2nd Annual Run for Her Life 5K

Overall Finish List

April 14, 2012


Results Provided By Race Time Sports


 
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    DAVID WITTER                      WINTER PARK  FL       167    35   M       1 Top Fin             18:26.9      5:57/M
       2    DIEGO VALENCIA                    ORLANDO  FL           201    46   M       1 Top Fin             18:51.3      6:05/M
       3    CHARLIE ST.CYR-PAUL               ORLANDO  FL           143    40   M       1 40-49               19:03.3      6:09/M
       4    CHACE HULON                       ORLANDO  FL            67    29   M       1 20-29               19:14.6      6:12/M
       5    DIANA SPIELMAN                    OVIEDO  FL            142    30   F       1 Top Fin             20:33.8      6:38/M
       6    AARON GULLEY                      OVIEDO  FL            178    16   M       1 15-19               21:49.6      7:02/M
       7    DANIEL MULLER                     OVIEDO  FL            212    28   M       2 20-29               21:50.1      7:03/M
       8    JORDAN SMITH                      LAKE MARY  FL         187    35   M       1 30-39               21:57.4      7:05/M
       9    KURTIS LOFTUS                     JAX BEACH  FL         200    50   M       1 50-59               22:03.7      7:07/M
      10    CARLOS GARCIA                     ORLANDO                47    42   M       2 40-49               22:08.6      7:08/M
      11    JASON KAISER                      ORLANDO  FL            76    40   M       3 40-49               22:08.6      7:08/M
      12    HANA HERNDON                      ORLANDO  FL            64    13   F       1  1-14               22:10.9      7:09/M
      13    TIM BOYD                          ORLANDO  FL            21    36   M       2 30-39               22:51.5      7:22/M
      14    GARRY ABBOTT                      WINTER PARK  FL         7    32   M       3 30-39               23:29.7      7:35/M
      15    BRANDON KEILMAN                   LONGWOOD  FL           81    28   M       3 20-29               23:29.7      7:35/M
      16    DALE HERNDON                      ORLANDO  FL            62    47   M       4 40-49               23:55.1      7:43/M
      17    JAMES NEMEH                       ORLANDO  FL           106    31   M       4 30-39               23:58.7      7:44/M
      18    SARAH VAUGHN                      ORLANDO  FL           155    28   F       1 20-29               24:02.9      7:45/M
      19    JENNIFER BONASKIEWICH             ALTAMONTE SPRINGS      17    35   F       1 30-39               24:21.4      7:51/M
      20    JAMES GULLEY                      OVIEDO  FL             56    50   M       2 50-59               24:37.9      7:56/M
      21    NATHAN GRIFFIS                    WINTER PARK  FL       207    35   M       5 30-39               24:44.2      7:59/M
      22    JOHN CROSSMAN                     ORLANDO  FL            30    40   M       5 40-49               24:58.6      8:03/M
      23    BRITTNEY BENNETT                  ORLANDO  FL            14    24   F       2 20-29               25:39.4      8:16/M
      24    JOE LIGUORI                       OVIEDO  FL             86    34   M       6 30-39               25:48.4      8:19/M
      25    OCTAVIO TAGLIAFERRO               ALTAMONTE SPRINGS     197    36   M       7 30-39               25:48.4      8:19/M
      26    JON CLEMENTS                      CASSELBERRY            26    39   M       8 30-39               25:50.7      8:20/M
      27    IVY FINNESSY                      CHULUOTA  FL          196    28   F       3 20-29               26:04.7      8:25/M
      28    CALVIN WILLIAMS                   OVIEDO  FL            165    44   M       6 40-49               26:48.4      8:39/M
      29    RICK MARINO                       ORLANDO  FL            91    39   M       9 30-39               27:08.2      8:45/M
      30    DIANE HAGOPIAN                    ORLANDO  FL           220    23   F       4 20-29               27:09.2      8:45/M
      31    MARLAINE HOGOPIAN                 ORLANDO  FL           221    27   F       5 20-29               27:11.4      8:46/M
      32    ROCHELLE DUBRULE                  ORLANDO  FL            39    22   F       6 20-29               27:24.7      8:50/M
