHER SWITZER WINTER GARDEN FL 407 31 234 1:00:33.4 1:01:14.3 19:32/M
21 BROOKE SAMLASKA 424 35 235 1:00:33.6 1:01:14.3 19:32/M
22 ALIYA BROWN 433 37 243 1:02:34.0 1:03:29.1 20:11/M
23 CHERETTE FURR 124 31 253 1:04:20.4 1:05:27.3 20:45/M
24 JAINETTE RUIZ 286 36 270 1:06:44.7 1:08:13.1 21:32/M
25 MYA BOWMAN 42 36 280 1:08:33.0 1:10:00.1 22:07/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AL PEOPLES 471 45 20 36:35.0 36:37.4 11:48/M
2 DE LEON ANGEL 7 47 52 42:04.6 43:18.5 13:34/M
3 GEORGE KHALIL 180 44 70 46:02.9 46:02.9 14:51/M
4 DEAN FRIDAY 121 49 114 51:51.9 51:59.9 16:44/M
5 ARNOLD EVANS 483 48 121 52:10.1 53:08.7 16:50/M
6 WILLIAM YOUMANS 418 42 126 52:37.7 53:52.3 16:58/M
7 ANDRE MACK 479 49 151 56:34.7 57:48.1 18:15/M
8 THOR MCPHEY 420 46 165 57:06.9 57:35.1 18:25/M
9 ROBERT MATSCHNER 207 46 174 57:23.4 58:37.3 18:31/M
10 KEITH SCHOENWETTER 469 42 231 1:00:08.9 1:00:58.5 19:24/M
11 ANTHONY JACKSON 434 48 247 1:03:55.5 1:06:24.3 20:37/M
12 DONOVAN BURMAN 55 45 265 1:05:48.7 1:05:48.7 21:14/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 VIVIAN MELENEZ 396 42 25 37:03.0 37:08.7 11:57/M
2 SHAWNETTE PANKEY 392 45 32 38:25.4 38:29.9 12:24/M
3 REGINA JONES 178 46 36 39:31.8 44:43.9 12:45/M
4 KARIA BAKER 486 43 43 41:23.0 42:45.3 13:21/M
5 TRACEY MANSFIELD 495 46 46 41:35.5 41:47.4 13:25/M
6 KIMBERLY CLARK 81 43 47 41:42.7 41:56.1 13:27/M
7 ALAYNA RIGGINS 938 44 49 41:56.9 49:30.1 13:32/M
8 ARVELO DORIS 108 45 54 42:05.8 43:17.4 13:35/M
9 KATHRYN CLOIN 83 47 63 45:04.8 45:09.5 14:32/M
10 BRANDI GURLEY 485 40 83 48:22.2 49:43.8 15:36/M
11 SHIMA CLARK 943 40 89 48:57.6 54:10.5 15:47/M
12 MARIETTE SAINTVIL 287 48 92 49:22.4 49:32.5 15:55/M
13 TERI HARRIS 145 42 97 49:45.6 51:09.3 16:03/M
14 ANDREA BURNS LAKE MARY FL 58 44 115 51:52.3 51:59.2 16:44/M
15 RENEE UPSON 335 46 116 52:03.1 52:25.6 16:47/M
16 KIMBERLY DILLON 106 43 117 52:04.4 52:25.8 16:48/M
17 DESARIE LOWE 399 45 118 52:05.5 52:28.9 16:48/M
18 TARCHELLE WASHINGTON 351 45 124 52:31.5 52:31.5 16:56/M
19 VALERIE LUISE 200 45 125 52:33.5 54:09.1 16:57/M
20 CAROL BUCHANAN 54 48 132 52:54.3 53:25.7 17:04/M
21 VIVIAN BURMAN 57 44 138 54:04.0 54:30.8 17:26/M
22 TANYA COOKE 89 42 141 55:14.0 55:49.9 17:49/M
23 KIMBERLY JOHNSON 448 45 143 55:24.1 56:00.3 17:52/M
24 SHEILA GIBSON-NELSON 129 49 164 57:05.4 57:14.8 18:25/M
25 SHERDON THOMPSON 328 49 170 57:13.6 58:29.4 18:27/M
26 SHERRI KING 487 43 172 57:18.1 58:40.5 18:29/M
27 CARLA MAXWELL 209 43 176 57:26.9 58:39.8 18:32/M
28 KERLIZE DOCTEUR 430 40 183 57:37.2 58:55.9 18:35/M
29 TASHIA YOUMANS 419 43 186 57:44.2 58:55.9 18:37/M
30 SONYA HILL 152 43 188 57:46.3 59:07.3 18:38/M
31 VALICIA TATE 437 47 189 57:46.4 59:09.8 18:38/M
32 FETICIA CAUPOS 481 49 191 57:48.5 57:55.5 18:39/M
33 REBECCA CARUANA 73 46 197 57:56.7 58:20.8 18:41/M
34 LESA THOMPSON 490 40 207 58:20.4 58:36.7 18:49/M
35 SWEENEY PHYLLIS 410 48 213 58:37.4 58:52.8 18:55/M
36 MELLISSA POWELL 905 42 218 58:52.3 1:00:57.7 18:59/M
37 MARSHA SMITH 435 49 219 58:54.2 1:00:29.5 19:00/M
38 ROSALIND SCHOENWETTER 289 46 220 58:54.5 59:43.9 19:00/M
