RUNNING THE SQUARES BROWNWOOD

October 28, 2017


Results by Race Time Sports

Team - The Villages Running Club

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:21:58.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1026 JAMES THOMPSON LANSING MI M 1 1 17:57.2 17:57.2
2 635 TERRI BOWER THE VILLAGES FL F 8 9 20:39.4 38:36.6
3 648 SIMON BURDEN THE VILLAGES FL M 13 22 21:27.5 1:00:04.2
4 1087 BOB GANNON THE VILLAGES FL M 15 37 21:53.9 1:21:58.2
5 772 GLENN HERBERT THE VILLAGES FL M 16 53 22:02.4 1:44:00.7
6 1007 LOU SOUKUP THE VILLAGES FL M 17 70 22:02.5 2:06:03.2
7 1073 STEVEN WOLF THE VILLAGES FL M 19 89 22:21.7 2:28:25.0
8 834 DAVID KURMAN THE VILLAGES FL M 25 114 22:58.9 2:51:23.9
9 629 BUDD BETTLER THE VILLAGES FL M 32 146 24:08.5 3:15:32.4
10 1011 JOAN STEEP THE VILLAGES FL F 35 181 24:29.4 3:40:01.8
11 662 BOB COFFEY THE VILLAGES FL M 36 217 24:31.0 4:04:32.9
12 731 DERCK FRECHETTE THE VILLAGES FL M 39 256 24:49.9 4:29:22.9
13 891 VALERIE MILLER THE VILLAGES FL F 55 311 26:43.8 4:56:06.7
14 859 TIM MAHAFFEY THE VILLAGES FL M 57 368 26:58.6 5:23:05.4
15 887 DEAN MELTON THE VILLAGES FL M 71 439 27:28.0 5:50:33.4
16 959 JUDY RHYNE THE VILLAGES FL F 102 541 29:54.1 6:20:27.5
17 647 MARILU BURDEN THE VILLAGES FL F 120 661 31:02.1 6:51:29.7
18 995 SARAH SHIRE THE VILLAGES FL F 126 787 31:43.1 7:23:12.9
19 911 RICHARD NOEL THE VILLAGES FL M 160 947 33:57.8 7:57:10.7
20 994 JOHN SHIRE THE VILLAGES FL M 167 1114 34:45.6 8:31:56.4
21 890 NANCY MILLER THE VILLAGES FL F 169 1283 34:56.8 9:06:53.2
22 782 JOE HUDACKY THE VILLAGES FL M 183 1466 35:53.0 9:42:46.2
23 703 JACQUI DIXON THE VILLAGES FL F 236 1702 38:32.5 10:21:18.8
24 1054 KATHERINE WEISS THE VILLAGES FL F 351 2053 47:25.9 11:08:44.7

Team - New Covenant Lake Deaton

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:27:38.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1156 JESSIE STRICKLAND OXFORD FL M 5 5 19:51.6 19:51.6
2 1157 SHEREEF JACKSON OXFORD FL M 6 11 20:14.1 40:05.8
3 1155 EMORY STRICKLAND OXFORD FL M 20 31 22:32.8 1:02:38.7
4 1159 MESCHACH BABA OXFORD FL M 40 71 24:59.3 1:27:38.0
5 1158 TERRIYON BRYANT OXFORD FL M 105 176 30:10.9 1:57:49.0
6 639 STEPHANIE BRADLEY THE VILLAGES FL F 138 314 32:34.0 2:30:23.1
7 793 WILLIAM JACKSON THE VILLAGES FL M 151 465 33:35.4 3:03:58.5
8 815 CATHY KIENOW THE VILLAGES FL F 243 708 38:50.8 3:42:49.4
9 862 DEBBIE MANCOS THE VILLAGES FL F 260 968 40:28.1 4:23:17.6
10 1029 SHARON TOMPKINS THE VILLAGES FL F 374 1342 48:58.0 5:12:15.6

