Run 4 Life 4 Miler

Age Group Results

May 14, 2011


Results Provided By Front Running Sports


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

4 Mile

Overall Male Open Winners

 
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    BRIAN SHARBONO                    DELTONA  FL            95   28        1        24:06.8      6:02/M
Top

Overall Female Open Winners

 
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    JENNIFER FLORIDA                  DELTONA  FL            34   38        8        29:52.6      7:28/M
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

 
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    SHANE FITZPATRICK                 DEBARY  FL            121   48        4        27:40.8      6:55/M
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

 
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    DAISY GARTNER                     LAKE MARY  FL          38   59       17        32:54.7      8:14/M
Top

Male No Age Given

 
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Unknown Partic. 9                                         9            96        52:06.5     13:02/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

 
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    BRUEN SWEGHEIMER                  ORANGE CITY  FL       117   10       28        35:24.2      8:51/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

 
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    BRITTANY RADZAK                   ORANGE CITY  FL        82   13       87        50:19.7     12:35/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

 
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    RAMON QUEVEDO                     DELTONA  FL           132   18       67        41:39.8     10:25/M
       2    GREGORY CAREY                     DELTONA  FL           137   19       98        54:12.5     13:33/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

 
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    SHANNON HALLMAN                   APOPKA  FL             45   15       94        51:48.5     12:57/M
       2    MARIAH DAVIS                      LAKE HELEN  FL         27   16      106      1:01:36.9     15:24/M
       3    JULIA ORTIZ                       DELTONA  FL           136   15      108      1:04:07.7     16:02/M
       4    MEGAN NONNEMACHER                 DELTONA  FL            70   18      109      1:04:22.8     16:06/M
       5    DANIELLE CASTLEBERRY              DELTONA  FL            17   19      110      1:04:23.6     16:06/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

 
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    ANDREW HENNES                     LAKE MARY  FL          48   24       90        50:48.5     12:42/M
       2    JOSH PHILLIPS                     LAKE MARY  FL         146   23       91        50:49.4     12:42/M
       3    RICKY LATAILLE                    DELTONA  FL            60   22      104        59:52.2     14:58/M
       4    PHILLIP NONNEMACHER               DELTONA  FL            71   20      107      1:02:37.6     15:39/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

 
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    STEPHANIE PERRICK                 DEBARY  FL             77   24       25        34:47.6      8:42/M
       2    ROXANNA RODRIGUEZ                 DELTONA  FL            90   21      112      1:18:25.6     19:36/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

 
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    COLE VANCE                        DELTONA  FL           147   25        2        26:54.6      6:44/M
       2    STEPHEN FLORES                    TAVARES  FL           118   26       11        30:18.1      7:35/M
       3    JASON LEONARD                     DEBARY  FL             63   28       62        40:39.7     10:10/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

 
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    HEATHER PETA                      OSTEEN  FL             78   25       12        31:12.9      7:48/M
       2    LAUREN WYCUFF                     ORANGE CITY  FL       113   27       27        35:13.9      8:48/M
       3    SHAYNA GARBER                     DEBARY  FL             36   27       31        35:30.8      8:53/M
       4    KALEE KING                        ALTAMONTE SPRINGS      56   28       40        36:19.1      9:05/M
       5    LEAH CRENSHAW                     SANFORD  FL            25   29       43        36:40.3      9:10/M
       6    ERIN LEBEN                        SANFORD  FL            62   25       50        38:41.3      9:40/M
       7    JESSICA BUTLER                    DELTONA  FL            14   27       84        49:20.8     12:20/M
       8    DANETTE ROSA                      SANFORD  FL            91   29      113      1:18:25.8     19:36/M
       9    NICOLE CASTELLO                   MOUNT DROA  FL         16   29      114      1:18:25.8     19:36/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

 
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    JUSTIN BUTLER                     DELTONA  FL            13   32       23        34:23.6      8:36/M
       2    DONEIL JONES                      DELTONA  FL            55   33       72        42:45.9     10:41/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