      33    TIFFANY BONNER                    PONCE INLET  FL        18    23   F       7 20-29               27:29.6      8:52/M
      34    BRIAN CAROLAN                     WINTER PARK  FL       213    28   M       4 20-29               27:36.5      8:54/M
      35    HEATHER HERNDON                   ORLANDO  FL            63    11   F       2  1-14               27:41.7      8:56/M
      36    STACY FLEISHER                    ALTAMONTE SPRINGS      46    24   F       8 20-29               27:51.3      8:59/M
      37    CARLA BIERMANN                    WINTER PARK  FL        16    28   F       9 20-29               27:53.4      9:00/M
      38    DEBRA PEREZ                       ORLANDO  FL           119    27   F      10 20-29               27:55.6      9:00/M
      39    KENT UPTON                        ORLANDO  FL           153    32   M      10 30-39               28:03.2      9:03/M
      40    SARAH MATON                       OVIEDO  FL             93    22   F      11 20-29               28:11.4      9:05/M
      41    EMILY BACHMAN                     OVIEDO  FL              9    24   F      12 20-29               28:32.7      9:12/M
      42    DARYL SMITH                       OVIEDO  FL            139    64   M       1 60-99               28:32.9      9:12/M
      43    ERICA KOWALSKI                    ORLANDO  FL            82    22   F      13 20-29               28:33.4      9:13/M
      44    JESSE BACHMAN                     OVIEDO  FL             10    25   M       5 20-29               28:34.4      9:13/M
      45    PASCALE LUBBE                     PLANT CITY  FL         89    19   F       1 15-19               28:36.7      9:14/M
      46    MATTHEW BOSSE                     WINTER PARK  FL        20    23   M       6 20-29               28:36.8      9:14/M
      47    ROBERT NEWKIRK                    ORLANDO  FL           107    30   M      11 30-39               28:51.3      9:18/M
      48    WES HAMIL                         OVIEDO  FL            204    47   M       7 40-49               28:52.9      9:19/M
      49    ANNIE- GRACE SHAFFER              OCALA                 186    21   F      14 20-29               28:58.8      9:21/M
      50    CHRISTINA VICARI                  ORLANDO  FL           156    23   F      15 20-29               29:00.9      9:21/M
      51    CAREY SMITH                       WINTER PARK  FL       140    49   F       1 Top Fin             29:00.9      9:21/M
      52    DAVID GUARINO                     ORLANDO  FL            54    27   M       7 20-29               29:17.6      9:27/M
      53    FRANCES MULLER                    OVIEDO  FL            104    24   F      16 20-29               29:26.1      9:30/M
      54    LAUREN GULLEY                     OVIEDO  FL            179    17   F       2 15-19               29:39.4      9:34/M
      55    TERRY BARNES                      APOPKA  FL             11    60   F       1 60-99               30:15.4      9:45/M
      56    TABITHA BONNER                    WINDERMERE  FL         19    23   F      17 20-29               30:19.4      9:47/M
      57    ADAM KANE                         ORLANDO  FL            80    16   M       2 15-19               30:29.2      9:50/M
      58    ALEX KANE                         ORLANDO  FL            79    20   M       8 20-29               30:33.3      9:51/M
      59    ADAM KANAAN                       OVIEDO  FL             78    33   M      12 30-39               30:34.9      9:52/M
      60    HEATH HENSLEY                     MAITLAND  FL          208    26   M       9 20-29               30:35.3      9:52/M
      61    RICHARD BEST                      ORLANDO  FL            15    43   M       8 40-49               30:35.7      9:52/M
      62    STERLING PLATTS                   WINTER PARK  FL       120    27   M      10 20-29               30:37.4      9:53/M
      63    NICOLE BRICHLER                   ORLANDO  FL           218    22   F      18 20-29               30:40.4      9:54/M
      64    AIMEE SHIELDS                     ORLANDO  FL           190    31   F       2 30-39               30:42.2      9:54/M
      65    HEATHER BECHTEL                   PONCE INLET  FL        12    21   F      19 20-29               30:47.2      9:56/M