Team - MVP

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:34:05.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 810 KEVIN KELLER LADY LAKE FL M 18 18 22:09.3 22:09.3
2 1005 SCOTT SNYDER LADY LAKE FL M 27 45 23:34.5 45:43.8
3 1103 AMY BAILEY THE VILLAGES FL F 28 73 23:49.9 1:09:33.8
4 735 JOHN GRAY THE VILLAGES FL M 37 110 24:31.2 1:34:05.1
5 1106 KEVIN SUPPON THE VILLAGES FL M 44 154 25:26.3 1:59:31.4
6 1104 KATIE BURNS THE VILLAGES FL F 47 201 25:43.3 2:25:14.7
7 1151 LARRY CONWAY THE VILLAGES FL M 56 257 26:54.1 2:52:08.9
8 621 LESA BEASLEY LADY LAKE FL F 84 341 28:25.5 3:20:34.4
9 1091 JEAN SHAWGO ORLANDO FL F 91 432 29:08.7 3:49:43.2
10 736 FREDERICK GAY THE VILLAGES FL M 97 529 29:35.0 4:19:18.3
11 1111 CHRISTINE GINSBERG NASHVILLE TN F 99 628 29:42.9 4:49:01.2
12 738 LEAH GINN LADY LAKE FL F 104 732 29:55.9 5:18:57.2
13 1152 SUE CONWAY THE VILLAGES FL F 110 842 30:34.7 5:49:32.0
14 610 CHUCK BACHELDER LADY LAKE FL M 115 957 30:40.6 6:20:12.7
15 1133 JOHN WHITNEY SUMMERFIELD FL M 119 1076 30:57.7 6:51:10.4
16 725 LARRY FOREMAN THE VILLAGES FL M 153 1229 33:43.2 7:24:53.7
17 1112 GEANA WERVE THE VILLAGES FL F 170 1399 35:01.8 7:59:55.5
18 1105 HOLLY STUETZLE THE VILLAGES FL F 196 1595 36:30.4 8:36:26.0
19 1189 JOHN KITOWICZ M 206 1801 36:54.1 9:13:20.2
20 1102 DONNA CACCIATORE THE VILLAGES FL F 231 2032 38:22.5 9:51:42.7
21 1146 BARB MURAWSKI THE VILLAGES FL F 291 2323 42:42.8 10:34:25.5
22 1134 CHERYL SEMMENS LADY LAKE FL F 292 2615 42:43.1 11:17:08.7
23 726 SANDY FOREMAN THE VILLAGES FL F 378 2993 49:38.4 12:06:47.2
24 704 JOAN DONLIN LADY LAKE FL F 468 3461 54:42.5 13:01:29.7
25 1085 MARTHA PRESTON OXFORD FL F 469 3930 54:44.8 13:56:14.6
26 872 MARK MASI THE VILLAGES FL M 534 4464 1:03:48.9 15:00:03.5