 
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    RENEE WILDER                      ENTERPRISE  FL        111   34       26        35:13.2      8:48/M
       2    ANDREA NAVRATILOVA                KISSIMMEE  FL         141   33       29        35:24.6      8:51/M
       3    CASEY REID                        SANFORD  FL            85   33       34        35:44.8      8:56/M
       4    JACLYNN NIELSEN                   SANFORD  FL            69   30       38        36:09.3      9:02/M
       5    ANGELA FISCHER                    LONGWOOD  FL           33   32       41        36:25.7      9:06/M
       6    JENNIFER MANTZKE                  DELTONA  FL            66   32       58        39:43.9      9:56/M
       7    AMY LEONARD                       DEBARY  FL             64   32       61        40:38.1     10:10/M
       8    JENNIFER CASSIDY                  DELTONA  FL            15   34       65        40:53.7     10:13/M
       9    SHANNA RIVAS-KHAYAT               DELTONA  FL            88   31       70        42:32.4     10:38/M
      10    JENNY MALDONADO                   MAITLAND  FL           65   30      102        57:46.5     14:27/M
      11    ERICA RIVAS                       KISSIMMEE  FL          87   31      103        57:46.7     14:27/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

 
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    MIKE SMITH                        DELTONA  FL            99   36        3        27:22.7      6:51/M
       2    JOSH EBERT                        DELAND  FL             30   37        5        27:43.4      6:56/M
       3    LUIS GOMEZ                        DELTONA  FL            40   39        6        27:44.2      6:56/M
       4    KEITH ASMUSSEN                    DELTONA  FL             5   37       13        31:34.4      7:54/M
       5    STEVE DOUGLAS                     DELTONA  FL           119   37       16        32:41.9      8:10/M
       6    KEITH HALL                        DEBARY  FL             44   38       21        34:07.1      8:32/M
       7    WALTER AMARAL                     DEBARY  FL              3   38       36        35:57.6      8:59/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

 
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    CLAIRE GROVE                      LONGWOOD  FL          114   39       19        33:22.9      8:21/M
       2    JENNIFER AMARAL                   DEBARY  FL              2   36       35        35:47.7      8:57/M
       3    KOLLA KOLBEINSDOTTIR              DELAND  FL            134   39       47        38:30.1      9:38/M
       4    MELISSA HOPKINS                   DELTONA  FL            49   37       49        38:39.7      9:40/M
       5    JULIA ROSSO                       DELTONA  FL           135   36       56        39:27.6      9:52/M
       6    KRISTY SWEGHEIMER                 ORANGE CITY  FL       103   35       66        41:38.8     10:25/M
       7    BRITTANY STRANAHAN                LAKE MARY  FL         102   35       68        41:53.8     10:28/M
       8    PAM CRAVEN                        ORLANDO  FL           145   39       73        44:30.1     11:08/M
       9    JENNIFER GALKA                    DELTONA  FL            35   36       75        46:07.7     11:32/M
      10    ELIZABETH BARRETT                 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS       8   36       79        47:18.8     11:50/M
      11    DAWN CICHORACKI                   LAKE MARY  FL          20   37       82        48:37.4     12:09/M
      12    MELISSA THOMAD                    LAKE MARY  FL         104   37       89        50:40.2     12:40/M
      13    JENNIFER CROWLEY                  NEW SMYRNA BCH  FL    124   36       99        54:13.5     13:33/M
      14    MICHELLE SWINT                                          148   36      105      1:01:36.4     15:24/M
      15    JEANNINE PARRY                    ORANGE CITY  FL        76   36      117      1:20:54.1     20:14/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

 
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    ATHAN ARVANITIS                   DEBARY  FL              4   44        7        29:19.3      7:20/M
       2    RICHARD HUNT                      DELTONA  FL           123   40       24        34:32.7      8:38/M
       3    ROBERT BIRD                       DELTONA  FL           142   44       42        36:36.8      9:09/M
       4    MARTIN CERMENO                    ORLANDO  FL            18   42       57        39:38.0      9:55/M
       5    DAVID LASHER                      DEBARY  FL             58   41       77        46:54.2     11:44/M
       6    CRAIG RADZAK                      ORANGE CITY  FL        81   40       88        50:19.7     12:35/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

 
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    NELL GYENES                       SANFORD  FL            43   41       44        37:16.6      9:19/M
       2    JILL LEASURE                      DEBARY  FL             61   42       59        39:47.4      9:57/M
       3    SUSANNE HUBER                     LAKE MARY  FL         116   41       60        40:35.9     10:09/M
       4    HEATHER LASHER                    DEBARY  FL             59   41       78        47:11.8     11:48/M
       5    RHONDA KLINE                      DEBARY  FL             57   43       81        48:15.6     12:04/M
       6    MICHELLE SCULLY                   DELAND  FL            143   43       85        50:08.7     12:32/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