      66    SHAWN WATTLES                     APOPKA  FL            162    39   M      13 30-39               31:00.3     10:00/M
      67    KELLY KEMP                        ORLANDO  FL           192    43   F       1 40-49               31:13.9     10:04/M
      68    MATTHEW UNGARO                    ORLANDO  FL           152    20   M      11 20-29               31:29.6     10:09/M
      69    CECILIA FARNER                    ORLANDO  FL            42    39   F       3 30-39               31:30.7     10:10/M
      70    AMY SCOTT                         WINTER PARK  FL       185    23   F      20 20-29               31:37.9     10:12/M
      71    CODY STANCIL                      ORLANDO  FL           211    22   M      12 20-29               31:38.3     10:12/M
      72    CHRIS BRAVO                       ORLANDO  FL            22    39   M      14 30-39               31:41.6     10:13/M
      73    RALEIGH DERANGO                   MAITLAND  FL           33    17   F       3 15-19               31:52.7     10:17/M
      74    DOROTHY GURA                      WINTER PARK  FL        58    55   F       1 50-59               31:58.4     10:19/M
      75    DACIA KANAAN                      OVIEDO  FL             77    26   F      21 20-29               32:05.7     10:21/M
      76    RACHEL PLATTS                     WINTER PARK  FL       121    25   F      22 20-29               32:05.9     10:21/M
      77    JACK HOFSCHILD                    ORLANDO  FL            65    52   M       3 50-59               32:13.4     10:24/M
      78    JOHN BACHMAN                      ORLANDO  FL           173    55   M       4 50-59               33:43.3     10:53/M
      79    ABBIE ABBOTT                      WINTER PARK  FL         6    31   F       4 30-39               33:53.3     10:56/M
      80    NATALIA GUARINO                   ORLANDO  FL            55    26   F      23 20-29               33:54.9     10:56/M
      81    KIRSTEN LOFTUS                    ORLANDO  FL           199    22   F      24 20-29               34:06.1     11:00/M
      82    DAVID DESANTO                     ORLANDO  FL           198    22   M      13 20-29               34:06.2     11:00/M
      83    CARRIE HOLLINGSWORTH              ORLANDO  FL            66    27   F      25 20-29               34:06.7     11:00/M
      84    SHELLEY WISHART                   WINTER PARK  FL       166    28   F      26 20-29               34:13.7     11:02/M
      85    HEATHER CASE                      WINTER PARK  FL       189    38   F       5 30-39               34:21.9     11:05/M
      86    JESSICA SHUTACK                   ORLANDO  FL           202    12   F       3  1-14               34:31.8     11:08/M
      87    CHRIS COOPER                      ORLANDO  FL           223    62   M       2 60-99               34:51.1     11:15/M
      88    LEAH VAN CLEAVE                   ORLANDO  FL           154    23   F      27 20-29               35:28.1     11:26/M
      89    ERICA LOWE                        WINTER PARK  FL        88    23   F      28 20-29               35:44.7     11:32/M
      90    HOLLIE PEARCE                     ORLANDO  FL           118    33   F       6 30-39               35:45.5     11:32/M
      91    DAN DERANGO                       MAITLAND  FL          176    54   M       5 50-59               36:14.4     11:41/M
      92    ROB FIELDS                        WINTER PARK  FL        45    32   M      15 30-39               36:30.2     11:46/M
      93    MARIE FIELDS                      WINTER PARK  FL        44    29   F      29 20-29               36:30.2     11:46/M
      94    DAWN SALMONS                      ORLANDO  FL           130    32   F       7 30-39               36:36.1     11:48/M
      95    BLAIR SALMONS                     ORLANDO  FL           131    34   M      16 30-39               36:36.2     11:48/M
      96    JESSICA DURS                      ORLANDO  FL            40    33   F       8 30-39               36:36.5     11:48/M
      97    LAUREN WEIDLEY                    ORLANDO  FL           163    22   F      30 20-29               36:37.2     11:49/M
      98    KATHERINE RUSH                    ORLANDO  FL           129    26   F      31 20-29               36:45.2     11:51/M