Team - The Villages Health

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:43:00.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1057 NATE WHITE GENOA CITY WI M 23 23 22:52.1 22:52.1
2 1203 DAVID JORDAHL OXFORD FL M 24 47 22:55.6 45:47.8
3 790 TIANA ITTNER SUMMERFIELD FL F 79 126 28:05.1 1:13:52.9
4 1055 LORI WEMLINGER THE VILLAGES FL F 90 216 29:07.2 1:43:00.2
5 1072 RICHARD WIXTED FRUITLAND PARK FL M 96 312 29:31.7 2:12:31.9
6 678 KRISTEN CURTIS OXFORD FL F 122 434 31:18.2 2:43:50.1
7 1017 JULIE SUDDUTH INVERNESS FL F 142 576 33:00.1 3:16:50.2
8 717 LISA EDWARDS LEESBURG FL F 149 725 33:28.4 3:50:18.7
9 875 CAROLINE MATHIS LADY LAKE FL F 158 883 33:54.3 4:24:13.0
10 783 AUBREY HUDSON WILDWOOD FL F 168 1051 34:48.7 4:59:01.7
11 856 PAUL LUZYNSKI LEESBURG FL M 175 1226 35:26.8 5:34:28.6
12 713 JACKIE DUVAL OCALA FL F 184 1410 35:53.8 6:10:22.4
13 1110 NADINE BROWN SUMMERFIELD FL F 187 1597 35:58.9 6:46:21.3
14 917 BARBARA OLIVER THE VILLAGES FL F 191 1788 36:10.5 7:22:31.9
15 927 KATIE PARKS THE VILLAGES FL F 192 1980 36:12.1 7:58:44.0
16 784 PAMELA HUDSON WILDWOOD FL F 197 2177 36:32.6 8:35:16.6
17 1071 AMY WIXTED FRUITLAND PARK FL F 211 2388 37:13.9 9:12:30.6
18 632 TRACY BLUST FRUITLAND PARK FL F 248 2636 39:07.2 9:51:37.8
19 1025 MICHELLE TAYLOR FRUITLAND PARK FL F 253 2889 39:45.2 10:31:23.0
20 611 DAPHNE BAGWELL ALTOONA FL F 255 3144 40:01.8 11:11:24.8
21 949 MICHELE REED LEESBURG FL F 268 3412 40:58.9 11:52:23.8
22 645 KRISTIN BROWN SUMMERFIELD FL F 270 3682 41:21.5 12:33:45.3
23 693 JOE DENHAM LEESBURG FL M 276 3958 41:49.1 13:15:34.4
24 692 DALTON DENHAM LEESBURG FL M 277 4235 41:50.3 13:57:24.8
25 777 R. SCOTT HOFFER THE VILLAGES FL M 278 4513 42:00.3 14:39:25.1
26 997 PATTY SIDOTI THE VILLAGES FL F 289 4802 42:31.8 15:21:57.0
27 913 JILLIAN O'NEILL OXFORD FL F 290 5092 42:42.4 16:04:39.5
28 797 ADRIENNE JAWORSKI THE VILLAGES FL F 294 5386 43:10.1 16:47:49.6
29 889 CRYSTAL MILES SUMMERFIELD FL F 296 5682 43:36.6 17:31:26.3
30 981 DENISE SANDS THE VILLAGES FL F 298 5980 43:42.6 18:15:08.9
31 900 MARY MORT LEESBURG FL F 299 6279 43:42.7 18:58:51.7
32 1045 TRESSIE WALDO SUMMERFIELD FL F 310 6589 44:35.4 19:43:27.1
33 744 PETE GRAVIER THE VILLAGES FL M 316 6905 45:05.4 20:28:32.6
34 765 SHERI HARWOOD OXFORD FL F 353 7258 47:34.4 21:16:07.0
35 954 ROBERT REILLY OXFORD FL M 355 7613 47:45.9 22:03:52.9
36 963 MELISSA RIEXINGER BELLEVIEW FL F 359 7972 48:13.9 22:52:06.9
37 1123 LISETT WATSON OCALA FL F 364 8336 48:24.0 23:40:31.0
38 644 KARI BROUILLARD OCALA FL F 365 8701 48:24.6 24:28:55.6
39 671 CARTER COWLEY LADY LAKE FL M 366 9067 48:30.1 25:17:25.8
40 1171 JERRY ISAACS M 376 9443 49:06.2 26:06:32.1
41 788 JACQUIE ISAACS THE VILLAGES FL F 377 9820 49:07.1 26:55:39.2
42 759 ROBERT HACKETT THE VILLAGES FL M 379 10199 49:52.5 27:45:31.7
43 1080 HEIDI ZIMMERMAN LADY LAKE FL F 380 10579 49:56.7 28:35:28.5
44 633 TAMMY BOSSIO OCALA FL F 385 10964 50:35.9 29:26:04.5
45 637 CHARLES BOYD MINNEOLA FL M 387 11351 50:42.4 30:16:46.9
46 938 MONICA PICKENS MINNEOLA FL F 388 11739 50:43.8 31:07:30.7
47 980 MICHAEL RYAN THE VILLAGES FL M 389 12128 50:46.1 31:58:16.8
48 829 KEITH KROLL GENOA CITY WI M 394 12522 51:01.5 32:49:18.4
49 828 ANN KROLL LADY LAKE FL F 397 12919 51:03.9 33:40:22.4
50 1058 STEPHANIE WHITE GENOA CITY WI F 398 13317 51:04.7 34:31:27.1
51 787 JANET INNIS THE VILLAGES FL F 399 13716 51:06.4 35:22:33.6
52 776 KATHLEEN HOFFER THE VILLAGES FL F 401 14117 51:08.3 36:13:41.9
53 940 JANEY POWELL WILDWOOD FL F 403 14520 51:09.6 37:04:51.6
54 728 STACY FOWLER WILDWOOD FL F 405 14925 51:10.4 37:56:02.0
55 641 JOY BRIDGES WILDWOOD FL F 406 15331 51:10.9 38:47:13.0
56 771 CONSTANCE HENDERSON LADY LAKE FL F 408 15739 51:15.4 39:38:28.4
57 743 IRMA GRAVIER THE VILLAGES FL F 409 16148 51:17.3 40:29:45.8
58 1046 SYLVIA WALLACE THE VILLAGES FL F 410 16558 51:28.2 41:21:14.1
59 739 KIMBERLY GIOVANNELLI OCALA FL F 411 16969 51:29.2 42:12:43.3
60 698 BRITTANEY DIAZ OCALA FL F 419 17388 51:49.6 43:04:32.9