 
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    RICHARD PAINE                     DELTONA  FL           140   49        9        30:06.4      7:32/M
       2    JAY COUTURE                       DELAND  FL             24   45       10        30:10.4      7:33/M
       3    ECKENRODE TOM                     DELTONA  FL           106   45       20        33:36.6      8:24/M
       4    JEFF RITCHEY                      DELTONA  FL            86   49       39        36:09.7      9:02/M
       5    DONNIE HALLMAN                    APOPKA  FL             46   49       74        45:11.3     11:18/M
       6    DENNIS SCULLY                     DELAND  FL             94   45       86        50:09.4     12:32/M
       7    ALLAN HUCK                        DELTONA  FL            51   45       93        51:07.7     12:47/M
       8    WILLIAM DAVIS                     LAKE HELEN  FL         28   46      118      1:25:15.5     21:19/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

 
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    SUZIE BABCOCK                     ORANGE CITY  FL         7   47       18        33:04.1      8:16/M
       2    WENDY HARTMAN                     LAKE MARY  FL         120   46       33        35:39.1      8:55/M
       3    SANDY RADZAK                      ORANGE CITY  FL        80   47       45        37:43.1      9:26/M
       4    DEBBIE COTTON                     DELAND  FL             23   48       51        38:52.1      9:43/M
       5    LILLY BILLIOT                     SANFORD  FL            10   47       52        39:02.7      9:46/M
       6    TRACY FETCHICK                    LAKE MARY  FL          31   48       54        39:20.7      9:50/M
       7    SHARON GRZANICH                   DELAND  FL             42   45       63        40:43.7     10:11/M
       8    SANDRA COOPER                     SANFORD  FL           122   48       71        42:44.6     10:41/M
       9    TRINA HUCK                        DELTONA  FL            50   46       92        51:06.2     12:47/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

 
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    CHUCK MOORE                       DELTONA  FL            67   51       14        31:42.5      7:56/M
       2    ERIC GARRETT                      ORLANDO  FL            37   51       22        34:21.9      8:35/M
       3    AL ORTIZ                                                150   52       30        35:25.4      8:51/M
       4    MAURICE AMR                       ALTAMONTE SPRINGS     144   53       55        39:21.9      9:50/M
       5    RICARDO INSIGNARES                DELTONA  FL            53   51       64        40:47.7     10:12/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

 
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    BEVERLY BARTELSON                 DELTONA  FL           138   54       46        38:15.1      9:34/M
       2    JOAN BISHOP                       DELEON SPRINGS  FL     12   53       80        48:15.3     12:04/M
       3    TAMMY WILLIAMS                    DELAND  FL            112   51      101        57:46.1     14:27/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

 
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    GUENTHER GARTNER                  LAKE MARY  FL          39   57       32        35:37.8      8:54/M
       2    ROBERT TORBITT                    DELTONA  FL           107   57       37        36:06.3      9:02/M
       3    JOSEPH FETCHICK JR                LAKE MARY  FL          32   55       69        41:59.7     10:30/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

 
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    MARCIA SCOTT                      APOPKA  FL             93   58       95        52:06.4     13:02/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

 
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    ADAM RAFALSKI                     LAKE MARY  FL          83   61       15        31:44.1      7:56/M
       2    ANGEL RODRIGUEZ                   ORANGE CITY  FL        89   64       76        46:42.2     11:41/M
       3    JOHN ROZZERO                      DELTONA  FL            92   64       97        53:50.2     13:28/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

 
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    CELIA COLE                        DEBARY  FL             21   63      100        54:34.2     13:39/M
       2    MARGARET REEVES                   DEBARY  FL             84   60      115      1:20:53.1     20:13/M
       3    DELLA HEADRICK                    DEBARY  FL             47   62      116      1:20:53.9     20:13/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

 
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    NARCISO TAVAIES                   DELTONA  FL           133   69       48        38:37.4      9:39/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

 
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    RUTH DEL MANZANO                  LONGWOOD  FL           29   66       83        48:48.5     12:12/M
       2    JEAN TREUSCH                      DELTONA  FL           109   67      111      1:06:22.1     16:36/M
Top

Male 70 and over

 
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    KEN ALLEN                         ORANGE CITY  FL       139   70       53        39:14.8      9:49/M