39 HOLLY COOPER 409 49 238 1:01:15.8 1:02:30.9 19:45/M
40 RENEE UPSON 334 46 239 1:01:17.1 1:01:46.5 19:46/M
41 SHALONDA KING 461 40 240 1:01:18.8 1:02:08.9 19:46/M
42 NALY APAISOM 10 46 245 1:03:05.8 1:03:37.5 20:21/M
43 LASONYA JACKSON 161 41 279 1:08:32.4 1:10:00.8 22:06/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 THOMAS KING 493 54 7 23:28.0 23:28.8 7:34/M
2 DIRK JOSEPH 413 50 39 41:10.1 44:14.9 13:17/M
3 KEITH SAUNDERS 449 55 58 43:14.0 43:35.3 13:57/M
4 ROBERT CLOIN ORLANDO FL 84 54 64 45:05.2 45:09.3 14:33/M
5 DWIGHT BAILEY ORLANDO FL 14 56 67 45:53.2 46:18.2 14:48/M
6 BASIL BUCHANAN 53 51 100 49:59.0 50:35.8 16:07/M
7 NATHAN CARRINGTON 474 57 155 56:49.8 58:23.5 18:20/M
8 REGINALD WILSON 436 59 156 56:50.7 58:23.8 18:20/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BONNIE HAMILTON 143 50 14 28:26.7 28:30.4 9:10/M
2 CORA ASHLEY 12 52 18 35:20.5 35:33.7 11:24/M
3 JACKIE PAGAN 245 53 30 38:15.7 38:17.9 12:20/M
4 IVET RIVERA 275 54 31 38:16.1 38:18.5 12:21/M
5 CARMEN GARCIA 458 55 69 45:59.8 46:48.2 14:50/M
6 JENEISE BROWN 443 51 74 46:46.2 46:59.4 15:05/M
7 ROSE BURNS 444 54 78 47:28.6 48:16.5 15:19/M
8 MILLIE ACOSTA 1 58 90 49:00.6 50:27.1 15:48/M
9 CARMEN LAMAR 432 53 108 51:16.2 52:35.5 16:32/M
10 MARY MILLER 216 52 127 52:42.9 55:47.7 17:00/M
11 JUDITH WILSON 363 55 140 55:08.8 55:43.3 17:47/M
12 MIDGE FREDRICK 119 56 163 57:05.2 57:15.1 18:25/M
13 DIANE DIFRUSCIO 102 53 212 58:35.4 58:51.3 18:54/M
14 TANGIA SMIKLE 309 53 244 1:02:37.5 1:03:34.1 20:12/M
15 CARMEN GILL 132 56 256 1:05:10.2 1:06:25.3 21:01/M
16 DOROTHY KOERS 185 51 274 1:07:52.7 1:09:49.5 21:54/M
17 VALERIA BAKER 489 58 275 1:07:56.0 1:08:31.3 21:55/M
18 JOY MORRIS 429 56 276 1:07:58.1 1:08:31.6 21:55/M
Top

Male 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAVID HOLLINGER TITUSVILLE FL 494 62 26 37:04.4 37:09.3 11:57/M
2 STEVEN FOUTS 117 72 45 41:31.6 41:39.2 13:24/M
3 FRED JETER 168 66 80 47:56.8 48:10.2 15:28/M
4 BOB WHITFIELD 907 64 139 54:11.8 57:02.7 17:29/M
5 CEPHUS BUTLER 64 74 154 56:49.1 57:15.3 18:20/M
6 DAVE KOERS 184 63 273 1:07:52.1 1:09:50.7 21:54/M
Top

Female 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOANNE MILLER 421 69 15 29:01.0 29:06.3 9:22/M
2 JACKIE POWERS 391 61 29 37:51.9 38:12.8 12:13/M
3 THERESA WYTRWAL 370 60 34 38:47.3 38:49.5 12:31/M
4 NORMA HUTCHINSON 158 62 55 42:31.3 42:36.4 13:43/M
5 SHELLEN WASHINGTON 352 68 81 48:00.8 48:18.7 15:29/M
6 NAOMI BASSA 26 70 88 48:45.7 50:12.7 15:44/M
7 SANDRA JETER 167 60 120 52:10.0 52:23.2 16:50/M
8 DONNA HARRISON 146 60 180 57:34.2 58:02.1 18:34/M
9 ELLA TATE 320 64 181 57:34.4 58:02.3 18:34/M
10 DEBORAH BROWN 50 65 182 57:36.0 58:02.4 18:35/M
11 YOLANDA BUTLER 63 65 194 57:50.6 58:15.3 18:39/M
12 MARY BRINSON 48 74 196 57:53.4 58:19.8 18:40/M
13 SYLVIA WARREN 346 71 200 57:58.2 58:28.6 18:42/M
14 MARGARITA FIGUEROA 113 61 236 1:01:12.4 1:01:41.5 19:45/M
15 MARY REED 268 71 264 1:05:47.3 1:05:47.3 21:13/M
16 GLORIA GRANT 138 71 268 1:06:02.7 1:06:02.7 21:18/M
17 OREE JOHNSON 173 61 277 1:07:59.2 1:08:32.6 21:56/M
18 JOYCE COOTE 92 65 281 1:08:52.6 1:09:07.5 22:13/M