61 920 VILMA ORTA-COLLADO SUMMERFIELD FL F 420 17808 51:50.4 43:56:23.4
62 937 KIM PEZZONE THE VILLAGES FL F 421 18229 51:50.4 44:48:13.9
63 939 RAE'VONA PIERRE OCALA FL F 422 18651 51:50.5 45:40:04.4
64 778 MARTHA HOFFMAN THE VILLAGES FL F 434 19085 52:24.5 46:32:28.9
65 850 JUDY LISKEY THE VILLAGES FL F 435 19520 52:24.5 47:24:53.5
66 630 MANDY BIBLER FRUITLAND PARK FL F 436 19956 52:31.1 48:17:24.6
67 798 BRANDI JEWELL SUMMERFIELD FL F 440 20396 52:43.9 49:10:08.6
68 1067 CHRIS WILLMAN FRUITLAND PARK FL F 441 20837 52:51.5 50:03:00.1
69 758 DEANNA HACKETT THE VILLAGES FL F 442 21279 52:51.9 50:55:52.0
70 799 MISTY JEWELL WEIRSDALE FL F 445 21724 53:02.9 51:48:55.0
71 1012 KAYLA STEPHENS BELLEVIEW FL F 446 22170 53:03.9 52:41:58.9
72 908 BELINDA NELSON LADY LAKE FL F 454 22624 53:28.0 53:35:26.9
73 1027 DELINA THRIEMER OCALA FL F 456 23080 53:30.1 54:28:57.1
74 844 TASHA LASANE WILDWOOD FL F 457 23537 53:34.9 55:22:32.1
75 766 JANIE HATHCOX FRUITLAND PARK FL F 458 23995 53:41.7 56:16:13.8
76 944 FRANCINE RAFEEK LADY LAKE FL F 464 24459 54:30.0 57:10:43.8
77 709 ALYSIA DROSSOS BUSHNELL FL F 465 24924 54:30.5 58:05:14.4
78 888 JANET METCALFE BELLEVIEW FL F 466 25390 54:30.6 58:59:45.0
79 909 SAMANTHA NELSON LADY LAKE FL F 467 25857 54:31.1 59:54:16.2
80 673 TRACY COWLEY LADY LAKE FL F 475 26332 55:05.7 60:49:21.9
81 684 TAMMY DAVIS OCALA FL F 480 26812 55:51.4 61:45:13.3
82 945 VICTORIA RAMOS BELLEVIEW FL F 483 27295 56:45.1 62:41:58.5
83 660 JEANNETTE CARDONA SUMMERFIELD FL F 488 27783 57:25.1 63:39:23.6
84 807 GRACE KEENE FORT LAUDERDALE FL F 492 28275 57:45.8 64:37:09.5
85 831 JESSICA KUBIS FRUITLAND PARK FL F 493 28768 57:46.4 65:34:56.0
86 871 KRISTY MARTIN SILVER SPRINGS FL F 497 29265 57:55.8 66:32:51.8
87 710 SANDRA DUFF LADY LAKE FL F 498 29763 57:55.9 67:30:47.7
88 946 JENNIFER RANDALL EUSTIS FL F 499 30262 57:56.0 68:28:43.7
89 895 SAVANNAH MOORE LEESBURG FL F 504 30766 59:17.3 69:28:01.0
90 931 JOYCE PAYNE THE VILLAGES FL F 505 31271 59:17.7 70:27:18.8
91 1150 FRANK MELIDONA THE VILLAGES FL M 506 31777 59:37.9 71:26:56.8
92 873 LATEFA MASOLINE LEESBURG FL F 507 32284 59:57.7 72:26:54.5
93 902 NATHAN MULARSKY TAVARES FL M 508 32792 1:00:05.2 73:26:59.8
94 901 EMILIE MULARSKY TAVARES FL F 510 33302 1:00:08.4 74:27:08.3
95 672 MICHAEL COWLEY LADY LAKE FL M 511 33813 1:00:10.7 75:27:19.1
96 801 NANCY JOHNSON THE VILLAGES FL F 512 34325 1:00:13.2 76:27:32.3
97 668 ANGELA CONNERS WEIRSDALE FL F 513 34838 1:00:14.3 77:27:46.6
98 638 TAMMY BRACKMAN CLERMONT FL F 514 35352 1:00:15.9 78:28:02.6
99 631 KYKY BIRMINGHAM OCALA FL F 518 35870 1:00:54.0 79:28:56.6
100 984 PENNY SCHLEY OCALA FL F 521 36391 1:01:24.5 80:30:21.2
101 732 ERICA FUNAIOLE INVERNESS FL F 528 36919 1:03:19.0 81:33:40.3
102 1048 BRANDIE WARD WILDWOOD FL F 532 37451 1:03:46.9 82:37:27.2
103 1065 CRISTA WILLIS OXFORD FL F 533 37984 1:03:47.9 83:41:15.2
104 694 MELISSA DENHAM LEESBURG FL F 536 38520 1:04:14.5 84:45:29.7
105 1145 RYDER DENHAM LEESBURG FL M 537 39057 1:04:14.5 85:49:44.3
106 1050 KIMBERLY WEAVER LADY LAKE FL F 539 39596 1:04:18.3 86:54:02.6
107 752 SIYA GULATI LADY LAKE FL F 540 40136 1:04:21.2 87:58:23.8
108 753 SWENY GULATI LADY LAKE FL F 541 40677 1:04:21.7 89:02:45.6
109 1049 BRANTLEY WARD WILDWOOD FL M 542 41219 1:04:22.2 90:07:07.8
110 974 ROBERTA ROSE GRAND ISLAND FL F 543 41762 1:04:22.3 91:11:30.2
111 1061 RYAN WILHELM LEESBURG FL F 544 42306 1:04:23.0 92:15:53.2
112 972 LAUREN ROSAS BUSHNELL FL F 545 42851 1:04:23.6 93:20:16.8
113 837 FERREN LABAZZETTA BELLEVIEW FL F 546 43397 1:04:29.9 94:24:46.7
114 899 JACKLYN MORT LEESBURG FL F 549 43946 1:04:40.3 95:29:27.1
115 858 MARION MABIE OCKLAWAHA FL F 550 44496 1:04:40.8 96:34:08.0
116 1075 CHRIS WOODHAM SUMMERFIELD FL F 551 45047 1:04:44.5 97:38:52.5
117 836 EMILY LABAZZETTA BELLEVIEW FL F 552 45599 1:04:47.3 98:43:39.8
118 835 CONNOR LABAZZETTA BELLEVIEW FL M 553 46152 1:04:47.7 99:48:27.6
119 685 LASHANNA DAWSON FRUITLAND PARK FL F 558 46710 1:05:14.1 100:53:41.8