      99    DIANE MERRITS                     ORLANDO  FL           102    40   F       2 40-49               36:55.7     11:55/M
     100    LISSBETH CONTRERAS                ORLANDO  FL            28    22   F      32 20-29               38:14.6     12:20/M
 
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    BARBARA HUNT                      WINTER PARK  FL        68    63   F       2 60-99               38:24.3     12:23/M
     102    CLAY JOHNSON                      CHULUOTA  FL          210    10   M       1  1-14               38:27.4     12:24/M
     103    DAVE JOHNSON                      CHULUOTA  FL          209    45   M       9 40-49               38:28.2     12:25/M
     104    STEVE SKIDGEL                     ORLANDO  FL           137    49   M      10 40-49               39:02.9     12:35/M
     105    TIA WILLOWGHBY                    ORLANDO  FL           219    30   F       9 30-39               39:03.1     12:36/M
     106    TAWNIE HARRISON                   ORLANDO  FL           180    29   F      33 20-29               39:22.2     12:42/M
     107    ANDREW TURNER                     OVIEDO  FL            149    25   M      14 20-29               39:53.7     12:52/M
     108    KAREN RITCHIE                     ORLANDO  FL           126    35   F      10 30-39               39:53.9     12:52/M
     109    SARAH TURNER                      OVIEDO  FL            150    27   F      34 20-29               39:53.9     12:52/M
     110    KASSANDRA BUTLER                  ORLANDO  FL           193    13   F       4  1-14               40:10.6     12:57/M
     111    LEAH GOETZKE                      OVIEDO  FL             50    20   F      35 20-29               41:01.4     13:14/M
     112    DARYL GOTTLIEB                    ORLANDO  FL            51    28   M      15 20-29               41:02.5     13:14/M
     113    AMANDA BENEDIT                    OVIEDO                 13    20   F      36 20-29               41:02.9     13:14/M
     114    WENDY CONANT                      ORLANDO  FL            27    54   F       2 50-59               41:03.1     13:15/M
     115    MIRIANNETTE GAYOSO                WINTER PARK  FL        48    26   F      37 20-29               41:03.9     13:15/M
     116    BROOKS MCKINLEY                   ORLANDO  FL            98    10   M       2  1-14               41:18.5     13:19/M
     117    JEFF MCKINLEY                     ORLANDO  FL            97    41   M      11 40-49               41:19.5     13:20/M
     118    JENNIFER MCKINLEY                 ORLANDO  FL            96    40   F       3 40-49               41:20.2     13:20/M
     119    BARBARA SAINT JAMES               WINTER PARK  FL       170    58   F       3 50-59               41:42.5     13:27/M
     120    ADRIENNE STAR                     ORLANDO  FL           145    29   F      38 20-29               41:58.5     13:32/M
     121    DEVIN LALONDE                     MAITLAND  FL           85    23   M      16 20-29               42:19.2     13:39/M
     122    KIMBERLEY LALONDE                 MAITLAND  FL           84    23   F      39 20-29               42:19.7     13:39/M
     123    KATELYN WARNER                    ORLANDO  FL           159    26   F      40 20-29               42:30.2     13:43/M
     124    RYAN WARNER                       ORLANDO  FL           160    28   M      17 20-29               42:30.7     13:43/M
     125    RACHEL MCLEOD                     OCOEE  FL              99    18   F       4 15-19               42:52.6     13:50/M
     126    ALLYSON CROUCH                    ORLANDO  FL           203    12   F       5  1-14               43:00.1     13:52/M
     127    JEAN SKIDGEL                      ORLANDO  FL           138    48   F       4 40-49               43:24.2     14:00/M
     128    KAREN HERNANDEZ                   CASSELBERRY  FL        61    43   F       5 40-49               43:40.7     14:05/M
     129    SINKENESH PARKER                  WINTER SPRINGS  FL    113     9   F       6  1-14               43:41.1     14:05/M
     130    MULUNESH PARKER                   WINTER SPRINGS  FL    112     9   F       7  1-14               43:41.2     14:05/M
