Cindy's Pets Dog Walk & People Run

Age Group Results

January 12, 2013


Results By Race Time Sports


Men: 0- 0 1-15 16-25 26-35 36-45 46-55 56-65 66-99
Women: 0- 0 1-15 16-25 26-35 36-45 46-55 56-65 66-99

5K

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JACKI WACHTEL 275 34 1 18:19.4 5:55/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MATTHEW FAIR TRINITY FL 219 16 2 19:25.4 6:16/M
Top

Female 15 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BROOKE WILHITE TRINITY FL 281 12 29 31:19.4 10:06/M
2 LEXI ANTOLINO LOL FL 203 12 35 32:59.7 10:38/M
3 KAYLEIGH WEBER 276 8 51 36:57.6 11:55/M
4 MADISYNL WEISS 278 8 65 45:18.9 14:37/M
5 LEAH FONNOTTO LOL FL 226 9 66 45:19.7 14:37/M
Top

Male 15 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JAY JAY FONNOTTO LOL FL 225 11 16 26:42.2 8:37/M
2 RILEY STONE 269 8 17 27:14.4 8:47/M
3 DYLAN WILHITE TRINITY FL 282 9 27 30:44.7 9:55/M
4 BRANDON FUGATE NPR FL 228 13 28 31:19.2 10:06/M
Top

Female 16 to 25

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MELISSA SCHIEDENHELM 298 19 14 25:14.4 8:08/M
2 KELLY MABRY SAVANNAH GA 241 25 40 34:26.4 11:06/M
3 KRISTINA HUDSON LUTZ FL 231 25 43 35:18.7 11:23/M
4 GINGER LAW NPR FL 234 22 70 47:56.5 15:28/M
Top

Male 16 to 25

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GABERIEL OLIVETO NPR FL 251 18 3 19:55.6 6:25/M
2 JEFFREY JR. PARKS TRINITY FL 256 18 13 25:12.6 8:08/M
3 AARON VETTER NPR FL 274 18 38 33:51.2 10:55/M
4 CAYMAN GRONEMEYER NPR FL 229 20 45 35:39.9 11:30/M
Top

Female 26 to 35

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 VAL LOFTON 293 32 4 22:01.1 7:06/M
2 JENNIFER WEISS 277 33 12 25:07.9 8:06/M
3 MELISSA PARKER TAMPA FL 254 28 22 27:51.9 8:59/M
4 SHELLY MCDONALD NPR FL 247 28 26 29:14.4 9:26/M
5 JOANNA FLOWER TRINITY FL 224 32 37 33:20.2 10:45/M
6 MELISSA LOOMER PALM HARBOR FL 240 28 50 36:45.6 11:51/M
7 ERIN LEYENDECKER NPR FL 239 28 64 44:57.4 14:30/M
8 DENISE COLEMAN HOLIDAY FL 210 30 77 55:05.9 17:46/M
9 AMBER MCCARTHY SPRING HILL FL 245 32 78 55:05.9 17:46/M
10 KIM HUDSON NPR FL 230 28 83 59:37.8 19:14/M
Top

Male 26 to 35

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BO VALCIN NPR FL 273 31 6 22:33.2 7:16/M
2 MATTHEW PARKER TAMPA FL 253 32 23 27:51.9 8:59/M
3 JARED LEE SAVANNAH GA 236 28 39 34:15.4 11:03/M
4 DARYLL STIDHAM NPR FL 268 26 82 59:35.4 19:13/M
Top

Female 36 to 45

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LISA DESOUSA TRINITY FL 213 44 7 23:32.4 7:35/M
2 KAT & CALEB MATUSZKO NEW PORT RICHEY FL 299 43 15 25:40.4 8:17/M
3 BARBARA WILHITE TRINITY FL 280 43 30 31:24.3 10:08/M
4 NICOLE PSILAKIS HOLIDAY FL 260 38 32 32:08.9 10:22/M
5 KAT SPIER NPR FL 267 45 46 35:43.3 11:31/M
6 KATHY MCCARTHY 246 38 53 38:07.9 12:18/M
7 MICHELE ALLEN PALM HARBOR FL 201 45 56 39:25.2 12:43/M
8 STACY STONE 270 37 59 42:20.4 13:39/M
9 CELESTE JOHNSON NPR FL 232 38 71 47:56.7 15:28/M
10 LAURIE BARLOW NPR FL 204 41 73 52:01.1 16:47/M
11 MEGAN BOYER PORT RICHEY FL 206 41 76 55:05.7 17:46/M
12 SARAH FONNOTTO LOL FL 227 36 79 56:52.7 18:21/M
Top