Team - Media Group

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:55:25.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1130 ANDREW MANZO SUMMERFIELD FL M 9 9 20:47.6 20:47.6
2 786 STEVEN INFINGER OXFORD FL M 95 104 29:28.0 50:15.7
3 653 BONITA BURTON OXFORD FL F 131 235 32:03.2 1:22:18.9
4 785 SAMMY INFINGER OXFORD FL F 144 379 33:06.8 1:55:25.7
5 926 CONNIE PARE THE VILLAGES FL F 194 573 36:23.7 2:31:49.5
6 826 KAREN KOLTNOW THE VILLAGES FL F 202 775 36:48.9 3:08:38.4
7 687 HANNAH DEAN LADY LAKE FL F 203 978 36:50.6 3:45:29.1
8 933 KEITH PEARLMAN LEESBURG FL M 209 1187 37:01.2 4:22:30.3
9 866 MACHIEL MARINO THE VILLAGES FL F 257 1444 40:12.7 5:02:43.0
10 612 CINDY BAILEY FRUITLAND PARK FL F 279 1723 42:00.7 5:44:43.8
11 663 HEIDI COFFMAN SUMMERFIELD FL F 280 2003 42:04.9 6:26:48.7
12 1113 DENISE FLINT ASTATULA FL F 324 2327 45:34.8 7:12:23.6
13 657 ELSA CABRERA BELLEVIEW FL F 325 2652 45:35.4 7:57:59.0
14 827 STEPHEN KOMIVES OXFORD FL M 356 3008 48:04.5 8:46:03.6
15 846 HOLLY LAWLER LADY LAKE FL F 423 3431 51:53.9 9:37:57.5
16 1084 REBECCA ARREDONDO LEESBURG FL F 424 3855 51:55.7 10:29:53.3
17 803 JUDY JONES WEIRSDALE FL F 431 4286 52:17.0 11:22:10.3
18 987 SUSAN SCOTT THE VILLAGES FL F 489 4775 57:34.4 12:19:44.7
19 680 KELLY DANICO LADY LAKE FL F 509 5284 1:00:05.4 13:19:50.2

Team - World of Beer Running Outfit

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:57:34.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 960 TOM RICH WILDWOOD FL M 30 30 23:58.8 23:58.8
2 740 STAN GODWIN LADY LAKE FL M 46 76 25:39.0 49:37.8
3 741 TONI GOMEZ WILDWOOD FL F 132 208 32:07.0 1:21:44.9
4 804 LAURA JOSEPH TAMPA FL F 180 388 35:49.9 1:57:34.8
5 820 SEBASTIAN KINZER BELLEVIEW FL M 181 569 35:50.9 2:33:25.8
6 892 TERESA MITCHESON WEIRSDALE FL F 272 841 41:33.1 3:14:59.0
7 1013 ERNEST STEVENS THE VILLAGES FL M 416 1257 51:43.4 4:06:42.4
8 1014 SHARON STEVENS THE VILLAGES FL F 418 1675 51:44.5 4:58:27.0