     131    BEV MCCRARY                       WINTER PARK  FL        94    50   F       4 50-59               43:42.5     14:06/M
     132    LAURYN POORE                      ORLANDO  FL           215    14   F       8  1-14               43:48.1     14:08/M
     133    SUSAN KOWALSKI                    ORLANDO  FL            83    47   F       6 40-49               43:48.4     14:08/M
     134    TIANA RICHMOND                    ALTAMONTE SPRINGS     125    31   F      11 30-39               43:48.8     14:08/M
     135    BILL BEHR                         MAITLAND  FL          222    48   M      12 40-49               43:55.1     14:10/M
     136    PHILIP HISSOM                     ORLANDO  FL           182    46   M      13 40-49               43:55.2     14:10/M
     137    MARK MCCRARY                      WINTER PARK  FL        95    52   M       6 50-59               43:56.5     14:10/M
     138    SAMUEL PARKER                     WINTER SPRINGS  FL    115     7   M       3  1-14               43:56.5     14:10/M
     139    CHANTAL JONES                     ORLANDO  FL           217    52   F       5 50-59               44:02.2     14:12/M
     140    LISA GAINE                        ORLANDO  FL           214    50   F       6 50-59               44:02.6     14:12/M
     141    ARCHIKE PARKER                    WINTER SPRINGS  FL    114     8   F       9  1-14               44:03.2     14:13/M
     142    ABUSH PARKER                      WINTER SPRINGS  FL    116     6   M       4  1-14               44:08.5     14:14/M
     143    JULIAN DRAKE                      WINTER PARK            37     8   M       5  1-14               44:08.7     14:14/M
     144    BRANDY PARKER                     WINTER SPRINGS  FL    111    33   F      12 30-39               44:12.2     14:15/M
     145    JOHN DRAKE                        WINTER PARK            36    35   M      17 30-39               44:13.2     14:16/M
     146    CECILIA MEEKS                     WINTER PARK  FL       101    54   F       7 50-59               44:34.7     14:23/M
     147    LESLIE BROWN                      WINTER PARK  FL        23    55   F       8 50-59               44:34.7     14:23/M
     148    BRIDGET ELLIOTT                   HEATHROW  FL           41    30   F      13 30-39               45:02.2     14:32/M
     149    DENICE BUTLER                     ORLANDO  FL           194    42   F       7 40-49               45:10.3     14:34/M
     150    BROOKE WARNOCK                    ORLANDO  FL           161    22   F      41 20-29               47:04.6     15:11/M
     151    KATE ROBERTS                      WINTER PARK  FL       127    24   F      42 20-29               47:05.1     15:11/M
     152    JULIE SUSSMAN                     ORLANDO  FL           146    52   F       9 50-59               47:40.1     15:23/M
     153    ERIN MOORE                        MAITLAND  FL          103    38   F      14 30-39               48:31.2     15:39/M
     154    JULIE STANAKIS                    MAITLAND  FL          144    53   F      10 50-59               48:31.6     15:39/M
     155    JAN COX                           ORLANDO  FL           175    55   F      11 50-59               48:32.4     15:39/M
     156    RENAE BURTRUM                     WINTER PARK  FL        24    52   F      12 50-59               48:32.6     15:39/M
     157    JAN COOPER                        ORLANDO  FL           174    52   F      13 50-59               48:46.5     15:44/M
     158    EILEEN REGAN                      ORLANDO  FL           184    47   F       8 40-49               48:46.9     15:44/M
     159    JUDI RHYNE                        ORLANDO  FL           123    63   F       3 60-99               49:40.5     16:01/M
     160    MARGARET JOHNSON                  ORLANDO  FL            73    53   F      14 50-59               49:40.5     16:01/M
     161    TOM JOHNSON                       ORLANDO  FL            74    56   M       7 50-59               49:40.7     16:01/M
     162    DONALD RHYNE                      ORLANDO  FL           122    64   M       3 60-99               49:40.7     16:01/M
     163    MONA THARP                        WINTER SPRINGS  FL    148    52   F      15 50-59               50:20.2     16:14/M