Male 36 to 45

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SHANNON MANESS NPR FL 244 44 10 24:22.6 7:52/M
2 PETER DESOUSA TRINITY FL 214 44 21 27:34.9 8:54/M
3 DAN SULLIVAN 271 39 41 34:35.1 11:09/M
Top

Female 46 to 55

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 YVONNE BRYANT CLWTR FL 207 46 8 23:44.7 7:39/M
2 LORI POWELL PORT RICHEY FL 259 49 19 27:16.5 8:48/M
3 CHERYL LEE TARPON SPRINGS FL 235 47 31 32:04.7 10:21/M
4 JENNIFER TRASK 294 50 33 32:09.4 10:22/M
5 KIMBERLY ANTOLINO LOL FL 202 46 36 33:00.2 10:39/M
6 KIMBERLY SALISBURY NPR FL 263 50 47 35:48.2 11:33/M
7 BARBARA FAIR TRINITY FL 218 48 52 37:11.4 12:00/M
8 TAMMY CARR NPR FL 209 54 54 38:22.7 12:23/M
9 JANET LEONE NPR FL 238 54 60 44:27.5 14:20/M
10 ANITA MOSER NPR FL 248 52 63 44:49.6 14:27/M
11 RINA RAYNES PORT RICHEY FL 261 50 72 52:00.9 16:46/M
12 MARY BROWN 292 55 81 58:13.6 18:47/M
13 JACQUE DAVID PORT RICHEY FL 211 49 85 1:00:02.3 19:22/M
Top

Male 46 to 55

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 WALTER DWORAK PORT RICHEY FL 217 51 9 23:54.9 7:43/M
2 JEFFREY PARKS TRINITY FL 255 49 18 27:14.9 8:47/M
3 TERRY WILHITE TRINITY FL 283 46 20 27:34.3 8:54/M
4 MIKE FAIR TRINITY FL 220 48 25 28:08.8 9:05/M
5 RON TRASK 295 48 34 32:09.5 10:22/M
6 TED DIROBERTO PORT RICHEY FL 215 46 84 1:00:01.8 19:22/M
Top

Female 56 to 65

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DONNA TANCRETI NPR FL 272 56 44 35:23.2 11:25/M
2 KARN STANNAD 300 59 49 36:15.4 11:42/M
3 PAT PATTERSON NPR FL 257 56 57 39:31.7 12:45/M
4 DULCY YAHRAUS SARASOTA FL 288 58 61 44:47.6 14:27/M
5 MISSY NURRENBROCK NPR FL 250 62 62 44:48.6 14:27/M
6 SUSY WOAS NPR FL 286 60 75 54:54.1 17:43/M
7 JEANNE MUELLMAN LOL FL 249 56 80 58:12.4 18:46/M
Top

Male 56 to 65

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ROBIN PATTERSON NPR FL 258 62 24 28:08.8 9:05/M
2 PAUL BOSCO TARPON SPRINGS FL 205 57 58 40:06.4 12:56/M
3 STEVE WOAS NPR FL 285 63 74 54:52.7 17:42/M
Top

Female 66 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BARBARA KOTIMAKI NPR FL 233 69 48 35:55.3 11:35/M
2 MARY MAHON TRINITY FL 243 75 67 45:56.5 14:49/M
3 RITA COLLIE 296 82 69 47:27.4 15:18/M
Top

Male 66 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DUNCAN CAMERON PALM HARBOR FL 208 70 5 22:31.4 7:16/M
2 DAVE KAPLAN 290 67 11 24:54.2 8:02/M
3 ANTHONY SLEEPER HUDSON FL 266 70 42 34:59.5 11:17/M
4 BILL WELCH SARASOTA FL 279 75 55 39:04.9 12:36/M
5 JACK MAHON TRINITY FL 242 82 68 46:39.7 15:03/M