Team - Citizens Striders

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:58:03.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1018 SCOTT SULLIVAN LADY LAKE FL M 63 63 27:14.0 27:14.0
2 982 PAMELA SAUCIER FRUITLAND PARK FL F 68 131 27:24.9 54:39.0
3 861 SHELLEY MALLORY SUMMERFIELD FL F 72 203 27:30.3 1:22:09.3
4 634 MELISSA BOTELHO OXFORD FL F 185 388 35:53.9 1:58:03.3
5 999 KATE SIEMER BUSHNELL FL F 188 576 36:00.2 2:34:03.5
6 912 REBECCA NORTHCUTT LADY LAKE FL F 269 845 41:17.0 3:15:20.6
7 617 DIANE BARBER THE VILLAGES FL F 312 1157 44:38.3 3:59:58.9
8 618 RODGER BARBER THE VILLAGES FL M 313 1470 44:38.7 4:44:37.7
9 883 MELISSA MCINTURF WILDWOOD FL F 331 1801 45:44.7 5:30:22.4
10 620 SHERRI BASSHAM THE VILLAGES FL F 339 2140 46:22.1 6:16:44.6
11 754 LINDA GUNDERSHEIMER THE VILLAGES FL F 343 2483 46:33.2 7:03:17.9
12 714 LAWRENCE EBY THE VILLAGES FL M 348 2831 46:59.4 7:50:17.4
13 843 NED LARIVEE THE VILLAGES FL M 349 3180 47:06.7 8:37:24.1
14 842 MICHELE LARIVEE THE VILLAGES FL F 350 3530 47:07.2 9:24:31.3
15 715 PAULA EBY THE VILLAGES FL F 352 3882 47:33.0 10:12:04.3
16 696 GINGER DEVINE LADY LAKE FL F 354 4236 47:43.0 10:59:47.4
17 1044 MORGAN WADE OCALA FL F 476 4712 55:23.1 11:55:10.5
18 627 SARAH BELLS LADY LAKE FL F 477 5189 55:23.6 12:50:34.2

Team - The Villages Marketing

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 1:58:26.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 833 MIKE KUGLER OXFORD FL M 51 51 26:13.8 26:13.8
2 879 RYAN MCCABE THE VILLAGES FL M 69 120 27:26.3 53:40.1
3 845 ALEX LAUFERSKY LADY LAKE FL F 124 244 31:23.9 1:25:04.1
4 832 KRISSI KUGLER OXFORD FL F 147 391 33:22.1 1:58:26.2
5 650 JUDY BURKART THE VILLAGES FL F 221 612 37:40.2 2:36:06.5
6 932 ANDREA PEARLMAN LEESBURG FL F 286 898 42:30.7 3:18:37.2
7 855 CHRISTA LUZYNSKI LEESBURG FL F 287 1185 42:30.8 4:01:08.0
8 839 SHAWNEE LANDON LADY LAKE FL F 517 1702 1:00:39.3 5:01:47.3

Team - NCUMC

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 2:02:09.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 818 PHIL KIMBLE THE VILLAGES FL M 64 64 27:14.9 27:14.9
2 1078 BAYLEE YOUNG SUMMERFIELD FL F 85 149 28:35.2 55:50.1
3 838 KAREN LAMBERT HUGHES THE VILLAGES FL F 139 288 32:45.8 1:28:35.9
4 1079 KRISTYNE YOUNG SUMMERFIELD FL F 150 438 33:33.9 2:02:09.9
5 896 TERRY MOORE THE VILLAGES FL M 193 631 36:14.9 2:38:24.8
6 817 BOBBI KIMBLE THE VILLAGES FL F 242 873 38:49.3 3:17:14.2
7 695 ARLENE DEROSA THE VILLAGES FL F 262 1135 40:41.2 3:57:55.5
8 979 BUD RUTER THE VILLAGES FL M 336 1471 46:00.2 4:43:55.7
9 1148 PAULA LABONTE THE VILLAGES FL F 481 1952 56:35.4 5:40:31.2