     164    LINDA JOY DOMIAN                  OVIEDO  FL             34    58   F      16 50-59               50:20.4     16:14/M
     165    JOHN HUNT                         WINTER PARK  FL        69    72   M       4 60-99               51:03.4     16:28/M
     166    SARA BARASCH                      ORLANDO  FL           171    70   F       4 60-99               51:23.1     16:35/M
     167    MICHELE BACHMAN                   ORLANDO  FL           172    53   F      17 50-59               51:25.8     16:35/M
     168    JENNIFER COX                      WINTER PARK  FL        29    33   F      15 30-39               51:37.4     16:39/M
     169    KATE MARKWITH                     WINTER PARK  FL        92    32   F      16 30-39               51:37.7     16:39/M
     170    MELISSA HUETHER                   ORLANDO  FL           183    39   F      17 30-39               52:01.1     16:47/M
     171    SHERIE POORE                      ORLANDO  FL           216    57   F      18 50-59               52:08.1     16:49/M
     172    KATHLEEN RICE                     ORLANDO  FL           124    72   F       5 60-99               52:49.2     17:02/M
     173    RHONDA LOFT                       WINTER PARK  FL        87    54   F      19 50-59               52:54.2     17:04/M
     174    JOAN DERANGO                      MAITLAND  FL           32    51   F      20 50-59               52:54.7     17:04/M
     175    SUSANNAH DANCE                    WINTER PARK  FL       191    48   F       9 40-49               52:55.1     17:04/M
     176    MYRA WELLS                        MAITLAND  FL          164    64   F       6 60-99               53:01.6     17:06/M
     177    ANDREW GRIBBLE                    MAITLAND  FL           53    68   M       5 60-99               53:02.1     17:06/M
     178    KATIE WITTER                      WINTER PARK  FL       168    35   F      18 30-39               53:04.2     17:07/M
     179    AMY VANCE                         WINTER PARK  FL       188    31   F      19 30-39               54:56.1     17:43/M
     180    JEN KAISER                        ORLANDO  FL            75    30   F      20 30-39               54:56.7     17:43/M
     181    ELIZABETH HARTSELL                ORLANDO  FL            60    28   F      43 20-29               55:00.5     17:45/M
     182    OWEN GRIFFIS                      WINTER PARK  FL       206    08   M       6  1-14               58:54.7     19:00/M
     183    HARMONY GRIFFIS                   WINTER PARK  FL       205    36   F      21 30-39               59:11.2     19:05/M
     184    MARTHA GULLEY                     OVIEDO  FL             57    50   F      21 50-59               59:57.2     19:20/M
     185    CINDY UNDERWOOD                   ORLANDO  FL           151    54   F      22 50-59             1:01:28.7     19:50/M
     186    TRISTEN SPEARS                    LONGWOOD  FL          141    45   F      10 40-49             1:05:51.5     21:15/M
     187    STACY LEE                         LONGWOOD  FL          195    33   F      22 30-39             1:05:52.1     21:15/M
     188    ANTWINETTE GILES                  ORLANDO  FL           177    25   F      44 20-29             1:07:52.9     21:54/M
     189    ANDRIA GILES                      OCOEE  FL              49    29   F      45 20-29             1:07:53.1     21:54/M
     190    KATHLEEN MAIR                     ORLANDO  FL            90    55   F      23 50-59             1:14:41.3     24:05/M
     191    KAREN FAWCETTE                    WINTER SPRINGS  FL     43    53   F      24 50-59             1:14:41.4     24:05/M
     192    JUDE DRAKE                        WINTER PARK  FL        38     5   M       7  1-14             1:18:20.7     25:16/M
     193    KIMBERLY DRAKE                    WINTER PARK            35    35   F      23 30-39             1:18:22.7     25:17/M
     194    ASCHALEW PARKER                   WINTER SPRINGS  FL    117     3   M       8  1-14             1:24:39.7     27:18/M
     195    MICHAEL MURRAY                    ORLANDO  FL           105    28   M      18 20-29             1:24:40.4     27:19/M
     196    JOHN PARKER                       WINTER SPRINGS  FL    110    35   M      18 30-39             1:24:40.5     27:19/M