Team - Design Team Dashers

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 2:23:12.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 734 CHRISTOPHER GARDNER WILDWOOD FL M 54 54 26:31.5 26:31.5
2 813 KATY KELLY OXFORD FL F 82 136 28:18.9 54:50.4
3 869 TRACI MARKHAM OCALAA FL F 307 443 44:10.4 1:39:00.9
4 907 TIFFANIE NAIVE FRUITLAND PARK FL F 308 751 44:11.7 2:23:12.7
5 780 COLEEN HOOPFER OXFORD FL F 346 1097 46:53.7 3:10:06.4
6 661 CJ CHRISTOFFERSEN THE VILLAGES FL F 347 1444 46:54.7 3:57:01.1
7 1015 JOANNE STEWART THE VILLAGES FL F 437 1881 52:36.0 4:49:37.2
8 622 NICOLE BECERRIL SUMMERFIELD FL F 438 2319 52:36.0 5:42:13.2

Team - Solemates

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 2:23:18.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 919 JAYNE OLTHUIS THE VILLAGES FL F 176 176 35:27.9 35:27.9
2 925 LINDA PALMA ROCHESTER NY F 178 354 35:34.4 1:11:02.3
3 847 IRENE LAWRENCESON THE VILLAGES FL F 179 533 35:39.7 1:46:42.1
4 718 MYRA EFRON THE VILLAGES FL F 199 732 36:36.7 2:23:18.8
5 1074 DARLENE WOOD THE VILLAGES FL F 200 932 36:37.0 2:59:55.8
6 720 CHARLENE ENGLISH THE VILLAGES FL F 382 1314 50:19.4 3:50:15.2

Team - Shar-on

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 2:29:09.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1137 SEAN GRAHAM LADY LAKE FL M 61 61 27:12.1 27:12.1
2 1143 JOSH KIMBALL LADY LAKE FL M 113 174 30:38.8 57:51.0
3 1140 WESTON COREY LADY LAKE FL M 328 502 45:38.3 1:43:29.3
4 1138 AUTUMN ENCARNACION LADY LAKE FL F 329 831 45:39.7 2:29:09.1
5 1136 ABBY BOBB LADY LAKE FL F 330 1161 45:42.5 3:14:51.6
6 1141 LUKE BEZIO LADY LAKE FL M 453 1614 53:27.5 4:08:19.2
7 1142 LAYNA SASSER LADY LAKE FL F 455 2069 53:28.3 5:01:47.5
8 1139 YASMEEN STOGDEN LADY LAKE FL F 482 2551 56:45.1 5:58:32.6

Team - IKE'S SOUL MATES

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 2:33:53.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 737 NANCY GIBSON THE VILLAGES FL F 145 145 33:13.4 33:13.4
2 789 JANET ISENBERG THE VILLAGES FL F 217 362 37:25.7 1:10:39.1
3 951 ANTHONY REGNO THE VILLAGES FL M 249 611 39:13.4 1:49:52.5
4 924 PAM OVERSTREET THE VILLAGES FL F 305 916 44:01.2 2:33:53.8
5 952 CHRISTINE REGNO THE VILLAGES FL F 311 1227 44:36.6 3:18:30.4
6 935 ROSE MARIE PEPPE THE VILLAGES FL F 443 1670 53:01.9 4:11:32.4
7 619 SHEILA BARNES THE VILLAGES FL F 447 2117 53:04.7 5:04:37.2

Team - The Villages Insurance

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 2:35:31.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1093 KRISTY KEFALIDES BELLEVIEW FL F 65 65 27:19.4 27:19.4
2 1094 BRITTNI CARTWRIGHT BELLEVIEW FL F 227 292 38:08.0 1:05:27.4
3 1100 KASEY WELCH SUMMERFIELD FL F 229 521 38:20.8 1:43:48.2
4 1096 LIZ STERNEMANN SUMMERFIELD FL F 415 936 51:43.2 2:35:31.5
5 1101 MONICA BERDECIO OXFORD FL F 417 1353 51:43.9 3:27:15.5
6 1099 SANDY BASS OXFORD FL F 429 1782 52:07.2 4:19:22.7
7 1095 LISA REILLY OXFORD FL F 430 2212 52:07.6 5:11:30.3
8 1098 ROSE CONNELL OCALA FL F 527 2739 1:03:18.9 6:14:49.3

Team - The Villages Design/Retail

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 2:41:25.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 885 CONNOR MEIHLS THE VILLAGES FL M 228 228 38:11.3 38:11.3
2 603 TENLEY ABBOTT THE VILLAGES FL F 263 491 40:48.4 1:18:59.8
3 602 CHET ABBOTT THE VILLAGES FL M 264 755 40:48.8 1:59:48.6
4 1176 ZOE PADGETT F 274 1029 41:36.9 2:41:25.6
5 993 TRE'LANNAH SENNETT THE VILLAGES FL F 275 1304 41:37.2 3:23:02.8
6 1060 SHARON WIECHENS THE VILLAGES FL F 470 1774 54:50.3 4:17:53.1
7 1059 ELEANOR WIECHENS THE VILLAGES FL F 471 2245 54:51.5 5:12:44.6
8 874 TRACY MATHEWS THE VILLAGES FL F 472 2717 54:56.3 6:07:40.9
9 992 MARGARET SENNETT THE VILLAGES FL F 474 3191 55:03.6 7:02:44.6
10 868 LAURIE MARK THE VILLAGES FL F 478 3669 55:26.9 7:58:11.6
11 601 ASHLEY ABBOTT THE VILLAGES FL F 479 4148 55:27.2 8:53:38.8

Team - Accounting

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 2:42:15.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 751 BRENDA GUIHURT THE VILLAGES FL F 136 136 32:21.8 32:21.8
2 1006 JACKIE SORENSEN LADY LAKE FL F 195 331 36:25.3 1:08:47.2
3 852 MATT LOVO THE VILLAGES FL M 319 650 45:12.5 1:53:59.7
4 716 ROB EDDY THE VILLAGES FL M 360 1010 48:15.8 2:42:15.5
5 915 ROXANNE OAKS THE VILLAGES FL F 384 1394 50:30.8 3:32:46.4
6 1070 NANCY WITHERSPOON THE VILLAGES FL F 491 1885 57:44.9 4:30:31.3
7 1033 LINDA TUCKER THE VILLAGES FL F 494 2379 57:51.3 5:28:22.6
8 702 ANGEL DIXON THE VILLAGES FL F 495 2874 57:51.6 6:26:14.3
9 699 GIULIA DIMOLFETTA THE VILLAGES FL F 496 3370 57:53.3 7:24:07.6

Team - The Preventers

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 3:02:54.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 742 JACK GRAHAM THE VILLAGES FL M 213 213 37:21.4 37:21.4
2 985 DON SCHLUETER THE VILLAGES FL M 304 517 43:59.8 1:21:21.2
3 910 NANCY NEMARGUT THE VILLAGES FL F 386 903 50:41.9 2:12:03.1
4 1041 JO VILLYARD THE VILLAGES FL F 390 1293 50:51.4 3:02:54.6
5 864 KATHLEEN MANNARA THE VILLAGES FL F 391 1684 50:52.2 3:53:46.8
6 748 MICHAEL GRZESIK THE VILLAGES FL M 402 2086 51:09.1 4:44:56.0
7 747 LINDA GRZESIK THE VILLAGES FL F 404 2490 51:09.7 5:36:05.7
8 683 RUTH DAVIS THE VILLAGES FL F 427 2917 52:02.7 6:28:08.4
9 848 DIANE LEEKER THE VILLAGES FL F 428 3345 52:05.3 7:20:13.8
10 975 VICKIE RUDDELL THE VILLAGES FL F 526 3871 1:02:20.2 8:22:34.0
11 990 SANDI SENATOR THE VILLAGES FL F 529 4400 1:03:34.9 9:26:09.0
12 746 CINDY GROSSMAN THE VILLAGES FL F 530 4930 1:03:44.0 10:29:53.0
13 761 RUTH HAGAR THE VILLAGES FL F 547 5477 1:04:35.0 11:34:28.1
14 760 NORMAN HAGAR THE VILLAGES FL M 548 6025 1:04:35.9 12:39:04.0
15 1127 JAKE NEMERGUT THE VILLAGES FL M 554 6579 1:04:49.3 13:43:53.3
16 1128 MARY ANN NEMERGUT THE VILLAGES FL F 555 7134 1:04:50.0 14:48:43.3

Team - Holmstrom Mellesh

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 779 GAIL HOLMSTROM THE VILLAGES FL F 152 152 33:37.4 33:37.4
2 886 MICHAEL MELLESH THE VILLAGES FL M 326 478 45:36.8 1:19:14.2

Team - Little Buffalo

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1114 TATIANA BURDEN WILDWOOD FL F 239 239 38:38.4 38:38.4
2 658 JALAINE CALLAWAY OXFORD FL F 368 607 48:35.8 1:27:14.2
3 1149 THAWANNA NEWTON LEESBURGSBU FL F 381 988 50:06.8 2:17:21.1

Team - Runnin' Chums

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 679 ERNEST D'ANGELO THE VILLAGES FL M 50 50 25:59.4 25:59.4
2 978 PETE RUSSO OXFORD FL M 143 193 33:06.6 59:06.0
3 977 AMANDA RUSSO OXFORD FL F 219 412 37:33.5 1:36:39.6